May 13-14, 2022
|
St. Francis (Ill.) - Joliet, IL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nic Davy SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 56.68 48.44
2 Kyle McDowell SR-4 Olivet 50.05 48.59
3 John Harry Wagner SR-4 Washington U. 50.59 49.11
4 Jordon Brown JR-3 Olivet 1:00.48 49.17
5 Jordan Schroeder SO-2 Mount Mercy 48.29 49.27
6 Harry Mills JR-3 Washington U. 39.59 49.48
7 Liam Near SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 35.81 49.73
8 Andrew McDade SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 44.31 49.78
9 Trent Nickel JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 1:01.36 49.88
10 Jacob Tenbusch FR-1 Aquinas 57.19 50.16
11 Nate Keiper FR-1 Mount Mercy 51.71 50.20
12 Tommy Martin SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 56.74 50.21
13 Jack Henry Whetstone JR-3 Washington U. 41.08 50.71
14 Ian Rothery SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 57.55 50.93
15 Nathan Raatz FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 37.20 50.96
16 Emanual Rogers JR-3 Madonna 59.23 51.06
17 Jordan Lewis FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 41.39 51.09
18 Ben Tavares SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 39.35 51.10
19 Skyler Blanton JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:06.06 51.21
20 Sylvester Brady FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 39.55 51.36
21 Yusuf Shaaban FR-1 Case Western 54.98 51.38
22 Hunter Thelen JR-3 MSOE 1:01.38 52.01
23 Richard Todd FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:01.61 52.21
24 Marc Michelotti FR-1 U. of Chicago 36.96 52.80
25 Sam Casale SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:08.83 52.94
26 Jordan Smith SO-2 Madonna 52.62 53.15
  Matthew Riehle SO-2 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS
  Joshua Cundy FR-1 Siena Heights DNS DNS
  Jordan Dean FR-1 Ohio Northern DNS DNS
  Jack Reemtsma Senior Unattached DNS DNS
  Wilson Hansen SR-4 U. of Chicago DNS DNS
  KeYonn Hall-Baker FR-1 Fontbonne DNS DNS
  Mikah Bailey JR-3 Madonna DNS DNS
  Elihu Young SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS
  Patrick Todd FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS
  Kaizer Giddie SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS
  Isaac Ramseyer SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nic Davy SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 51.83 48.44
2 Kyle McDowell SR-4 Olivet 42.28 48.59
3 John Harry Wagner SR-4 Washington U. 49.61 49.11
4 Jordon Brown JR-3 Olivet 1:02.94 49.17
  Jordan Dean FR-1 Ohio Northern DNS DNS
  Elihu Young SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS
  Matthew Riehle SO-2 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS
  Jack Reemtsma Senior Unattached DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jordan Schroeder SO-2 Mount Mercy 52.72 55.68 44.35 34.99 34.99 49.27
6 Harry Mills JR-3 Washington U. 35.13 53.44 43.05 50.97 59.87 49.48
8 Andrew McDade SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 55.76 58.74 43.31 55.76 59.74 49.78
9 Trent Nickel JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 45.39 54.87 56.37 38.41 45.89 49.88
12 Tommy Martin SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 45.19 46.70 1:00.76 59.75 49.71 50.21
14 Ian Rothery SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 58.57 49.41 36.67 57.05 41.26 50.93
16 Emanual Rogers JR-3 Madonna 37.79 1:04.85 52.09 47.49 1:02.81 51.06
  Kaizer Giddie SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Liam Near SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 55.70 49.73 47.25 59.68 1:02.66 43.27
10 Jacob Tenbusch FR-1 Aquinas 46.15 50.16 44.65 1:01.20 45.65 43.64
11 Nate Keiper FR-1 Mount Mercy 52.71 50.20 38.66 56.23 40.67 1:03.76
13 Jack Henry Whetstone JR-3 Washington U. 41.59 50.71 55.28 36.01 38.54 1:02.38
15 Nathan Raatz FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1:03.19 50.96 56.06 59.12 53.00 49.44
18 Ben Tavares SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 44.97 51.10 38.84 37.31 45.48 49.57
22 Hunter Thelen JR-3 MSOE 54.61 52.01 56.69 48.89 48.37 52.01
  Wilson Hansen SR-4 U. of Chicago DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Jordan Lewis FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 51.60 51.09
19 Skyler Blanton JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 36.88 51.21
23 Richard Todd FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:06.83 52.21
24 Marc Michelotti FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:00.72 52.80
  Isaac Ramseyer SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS DNS
  Patrick Todd FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS
  Mikah Bailey JR-3 Madonna DNS DNS
  Joshua Cundy FR-1 Siena Heights DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Sylvester Brady FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 58.55 1:04.72 41.61 1:04.72 1:01.12 1:01.12 51.36
21 Yusuf Shaaban FR-1 Case Western 59.60 1:00.12 48.82 57.04 38.54 1:02.17 51.38
25 Sam Casale SR-4 U. of Chicago 40.77 1:03.53 40.24 43.41 54.53 1:00.88 52.94
26 Jordan Smith SO-2 Madonna 40.40 1:01.13 58.47 45.71 40.93 56.87 53.15
  KeYonn Hall-Baker FR-1 Fontbonne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS