May 5- 6, 2022
|
Anderson University - Anderson, SC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Fatima Alanis FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 17:04.84 17:25.75 18:18.04 16:43.92 14:27.98 10
2 Janet Kwambai JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 17:09.53 17:30.54 12:15.38 19:57.62 21:53.18 8
3 Stevie Lawrence SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 13:36.31 17:40.14 12:53.91 12:32.70 21:43.98 6
4 Gemma Rebollo FR-1 Wingate 16:15.65 17:40.49 18:22.91 17:08.68 18:22.91 5
5 Franca Henseleit FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 20:45.55 17:53.75 14:19.00 18:15.23 22:32.93 4
6 Lauryn Tumey JR-3 Wingate 20:05.30 17:56.16 17:56.16 21:52.92 14:20.93 3
7 Katharina Krosta FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 20:20.99 18:00.52 19:48.58 23:03.07 13:52.00 2
8 Caroline Hilliard SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 21:54.67 18:06.50 16:17.85 13:45.74 14:50.93 1
9 Mollie Scott FR-1 Wingate 20:52.43 18:28.34 15:53.18 21:36.76 18:17.26 -
10 Elke Wijkmans FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 21:10.51 18:34.48 18:45.63 15:36.17 16:43.04 -
11 Aubrey Stoddard SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 16:11.07 18:36.17 16:55.72 19:09.66 24:11.03 -
12 Madison Lowery JR-3 Catawba 13:14.44 18:38.93 22:22.72 23:52.23 22:56.29 -
13 Sarah Watts FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 23:28.47 18:46.77 18:35.51 24:13.54 21:47.06 -
14 Zoe Brickley FR-1 Wingate 19:24.84 18:50.91 20:44.01 17:20.44 16:12.59 -
15 Kathrin Polke JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 23:51.09 18:55.78 24:25.16 14:23.20 23:39.73 -
16 Brooke Foster SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 22:36.54 18:59.95 18:37.16 22:02.35 23:22.14 -
17 Brooklyn Pierce FR-1 Wingate 14:42.67 19:06.32 13:22.43 24:04.37 21:46.81 -
18 Amber Scott FR-1 Wingate 16:16.57 19:08.90 13:47.21 23:10.17 19:31.88 -
19 Mikayla Jones FR-1 Catawba 21:29.38 19:11.23 18:48.21 13:48.89 18:36.70 -
20 Amelia Lorrey SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 23:52.96 19:15.61 13:40.49 14:15.16 20:13.39 -
21 Aislynn Reagle SO-2 Catawba 19:30.61 19:19.02 19:42.20 19:19.02 20:40.16 -
22 Natalie Bash FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 21:50.51 19:19.74 20:29.33 16:25.78 21:38.91 -
23 Javiera Ortiz SR-4 Tusculum 19:50.24 19:26.90 16:55.21 23:20.28 22:45.28 -
24 Rachel Overby FR-1 Catawba 16:25.19 19:32.84 23:27.41 19:56.30 20:43.21 -
25 Madison Dockery SO-2 Carson-Newman 14:40.86 19:34.47 25:03.33 24:16.35 17:48.77 -
26 Hagan Wilson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 23:46.34 19:38.79 24:09.92 20:25.95 18:39.85 -
27 Ashleigh Thomson JR-3 Wingate 25:39.39 19:44.14 25:27.54 14:48.11 18:33.10 -
28 Teresa Vesely SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 20:05.96 19:54.02 18:18.50 24:52.53 25:52.23 -
29 Erin Bruce SO-2 Tusculum 17:04.31 20:05.07 23:29.94 18:28.67 21:17.38 -
30 Gillian Strealy FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 18:57.41 21:17.98 18:31.85 21:56.32 24:55.24 -
31 Kirsten Keith FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 19:38.29 21:20.75 19:38.29 25:49.71 23:54.44 -
32 Mia Mercer JR-3 Catawba 19:20.82 21:29.80 17:24.74 24:30.38 15:15.76 -
33 Kiley Holmes SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 28:21.54 21:48.87 18:06.37 28:08.45 18:58.72 -
34 Catherine Cann SO-2 Coker 28:32.21 22:17.66 22:57.79 15:49.74 20:30.65 -
35 Andrea Segura FR-1 Limestone 20:19.70 23:06.02 26:06.21 29:47.97 23:47.60 -
  Imke Van Gog FR-1 Carson-Newman DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Tatjana Mense FR-1 Wingate DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Emily Golden SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Madison Webster FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Faith Nelson SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Cherise Carreira SR-4 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Katie Smock SO-2 Carson-Newman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Paige Ewald FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Elke Wijkmans FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 23:46.54 21:55.09 18:34.48 22:39.67 13:22.43 -
11 Aubrey Stoddard SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 14:52.94 15:37.59 18:36.17 15:26.43 20:05.47 -
13 Sarah Watts FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 18:35.51 23:28.47 18:46.77 20:39.45 18:24.24 -
17 Brooklyn Pierce FR-1 Wingate 14:08.28 24:27.29 19:06.32 14:08.28 18:09.01 -
21 Aislynn Reagle SO-2 Catawba 20:40.16 22:12.88 19:19.02 19:07.43 13:54.50 -
23 Javiera Ortiz SR-4 Tusculum 18:51.90 20:13.58 19:26.90 15:45.19 21:11.93 -
25 Madison Dockery SO-2 Carson-Newman 20:44.94 24:28.09 19:34.47 18:59.24 17:37.03 -
26 Hagan Wilson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 21:13.10 18:51.64 19:38.79 20:14.16 22:12.04 -
27 Ashleigh Thomson JR-3 Wingate 24:52.02 23:05.45 19:44.14 14:36.27 23:05.45 -
28 Teresa Vesely SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 15:43.28 15:55.22 19:54.02 17:30.74 16:07.16 -
29 Erin Bruce SO-2 Tusculum 16:28.16 24:42.24 20:05.07 21:29.43 14:39.71 -
30 Gillian Strealy FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 21:30.76 27:03.04 21:17.98 21:43.54 25:59.14 -
31 Kirsten Keith FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 18:08.64 21:33.56 21:20.75 23:03.21 24:58.48 -
32 Mia Mercer JR-3 Catawba 20:38.21 25:47.76 21:29.80 19:59.52 22:47.19 -
33 Kiley Holmes SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 24:39.03 28:21.54 21:48.87 25:57.56 27:03.00 -
34 Catherine Cann SO-2 Coker 24:58.18 20:17.27 22:17.66 28:58.96 21:24.16 -
35 Andrea Segura FR-1 Limestone 25:10.77 22:24.44 23:06.02 22:38.30 27:57.09 -
  Imke Van Gog FR-1 Carson-Newman DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Katie Smock SO-2 Carson-Newman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Fatima Alanis FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 17:25.75 21:15.82 13:56.60 10
2 Janet Kwambai JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 17:30.54 21:42.67 21:53.18 8
3 Stevie Lawrence SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 17:40.14 17:08.34 17:50.75 6
4 Gemma Rebollo FR-1 Wingate 17:40.49 20:51.38 18:01.70 5
5 Franca Henseleit FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 17:53.75 22:11.45 18:36.70 4
6 Lauryn Tumey JR-3 Wingate 17:56.16 22:46.73 21:42.16 3
7 Katharina Krosta FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 18:00.52 13:41.20 16:44.89 2
8 Caroline Hilliard SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 18:06.50 15:45.26 18:06.50 1
9 Mollie Scott FR-1 Wingate 18:28.34 24:00.85 20:19.18 -
12 Madison Lowery JR-3 Catawba 18:38.93 21:04.39 14:10.39 -
14 Zoe Brickley FR-1 Wingate 18:50.91 21:40.55 16:57.82 -
15 Kathrin Polke JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 18:55.78 21:23.44 23:17.01 -
16 Brooke Foster SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 18:59.95 17:51.56 21:05.35 -
18 Amber Scott FR-1 Wingate 19:08.90 20:40.82 24:30.60 -
19 Mikayla Jones FR-1 Catawba 19:11.23 19:34.26 23:47.53 -
20 Amelia Lorrey SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 19:15.61 22:55.18 20:24.95 -
22 Natalie Bash FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 19:19.74 14:41.41 17:46.96 -
24 Rachel Overby FR-1 Catawba 19:32.84 25:24.70 13:40.99 -
  Tatjana Mense FR-1 Wingate DNF DNF DNF   
  Faith Nelson SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) DNS DNS DNS   
  Emily Golden SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) DNS DNS DNS   
  Madison Webster FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS   
  Cherise Carreira SR-4 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS   
  Paige Ewald FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS DNS DNS