May 5- 6, 2022
|
Notre Dame - Notre Dame, IN
|
Timing: www.crossroadstiming.com
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Michael Williams, Tanner Sallee, Kyle Smith, Isaac Beatty 3:49.20 3:26.89 2:46.32 2:54.44 3:35.00 3:22.83 2:44.30 10
2 Marian (Ind.) Matthew Riehle, Kyle Liwanag, Otto De St Jeor, Olivier Lifrange 4:20.84 4:12.69 3:50.28 2:47.10 4:12.69 3:23.78 3:48.24 8
3 Indiana Wesleyan Weston Kundo, Steven Ott, Charlie Young, David Bignell 3:38.49 3:16.03 2:37.23 3:34.40 2:41.31 3:24.19 2:41.31 6
4 Mount Vernon Nazarene Marcus Whaley, Liam Near, Jaden Haldeman, Erich Rhodeback 2:57.22 3:53.51 3:36.83 3:36.83 2:59.31 3:28.49 3:28.49 5
5 Bethel (Ind.) Wesley Simpson, John Ferrell, Brennen Bargesser, Spencer Stalker 3:02.85 3:30.17 3:23.87 4:14.31 3:13.36 3:30.17 2:43.94 4
6 Taylor Nate Conkel, Isaac Cornfield, Matthew Sakeuh, Cole Whitehead 3:52.70 4:35.01 3:37.89 3:42.12 4:26.54 3:31.54 3:20.97 3
7 St. Francis (Ind.) Quantavious Bagley, Connor Jackson, Nate Burns, Braden Melchi 4:33.17 4:33.17 3:12.71 3:19.06 2:57.88 3:31.76 3:27.53 2
8 Spring Arbor Tommee Smith, Dean Reynolds, Timothy Nelson, Zach Morse 3:14.89 4:14.20 3:53.02 2:43.11 3:23.36 3:31.83 3:57.25 1
9 Goshen Jordan Garlinger, Kevin Liddell, Samuel Stoner Eby, Josh Taylor 2:31.68 2:38.18 4:02.69 3:08.52 4:07.02 3:36.68 2:36.01 -
10 Huntington Nick Wilford, Josh Whitney, Blake Miller, Zachary Collins 3:18.86 3:53.82 3:29.78 3:23.23 3:49.45 3:38.52 3:01.38 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 St. Francis (Ind.) Bagley, Jackson, Burns, Melchi 2:49.41 3:31.76 3:57.18 3:12.71 4:14.12 3:00.00 3:40.23 2
8 Spring Arbor Smith, Reynolds, Nelson, Morse 3:12.77 3:31.83 4:05.73 2:40.99 2:40.99 2:34.64 2:28.29 1
10 Huntington Wilford, Whitney, Miller, Collins 4:26.60 3:38.52 3:58.19 4:13.49 4:37.52 3:56.01 4:33.15 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Grace Williams, Sallee, Smith, Beatty 3:22.83 10
2 Marian (Ind.) Riehle, Liwanag, De St Jeor, Lifrange 3:23.78 8
3 Indiana Wesleyan Kundo, Ott, Young, Bignell 3:24.19 6
4 Mount Vernon Nazarene Whaley, Near, Haldeman, Rhodeback 3:28.49 5
5 Bethel (Ind.) Simpson, Ferrell, Bargesser, Stalker 3:30.17 4
6 Taylor Conkel, Cornfield, Sakeuh, Whitehead 3:31.54 3
9 Goshen Garlinger, Liddell, Stoner Eby, Taylor 3:36.68 -