May 7, 2022
|
Salem - Salem, NH

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Charlotte Koutalidis SO Winnacunnet 2:28.64 10
2 Contessa Silva SO Pinkerton 2:28.68 8
3 Isabel McIntyre SO Dover 2:31.27 6
4 Anna Simpson FR Alvirne 2:33.19 4
5 Alina Pincoske SO Concord 2:36.47 2
6 Ava Martin FR Alvirne 2:39.29 1
7 Jennifer Herbert FR Alvirne 2:40.29 -
8 Kaylee Rafferty SO Winnacunnet 2:40.92 -
9 Sophia Cote SO Bishop Guertin 2:40.99 -
10 Sophia Sayers SO Timberlane 2:41.79 -
11 Phoebe Dater-Roberts FR Concord 2:43.61 -
12 Emely Melendez SO Nashua South 2:48.60 -
13 Marlaina Schmitt SO Manchester Memorial 2:51.23 -
14 Mia Albertelli FR Exeter 2:52.65 -
15 Avery Timerman SO Portsmouth 2:53.46 -
16 Amara Williams SO Londonderry 2:55.24 -
17 Annastina Tan SO Exeter 2:58.63 -
18 Lilith Peterson SO Concord 3:01.68 -
19 Allison Kelly FR Dover 3:02.01 -
20 Lauren Hynes FR Windham 3:04.05 -
21 Schylar Locasto FR Merrimack 3:04.87 -
22 Ava Marchesi FR Salem 3:09.39 -
23 Ella Herner FR Milford 3:12.15 -
24 Zoe Perkins FR Nashua South 3:14.09 -
25 Grace Silver SO Salem 3:14.19 -
26 Hadleigh Matthews FR Nashua South 3:23.35 -
27 Olivia Annuniziata-Blaisdel FR Portsmouth 3:23.46 -
28 Julia Rockwell FR Sanborn Regional 3:25.94 -
29 Emily Talbot SO Pinkerton 3:29.36 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Charlotte Koutalidis SO Winnacunnet 2:28.64 3:05.80 2:13.78 1:44.05 2:59.86 1:52.97 2:56.89 10
2 Contessa Silva SO Pinkerton 2:28.68 1:57.46 2:55.45 2:33.14 1:54.49 1:44.08 3:05.85 8
3 Isabel McIntyre SO Dover 2:31.27 2:56.99 2:53.96 2:14.63 2:05.56 2:46.40 2:28.25 6
4 Anna Simpson FR Alvirne 2:33.19 2:10.22 2:48.51 2:30.13 3:05.36 2:16.34 1:47.24 4
5 Alina Pincoske SO Concord 2:36.47 2:16.13 3:01.51 3:21.85 1:52.66 3:07.77 2:41.17 2
6 Ava Martin FR Alvirne 2:39.29 3:07.97 3:27.08 2:55.22 2:18.59 1:59.47 3:03.19 1
7 Jennifer Herbert FR Alvirne 2:40.29 3:18.76 1:57.02 3:07.54 1:55.41 2:09.84 2:22.66 -
8 Kaylee Rafferty SO Winnacunnet 2:40.92 2:57.02 2:53.80 3:00.23 3:09.89 3:03.45 2:42.53 -
9 Sophia Cote SO Bishop Guertin 2:40.99 1:54.31 3:08.36 1:57.53 2:36.16 3:19.63 2:42.60 -
10 Sophia Sayers SO Timberlane 2:41.79 3:04.44 3:30.33 1:54.87 2:15.91 1:59.73 2:15.91 -
11 Phoebe Dater-Roberts FR Concord 2:43.61 2:10.89 2:53.43 3:32.70 2:35.43 3:03.25 2:50.16 -
12 Emely Melendez SO Nashua South 2:48.60 3:07.15 2:19.94 2:58.72 2:28.37 2:04.77 2:28.37 -
13 Marlaina Schmitt SO Manchester Memorial 2:51.23 2:05.00 3:18.63 2:15.28 3:30.62 3:18.63 2:28.97 -
14 Mia Albertelli FR Exeter 2:52.65 3:34.09 2:23.30 2:07.77 2:45.75 2:04.31 2:04.31 -
15 Avery Timerman SO Portsmouth 2:53.46 3:14.28 3:19.48 2:27.45 2:13.57 2:03.16 2:06.63 -
17 Annastina Tan SO Exeter 2:58.63 3:52.22 3:12.92 2:35.41 2:58.63 3:27.21 3:45.08 -
20 Lauren Hynes FR Windham 3:04.05 3:11.42 3:02.21 3:02.21 2:21.72 3:42.70 3:11.42 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Amara Williams SO Londonderry 2:41.22 3:46.06 2:21.95 2:55.24 2:18.44 2:04.42 -
18 Lilith Peterson SO Concord 3:50.74 3:23.49 2:18.08 3:01.68 3:01.68 2:52.60 -
19 Allison Kelly FR Dover 3:34.78 2:52.91 3:14.75 3:02.01 3:05.65 3:22.04 -
21 Schylar Locasto FR Merrimack 2:48.24 2:40.84 3:45.55 3:04.87 2:24.20 2:57.48 -
22 Ava Marchesi FR Salem 2:14.47 2:18.26 2:33.41 3:09.39 3:49.17 3:41.59 -
23 Ella Herner FR Milford 3:02.55 2:24.12 2:58.70 3:12.15 4:05.96 2:18.35 -
24 Zoe Perkins FR Nashua South 4:04.56 2:15.87 3:56.79 3:14.09 4:06.50 3:52.91 -
25 Grace Silver SO Salem 3:41.38 2:29.53 2:19.82 3:14.19 3:53.03 3:43.32 -
26 Hadleigh Matthews FR Nashua South 2:44.72 3:37.59 3:49.79 3:23.35 4:06.06 3:21.32 -
27 Olivia Annuniziata-Blaisdel FR Portsmouth 3:11.26 4:12.29 3:15.33 3:23.46 2:24.46 2:42.77 -
28 Julia Rockwell FR Sanborn Regional 4:07.13 3:38.30 2:42.70 3:25.94 2:32.40 2:48.87 -
29 Emily Talbot SO Pinkerton 4:04.96 4:15.42 3:18.90 3:29.36 3:33.55 3:27.27 -