May 13-14, 2022
|
St. Francis (Ill.) - Joliet, IL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov HCAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jada Hoffman SR-4 Lewis 19.85 31.51 30.02 24.81 22.83 20.35 2.7
2 Olivia Sturrup SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 29.54 17.87 22.09 24.82 17.87 32.27 1.7
3 Lauren Gay FR-1 Washington U. 20.89 23.13 31.09 24.87 21.89 30.59 2.7
4 Casey Lenon JR-3 Aquinas 26.29 31.54 26.79 25.03 22.78 29.79 1.7
5 Kimberly Brent JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 20.04 22.54 29.80 25.04 30.55 18.78 2.7
6 Tera Miller JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 19.54 19.54 22.30 25.05 28.81 24.55 2.7
7 Maria Maldonado SO-2 Goshen 30.47 22.67 20.90 25.18 18.89 20.65 1.7
8 Jayla Brown SR-4 Madonna 28.48 30.24 21.17 25.20 18.90 27.22 2.7
9 Lauren Hamilton JR-3 Washington U. 24.03 32.88 22.77 25.29 18.47 23.78 1.7
10 Mara Bruno SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 23.04 17.72 30.88 25.31 26.07 23.80 1.7
11 Alicia Gupte SR-4 Washington U. 28.41 24.60 19.28 25.36 26.38 20.55 2.7
12 Makayla Melvin JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 23.84 19.53 28.15 25.36 27.39 28.91 1.7
13 Traci Cross FR-1 Defiance 24.61 29.69 18.52 25.37 18.78 20.55 0.9
14 Alysa Coleman SR-4 Madonna 24.87 31.21 25.12 25.37 17.76 22.84 0.9
15 Izzy Layne JR-3 U. of Chicago 33.02 20.58 21.34 25.40 21.09 19.05 2.7
16 Ren Brown FR-1 U. of Chicago 23.96 19.63 27.28 25.49 29.32 26.77 2.1
17 Casey Kohlstruk SR-4 Washington U. 21.48 18.67 29.41 25.57 19.18 23.27 1.7
18 Natalie Swinehart SO-2 Washington U. 32.53 24.33 21.52 25.61 23.82 24.08 2.7
19 McKenzie Reser FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 26.27 21.12 29.10 25.75 22.15 21.63 0.9
20 Kathryn Leighty SO-2 Washington U. 29.97 27.90 23.51 25.83 24.80 25.32 0.9
21 Nia Wood JR-3 Madonna 28.25 31.87 27.99 25.91 29.28 18.66 1.7
22 Emma Kioski FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 31.00 19.44 22.60 26.27 21.55 31.27 0.9
23 Maylee Ang-Henrikson FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 22.89 26.57 26.57 26.30 25.25 30.51 2.1
24 Missy Emery SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 32.97 24.00 20.57 26.37 20.84 32.44 0.9
25 Paige Crippes FR-1 St. Ambrose 28.90 30.49 18.56 26.51 28.10 23.86 0.9
26 Zoie Ison JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 22.22 24.63 23.03 26.77 29.99 31.59 0.9
27 Clare Lycan Senior Unattached 27.13 24.96 24.96 27.13 35.27 34.46 2.1
28 Sara Clapp JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 22.56 23.91 22.56 27.17 25.00 22.56 2.1
29 Morgan McEnroe   Unattached 27.07 21.37 23.65 28.49 23.94 26.21 2.1
30 Maya Butler FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 27.65 26.47 25.00 29.41 21.77 32.06 2.1
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jada Hoffman SR-4 Lewis 22.33 24.81 31.51
3 Lauren Gay FR-1 Washington U. 24.13 24.87 28.11
5 Kimberly Brent JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 25.54 25.04 26.05
6 Tera Miller JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 23.05 25.05 29.81
8 Jayla Brown SR-4 Madonna 24.70 25.20 26.72
11 Alicia Gupte SR-4 Washington U. 21.31 25.36 30.69
15 Izzy Layne JR-3 U. of Chicago 30.74 25.40 29.98
18 Natalie Swinehart SO-2 Washington U. 31.50 25.61 31.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Olivia Sturrup SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 21.85 19.36 24.82 30.78 19.12 27.06 21.60
4 Casey Lenon JR-3 Aquinas 18.03 17.53 25.03 25.78 22.28 17.53 26.04
7 Maria Maldonado SO-2 Goshen 25.94 26.44 25.18 28.71 17.88 25.44 25.69
9 Lauren Hamilton JR-3 Washington U. 29.85 30.10 25.29 28.33 25.29 29.34 21.50
10 Mara Bruno SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 29.36 28.60 25.31 22.28 21.01 27.09 24.30
12 Makayla Melvin JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 20.04 20.80 25.36 24.60 17.76 27.65 20.29
17 Casey Kohlstruk SR-4 Washington U. 27.11 32.99 25.57 25.06 20.97 20.97 25.57
21 Nia Wood JR-3 Madonna 25.14 28.25 25.91 21.77 28.25 27.47 29.80
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Traci Cross FR-1 Defiance 18.78 24.87 25.37
14 Alysa Coleman SR-4 Madonna 23.60 26.14 25.37
19 McKenzie Reser FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 26.01 26.53 25.75
20 Kathryn Leighty SO-2 Washington U. 18.86 28.42 25.83
22 Emma Kioski FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 34.16 23.65 26.27
24 Missy Emery SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 26.64 34.02 26.37
25 Paige Crippes FR-1 St. Ambrose 19.89 22.27 26.51
26 Zoie Ison JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 32.13 33.73 26.77
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Ren Brown FR-1 U. of Chicago 26.51 27.53 25.49
23 Maylee Ang-Henrikson FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 19.20 30.25 26.30
27 Clare Lycan Senior Unattached 27.41 19.27 27.13
28 Sara Clapp JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 33.69 27.99 27.17
29 Morgan McEnroe   Unattached 24.22 31.63 28.49
30 Maya Butler FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 20.59 23.24 29.41