May 13-14, 2022
|
Connecticut - Storrs, CT
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Leah Anderson SR-4 St. John's 23.49 10
2 Tatyana McKenzie FR-1 St. John's 23.63 8
3 Brianna Davis SO-2 Connecticut 24.19 6
4 Skyy Diop JR-3 St. John's 24.21 5
5 Maya Drayton JR-3 Georgetown 24.25 4
6 Kiersten Walker SR-4 DePaul 24.32 3
7 Ta'Jae Jackson SO-2 Connecticut 24.45 2
8 Rebecca Collester SR-4 Butler 24.55 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Tatyana McKenzie FR-1 St. John's 23.38 22.68 19.64 25.72 3.3
2 Leah Anderson SR-4 St. John's 23.42 23.19 25.53 27.64 3.4
3 Brianna Davis SO-2 Connecticut 23.77 26.15 17.83 21.40 1.7
4 Skyy Diop JR-3 St. John's 24.05 19.73 23.33 17.32 3.3
5 Maya Drayton JR-3 Georgetown 24.16 26.10 27.06 22.23 1.7
6 Kiersten Walker SR-4 DePaul 24.22 22.53 22.77 24.95 3.4
7 Rebecca Collester SR-4 Butler 24.24 27.15 17.21 25.46 1.7
8 Ta'Jae Jackson SO-2 Connecticut 24.42 21.25 28.33 25.65 3.3
9 Alaina Sullivan SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 24.59 19.68 24.35 31.23 3.4
10 Rebecca Ochan FR-1 Georgetown 24.60 27.06 28.54 23.13 3.4
11 Danielle Phillip FR-1 Connecticut 24.76 29.22 19.07 19.56 3.3
12 Chloe Williams FR-1 Georgetown 25.18 29.21 31.23 31.73 1.7
13 Taylor Newman JR-3 Providence 25.26 30.82 21.73 27.28 3.4
14 Carley Hintz JR-3 Marquette 25.39 22.35 27.68 29.71 3.3
15 Emme Conan SO-2 Providence 26.66 24.53 32.80 19.47 3.3
16 Brooklyn Chestnut SO-2 St. John's 32.44 37.96 26.93 26.93 1.7
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tatyana McKenzie FR-1 St. John's 23.38 24.55 22.45 24.32 27.59
4 Skyy Diop JR-3 St. John's 24.05 27.66 30.79 30.31 30.55
8 Ta'Jae Jackson SO-2 Connecticut 24.42 20.27 21.98 26.62 21.25
11 Danielle Phillip FR-1 Connecticut 24.76 31.20 26.00 24.76 31.70
14 Carley Hintz JR-3 Marquette 25.39 22.86 23.11 17.78 30.73
15 Emme Conan SO-2 Providence 26.66 28.26 26.40 23.20 26.13
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Leah Anderson SR-4 St. John's 28.34 18.97 23.42 22.49 28.34 17.80
6 Kiersten Walker SR-4 DePaul 26.40 29.31 24.22 27.37 19.86 21.32
9 Alaina Sullivan SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 18.45 23.36 24.59 26.32 23.12 28.04
10 Rebecca Ochan FR-1 Georgetown 28.29 31.25 24.60 31.74 28.79 31.49
13 Taylor Newman JR-3 Providence 24.00 31.33 25.26 25.77 25.77 32.34
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Brianna Davis SO-2 Connecticut 23.77
5 Maya Drayton JR-3 Georgetown 24.16
7 Rebecca Collester SR-4 Butler 24.24
12 Chloe Williams FR-1 Georgetown 25.18
16 Brooklyn Chestnut SO-2 St. John's 32.44