April 15-16, 2022
|
St. Joseph's Maine - Standish, ME
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII DIII NE NEICAAA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Duplessie FR-1 Southern Maine 4:12.58 3:49.85 5:03.10 3:22.07 4:58.05 10
2 Joel Bond JR-3 Husson 4:13.77 3:25.56 3:50.93 4:18.85 4:11.24 8
3 Taban Manyok SO-2 Fitchburg St. 4:17.20 3:36.05 5:21.50 3:30.91 4:06.92 6
4 Kely Maloney FR-1 Suffolk 4:18.41 5:23.02 3:44.82 4:33.92 3:26.73 5
5 Ryan Beckerman SO-2 Thomas College 4:22.26 3:53.42 3:53.42 5:12.09 3:29.81 4
6 Jimmy Reel FR-1 Maine-Farmington 4:25.97 5:45.77 5:43.11 5:08.53 4:47.25 3
7 Erik Losacco FR-1 Husson 4:26.22 4:15.58 5:30.12 4:47.52 3:24.99 2
8 Jadan Wenceslao FR-1 Suffolk 4:26.91 3:25.52 4:05.56 3:09.51 4:16.24 1
9 Ryan Graham FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:28.43 4:20.38 5:35.54 5:08.70 5:35.54 -
10 Joe Ashby SR-4 Maine-Farmington 4:29.90 3:33.23 4:11.01 3:19.73 5:21.19 -
11 Kyle Boucher JR-3 U. of New England 4:35.24 4:51.76 4:04.97 3:51.21 3:37.44 -
12 Anthony O'Donnell FR-1 Southern Maine 4:36.17 4:14.08 5:53.50 4:00.27 5:56.26 -
13 Aiden Cattelan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:37.66 3:47.69 3:42.13 4:07.12 5:55.41 -
14 Ethan Shaw FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:38.07 4:51.98 5:39.25 6:01.50 6:01.50 -
15 Christian Bueno-Campos FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:38.52 3:40.03 5:25.87 3:17.75 3:59.53 -
16 Richard Cromwell FR-1 Husson 4:38.90 5:23.53 5:45.84 5:48.63 4:44.48 -
17 Nolan Alexander JR-3 U. of New England 4:40.41 3:47.14 5:00.04 5:58.93 4:32.00 -
18 Cameron Davis JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4:45.39 4:51.10 5:59.60 5:22.49 3:22.63 -
19 Brendan Mather Freshman York County CC 5:04.92 5:59.81 4:43.58 5:17.12 4:46.63 -
20 Tyssen LaBombard JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5:06.66 5:46.53 3:56.13 3:34.67 4:42.13 -
21 Ibra Mbacke SO-2 Maine-Fort Kent 5:07.13 6:33.13 5:04.06 4:05.71 4:24.14 -
22 Jonathan Murphy SR-4 Southern Maine 5:08.09 5:01.93 5:08.09 6:22.04 5:48.15 -
23 Alex Pilette SO-2 Maine-Fort Kent 5:46.71 4:13.10 7:23.79 5:43.25 7:30.73 -
24 Cameron Rice SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:55.60 7:17.39 5:52.05 6:38.28 5:34.27 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Kyle Boucher JR-3 U. of New England 4:35.24 4:43.50 5:19.28 3:15.42 3:45.70 4:38.00 4:02.22 -
12 Anthony O'Donnell FR-1 Southern Maine 4:36.17 4:49.98 5:20.36 4:52.74 4:49.98 3:27.13 5:45.22 -
13 Aiden Cattelan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:37.66 4:32.11 5:30.42 5:24.87 5:38.75 5:35.97 3:47.69 -
14 Ethan Shaw FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:38.07 5:14.22 3:23.00 4:07.49 4:57.54 4:07.49 5:25.35 -
15 Christian Bueno-Campos FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:38.52 4:58.02 4:07.89 3:51.18 5:00.81 4:49.66 5:56.51 -
17 Nolan Alexander JR-3 U. of New England 4:40.41 6:01.73 6:04.54 5:30.89 5:05.65 4:57.24 5:22.48 -
18 Cameron Davis JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4:45.39 5:45.33 3:39.75 4:51.10 3:34.05 3:22.63 5:56.74 -
19 Brendan Mather Freshman York County CC 5:04.92 4:58.83 5:35.42 5:32.37 5:23.22 5:53.71 5:41.51 -
20 Tyssen LaBombard JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5:06.66 5:37.33 4:57.46 3:34.67 6:26.40 4:14.53 4:26.80 -
21 Ibra Mbacke SO-2 Maine-Fort Kent 5:07.13 6:11.63 3:34.99 4:11.85 4:33.35 6:36.20 5:34.78 -
22 Jonathan Murphy SR-4 Southern Maine 5:08.09 3:44.91 5:54.31 4:06.48 4:09.56 4:21.88 6:25.12 -
23 Alex Pilette SO-2 Maine-Fort Kent 5:46.71 5:15.51 6:17.92 7:06.46 7:20.33 5:32.85 7:02.99 -
24 Cameron Rice SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:55.60 7:31.62 7:13.84 7:20.95 5:52.05 6:34.72 6:52.50 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Duplessie FR-1 Southern Maine 3:59.96 3:34.70 4:02.48 4:07.53 4:12.58 10
2 Joel Bond JR-3 Husson 3:02.72 3:02.72 5:19.75 4:34.08 4:13.77 8
3 Taban Manyok SO-2 Fitchburg St. 3:20.62 3:23.19 5:06.07 4:12.06 4:17.20 6
4 Kely Maloney FR-1 Suffolk 3:42.24 3:49.99 5:10.10 5:35.94 4:18.41 5
5 Ryan Beckerman SO-2 Thomas College 4:38.00 4:09.15 3:08.83 5:25.21 4:22.26 4
6 Jimmy Reel FR-1 Maine-Farmington 4:41.93 5:19.17 4:33.95 5:29.81 4:25.97 3
7 Erik Losacco FR-1 Husson 3:40.97 3:40.97 4:39.54 3:27.66 4:26.22 2
8 Jadan Wenceslao FR-1 Suffolk 5:36.31 5:12.29 5:12.29 3:06.84 4:26.91 1
9 Ryan Graham FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:27.49 4:20.38 4:17.70 3:26.70 4:28.43 -
10 Joe Ashby SR-4 Maine-Farmington 5:10.39 5:02.29 3:30.53 3:08.93 4:29.90 -
16 Richard Cromwell FR-1 Husson 4:55.64 6:02.57 4:22.17 3:31.97 4:38.90 -