April 23, 2022
|
Bowdoin - Brunswick, ME
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Noonan FR-1 Southern Maine 12.08 11.06 16.32 9.38 12.85 10
2 Alice Cockerham JR-3 Bates 14.84 13.42 13.29 9.42 12.90 8
3 Lily D'Addario JR-3 Bates 10.79 15.34 13.91 13.52 13.00 6
4 Jessica Jensen SO-2 Thomas College 16.08 10.55 11.87 16.61 13.18 4
5 Markiana Hewett SO-2 Southern Maine 14.51 10.56 15.57 14.91 13.19 2
6 Rachel Pion SR-4 U. of New England 12.69 13.35 13.74 12.29 13.21 1
7 Eriko Darcy SO-2 Wellesley 14.27 9.38 14.54 15.72 13.21 -
8 Merete Ogah FR-1 Wellesley 16.36 16.91 11.09 16.50 13.86 -

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Emma Noonan FR-1 Southern Maine 17.06 10.89 12.86 10.37 11.68 13.12 0.6
2 Alice Cockerham JR-3 Bates 14.67 9.25 16.91 10.97 12.95 13.21 1.7
3 Lily D'Addario JR-3 Bates 16.69 12.98 14.97 12.05 12.05 13.24 0.6
4 Rachel Pion SR-4 U. of New England 11.21 9.88 15.08 13.74 10.81 13.34 0.6
5 Markiana Hewett SO-2 Southern Maine 12.81 13.74 16.68 11.08 10.81 13.34 -0.4
6 Merete Ogah FR-1 Wellesley 14.57 10.80 10.26 15.52 11.88 13.49 -1.7
7 Jessica Jensen SO-2 Thomas College 17.57 16.35 16.08 16.35 15.27 13.51 -1.7
8 Eriko Darcy SO-2 Wellesley 17.36 10.99 14.65 15.06 13.43 13.56 0.5
9 Madison Fornasier SO-2 Southern Maine 14.55 14.55 14.00 9.65 14.27 13.59 0.5
10 Alexandra Bessler SO-2 Colby 13.47 16.05 16.19 14.28 17.14 13.60 -0.4
11 Taylor Quaye SO-2 Wellesley 16.66 17.61 17.34 16.11 11.88 13.65 1.7
12 Ashley Kelley SR-4 U. of New England 13.28 15.34 10.68 10.68 17.25 13.69 -0.4
13 Catherine Burns FR-1 Colby 16.35 14.43 11.27 13.61 11.55 13.74 0.5
14 Ella Boucher FR-1 Southern Maine 17.48 14.59 12.80 14.86 14.73 13.76 1.7
15 Erin Hanlon SO-2 Bates 15.88 15.05 14.35 17.42 12.12 13.93 -1.7
16 Grace Broughton FR-1 Maine-Farmington 11.43 13.80 12.83 17.29 13.94 13.94 1.7
17 Maddy Redding FR-1 Thomas College 11.47 16.36 15.66 15.38 16.92 13.98 0.5
18 Cara Perry SO-2 Maine-Farmington 13.73 16.40 13.03 16.54 13.31 14.01 0.6
19 Ria Goveas FR-1 Wellesley 16.51 18.09 11.91 13.92 15.93 14.35 1.7
20 Tawnee Roberts SR-4 Maine-Farmington 16.62 13.01 13.59 11.56 12.43 14.45 -0.4
21 Quinn Young FR-1 Husson 10.72 16.37 16.22 10.43 14.77 14.48 0.5
22 Celia Kirk FR-1 Bates 13.87 18.55 18.25 13.00 12.41 14.60 1.7
23 Jaylee Ireland FR-1 U. of New England 18.28 12.87 13.31 17.26 17.69 14.62 0.6
24 Julia Brophy FR-1 Bates 13.90 11.85 11.12 12.00 11.56 14.63 0.6
25 Onyx Emelo FR-1 Thomas College 18.06 18.94 18.94 13.95 14.24 14.68 -1.7
26 Apiyo Charles FR-1 Thomas College 17.92 11.11 11.26 18.52 13.63 14.81 -1.7
27 Gillian King SR-4 Bowdoin 14.37 15.28 13.76 16.35 14.98 15.28 0.5
28 Olivia Gray FR-1 Husson 18.02 19.73 14.14 17.71 15.22 15.53 0.6
29 Talia Mirel SO-2 Bowdoin 14.25 16.91 14.09 15.81 19.25 15.65 -0.4
30 Tatiana Jonk FR-1 Southern Maine 17.25 14.08 13.93 18.67 18.67 15.82 1.7
  Zoe Shaw JR-3 Wellesley DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Merete Ogah FR-1 Wellesley 16.87 14.17 9.85 16.06 13.49 15.92
7 Jessica Jensen SO-2 Thomas College 13.65 9.73 9.46 10.00 13.51 9.87
15 Erin Hanlon SO-2 Bates 9.76 10.17 11.01 15.61 13.93 16.02
25 Onyx Emelo FR-1 Thomas College 15.86 13.51 18.65 12.63 14.68 16.59
26 Apiyo Charles FR-1 Thomas College 13.04 17.33 13.48 10.37 14.81 14.22
  Zoe Shaw JR-3 Wellesley DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Noonan FR-1 Southern Maine 13.12 10.24 15.49 12.99 15.09
3 Lily D'Addario JR-3 Bates 13.24 16.42 14.04 12.71 12.71
4 Rachel Pion SR-4 U. of New England 13.34 15.08 14.54 14.14 17.21
18 Cara Perry SO-2 Maine-Farmington 14.01 15.70 17.38 13.87 17.38
23 Jaylee Ireland FR-1 U. of New England 14.62 10.24 15.50 16.82 14.92
24 Julia Brophy FR-1 Bates 14.63 15.80 12.88 18.88 16.68
28 Olivia Gray FR-1 Husson 15.53 17.55 15.84 10.87 19.42
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Alice Cockerham JR-3 Bates 13.21 11.50
11 Taylor Quaye SO-2 Wellesley 13.65 13.79
14 Ella Boucher FR-1 Southern Maine 13.76 12.94
16 Grace Broughton FR-1 Maine-Farmington 13.94 18.13
19 Ria Goveas FR-1 Wellesley 14.35 18.37
22 Celia Kirk FR-1 Bates 14.60 12.56
30 Tatiana Jonk FR-1 Southern Maine 15.82 12.82
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Markiana Hewett SO-2 Southern Maine 13.34 10.28 15.35 16.55 14.28 16.01
10 Alexandra Bessler SO-2 Colby 13.60 10.34 9.52 15.92 10.20 15.24
12 Ashley Kelley SR-4 U. of New England 13.69 12.87 13.97 16.02 11.09 17.25
20 Tawnee Roberts SR-4 Maine-Farmington 14.45 11.71 13.01 17.78 10.99 13.59
29 Talia Mirel SO-2 Bowdoin 15.65 16.12 19.41 13.31 17.22 15.03
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Eriko Darcy SO-2 Wellesley 17.23 12.07 11.39 13.56 11.53 13.16 14.11
9 Madison Fornasier SO-2 Southern Maine 9.92 14.27 15.77 13.59 13.59 11.83 16.04
13 Catherine Burns FR-1 Colby 11.13 12.78 15.94 13.74 15.53 16.22 11.55
17 Maddy Redding FR-1 Thomas College 10.35 14.68 17.90 13.98 12.17 10.35 10.63
21 Quinn Young FR-1 Husson 12.60 11.59 17.52 14.48 16.08 17.81 13.90
27 Gillian King SR-4 Bowdoin 16.81 11.01 15.44 15.28 18.65 14.83 16.51

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Sade Greenidge SO-2 Colby 25.12 10 0.8
2 Lottie Franck JR-3 Colby 25.15 8 0.8
3 Anna Reny FR-1 Southern Maine 26.00 6 0.8
4 Alice Cockerham JR-3 Bates 26.65 4 0.8
5 Sally Richardson JR-3 Wellesley 26.68 2 0.8
6 Kristina Pizzi FR-1 Colby 26.72 1 2.2
7 Katherine Page JR-3 Bowdoin 26.76 - 2.2
8 Kate Winkler JR-3 Wellesley 26.80 - 0.8
9 Rebecca Willis SR-4 Bates 27.32 - 0.8
10 Jessica Jensen SO-2 Thomas College 27.35 - 2.2
11 Eriko Darcy SO-2 Wellesley 27.43 - 2.2
12 Emily-Claire Duffy SR-4 Bates 27.67 - 0.8
13 Taylor Quaye SO-2 Wellesley 27.72 - 0.6
14 Alexandra Bessler SO-2 Colby 27.79 - 0.6
15 Lily D'Addario JR-3 Bates 27.85 - 2.2
16 Catherine Burns FR-1 Colby 28.04 - 2.2
17 Rachel Pion SR-4 U. of New England 28.08 - 0.6
18 Ashley Kelley SR-4 U. of New England 28.11 - 0.6
19 Charlotte Wentworth FR-1 Maine-Farmington 28.15 - -1.3
20 Alejandra Castillo JR-3 Wellesley 28.32 - 0.6
21 Maddy Redding FR-1 Thomas College 28.39 - 0.6
22 Ava Petrin SO-2 Bates 29.53 - -1.3
23 Julia Glisson SR-4 Husson 29.68 - 1.6
24 Tawnee Roberts SR-4 Maine-Farmington 29.75 - 1.6
25 Emily Graumann SR-4 Bates 29.85 - 0.6
26 Ellie Murphy-Weise JR-3 Wellesley 30.00 - 1.6
27 Caitlin Haley FR-1 Husson 30.01 - -1.3
28 Celia Kirk FR-1 Bates 30.08 - -1.3
29 Julia Brophy FR-1 Bates 30.46 - -1.3
30 Jaylee Ireland FR-1 U. of New England 30.95 - -1.3
31 Phoebe Chace FR-1 Bates 31.42 - 1.6
32 Talia Mirel SO-2 Bowdoin 31.73 - 1.6
33 Olivia Gray FR-1 Husson 32.35 - 1.6
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sade Greenidge SO-2 Colby 25.12 30.15 10
2 Lottie Franck JR-3 Colby 25.15 24.90 8
3 Anna Reny FR-1 Southern Maine 26.00 21.32 6
4 Alice Cockerham JR-3 Bates 26.65 34.38 4
5 Sally Richardson JR-3 Wellesley 26.68 27.48 2
8 Kate Winkler JR-3 Wellesley 26.80 18.76 -
9 Rebecca Willis SR-4 Bates 27.32 21.86 -
12 Emily-Claire Duffy SR-4 Bates 27.67 28.50 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Kristina Pizzi FR-1 Colby 25.12 26.72 1
7 Katherine Page JR-3 Bowdoin 27.30 26.76 -
10 Jessica Jensen SO-2 Thomas College 20.79 27.35 -
11 Eriko Darcy SO-2 Wellesley 24.14 27.43 -
15 Lily D'Addario JR-3 Bates 25.90 27.85 -
16 Catherine Burns FR-1 Colby 28.60 28.04 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Taylor Quaye SO-2 Wellesley 30.50 19.96 34.38 27.17 35.21 27.72 29.39 -
14 Alexandra Bessler SO-2 Colby 29.18 25.57 35.85 24.18 21.96 27.79 28.91 -
17 Rachel Pion SR-4 U. of New England 33.42 23.59 23.59 33.14 35.67 28.08 31.45 -
18 Ashley Kelley SR-4 U. of New England 28.68 27.27 27.83 28.96 32.61 28.11 30.64 -
20 Alejandra Castillo JR-3 Wellesley 33.99 25.78 32.57 32.86 24.36 28.32 30.31 -
21 Maddy Redding FR-1 Thomas College 32.94 34.92 28.39 36.06 25.56 28.39 25.84 -
25 Emily Graumann SR-4 Bates 23.59 38.81 25.68 23.88 38.51 29.85 21.20 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Charlotte Wentworth FR-1 Maine-Farmington 33.50 28.15 35.19 22.81 34.63 36.04 -
22 Ava Petrin SO-2 Bates 30.42 29.53 24.81 35.14 28.94 20.68 -
27 Caitlin Haley FR-1 Husson 34.82 30.01 23.41 33.62 37.52 36.92 -
28 Celia Kirk FR-1 Bates 21.96 30.08 25.27 25.87 27.38 31.89 -
29 Julia Brophy FR-1 Bates 26.50 30.46 35.95 24.98 33.51 25.29 -
30 Jaylee Ireland FR-1 U. of New England 26.00 30.95 39.62 30.95 36.52 26.62 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Julia Glisson SR-4 Husson 36.21 37.70 29.68 -
24 Tawnee Roberts SR-4 Maine-Farmington 33.62 38.08 29.75 -
26 Ellie Murphy-Weise JR-3 Wellesley 25.80 22.50 30.00 -
31 Phoebe Chace FR-1 Bates 36.45 29.54 31.42 -
32 Talia Mirel SO-2 Bowdoin 26.97 30.78 31.73 -
33 Olivia Gray FR-1 Husson 33.32 40.44 32.35 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kate Winkler JR-3 Wellesley 1:00.05 10
2 Gabby Phillips SO-2 Bowdoin 1:01.21 8
3 Alejandra Castillo JR-3 Wellesley 1:03.22 6
4 Ava Petrin SO-2 Bates 1:05.12 4
5 Sophia Poole FR-1 Southern Maine 1:05.84 2
6 Julia Glisson SR-4 Husson 1:05.95 1
7 Emily Graumann SR-4 Bates 1:08.59 -
8 Allison Kondracki SR-4 Husson 1:09.06 -
9 Jaylee Ireland FR-1 U. of New England 1:09.21 -
10 Emma Abbott JR-3 Husson 1:09.91 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kate Winkler JR-3 Wellesley 42.04 1:00.05 1:12.06 1:07.86 10
2 Gabby Phillips SO-2 Bowdoin 49.58 1:01.21 47.75 47.14 8
3 Alejandra Castillo JR-3 Wellesley 46.79 1:03.22 53.74 47.42 6
5 Sophia Poole FR-1 Southern Maine 1:05.19 1:05.84 46.75 55.97 2
6 Julia Glisson SR-4 Husson 56.72 1:05.95 54.74 46.83 1
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Ava Petrin SO-2 Bates 54.05 1:05.12 4
7 Emily Graumann SR-4 Bates 1:03.79 1:08.59 -
8 Allison Kondracki SR-4 Husson 1:04.23 1:09.06 -
9 Jaylee Ireland FR-1 U. of New England 54.68 1:09.21 -
10 Emma Abbott JR-3 Husson 1:19.70 1:09.91 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chrissy Aman SO-2 Bates 1:52.40 2:29.41 2:17.07 2:10.22 2:48.60 10
2 Leila Trummel JR-3 Bowdoin 2:25.09 2:07.13 2:18.18 2:47.20 2:32.00 8
3 Margo Kenyon FR-1 Colby 2:20.48 1:47.51 2:23.34 2:54.88 2:43.41 6
4 Jamie Lau SR-4 Bowdoin 2:05.39 2:42.86 2:24.12 1:49.54 1:50.98 4
5 Rosemary Train SO-2 Southern Maine 2:17.42 2:56.48 2:24.65 3:06.60 2:15.98 2
6 Alene Fernandes SO-2 Colby 2:16.12 2:55.21 2:24.80 2:33.49 1:45.71 1
7 Erica Dimmick SR-4 U. of New England 2:16.21 2:33.60 2:24.90 2:30.70 2:37.95 -
8 Payton Goodwin SO-2 Husson 2:13.63 1:56.20 2:25.25 2:15.09 3:03.02 -
9 Haley Wims SO-2 Colby 2:12.23 1:56.24 2:25.30 2:32.57 2:29.66 -
10 Charlotte Freniere JR-3 Colby 3:05.54 2:18.04 2:28.43 2:16.56 3:09.99 -
11 Ava Dowling FR-1 Husson 2:26.70 2:51.41 2:34.42 1:48.10 1:55.82 -
12 Miranda Dunton FR-1 Husson 1:56.14 3:16.66 2:34.85 2:53.44 1:49.95 -
13 Kailey Uresk SR-4 U. of New England 2:46.87 2:25.04 2:35.95 3:16.50 2:42.19 -
14 Vanessa DiRisi SO-2 Southern Maine 2:48.00 1:55.70 2:38.49 1:55.70 3:26.04 -
15 Laxmi Namboodiri FR-1 Colby 2:14.79 2:29.23 2:40.46 3:28.60 3:04.53 -
16 Isabelle Jackson JR-3 Husson 2:26.59 3:34.89 2:46.58 3:06.57 1:59.94 -
17 Samantha Thompson JR-3 Southern Maine 2:07.80 2:27.98 2:48.15 2:43.11 1:59.39 -
18 Alicia Naranjo-Champion FR-1 Wellesley 3:16.75 2:42.53 2:51.08 2:03.18 3:16.75 -
19 Kyra Zach FR-1 U. of New England 2:10.51 2:56.88 2:51.72 2:29.40 2:17.38 -
20 Sarah Chapin JR-3 Maine-Farmington 3:29.14 2:44.45 2:58.75 3:30.93 3:27.35 -
21 Jillian Taylor SO-2 Southern Maine 4:06.99 3:59.39 3:09.99 2:13.00 3:02.39 -
22 Olivia Michaud FR-1 Husson 3:04.73 3:44.72 3:10.44 2:39.97 2:49.50 -
23 Danielle Clymer SR-4 U. of New England 3:54.54 2:54.87 3:25.73 2:46.65 3:52.48 -
24 Pam Piirainen FR-1 Thomas College 2:46.87 3:44.72 3:42.49 4:29.22 3:49.17 -
25 Sarah Chadwick FR-1 Thomas College 3:48.01 4:51.86 3:48.01 4:42.74 3:32.05 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chrissy Aman SO-2 Bates 1:53.77 2:37.63 2:17.07 2:49.97 10
2 Leila Trummel JR-3 Bowdoin 2:08.51 1:42.26 2:18.18 2:32.00 8
3 Margo Kenyon FR-1 Colby 1:47.51 1:58.98 2:23.34 2:03.28 6
4 Jamie Lau SR-4 Bowdoin 2:37.09 2:16.92 2:24.12 2:25.57 4
5 Rosemary Train SO-2 Southern Maine 1:54.28 2:47.80 2:24.65 2:56.48 2
6 Alene Fernandes SO-2 Colby 2:11.77 2:17.56 2:24.80 2:13.22 1
7 Erica Dimmick SR-4 U. of New England 1:58.82 2:55.33 2:24.90 2:19.11 -
8 Payton Goodwin SO-2 Husson 2:16.54 3:03.02 2:25.25 1:47.49 -
9 Haley Wims SO-2 Colby 3:00.18 2:12.23 2:25.30 2:00.60 -
10 Charlotte Freniere JR-3 Colby 2:16.56 2:12.11 2:28.43 1:49.84 -
12 Miranda Dunton FR-1 Husson 2:56.53 3:07.37 2:34.85 2:36.40 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Ava Dowling FR-1 Husson 2:34.42 2:09.72 -
13 Kailey Uresk SR-4 U. of New England 2:35.95 2:54.67 -
14 Vanessa DiRisi SO-2 Southern Maine 2:38.49 3:02.27 -
15 Laxmi Namboodiri FR-1 Colby 2:40.46 2:19.60 -
16 Isabelle Jackson JR-3 Husson 2:46.58 2:16.60 -
17 Samantha Thompson JR-3 Southern Maine 2:48.15 3:35.24 -
18 Alicia Naranjo-Champion FR-1 Wellesley 2:51.08 2:25.42 -
19 Kyra Zach FR-1 U. of New England 2:51.72 3:10.61 -
20 Sarah Chapin JR-3 Maine-Farmington 2:58.75 2:10.49 -
21 Jillian Taylor SO-2 Southern Maine 3:09.99 3:44.19 -
22 Olivia Michaud FR-1 Husson 3:10.44 3:33.30 -
23 Danielle Clymer SR-4 U. of New England 3:25.73 4:08.94 -
24 Pam Piirainen FR-1 Thomas College 3:42.49 4:20.32 -
25 Sarah Chadwick FR-1 Thomas College 3:48.01 4:38.18 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Claire Beebe FR-1 Colby 4:07.90 4:13.81 4:55.12 10
2 Ellie Murphy-Weise JR-3 Wellesley 4:33.13 4:45.01 4:56.88 8
3 Claire Anderson JR-3 Wellesley 5:20.65 5:29.55 4:56.89 6
4 Kahryn Cullenberg SO-2 Bates 6:06.69 4:37.26 4:58.12 4
5 Ilana Zeilinger JR-3 Bates 4:13.48 4:46.29 4:58.21 2
6 Tara Ellard SR-4 Bates 4:37.49 5:13.29 4:58.37 1
7 Nina Parziale FR-1 U. of New England 5:43.29 4:28.66 4:58.51 -
8 Isabel May SO-2 Bates 3:29.17 5:25.71 4:58.81 -
9 Emma Barker FR-1 Bowdoin 5:38.85 5:53.84 4:59.86 -
10 Frieda Kickliter JR-3 Bates 4:46.13 4:06.98 5:01.19 -
11 Ava Dowling FR-1 Husson 5:04.30 5:16.35 5:01.28 -
12 Lucy Knowlton SR-4 Southern Maine 5:01.95 5:35.17 5:01.95 -
13 Rebecca Anderson SO-2 Bates 5:14.35 4:53.20 5:02.26 -
14 Isabelle Demeritt FR-1 Bates 4:24.41 6:08.94 5:07.45 -
15 Charlotte Wentworth FR-1 Maine-Farmington 6:03.34 5:47.94 5:07.91 -
16 Miranda Dunton FR-1 Husson 5:18.84 5:52.89 5:09.55 -
17 Haley Slattery FR-1 U. of New England 3:45.16 6:24.65 5:12.72 -
18 Elizabeth LaCroix JR-3 Bates 4:53.80 6:27.42 5:22.85 -
19 Jesenia Lopez FR-1 Wellesley 5:42.17 4:46.77 5:25.87 -
20 Emily Wall SO-2 Wellesley 6:19.30 5:49.87 5:26.98 -
21 Sophie Demeritt FR-1 Bates 4:39.29 6:37.57 5:28.57 -
22 Jenna Beagle SR-4 Bates 4:23.73 6:12.52 5:29.66 -
23 Abbey O'Hern FR-1 U. of New England 7:06.40 6:33.35 5:30.54 -
24 Kaylee-Mae Durgin FR-1 Maine-Farmington 6:45.34 6:14.94 5:37.78 -
25 Isabelle Jackson JR-3 Husson 4:38.49 5:09.06 5:39.62 -
26 Madison Jandreau JR-3 Bates 7:19.87 5:30.75 5:40.98 -
27 Sana Khan FR-1 Wellesley 4:10.09 4:30.65 5:42.59 -
28 Amelia Ingersoll SR-4 Bates 6:23.03 4:27.07 5:51.40 -
29 Mary Richardson SR-4 Bates 6:34.51 7:46.89 6:01.93 -
30 Fiona Ladner-Hudson FR-1 Maine-Farmington 5:38.65 6:44.20 6:04.14 -
31 Tessa Haynes SO-2 Colby 6:55.47 4:29.69 6:04.44 -
32 Olivia Michaud FR-1 Husson 6:52.67 6:26.41 6:15.15 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Claire Beebe FR-1 Colby 4:55.12 10
2 Ellie Murphy-Weise JR-3 Wellesley 4:56.88 8
3 Claire Anderson JR-3 Wellesley 4:56.89 6
4 Kahryn Cullenberg SO-2 Bates 4:58.12 4
5 Ilana Zeilinger JR-3 Bates 4:58.21 2
6 Tara Ellard SR-4 Bates 4:58.37 1
7 Nina Parziale FR-1 U. of New England 4:58.51 -
8 Isabel May SO-2 Bates 4:58.81 -
9 Emma Barker FR-1 Bowdoin 4:59.86 -
10 Frieda Kickliter JR-3 Bates 5:01.19 -
11 Ava Dowling FR-1 Husson 5:01.28 -
12 Lucy Knowlton SR-4 Southern Maine 5:01.95 -
13 Rebecca Anderson SO-2 Bates 5:02.26 -
14 Isabelle Demeritt FR-1 Bates 5:07.45 -
16 Miranda Dunton FR-1 Husson 5:09.55 -
17 Haley Slattery FR-1 U. of New England 5:12.72 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Charlotte Wentworth FR-1 Maine-Farmington 5:07.91 5:57.18 5:26.39 -
18 Elizabeth LaCroix JR-3 Bates 5:22.85 4:47.34 5:29.31 -
19 Jesenia Lopez FR-1 Wellesley 5:25.87 6:08.24 4:53.29 -
20 Emily Wall SO-2 Wellesley 5:26.98 4:24.86 3:52.16 -
21 Sophie Demeritt FR-1 Bates 5:28.57 5:15.43 6:27.72 -
22 Jenna Beagle SR-4 Bates 5:29.66 6:19.11 4:56.70 -
23 Abbey O'Hern FR-1 U. of New England 5:30.54 5:33.85 6:03.60 -
24 Kaylee-Mae Durgin FR-1 Maine-Farmington 5:37.78 4:30.23 6:58.85 -
25 Isabelle Jackson JR-3 Husson 5:39.62 5:12.45 6:03.40 -
26 Madison Jandreau JR-3 Bates 5:40.98 7:13.05 6:49.18 -
27 Sana Khan FR-1 Wellesley 5:42.59 4:20.37 7:15.09 -
28 Amelia Ingersoll SR-4 Bates 5:51.40 5:16.26 4:41.12 -
29 Mary Richardson SR-4 Bates 6:01.93 5:36.60 5:51.08 -
30 Fiona Ladner-Hudson FR-1 Maine-Farmington 6:04.14 6:15.07 7:20.61 -
31 Tessa Haynes SO-2 Colby 6:04.44 6:22.67 4:44.27 -
32 Olivia Michaud FR-1 Husson 6:15.15 7:30.18 5:18.88 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Meredith Griffin SR-4 Colby 18:25.07 10
2 Jasmine Syed SR-4 U. of New England 18:26.87 8
3 Julia White FR-1 Bates 19:08.62 6
4 Serena Blasius SO-2 Colby 19:38.44 4
5 Lily Herold SR-4 Wellesley 19:40.48 2
6 Leah Loetman SO-2 Colby 19:55.44 1
7 Jillian Dowling SO-2 Colby 20:05.89 -
8 Aidan Reid SO-2 Wellesley 20:10.18 -
9 Sammi McLemore FR-1 Bowdoin 20:13.78 -
10 Amy Tao SR-4 Wellesley 20:41.37 -
11 Kaylee Hill SR-4 Wellesley 20:48.35 -
12 Jiahn Son FR-1 Bowdoin 21:33.98 -
13 Emily Eaton JR-3 Maine-Farmington 21:55.27 -
14 Amanda Winslow FR-1 Thomas College 22:30.06 -
15 Angie Tehuitzil FR-1 Maine-Farmington 22:49.77 -
16 Sophia Lingar FR-1 Thomas College 27:55.15 -
  Nina Parziale FR-1 U. of New England DNF -

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amanda Kaufman SR-4 Bates 13.08 13.69 15.38 16.92 13.69 14.31 17.69 10
2 Erin Daugherty FR-1 Colby 11.27 20.06 15.43 14.35 14.82 13.89 13.12 8
3 Kassie Brink JR-3 Colby 16.61 14.58 15.67 19.28 17.40 15.05 16.93 6
4 Markiana Hewett SO-2 Southern Maine 15.73 18.94 16.05 17.02 17.02 13.65 12.84 4
5 Rebecca Willis SR-4 Bates 20.42 12.80 16.20 20.74 16.04 15.07 17.99 2
6 Stephanie Schaivoni SR-4 Bowdoin 18.84 11.88 16.97 12.22 14.60 17.14 21.22 1
7 Bellz Egwuonwu SO-2 Bowdoin 16.36 14.99 17.22 16.02 19.81 19.29 21.87 -
8 Allison Kondracki SR-4 Husson 17.57 21.53 17.22 21.87 19.12 22.05 21.87 -

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amanda Kaufman SR-4 Bates 20.00 19.84 14.37 15.62
2 Kassie Brink JR-3 Colby 14.44 18.77 14.44 16.04
3 Markiana Hewett SO-2 Southern Maine 18.50 17.05 19.46 16.08
4 Erin Daugherty FR-1 Colby 15.37 14.87 14.70 16.89
5 Stephanie Schaivoni SR-4 Bowdoin 21.30 12.78 18.75 17.04
6 Bellz Egwuonwu SO-2 Bowdoin 18.70 18.01 16.64 17.15
7 Rebecca Willis SR-4 Bates 15.86 19.83 21.73 17.24
8 Allison Kondracki SR-4 Husson 12.90 21.90 20.84 17.66
9 Maeghan Bernard FR-1 Thomas College 23.94 16.76 23.20 18.41
10 Sophia King FR-1 U. of New England 12.90 14.74 15.29 18.42
11 Abbey Otterbein JR-3 Bates 19.01 22.51 17.72 18.45
12 Olivia Richmond JR-3 Southern Maine 18.22 14.32 17.66 18.59
13 Carrie Burr SO-2 Maine-Farmington 21.22 19.32 18.57 18.94
14 Norah Garvey SO-2 Husson 23.75 23.56 24.51 19.00
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Erin Daugherty FR-1 Colby 16.89 20.44 14.02 14.87
7 Rebecca Willis SR-4 Bates 17.24 21.55 15.00 16.55
9 Maeghan Bernard FR-1 Thomas College 18.41 19.52 22.65 15.10
10 Sophia King FR-1 U. of New England 18.42 16.95 13.63 14.56
11 Abbey Otterbein JR-3 Bates 18.45 23.44 21.77 13.47
12 Olivia Richmond JR-3 Southern Maine 18.59 17.11 13.57 16.36
13 Carrie Burr SO-2 Maine-Farmington 18.94 21.97 24.06 16.10
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Amanda Kaufman SR-4 Bates 15.62 12.97
2 Kassie Brink JR-3 Colby 16.04 18.29
3 Markiana Hewett SO-2 Southern Maine 16.08 19.46
5 Stephanie Schaivoni SR-4 Bowdoin 17.04 21.82
6 Bellz Egwuonwu SO-2 Bowdoin 17.15 20.93
8 Allison Kondracki SR-4 Husson 17.66 13.60
14 Norah Garvey SO-2 Husson 19.00 19.19

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Maddie Lee SO-2 Bates 1:19.29 1:04.99 10
2 Fiona Mejico FR-1 Colby 1:08.36 1:07.02 8
3 Willow Whitten SO-2 Husson 1:09.25 1:07.23 6
4 Erin Daugherty FR-1 Colby 56.41 1:08.79 4
5 Annah Rossvall SR-4 Colby 1:12.01 1:09.24 2
6 Norah Garvey SO-2 Husson 57.78 1:12.22 1
7 Izabella Haagenson FR-1 U. of New England 1:24.82 1:13.75 -
8 Sophia King FR-1 U. of New England 1:22.54 1:14.36 -
9 Sydney Huntington-Strohm FR-1 Thomas College 1:32.25 1:14.39 -
10 Erin Hanlon SO-2 Bates 1:27.20 1:15.17 -
11 Emily Banks SR-4 Husson 1:27.22 1:17.18 -
12 Cassandra Kane SO-2 Southern Maine 1:22.24 1:17.58 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Maddie Lee SO-2 Bates 1:04.99 1:16.69 10
2 Fiona Mejico FR-1 Colby 1:07.02 47.59 8
3 Willow Whitten SO-2 Husson 1:07.23 1:07.91 6
4 Erin Daugherty FR-1 Colby 1:08.79 51.60 4
5 Annah Rossvall SR-4 Colby 1:09.24 1:08.55 2
6 Norah Garvey SO-2 Husson 1:12.22 1:07.89 1
8 Sophia King FR-1 U. of New England 1:14.36 1:20.31 -
9 Sydney Huntington-Strohm FR-1 Thomas College 1:14.39 1:35.22 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Izabella Haagenson FR-1 U. of New England 1:13.75 -
10 Erin Hanlon SO-2 Bates 1:15.17 -
11 Emily Banks SR-4 Husson 1:17.18 -
12 Cassandra Kane SO-2 Southern Maine 1:17.58 -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maya Bradbury SR-4 Wellesley 13:04.27 8:31.48 11:21.97 9:26.04 10
2 Megan Fecteau SR-4 U. of New England 10:43.95 10:12.15 13:15.00 12:03.45 8
3 Maggie Amann JR-3 Bates 14:37.45 11:08.15 13:25.00 15:17.70 6
4 Rachael Raymond JR-3 Southern Maine 17:59.82 14:08.43 14:17.00 11:25.60 4
  Alicia Hober SO-2 Colby DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Colby Lottie Franck, Fiona Mejico, Katie-Marie Roy, Sade Greenidge 47.86 1:01.74 53.13 43.56 44.04 44.99 41.16 10
2 Southern Maine Sophia Slovenski, Emma Noonan, Madison Fornasier, Anna Reny 49.64 53.62 51.63 49.64 51.13 56.59 1:04.04 8
3 Bowdoin Katherine Page, Jenna Albanese, Gabby Phillips, Angela Wallace 50.55 51.06 36.91 44.49 40.95 53.08 59.65 6
4 Wellesley Taylor Quaye, Sally Richardson, Arianna Sablad, Eriko Darcy 51.03 50.01 58.18 46.44 35.73 1:04.81 57.67 4
5 U. of New England Rachel Pion, Sydni Lehr, Ashley Kelley, Erica Dimmick 51.85 53.41 46.67 54.45 1:05.34 45.63 54.97 2
6 Thomas College Maddy Redding, Jessica Jensen, Onyx Emelo, Julia Reny 52.33 48.67 1:07.51 57.04 50.24 1:00.71 43.44 1
7 Husson Shie Smith, Willow Whitten, Payton Goodwin, Quinn Young 53.03 1:05.23 57.81 58.34 1:02.05 1:04.70 50.91 -
8 Maine-Farmington Charlotte Wentworth, Grace Broughton, Ally Pickarts, Cara Perry 53.39 1:07.28 46.45 52.33 51.79 55.00 51.26 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Colby Franck, Mejico, Roy, Greenidge 45.95 37.33 47.86 59.83 35.90 10
2 Southern Maine Slovenski, Noonan, Fornasier, Reny 36.74 46.67 49.64 44.18 53.12 8
3 Bowdoin Page, Albanese, Phillips, Wallace 59.65 49.04 50.55 44.99 48.53 6
4 Wellesley Quaye, Richardson, Sablad, Darcy 56.65 50.01 51.03 59.71 47.97 4
5 U. of New England Pion, Lehr, Kelley, Dimmick 40.97 1:06.89 51.85 49.78 38.89 2
7 Husson Smith, Whitten, Goodwin, Young 1:00.46 48.79 53.03 51.97 55.16 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Thomas College Redding, Jensen, Emelo, Reny 52.33 1:02.80 43.44 1
8 Maine-Farmington Wentworth, Broughton, Pickarts, Perry 53.39 49.12 45.92 -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Southern Maine A Anna Reny, Emma Noonan, Sophia Poole, Rosemary Train 4:09.38 4:16.87 4:16.87 10
2 Colby A Alene Fernandes, Haley Wims, Annah Rossvall, Viveca Winston-Khan 4:10.74 3:30.63 3:13.07 8
3 Bates A Abbey Otterbein, Amanda Kaufman, Chrissy Aman, Emily-Claire Duffy 4:10.86 3:30.73 3:58.32 6
4 Southern Maine
(B>)
B Vanessa DiRisi, Samantha Thompson, Jillian Taylor, Olivia Mosca 4:53.70 4:27.27 5:34.82 -
5 Thomas College A Sydney Huntington-Stro, Sophia Lingar, Amanda Winslow, Maddy Redding 5:29.27 7:04.76 6:15.37 4

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bates Jordan Wilson, Frieda Kickliter, Tara Ellard, Ilana Zeilinger 8:05.96 8:55.17 12:18.16 10:15.13 8:18.26 10
2 Husson Ava Dowling, Miranda Dunton, Isabelle Jackson, Emma Abbott 9:59.80 8:37.07 12:10.79 11:29.42 8:57.75 8

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Sharde Johnson SR-4 Colby 1.62m 5' 3.75" 10
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
2 Olivia Jalbert SO-2 Southern Maine 1.57m 5' 1.75" 8
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
3 Isabel Llach FR-1 Colby 1.52m 4' 11.75" 6
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
4 Julia Ahern FR-1 Husson 1.52m 4' 11.75" 4
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
5 Anna Evans FR-1 U. of New England 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
6 Inga Dovre FR-1 Bowdoin 1.47m 4' 9.75" 1
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
7 Carrie Burr SO-2 Maine-Farmington 1.42m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
8 Katelyn Smith FR-1 Southern Maine 1.42m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
9 Charlotte Sweet FR-1 Bowdoin 1.42m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
10 Cassandra Kane SO-2 Southern Maine 1.32m 4' 4" -
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    OX
  • 1.37
    XXX
11 Ana Rubin SO-2 Wellesley 1.27m 4' 2" -
  • 1.22
    XO
  • 1.27
    XO
  • 1.32
    XXX
  Ilana Lybarger SO-2 Maine-Farmington NH NH -
  • 1.22
    XXX
  Sierra Guite SO-2 Colby NH NH -
  • 1.42
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sophia Slovenski JR-3 Southern Maine 3.35m 2.88m 3.35m 2.81m 10' 11.75" 10
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
2 Mary Calvert SO-2 Colby 3.38m 2.57m 3.10m 2.26m 10' 2" 8
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
3 Charlotte Sweet FR-1 Bowdoin 3.66m 2.67m 3.10m 2.60m 10' 2" 6
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXX
4 Lily Simmons SR-4 Bates 3.72m 3.39m 2.95m 2.57m 9' 8" 3
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
4 Katie-Marie Roy JR-3 Colby 2.63m 2.36m 2.95m 2.92m 9' 8" 3
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
6 Shie Smith JR-3 Husson 2.75m 3.23m 2.50m 2.73m 8' 2.5" 1
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    XXX
7 Ellie Michaud JR-3 Thomas College 2.18m 3.18m 2.50m 2.95m 8' 2.5" -
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.35
    XO
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.65
    XXX
8 Sarah Fecteau FR-1 Southern Maine 2.13m 1.80m 2.20m 1.87m 7' 2.5" -
  • 2.20
    XO
  • 2.35
    XXX
  Willow Whitten SO-2 Husson NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.20
    XXX
  Grace Harvey SO-2 Colby NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.20
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Lydia Pitts SR-4 Bowdoin 5.54m 4.65m 5.04m 4.76m 4.21m 18' 2.25" 10 0.7
  • 5.03 (+0.0)
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
  • 5.54 (0.7)
  • 5.35 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Christie Woodside SR-4 Colby 5.04m 5.14m 5.85m 5.34m 4.08m 16' 6.5" 8 2.2
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04 (2.2)
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
3 Quinn Young FR-1 Husson 4.84m 4.07m 5.32m 5.28m 5.23m 15' 10.5" 6 2.0
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
  • 4.84 (2.0)
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Izabella Haagenson FR-1 U. of New England 4.82m 4.19m 5.30m 5.35m 4.82m 15' 9.75" 4 2.3
  • 4.26 (+0.0)
  • 4.25 (+0.0)
  • 4.82 (2.3)
  • 4.43 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
5 Ella Boucher FR-1 Southern Maine 4.76m 4.76m 4.71m 4.05m 5.09m 15' 7.5" 2 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
6 Sydni Lehr SO-2 U. of New England 4.65m 4.28m 4.37m 4.37m 4.51m 15' 3.25" 1 1.0
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • 4.65 (1.0)
  • 4.52 (+0.0)
  • 4.49 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
7 Erin Dickinson FR-1 Wellesley 4.64m 5.10m 3.48m 5.66m 5.52m 15' 2.75" - 2.1
  • 4.64 (1.0)
  • 4.46 (+0.0)
  • 4.54 (+0.0)
  • 4.38 (+0.0)
  • 4.51 (+0.0)
  • 4.64 (2.1)
8 Abbey Otterbein JR-3 Bates 4.62m 4.80m 5.45m 3.33m 4.30m 15' 2" - 1.3
  • 4.09 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
9 Ellie Michaud JR-3 Thomas College 4.52m 5.70m 5.42m 4.52m 4.61m 14' 10" - 1.5
  • 4.08 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.52 (1.5)
10 Julia Ahern FR-1 Husson 4.28m 5.22m 3.42m 4.75m 3.30m 14' 0.5" - +0.0
  • 3.88 (+0.0)
  • 4.16 (+0.0)
  • 4.28 (+0.0)
11 Grace Jones FR-1 Colby 4.22m 4.68m 4.30m 3.04m 4.18m 13' 10.25" - 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 2.83 (+0.0)
  • 4.22 (1.0)
12 Ria Goveas FR-1 Wellesley 4.15m 2.91m 4.57m 3.11m 4.44m 13' 7.5" - +0.0
  • 3.81 (+0.0)
  • 4.15 (+0.0)
  • 3.93 (+0.0)
13 Ana Rubin SO-2 Wellesley 4.06m 5.07m 5.16m 3.61m 4.43m 13' 4" - 1.4
  • 3.98 (+0.0)
  • 3.97 (+0.0)
  • 4.06 (1.4)
14 Ariel Traver JR-3 Wellesley 3.82m 4.39m 3.90m 3.97m 4.43m 12' 6.5" - 1.9
  • 3.82 (1.9)
  • 3.73 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  Payton Goodwin SO-2 Husson FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Gracie Scheve FR-1 Bowdoin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
4 Izabella Haagenson FR-1 U. of New England 5.30m 3.37m 4.82m 15' 9.75" 4 2.3
10 Julia Ahern FR-1 Husson 4.37m 4.92m 4.28m 14' 0.5" - +0.0
12 Ria Goveas FR-1 Wellesley 4.77m 4.40m 4.15m 13' 7.5" - +0.0
13 Ana Rubin SO-2 Wellesley 4.91m 5.12m 4.06m 13' 4" - 1.4
14 Ariel Traver JR-3 Wellesley 3.29m 4.47m 3.82m 12' 6.5" - 1.9
  Gracie Scheve FR-1 Bowdoin FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Lydia Pitts SR-4 Bowdoin 6.76m 6.37m 5.71m 5.54m 18' 2.25" 10 0.7
2 Christie Woodside SR-4 Colby 5.70m 5.04m 6.15m 5.04m 16' 6.5" 8 2.2
3 Quinn Young FR-1 Husson 5.81m 4.21m 4.11m 4.84m 15' 10.5" 6 2.0
5 Ella Boucher FR-1 Southern Maine 4.28m 3.86m 4.33m 4.76m 15' 7.5" 2 +0.0
6 Sydni Lehr SO-2 U. of New England 6.05m 4.65m 4.74m 4.65m 15' 3.25" 1 1.0
7 Erin Dickinson FR-1 Wellesley 3.99m 3.53m 3.99m 4.64m 15' 2.75" - 2.1
8 Abbey Otterbein JR-3 Bates 3.33m 5.13m 3.33m 4.62m 15' 2" - 1.3
9 Ellie Michaud JR-3 Thomas College 5.24m 5.42m 5.29m 4.52m 14' 10" - 1.5
11 Grace Jones FR-1 Colby 4.68m 5.11m 3.63m 4.22m 13' 10.25" - 1.0
  Payton Goodwin SO-2 Husson FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Lily Matson SR-4 Colby 14.13m 9.72m 7.95m 9.49m 12.48m 11.04m 11.26m 36' 2.75" 10 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 10.84 (+0.0)
  • 9.15 (+0.0)
  • 10.55 (+0.0)
  • 10.55 (+0.0)
  • 11.04 (+0.0)
2 Christie Woodside SR-4 Colby 8.91m 7.51m 8.80m 9.98m 10.30m 10.73m 11.59m 35' 2.5" 8 2.1
  • 10.48 (+0.0)
  • 10.56 (+0.0)
  • 10.49 (+0.0)
  • 10.73 (2.1)
  • 10.38 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Kassie Brink JR-3 Colby 13.22m 11.30m 10.13m 9.27m 12.26m 10.66m 10.87m 34' 11.75" 6 3.6
  • 10.45 (+0.0)
  • 10.55 (+0.0)
  • 10.66 (3.6)
  • 10.63 (+0.0)
  • 10.43 (+0.0)
  • 10.57 (+0.0)
4 Katelyn Smith FR-1 Southern Maine 13.31m 10.58m 13.41m 13.62m 7.65m 10.48m 8.80m 34' 4.75" 4 1.3
  • 10.44 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.25 (+0.0)
  • 10.20 (+0.0)
  • 10.26 (+0.0)
  • 10.48 (1.3)
5 Quinn Young FR-1 Husson 8.80m 11.63m 8.28m 13.62m 13.00m 10.48m 7.96m 34' 4.75" 2 1.2
  • 9.95 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.05 (+0.0)
  • 10.07 (+0.0)
  • 10.11 (+0.0)
  • 10.48 (1.2)
6 Ella Boucher FR-1 Southern Maine 11.04m 13.21m 11.56m 11.35m 7.95m 10.32m 10.73m 33' 10.25" 1 1.3
  • 9.91 (+0.0)
  • 10.11 (+0.0)
  • 10.32 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.90 (+0.0)
  • 10.22 (+0.0)
7 Olivia Richmond JR-3 Southern Maine 10.33m 7.92m 11.03m 12.44m 9.23m 10.03m 8.63m 32' 11" - 0.9
  • 9.76 (+0.0)
  • 9.95 (+0.0)
  • 10.03 (0.9)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Sydni Lehr SO-2 U. of New England 8.73m 9.83m 9.33m 8.53m 12.84m 10.03m 7.02m 32' 11" - 2.2
  • 9.32 (+0.0)
  • 9.42 (+0.0)
  • 10.03 (2.2)
  • 9.36 (+0.0)
  • 9.01 (+0.0)
  • 9.44 (+0.0)
9 Shie Smith JR-3 Husson 10.10m 12.87m 10.89m 12.57m 8.71m 9.90m 10.89m 32' 5.75" - 0.6
  • 9.72 (+0.0)
  • 9.63 (+0.0)
  • 9.90 (0.6)
10 Caitlin Haley FR-1 Husson 8.44m 7.19m 8.25m 8.82m 8.73m 9.59m 7.00m 31' 5.75" - 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 8.91 (+0.0)
  • 9.59 (0.5)
11 Erin Dickinson FR-1 Wellesley 7.79m 11.59m 11.11m 11.78m 7.60m 9.50m 11.69m 31' 2" - 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 9.50 (0.5)
  • 9.37 (+0.0)
12 Izabella Haagenson FR-1 U. of New England 7.50m 7.40m 9.30m 11.39m 9.11m 9.49m 6.93m 31' 1.75" - 0.6
  • 9.37 (+0.0)
  • 9.49 (0.6)
  • 9.33 (+0.0)
13 Gracie Scheve FR-1 Bowdoin 7.73m 6.44m 11.04m 7.27m 11.22m 9.20m 10.03m 30' 2.25" - 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • 9.20 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
14 Ariel Traver JR-3 Wellesley 7.14m 10.17m 9.34m 7.88m 9.62m 9.16m 8.34m 30' 0.75" - 2.0
  • 9.16 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.06 (+0.0)
15 Anna Evans FR-1 U. of New England 6.70m 6.89m 10.15m 10.42m 8.61m 9.06m 6.43m 29' 8.75" - 1.0
  • 9.06 (1.0)
  • 8.94 (+0.0)
  • 8.97 (+0.0)
16 Ellie Michaud JR-3 Thomas College 8.92m 9.10m 10.08m 6.60m 8.74m 8.92m 8.65m 29' 3.25" - 1.3
  • 8.92 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
7 Olivia Richmond JR-3 Southern Maine 7.22m 12.54m 10.03m 9.33m 32' 11" - 0.9
8 Sydni Lehr SO-2 U. of New England 12.24m 11.63m 10.03m 10.93m 32' 11" - 2.2
11 Erin Dickinson FR-1 Wellesley 10.26m 11.21m 9.50m 8.65m 31' 2" - 0.5
12 Izabella Haagenson FR-1 U. of New England 7.31m 9.96m 9.49m 11.58m 31' 1.75" - 0.6
13 Gracie Scheve FR-1 Bowdoin 6.90m 9.66m 9.20m 6.62m 30' 2.25" - 1.5
14 Ariel Traver JR-3 Wellesley 6.87m 10.63m 9.16m 10.90m 30' 0.75" - 2.0
15 Anna Evans FR-1 U. of New England 7.79m 11.05m 9.06m 9.15m 29' 8.75" - 1.0
16 Ellie Michaud JR-3 Thomas College 7.05m 9.81m 8.92m 8.65m 29' 3.25" - 1.3
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Lily Matson SR-4 Colby 9.27m 12.48m 13.47m 11.04m 10.38m 11.81m 36' 2.75" 10 +0.0
2 Christie Woodside SR-4 Colby 8.05m 12.23m 9.98m 10.73m 13.31m 13.52m 35' 2.5" 8 2.1
3 Kassie Brink JR-3 Colby 8.85m 10.45m 11.73m 10.66m 11.62m 12.15m 34' 11.75" 6 3.6
4 Katelyn Smith FR-1 Southern Maine 12.26m 9.75m 9.22m 10.48m 10.79m 12.16m 34' 4.75" 4 1.3
5 Quinn Young FR-1 Husson 7.34m 9.01m 11.53m 10.48m 10.06m 12.58m 34' 4.75" 2 1.2
6 Ella Boucher FR-1 Southern Maine 8.77m 8.15m 7.74m 10.32m 11.04m 7.95m 33' 10.25" 1 1.3
9 Shie Smith JR-3 Husson 7.13m 9.11m 12.67m 9.90m 10.89m 8.71m 32' 5.75" - 0.6
10 Caitlin Haley FR-1 Husson 12.18m 6.81m 9.11m 9.59m 8.63m 11.32m 31' 5.75" - 0.5

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Zoe Barnes FR-1 Southern Maine 12.13m 10.31m 10.19m 39' 9.75" 10
  • 12.13  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.36  
2 Molly Walker SO-2 Thomas College 10.80m 9.18m 14.04m 35' 5.25" 8
  • 10.51  
  • 10.07  
  • 10.21  
  • 10.16  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.59  
3 Mary DiSanto FR-1 Thomas College 10.63m 11.59m 12.65m 34' 10.5" 6
  • 9.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.16  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.63  
4 Hannah Corbett JR-3 Southern Maine 10.59m 10.27m 12.18m 34' 9" 4
  • 10.59  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.52  
  • 9.91  
  • 10.42  
  • FOUL  
5 Abbey Otterbein JR-3 Bates 10.26m 10.77m 13.24m 33' 8" 2
  • 9.98  
  • 9.26  
  • 10.26  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.95  
6 Sienna Matregrano FR-1 U. of New England 9.81m 11.18m 9.91m 32' 2.25" 1
  • 8.37  
  • 8.73  
  • 9.36  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.57  
  • 9.81  
7 Emily Hargreaves JR-3 Maine-Farmington 9.43m 6.98m 10.75m 30' 11.25" -
  • 8.94  
  • 9.11  
  • 9.43  
  • 9.39  
  • 9.14  
  • 8.73  
8 Kassidy Plummer FR-1 U. of New England 9.14m 9.41m 9.87m 30' 0" -
  • 9.14  
  • 8.79  
  • 7.68  
9 Grace Shippee FR-1 U. of New England 8.73m 7.25m 8.64m 28' 7.75" -
  • 7.65  
  • 7.68  
  • 8.73  
10 Julia Reny FR-1 Thomas College 8.68m 10.07m 8.42m 28' 5.75" -
  • 8.68  
  • 8.45  
  • 7.96  
11 Gabi Sennett FR-1 Bowdoin 8.55m 10.26m 8.81m 28' 0.75" -
  • 8.55  
  • 7.97  
  • 7.86  
11 Kiara Dozier FR-1 Wellesley 8.55m 6.84m 9.15m 28' 0.75" -
  • 8.55  
  • 8.52  
  • 8.32  
13 Johanna Daigle SO-2 Southern Maine 8.47m 7.54m 10.08m 27' 9.5" -
  • 8.11  
  • 8.04  
  • 8.47  
13 Maeghan Bernard FR-1 Thomas College 8.47m 9.83m 9.99m 27' 9.5" -
  • 8.47  
  • 8.13  
  • 8.44  
15 Celia Kirk FR-1 Bates 8.40m 6.80m 5.96m 27' 6.75" -
  • 8.40  
  • 8.17  
  • 8.30  
16 Katelyn Richards FR-1 Thomas College 8.29m 9.53m 6.96m 27' 2.5" -
  • 7.99  
  • 8.21  
  • 8.29  
17 Alma Mackic SO-2 Bates 8.24m 6.67m 7.17m 27' 0.5" -
  • 8.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Molly Sottak FR-1 Thomas College 8.18m 9.33m 6.95m 26' 10" -
  • 7.71  
  • 8.11  
  • 8.18  
19 Carrie Burr SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7.92m 8.47m 9.42m 26' 0" -
  • 7.23  
  • 6.97  
  • 7.92  
20 Ilana Lybarger SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7.90m 9.72m 5.61m 25' 11" -
  • 7.58  
  • 7.90  
  • 7.58  
21 Bailee Mallett FR-1 Thomas College 7.72m 7.03m 9.73m 25' 4" -
  • 7.69  
  • 7.72  
  • FOUL  
22 Amanda Kaufman SR-4 Bates 7.58m 8.72m 8.19m 24' 10.5" -
  • 7.53  
  • 7.58  
  • 7.55  
23 Addy Bond FR-1 Thomas College 7.30m 8.54m 9.13m 23' 11.5" -
  • 6.81  
  • 6.86  
  • 7.30  
24 Christine Hamza SO-2 Husson 7.24m 5.50m 8.18m 23' 9" -
  • 6.98  
  • 6.51  
  • 7.24  
25 Emma Huntley FR-1 Thomas College 6.66m 6.19m 7.46m 21' 10.25" -
  • 6.39  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.55  
26 Ana Rubin SO-2 Wellesley 6.49m 6.43m 6.17m 21' 3.5" -
  • 5.98  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.49  
27 Eliza Quinn FR-1 Maine-Farmington 5.41m 6.98m 6.17m 17' 9" -
  • 5.37  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.24  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Kassidy Plummer FR-1 U. of New England 9.14m 30' 0" -
9 Grace Shippee FR-1 U. of New England 8.73m 28' 7.75" -
10 Julia Reny FR-1 Thomas College 8.68m 28' 5.75" -
11 Kiara Dozier FR-1 Wellesley 8.55m 28' 0.75" -
13 Johanna Daigle SO-2 Southern Maine 8.47m 27' 9.5" -
15 Celia Kirk FR-1 Bates 8.40m 27' 6.75" -
16 Katelyn Richards FR-1 Thomas College 8.29m 27' 2.5" -
18 Molly Sottak FR-1 Thomas College 8.18m 26' 10" -
20 Ilana Lybarger SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7.90m 25' 11" -
22 Amanda Kaufman SR-4 Bates 7.58m 24' 10.5" -
23 Addy Bond FR-1 Thomas College 7.30m 23' 11.5" -
25 Emma Huntley FR-1 Thomas College 6.66m 21' 10.25" -
26 Ana Rubin SO-2 Wellesley 6.49m 21' 3.5" -
27 Eliza Quinn FR-1 Maine-Farmington 5.41m 17' 9" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Zoe Barnes FR-1 Southern Maine 11.04m 12.13m 13.83m 39' 9.75" 10
2 Molly Walker SO-2 Thomas College 7.56m 10.80m 13.07m 35' 5.25" 8
3 Mary DiSanto FR-1 Thomas College 7.87m 10.63m 8.82m 34' 10.5" 6
4 Hannah Corbett JR-3 Southern Maine 7.41m 10.59m 12.18m 34' 9" 4
5 Abbey Otterbein JR-3 Bates 7.18m 10.26m 7.28m 33' 8" 2
6 Sienna Matregrano FR-1 U. of New England 10.79m 9.81m 12.46m 32' 2.25" 1
7 Emily Hargreaves JR-3 Maine-Farmington 8.77m 9.43m 7.45m 30' 11.25" -
11 Gabi Sennett FR-1 Bowdoin 6.07m 8.55m 10.77m 28' 0.75" -
13 Maeghan Bernard FR-1 Thomas College 9.57m 8.47m 7.79m 27' 9.5" -
17 Alma Mackic SO-2 Bates 6.84m 8.24m 6.92m 27' 0.5" -
19 Carrie Burr SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7.84m 7.92m 9.82m 26' 0" -
21 Bailee Mallett FR-1 Thomas College 5.56m 7.72m 9.88m 25' 4" -
24 Christine Hamza SO-2 Husson 5.29m 7.24m 8.76m 23' 9" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jaigan Boudreau FR-1 Southern Maine 37.40m 40.98m 39.79m 43.77m 130' 6" 10
  • 35.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.79  
2 Jada Scotland JR-3 Bowdoin 33.35m 32.99m 35.10m 31.59m 115' 2" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 35.10  
  • 31.02  
  • 34.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.19  
3 Molly Walker SO-2 Thomas College 34.33m 29.48m 34.68m 45.08m 113' 9" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 34.68  
  • 33.51  
  • 34.10  
  • 32.98  
  • FOUL  
4 Zoe Barnes FR-1 Southern Maine 28.44m 28.09m 34.26m 26.38m 112' 5" 4
  • 33.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.76  
  • 31.71  
5 Mary DiSanto FR-1 Thomas College 38.31m 41.70m 33.90m 25.76m 111' 3" 2
  • 32.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.18  
  • FOUL  
6 Grace Shippee FR-1 U. of New England 31.81m 35.51m 30.88m 36.75m 101' 4" 1
  • 29.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.19  
  • FOUL  
7 Catherine Close SR-4 Southern Maine 35.36m 34.44m 30.48m 28.35m 100' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.25  
  • 29.02  
  • FOUL  
8 Sienna Matregrano FR-1 U. of New England 36.75m 38.57m 30.37m 25.21m 99' 8" -
  • 27.66  
  • 28.65  
  • 30.37  
  • 29.76  
  • 28.10  
  • 29.28  
9 Kassidy Plummer FR-1 U. of New England 23.19m 38.85m 30.12m 38.85m 98' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.12  
  • FOUL  
10 Hannah Corbett JR-3 Southern Maine 24.91m 21.31m 30.01m 26.41m 98' 5" -
  • 30.01  
  • 28.23  
  • 25.95  
11 Julia Ahern FR-1 Husson 32.06m 33.73m 27.88m 31.23m 91' 6" -
  • 24.81  
  • 23.07  
  • 27.88  
12 Alma Mackic SO-2 Bates 28.45m 25.44m 27.36m 20.79m 89' 9" -
  • 26.72  
  • 26.96  
  • 27.36  
13 Olivia Richmond JR-3 Southern Maine 29.81m 22.83m 26.86m 32.50m 88' 1" -
  • 26.38  
  • 21.67  
  • 26.86  
14 Peyton Lewis FR-1 Bowdoin 33.53m 18.74m 26.40m 32.21m 86' 7" -
  • 20.43  
  • 26.40  
  • 23.63  
15 Alexis Adams FR-1 Southern Maine 26.63m 26.11m 26.11m 19.06m 85' 8" -
  • 26.11  
  • 24.67  
  • 24.77  
16 Aaralyn Scroggins FR-1 Husson 27.64m 31.31m 24.46m 29.84m 80' 3" -
  • 24.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.46  
17 Gabi Sennett FR-1 Bowdoin 21.43m 29.95m 24.35m 26.05m 79' 11" -
  • 24.35  
  • 24.19  
  • 23.07  
18 Emily Hargreaves JR-3 Maine-Farmington 19.47m 28.96m 24.34m 24.58m 79' 10" -
  • 22.56  
  • 24.34  
  • 23.92  
19 Johanna Daigle SO-2 Southern Maine 21.68m 23.85m 24.09m 22.64m 79' 0" -
  • 22.47  
  • 22.83  
  • 24.09  
20 Katelyn Richards FR-1 Thomas College 21.02m 27.16m 21.90m 24.31m 71' 10" -
  • 21.90  
  • 19.67  
  • 20.30  
21 Kiara Dozier FR-1 Wellesley 24.44m 17.40m 20.71m 17.60m 67' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 18.77  
  • 20.71  
22 Molly Sottak FR-1 Thomas College 25.70m 18.27m 20.08m 25.70m 65' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.08  
23 Addy Bond FR-1 Thomas College 23.98m 21.38m 19.98m 16.58m 65' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.88  
  • 19.98  
24 Bailee Mallett FR-1 Thomas College 20.93m 21.12m 19.20m 18.43m 63' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 19.20  
  • FOUL  
25 Emma Huntley FR-1 Thomas College 12.66m 11.66m 16.66m 17.49m 54' 8" -
  • 15.74  
  • 16.66  
  • 16.55  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Julia Ahern FR-1 Husson 20.07m 27.88m 23.42m 27.04m 27.60m 23.42m 91' 6" -
14 Peyton Lewis FR-1 Bowdoin 23.50m 26.40m 32.47m 25.61m 30.10m 20.06m 86' 7" -
15 Alexis Adams FR-1 Southern Maine 31.33m 26.11m 23.50m 22.19m 20.63m 31.85m 85' 8" -
16 Aaralyn Scroggins FR-1 Husson 23.24m 24.46m 28.37m 21.77m 20.30m 22.75m 80' 3" -
17 Gabi Sennett FR-1 Bowdoin 26.05m 24.35m 22.89m 20.70m 18.02m 29.46m 79' 11" -
18 Emily Hargreaves JR-3 Maine-Farmington 20.93m 24.34m 19.23m 31.40m 26.53m 21.91m 79' 10" -
19 Johanna Daigle SO-2 Southern Maine 26.50m 24.09m 19.27m 25.05m 30.84m 25.54m 79' 0" -
20 Katelyn Richards FR-1 Thomas College 23.21m 21.90m 27.59m 24.31m 23.21m 20.37m 71' 10" -
21 Kiara Dozier FR-1 Wellesley 23.61m 20.71m 23.82m 17.19m 22.37m 18.64m 67' 11" -
22 Molly Sottak FR-1 Thomas College 21.28m 20.08m 18.47m 21.89m 21.28m 16.06m 65' 10" -
23 Addy Bond FR-1 Thomas College 21.78m 19.98m 23.78m 21.58m 15.38m 18.58m 65' 7" -
24 Bailee Mallett FR-1 Thomas College 13.82m 19.20m 18.43m 23.04m 16.90m 19.01m 63' 0" -
25 Emma Huntley FR-1 Thomas College 14.66m 16.66m 15.66m 14.99m 15.16m 18.33m 54' 8" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jaigan Boudreau FR-1 Southern Maine 37.40m 44.56m 39.79m 130' 6" 10
2 Jada Scotland JR-3 Bowdoin 28.43m 45.63m 35.10m 115' 2" 8
3 Molly Walker SO-2 Thomas College 31.21m 26.70m 34.68m 113' 9" 6
4 Zoe Barnes FR-1 Southern Maine 26.04m 35.63m 34.26m 112' 5" 4
5 Mary DiSanto FR-1 Thomas College 30.85m 43.73m 33.90m 111' 3" 2
6 Grace Shippee FR-1 U. of New England 31.50m 24.70m 30.88m 101' 4" 1
7 Catherine Close SR-4 Southern Maine 28.65m 32.31m 30.48m 100' 0" -
8 Sienna Matregrano FR-1 U. of New England 39.48m 34.62m 30.37m 99' 8" -
9 Kassidy Plummer FR-1 U. of New England 32.83m 35.84m 30.12m 98' 10" -
10 Hannah Corbett JR-3 Southern Maine 25.51m 34.51m 30.01m 98' 5" -
12 Alma Mackic SO-2 Bates 34.75m 27.91m 27.36m 89' 9" -
13 Olivia Richmond JR-3 Southern Maine 25.25m 29.81m 26.86m 88' 1" -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Hannah Corbett JR-3 Southern Maine 35.74m 39.32m 44.68m 56.30m 54.51m 33.51m 146' 7" 10
  • 44.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.81  
  • 40.32  
  • PASS  
2 Jada Scotland JR-3 Bowdoin 56.15m 55.72m 43.53m 46.58m 56.15m 30.91m 142' 10" 8
  • 43.34  
  • 43.53  
  • 41.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.12  
3 Emily Hargreaves JR-3 Maine-Farmington 38.35m 38.75m 39.95m 39.95m 36.75m 46.34m 131' 1" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.77  
  • 39.95  
  • 38.15  
  • FOUL  
4 Jaigan Boudreau FR-1 Southern Maine 33.25m 29.09m 37.78m 26.82m 39.29m 38.91m 123' 11" 4
  • 35.02  
  • 36.75  
  • 37.33  
  • 37.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.33  
5 Hope Shaw FR-1 Bates 38.25m 26.23m 36.43m 28.05m 40.44m 30.97m 119' 6" 2
  • 36.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.22  
  • FOUL  
6 Emily Banks SR-4 Husson 40.56m 28.46m 35.58m 45.90m 25.62m 37.36m 116' 9" 1
  • 35.34  
  • 34.68  
  • 35.58  
  • 25.58  
  • 29.68  
  • 30.57  
7 Zoe Barnes FR-1 Southern Maine 35.93m 30.95m 35.57m 26.68m 41.26m 46.24m 116' 8" -
  • 26.63  
  • 35.31  
  • 32.96  
  • 31.36  
  • 33.68  
  • 35.57  
8 Alma Mackic SO-2 Bates 26.52m 33.95m 35.36m 38.90m 38.19m 30.41m 116' 0" -
  • 35.36  
  • 35.26  
  • 35.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.36  
9 Molly Walker SO-2 Thomas College 29.76m 36.06m 35.01m 40.61m 44.11m 32.56m 114' 10" -
  • 34.89  
  • 35.01  
  • 31.00  
10 Kaysee Leary SO-2 Thomas College 29.07m 30.78m 34.20m 42.75m 35.23m 24.28m 112' 2" -
  • 32.04  
  • 30.57  
  • 34.20  
11 Peyton Lewis FR-1 Bowdoin 27.51m 40.18m 30.91m 23.18m 22.87m 37.09m 101' 5" -
  • 29.21  
  • 30.68  
  • 30.91  
12 Ilana Lybarger SO-2 Maine-Farmington 30.27m 26.33m 30.27m 35.72m 36.32m 32.99m 99' 4" -
  • 30.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.92  
13 Aaralyn Scroggins FR-1 Husson 36.85m 20.93m 29.48m 33.90m 21.82m 25.94m 96' 9" -
  • 27.63  
  • 29.48  
  • 27.53  
14 Bailee Mallett FR-1 Thomas College 31.06m 30.47m 29.30m 27.54m 31.94m 23.73m 96' 1" -
  • 29.30  
  • 28.67  
  • 26.85  
15 Christine Hamza SO-2 Husson 25.71m 28.43m 24.72m 18.29m 24.72m 19.78m 81' 1" -
  • 24.72  
  • 22.64  
  • 23.48  
16 Molly Sottak FR-1 Thomas College 12.96m 21.10m 18.51m 18.70m 22.40m 14.07m 60' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.51  
17 Emma Huntley FR-1 Thomas College 13.51m 20.09m 18.26m 19.17m 16.43m 16.07m 59' 11" -
  • 17.66  
  • 18.26  
  • 14.60  
18 Kiara Dozier FR-1 Wellesley 19.54m 18.32m 17.45m 15.18m 14.48m 17.45m 57' 3" -
  • 17.12  
  • 17.45  
  • 16.77  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Emily Banks SR-4 Husson 35.58m 116' 9" 1
7 Zoe Barnes FR-1 Southern Maine 35.57m 116' 8" -
10 Kaysee Leary SO-2 Thomas College 34.20m 112' 2" -
12 Ilana Lybarger SO-2 Maine-Farmington 30.27m 99' 4" -
13 Aaralyn Scroggins FR-1 Husson 29.48m 96' 9" -
14 Bailee Mallett FR-1 Thomas College 29.30m 96' 1" -
16 Molly Sottak FR-1 Thomas College 18.51m 60' 9" -
17 Emma Huntley FR-1 Thomas College 18.26m 59' 11" -
18 Kiara Dozier FR-1 Wellesley 17.45m 57' 3" -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Hannah Corbett JR-3 Southern Maine 34.40m 44.68m 36.19m 46.02m 58.08m 146' 7" 10
2 Jada Scotland JR-3 Bowdoin 35.69m 43.53m 51.37m 47.01m 40.05m 142' 10" 8
3 Emily Hargreaves JR-3 Maine-Farmington 51.94m 39.95m 50.34m 51.14m 29.56m 131' 1" 6
4 Jaigan Boudreau FR-1 Southern Maine 31.74m 37.78m 35.14m 38.91m 47.98m 123' 11" 4
5 Hope Shaw FR-1 Bates 35.34m 36.43m 29.87m 41.89m 37.16m 119' 6" 2
8 Alma Mackic SO-2 Bates 44.91m 35.36m 38.54m 30.41m 31.12m 116' 0" -
9 Molly Walker SO-2 Thomas College 37.11m 35.01m 38.16m 28.71m 38.86m 114' 10" -
11 Peyton Lewis FR-1 Bowdoin 24.42m 30.91m 21.64m 39.26m 23.49m 101' 5" -
15 Christine Hamza SO-2 Husson 28.43m 24.72m 27.69m 27.19m 24.72m 81' 1" -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Olivia Jalbert SO-2 Southern Maine 37.49m 123' 0" 10
  • 36.97  
  • 35.68  
  • 37.49  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Julia Reny FR-1 Thomas College 33.39m 109' 6" 8
  • 31.96  
  • 32.27  
  • 32.84  
  • 33.37  
  • 33.39  
  • 31.80  
3 Maeghan Bernard FR-1 Thomas College 32.08m 105' 3" 6
  • 3.19  
  • 29.87  
  • 30.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.08  
4 Catherine Close SR-4 Southern Maine 31.98m 104' 11" 4
  • 29.60  
  • 30.83  
  • 29.73  
  • 28.54  
  • 29.39  
  • 31.98  
5 Alexis Adams FR-1 Southern Maine 29.25m 95' 11" 2
  • 25.67  
  • 29.25  
  • 27.32  
  • 26.03  
  • 25.20  
  • 23.75  
6 Erin Hanlon SO-2 Bates 27.55m 90' 5" 1
  • 25.68  
  • 27.55  
  • 23.52  
7 Sophia Slovenski JR-3 Southern Maine 26.95m 88' 5" -
  • 25.78  
  • 23.54  
  • 26.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Sarah Fecteau FR-1 Southern Maine 26.90m 88' 3" -
  • 25.50  
  • 23.95  
  • 26.90  
9 Sienna Matregrano FR-1 U. of New England 24.90m 81' 8" -
  • 24.90  
  • 24.82  
  • 24.30  
10 Johanna Daigle SO-2 Southern Maine 24.22m 79' 5" -
  • 19.40  
  • 21.22  
  • 24.22  
11 Lily Simmons SR-4 Bates 23.22m 76' 2" -
  • 22.56  
  • 20.84  
  • 23.22  
12 Inga Dovre FR-1 Bowdoin 22.95m 75' 3" -
  • 19.82  
  • 19.86  
  • 22.95  
13 Ellie Murphy-Weise JR-3 Wellesley 20.42m 67' 0" -
  • 20.32  
  • 20.36  
  • 20.42  
14 Alma Mackic SO-2 Bates 15.14m 49' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.14