April 15-16, 2022
|
St. Joseph's Maine - Standish, ME
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII DIII NE NEICAAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mary Corcoran SR-4 Bates 1:40.27 2:23.24 2:01.76 2:14.65 2:13.22 2:16.08 1:47.43 10
2 Charlotte Wentworth FR-1 Maine-Farmington 2:44.52 2:28.21 3:08.23 2:44.52 2:17.84 2:28.21 2:48.96 8
3 Maggie Marsh JR-3 Bates 2:26.16 2:30.68 1:46.99 2:38.22 2:18.63 2:06.58 2:26.16 6
4 Erica Dimmick SR-4 U. of New England 2:57.89 2:32.04 2:09.24 2:33.56 1:50.99 2:33.56 2:12.28 5
5 Samantha VanDeMoere SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:04.47 2:33.66 1:58.32 2:36.74 2:09.08 2:33.66 1:53.71 4
6 Brie Am Ende FR-1 Endicott 2:02.61 2:35.20 2:35.20 2:29.00 2:02.61 3:12.45 3:00.04 3
7 Miranda Dunton FR-1 Husson 2:43.57 2:35.78 3:05.38 2:52.92 3:17.84 1:59.95 2:07.74 2
8 Kailey Uresk SR-4 U. of New England 2:56.23 2:38.76 2:40.35 3:10.52 3:04.17 3:23.22 2:53.05 1
9 Hannah Risko FR-1 Endicott 2:00.90 2:39.08 2:42.27 2:45.45 2:27.95 2:54.99 3:18.85 -
10 Katelyn Osborne FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 3:18.75 2:40.28 1:52.20 2:32.27 2:45.09 3:28.37 2:40.28 -
11 Catherine Schultz SO-2 Endicott 2:52.80 2:41.49 3:21.87 2:56.03 2:33.42 2:46.34 2:49.57 -
12 Ella Aldrich SO-2 Endicott 2:14.28 2:41.78 3:02.82 2:12.66 2:09.43 2:56.34 3:23.85 -
13 Julia Glisson SR-4 Husson 3:03.64 2:42.51 3:06.89 2:58.77 2:05.14 2:00.26 3:15.02 -
14 Kaylee-Mae Durgin FR-1 Maine-Farmington 3:33.62 2:46.89 3:30.29 2:25.20 2:03.50 2:18.52 2:30.21 -
15 Carly Jordan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:54.10 2:47.40 3:05.82 3:14.19 3:04.14 3:25.91 2:22.29 -
16 Violeta Foster FR-1 UMass Boston 2:15.02 2:48.77 2:58.90 3:25.90 2:52.15 3:07.34 3:22.53 -
17 Mara Bartel JR-3 UMass Boston 2:08.82 2:49.50 3:16.62 3:13.23 2:44.42 2:00.35 2:51.20 -
18 Kyra Zach FR-1 U. of New England 2:43.18 2:49.97 2:21.08 3:12.07 2:51.67 3:18.87 2:02.38 -
19 Emma Abbott JR-3 Husson 3:30.64 2:51.25 3:22.08 2:42.69 2:46.12 3:40.92 2:32.42 -
20 Monique Millette SR-4 U. of New England 2:31.28 2:51.91 3:00.51 2:48.48 2:19.25 3:17.70 2:24.41 -
21 Reagan Czech JR-3 UMass Boston 2:10.55 2:56.41 2:31.72 3:33.46 2:45.83 2:05.26 2:49.36 -
22 Cora Bourdeau JR-3 NVU-Johnson 2:27.67 3:02.30 2:42.25 2:56.84 3:35.12 3:11.42 2:27.67 -
23 Kimora Parker FR-1 NVU-Johnson 3:18.77 3:02.35 3:47.94 3:40.65 2:11.30 2:35.00 3:13.30 -
24 Emily Irwin JR-3 UMass Boston 3:20.23 3:03.69 2:26.96 3:44.11 3:01.86 3:53.29 3:53.29 -
25 Isabella Edwards   Great Bay Community Colle 3:52.02 3:05.61 2:54.48 2:58.19 3:35.31 3:20.46 3:59.44 -
26 Maggie Dallaire Freshman York County CC 3:31.85 3:12.59 2:24.45 4:02.67 2:16.74 2:28.30 4:10.37 -
27 Libby Papciak Freshman York County CC 2:33.39 3:14.16 2:27.57 2:27.57 3:33.58 4:02.70 2:50.86 -
28 Courtney Brouillet JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4:12.80 3:20.63 3:38.69 3:26.65 3:22.64 2:46.53 2:38.50 -
29 Kailee Sprague FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 3:54.86 3:22.46 3:28.54 2:50.07 3:58.91 3:46.76 2:33.87 -
30 Annaset Jackson FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 3:16.90 3:25.10 3:59.97 2:31.78 3:57.92 2:48.19 2:31.78 -
31 Danielle Clymer SR-4 U. of New England 2:46.95 3:28.68 3:53.73 4:14.59 2:53.21 3:51.64 3:34.94 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Kaylee-Mae Durgin FR-1 Maine-Farmington 2:46.89 3:10.26 2:06.84 3:18.60 2:01.83 2:13.52 -
22 Cora Bourdeau JR-3 NVU-Johnson 3:02.30 3:04.13 3:26.00 2:42.25 2:42.25 2:31.31 -
23 Kimora Parker FR-1 NVU-Johnson 3:02.35 2:29.53 3:40.65 3:26.06 2:58.71 3:44.29 -
24 Emily Irwin JR-3 UMass Boston 3:03.69 2:47.16 3:38.60 2:08.59 2:49.00 2:26.96 -
25 Isabella Edwards   Great Bay Community Colle 3:05.61 3:35.31 2:32.20 2:45.20 3:24.18 3:40.88 -
26 Maggie Dallaire Freshman York County CC 3:12.59 3:35.70 3:49.19 2:59.11 3:41.48 2:53.34 -
27 Libby Papciak Freshman York County CC 3:14.16 3:45.23 3:53.00 2:29.51 3:19.99 2:25.62 -
28 Courtney Brouillet JR-3 Fitchburg St. 3:20.63 2:56.56 2:42.51 3:36.68 2:32.48 3:18.63 -
29 Kailee Sprague FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 3:22.46 2:48.05 2:29.82 3:14.37 2:52.10 3:46.76 -
30 Annaset Jackson FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 3:25.10 2:52.29 2:54.34 2:56.39 2:39.98 2:33.83 -
31 Danielle Clymer SR-4 U. of New England 3:28.68 2:32.34 4:25.03 2:49.03 3:47.47 3:26.60 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Hannah Risko FR-1 Endicott 2:39.08 -
11 Catherine Schultz SO-2 Endicott 2:41.49 -
12 Ella Aldrich SO-2 Endicott 2:41.78 -
13 Julia Glisson SR-4 Husson 2:42.51 -
15 Carly Jordan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:47.40 -
16 Violeta Foster FR-1 UMass Boston 2:48.77 -
17 Mara Bartel JR-3 UMass Boston 2:49.50 -
18 Kyra Zach FR-1 U. of New England 2:49.97 -
19 Emma Abbott JR-3 Husson 2:51.25 -
20 Monique Millette SR-4 U. of New England 2:51.91 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mary Corcoran SR-4 Bates 2:16.08 2:17.51 2:47.59 2:23.24 2:03.19 10
2 Charlotte Wentworth FR-1 Maine-Farmington 3:11.19 2:03.02 3:09.71 2:28.21 2:41.55 8
3 Maggie Marsh JR-3 Bates 2:24.66 2:08.08 2:24.66 2:30.68 2:50.27 6
4 Erica Dimmick SR-4 U. of New England 1:57.07 2:30.52 3:11.57 2:32.04 3:02.45 5
5 Samantha VanDeMoere SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 3:02.86 1:52.18 3:19.76 2:33.66 2:22.91 4
6 Brie Am Ende FR-1 Endicott 1:57.96 1:51.75 2:25.89 2:35.20 2:29.00 3
7 Miranda Dunton FR-1 Husson 2:43.57 2:20.21 2:54.48 2:35.78 2:03.07 2
8 Kailey Uresk SR-4 U. of New England 2:32.41 2:53.05 2:14.95 2:38.76 2:53.05 1
10 Katelyn Osborne FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 3:07.53 2:32.27 3:01.12 2:40.28 2:40.28 -
21 Reagan Czech JR-3 UMass Boston 2:07.02 3:19.35 2:49.36 2:56.41 3:44.04 -