May 6- 7, 2022
|
St. Francis (Ill.) - Joliet, IL
|
Timing: crossroadstiming.com
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Antkoviak FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 13.71 14.43 13.28 11.40 11.98 11.12 15.16 10
2 Linda Griffith SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 17.72 14.52 11.33 10.75 14.96 11.04 18.44 8
3 Meghann Cullen SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 13.45 15.28 18.80 13.30 14.06 10.70 13.60 6
4 Olivia Bundy FR-1 St. Xavier 19.07 15.50 18.76 15.04 12.09 18.91 20.15 5
5 Lauryn Bennett FR-1 St. Ambrose 11.99 15.98 15.66 11.67 13.59 15.82 17.42 4
6 Gina Misek JR-3 Judson 15.71 16.03 14.59 15.71 11.23 17.00 16.68 3
7 Gianna Trenter FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 12.71 16.29 12.22 13.20 11.73 11.41 20.04 2
8 Jasmine Frederick JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 16.25 17.10 13.17 22.06 15.91 20.52 16.42 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Linda Griffith SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 15.06 14.31 13.71 15.97 17.17 3.5
2 Hannah Antkoviak FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 15.25 10.98 12.05 14.80 17.69 3.7
3 Meghann Cullen SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 15.46 13.61 15.46 19.79 13.76 3.5
4 Olivia Bundy FR-1 St. Xavier 15.46 11.91 19.79 12.99 12.99 3.5
5 Gianna Trenter FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 16.34 13.24 15.04 11.61 16.18 3.5
6 Lauryn Bennett FR-1 St. Ambrose 16.37 18.50 17.03 20.63 12.77 3.7
7 Gina Misek JR-3 Judson 16.64 12.48 12.15 17.14 13.98 3.7
8 Jasmine Frederick JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 17.51 22.42 14.89 19.09 21.37 3.7
9 Faith Dillman SO-2 St. Ambrose 19.24 17.70 15.40 15.01 15.97 3.5
10 Serena Miller FR-1 Judson 20.20 21.21 24.04 16.16 18.18 3.5
11 Amanda Charpentier FR-1 Judson 20.45 19.43 23.32 23.52 26.59 3.7
  Ashley Beasly FR-1 Lincoln College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Amia Harrison FR-1 St. Xavier DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Linda Griffith SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 15.52 18.98 17.93 18.98 18.08 15.06 17.32
3 Meghann Cullen SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 12.99 15.93 11.75 14.07 15.77 15.46 17.32
4 Olivia Bundy FR-1 St. Xavier 14.85 12.37 13.76 14.85 14.23 15.46 18.25
5 Gianna Trenter FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 15.04 18.47 16.67 20.76 15.85 16.34 16.34
9 Faith Dillman SO-2 St. Ambrose 24.25 16.17 19.24 15.20 23.28 19.24 16.55
10 Serena Miller FR-1 Judson 15.76 22.43 14.95 20.20 21.42 20.20 25.86
  Ashley Beasly FR-1 Lincoln College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Hannah Antkoviak FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 19.22 14.34 15.25
6 Lauryn Bennett FR-1 St. Ambrose 15.06 20.79 16.37
7 Gina Misek JR-3 Judson 18.97 17.31 16.64
8 Jasmine Frederick JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 17.69 14.01 17.51
11 Amanda Charpentier FR-1 Judson 15.55 19.43 20.45
  Amia Harrison FR-1 St. Xavier DNS DNS DNS