April 1, 2023
|
Washington University - St. Louis, MO
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B HCAC NCAC

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Pauline Meyer SR-4 Arkansas State 12:22.74 8:19.22 10:08.80 10:08.80 10:57.51
2 Aubrie Fisher JR-3 Wartburg 10:48.12 13:07.91 10:35.41 9:25.52 10:03.64
3 Ellie Meyer SO-2 Wartburg 8:31.25 12:37.17 10:47.15 9:29.50 13:35.41
4 Megan Johnson SO-2 Central College 10:57.81 12:02.94 10:51.29 7:35.91 11:36.88
5 Elizabeth Martin JR-3 Arkansas State 11:44.41 13:41.81 10:52.23 7:43.09 9:27.44
6 Sydney Khosla JR-3 Wittenberg 13:21.53 12:42.11 10:56.99 9:18.45 10:04.43
7 Julia Patterson SO-2 Washington U. 8:16.11 8:16.11 11:01.47 13:27.00 8:55.79
8 Mia Reed JR-3 Missouri Baptist 9:36.34 9:23.09 11:02.45 8:03.59 13:01.70
9 Brooke Neal JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 13:42.72 10:56.85 11:03.48 13:49.35 11:03.48
10 Caitlin Jorgensen JR-3 U. of Chicago 14:01.00 11:27.49 11:07.46 10:20.74 7:53.90
11 Jenna Allman SO-2 Calvin 13:28.67 7:54.51 11:08.32 13:21.99 13:55.40
12 Abigail Patterson SO-2 Washington U. 9:55.32 12:22.47 11:08.89 11:55.72 9:21.87
13 Kate Jochims JR-3 Marquette 11:49.50 14:23.45 11:09.34 12:29.66 10:22.49
14 Elizabeth Lohman SR-4 Manchester 11:32.85 12:26.67 11:12.67 10:39.04 13:33.93
15 Ella Rondeau JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 13:04.54 9:07.82 11:16.32 11:09.56 9:07.82
16 Anna Penzkover JR-3 Marquette 12:33.07 10:58.09 11:18.44 13:20.56 13:54.49
17 Rachel Ehrhart SR-4 Edgewood 9:10.89 10:32.50 11:20.10 10:46.10 9:04.08
18 Alayna Franson SR-4 Milwaukee 9:02.36 14:18.17 11:26.53 13:09.51 9:43.55
19 Taylor Ellerbrock SR-4 Ohio Northern 10:14.98 13:37.65 11:38.84 8:37.15 15:01.51
20 Brynne Winiarski JR-3 Calvin 11:22.01 8:19.20 11:43.10 14:45.91 12:46.38
21 Esther Brown SO-2 Elmhurst 13:35.96 9:41.82 11:49.53 10:10.20 10:24.39
22 Samantha Bieth SR-4 Albion 10:43.82 10:36.67 11:55.35 9:46.59 12:45.43
23 Natalie Tebben SO-2 Calvin 9:57.60 12:21.60 12:00.00 8:31.20 13:55.20
24 Gretchen Pfeiffer SO-2 Marquette 9:26.48 13:10.09 12:25.36 11:18.28 14:17.17