April 21-23, 2022
|
Winthrop Irwin Belk Track & Field Complex - Rock Hill, SC
|
Timing: Mitchell Timing
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eilika Lane SO-2 Benedict 1:00.82 52.92 57.78 1:09.95 10
2 Kaylah Huston FR-1 Central State 1:02.24 45.44 1:19.05 1:07.85 8
3 Charity Williams SO-2 Benedict 1:03.78 1:01.23 59.32 47.84 6
4 Michael Addison FR-1 Central State 1:05.47 54.34 1:21.84 1:01.55 5
5 Imani Jones FR-1 Albany State 1:08.49 56.85 56.85 1:27.67 4
6 Sinia MASSILLON SO-2 Benedict 1:09.21 1:02.99 1:09.91 1:18.90 3
7 Saniya Keeton SO-2 Tuskegee 1:10.67 49.47 1:09.97 1:01.49 2
  Jordan Elder FR-1 Albany State DNF DNF DNF DNF   

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Eilika Lane SO-2 Benedict 1:16.83 1:01.96 58.25
2 Kaylah Huston FR-1 Central State 51.20 1:03.20 1:09.52
3 Charity Williams SO-2 Benedict 1:09.01 1:03.89 51.12
4 Michael Addison FR-1 Central State 49.35 1:05.80 1:09.09
5 Sinia MASSILLON SO-2 Benedict 1:16.13 1:07.97 1:16.13
6 Imani Jones FR-1 Albany State 1:15.90 1:09.00 1:13.83
7 Saniya Keeton SO-2 Tuskegee 1:25.65 1:10.20 49.85
8 Jordan Elder FR-1 Albany State 1:16.60 1:10.92 1:09.51
9 London Lee SR-4 Clark Atlanta 51.61 1:12.69 1:05.43
10 Shyla Timberlake FR-1 Miles 1:07.89 1:14.60 1:11.62
11 Brikera Gilkey FR-1 Lane 55.13 1:15.51 1:22.31
12 Ciera Bowman SO-2 Tuskegee 1:17.67 1:17.67 1:14.57
13 Yari Sigler FR-1 Miles 1:07.38 1:18.34 1:30.10
14 Arianna Osa-oni FR-1 Clark Atlanta 1:13.98 1:22.20 1:33.71
  Kiyla Calvin FR-1 Miles DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Kaylah Huston FR-1 Central State 1:03.20 1:04.47
4 Michael Addison FR-1 Central State 1:05.80 46.06
6 Imani Jones FR-1 Albany State 1:09.00 1:13.83
7 Saniya Keeton SO-2 Tuskegee 1:10.20 1:30.56
10 Shyla Timberlake FR-1 Miles 1:14.60 1:13.11
14 Arianna Osa-oni FR-1 Clark Atlanta 1:22.20 1:29.60
  Kiyla Calvin FR-1 Miles DNS DNS
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Eilika Lane SO-2 Benedict 1:01.96 1:12.50 1:16.21
3 Charity Williams SO-2 Benedict 1:03.89 1:08.37 51.12
5 Sinia MASSILLON SO-2 Benedict 1:07.97 1:14.09 55.74
8 Jordan Elder FR-1 Albany State 1:10.92 1:18.73 1:10.21
9 London Lee SR-4 Clark Atlanta 1:12.69 1:11.97 52.34
11 Brikera Gilkey FR-1 Lane 1:15.51 54.37 1:23.82
12 Ciera Bowman SO-2 Tuskegee 1:17.67 1:23.89 57.48
13 Yari Sigler FR-1 Miles 1:18.34 1:25.39 1:12.86