April 8, 2022
|
Whittier - Whittier, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B SoCal Auto NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Rhe Nae Leach FR-1 Whittier 9.50 12.17 1.2
2 Jasmyn Crawford SO-2 Whittier 10.90 12.24 1.2
3 Lilian Ebanks   Unattached 12.21 12.58 1.2
4 Mackenzie Reed SO-2 Whittier 16.50 12.69 1.2
5 Chai Lendor   Speed Skills TC 13.15 13.15 1.2
6 Talia Johnson SO-2 Whittier 12.08 13.27 1.2
7 Emmamarie Watkins FR-1 Occidental 9.36 13.36 2.6
8 Maylene Hughes FR-1 Occidental 11.81 13.42 2.6
9 Gemma Walker FR-1 Occidental 16.12 13.43 2.6
10 Kaylene Shelton   Compton Electric Speed 10.08 13.44 1.2
11 Cionna Carter   Compton Electric Speed 11.12 13.56 1.2
12 Heaven Taylor JR-3 Whittier 17.45 13.74 2.6
13 Paige Villanueva FR-1 Occidental 18.79 14.56 2.6
14 Tia Akasaki FR-1 Occidental 12.91 14.84 2.6
15 Divialin Lucero   Mount Saint Marys University 16.90 17.42 2.6
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rhe Nae Leach FR-1 Whittier 12.54 13.03 12.17 14.49 12.78 12.78 13.76
2 Jasmyn Crawford SO-2 Whittier 14.20 15.92 12.24 10.16 13.10 12.37 10.41
3 Lilian Ebanks   Unattached 11.33 14.72 12.58 12.08 12.33 14.35 13.21
4 Mackenzie Reed SO-2 Whittier 12.31 12.95 12.69 11.30 15.87 9.39 13.07
5 Chai Lendor   Speed Skills TC 10.66 9.21 13.15 16.70 14.07 9.87 9.47
6 Talia Johnson SO-2 Whittier 14.20 11.02 13.27 14.20 16.99 15.00 14.47
10 Kaylene Shelton   Compton Electric Speed 16.40 10.49 13.44 15.33 16.00 17.34 12.23
11 Cionna Carter   Compton Electric Speed 15.33 12.61 13.56 14.78 13.16 10.85 11.94
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Emmamarie Watkins FR-1 Occidental 13.36 15.50 14.43 10.96
8 Maylene Hughes FR-1 Occidental 13.42 12.48 14.10 14.10
9 Gemma Walker FR-1 Occidental 13.43 17.19 11.42 9.54
12 Heaven Taylor JR-3 Whittier 13.74 10.86 9.76 14.43
13 Paige Villanueva FR-1 Occidental 14.56 17.18 17.91 15.29
14 Tia Akasaki FR-1 Occidental 14.84 11.28 17.22 16.48
15 Divialin Lucero   Mount Saint Marys University 17.42 13.77 21.60 19.69

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Gabriella Torres Joubert JR-3 Whittier 26.06 1.7
2 Taylor Viera FR-1 Whittier 27.10 1.7
3 Kaylene Shelton   Compton Electric Speed 27.47 1.7
4 Gemma Walker FR-1 Occidental 27.65 1.7
5 Cionna Carter   Compton Electric Speed 27.78 1.7
6 Talia Johnson SO-2 Whittier 27.83 0.9
7 Calista Castellanos Freshman Unattached 28.04 0.9
8 Emmamarie Watkins FR-1 Occidental 28.28 0.9
9 Maylene Hughes FR-1 Occidental 29.01 0.9
10 Fae'The Harris   Compton Electric Speed 29.37 1.7
11 Julia Gonzalez JR-3 Whittier 29.63 0.9
12 Tia Akasaki FR-1 Occidental 30.07 0.9
13 Paige Villanueva FR-1 Occidental 30.58 0.9
14 Mikaiella Vargas SR-4 Westcliff 31.01 1.4
15 Daisy Ibarra   Mount Saint Marys University 32.14 1.4
16 Divialin Lucero   Mount Saint Marys University 37.04 1.4
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabriella Torres Joubert JR-3 Whittier 20.59 26.06 30.23
2 Taylor Viera FR-1 Whittier 26.83 27.10 28.73
3 Kaylene Shelton   Compton Electric Speed 22.80 27.47 19.23
4 Gemma Walker FR-1 Occidental 32.35 27.65 35.12
5 Cionna Carter   Compton Electric Speed 35.28 27.78 19.73
10 Fae'The Harris   Compton Electric Speed 32.90 29.37 35.54
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Talia Johnson SO-2 Whittier 30.90 25.05 27.83 20.32
7 Calista Castellanos Freshman Unattached 26.64 27.48 28.04 22.72
8 Emmamarie Watkins FR-1 Occidental 34.79 22.63 28.28 25.17
9 Maylene Hughes FR-1 Occidental 21.18 31.04 29.01 37.43
11 Julia Gonzalez JR-3 Whittier 27.56 31.12 29.63 32.00
12 Tia Akasaki FR-1 Occidental 24.06 23.76 30.07 38.79
13 Paige Villanueva FR-1 Occidental 28.75 37.01 30.58 34.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Mikaiella Vargas SR-4 Westcliff 36.60 31.01 23.88 36.91
15 Daisy Ibarra   Mount Saint Marys University 27.00 32.14 25.07 31.18
16 Divialin Lucero   Mount Saint Marys University 45.56 37.04 45.56 26.67

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gabriella Torres Joubert JR-3 Whittier 58.70
2 Tia Spears Freshman Compton 1:00.29
3 Taylor Viera FR-1 Whittier 1:02.75
4 Cionna Carter   Compton Electric Speed 1:03.22
5 Kaylene Shelton   Compton Electric Speed 1:03.45
6 Calista Castellanos Freshman Unattached 1:04.58
7 Fae'The Harris   Compton Electric Speed 1:07.08
8 Julia Gonzalez JR-3 Whittier 1:08.96
9 Daisy Ibarra   Mount Saint Marys University 1:13.11
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabriella Torres Joubert JR-3 Whittier 48.73 58.70 1:14.55 1:12.79 1:16.31 1:07.51
2 Tia Spears Freshman Compton 53.06 1:00.29 50.65 1:04.51 46.43 44.62
3 Taylor Viera FR-1 Whittier 51.46 1:02.75 1:07.15 46.44 56.48 55.22
4 Cionna Carter   Compton Electric Speed 1:00.70 1:03.22 1:19.03 47.42 1:05.75 1:10.18
5 Kaylene Shelton   Compton Electric Speed 50.13 1:03.45 1:06.63 1:15.51 57.11 57.74
6 Calista Castellanos Freshman Unattached 56.83 1:04.58 1:14.92 1:09.75 1:02.65 48.44
7 Fae'The Harris   Compton Electric Speed 1:16.48 1:07.08 1:24.52 56.35 50.98 56.35
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Julia Gonzalez JR-3 Whittier 1:08.96 1:25.51 55.17
9 Daisy Ibarra   Mount Saint Marys University 1:13.11 1:25.54 1:32.85

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Peyton Hollis   Speed Skills TC 1:38.92 2:11.89 2:06.62 1:57.39
2 Megan Summers JR-3 Whittier 3:06.74 2:35.61 2:23.17 2:02.94
3 Eliana Garcia SR-4 Whittier 3:16.98 2:37.58 2:48.61 2:02.92
4 Hannah Gevirtzman JR-3 Whittier 3:07.01 2:38.48 2:30.56 2:24.22
5 Fae'The Harris   Compton Electric Speed 2:51.69 2:41.97 3:15.99 1:56.62
6 Kaelin Francisco FR-1 Whittier 2:03.79 2:49.57 3:03.14 3:40.45

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Eliana Garcia SR-4 Whittier 5:19.17 5:12.91 6:09.24
2 Ciara Gillen FR-1 Occidental 6:04.58 5:14.29 6:32.87
3 Ruby Siehl FR-1 Occidental 3:46.90 5:15.14 5:27.75
4 Destiny Jacobo SR-4 Redlands 5:50.38 5:18.52 4:59.41
5 Merrick Hoel FR-1 Occidental 5:11.12 5:24.08 5:07.88
6 Jordan Deemer FR-1 Occidental 3:49.50 5:27.85 6:10.47
7 Mei Mei Bayman FR-1 Occidental 5:35.30 5:28.72 7:07.34

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alexis Wallace SR-4 Redlands 18:09.54 14:20.74
2 Fiona Jordan SO-2 Occidental 19:15.64 20:24.98
3 Sheriane Greene JR-3 Redlands 19:29.02 14:36.77
4 Julianne Yotov FR-1 Occidental 19:59.09 18:23.17
5 Danielle Jonas-Delson FR-1 Occidental 22:05.67 16:34.26
6 Sarah Williams FR-1 Occidental 22:13.50 17:46.80
  Jeanie Cox SR-4 Whittier DNF DNF
  Hannah Gevirtzman JR-3 Whittier DNF DNF

Women's 100 Hurdles

W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tia Spears Freshman Compton 14.95 15.40 18.99 14.06
2 Davina Torres FR-1 Whittier 15.81 17.55 13.28 14.71
3 Jade Perez FR-1 Whittier 18.16 15.80 12.72 22.16
4 Mikaiella Vargas SR-4 Westcliff 21.46 17.60 16.96 23.82

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tia Spears Freshman Compton 1:12.54 1:05.35 47.71 1:08.62 1:15.81
2 Davina Torres FR-1 Whittier 54.65 1:16.97 1:04.66 1:05.43 1:40.07
3 Jade Perez FR-1 Whittier 1:14.94 1:22.35 1:22.35 1:02.59 1:11.65

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Barbara Bitchoka   Unattached 2.06m 2.19m 1.85m 1.21m 1.19m 1.70m 1.85m 5' 7"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
2 Adva Shilon FR-1 Chapman 1.24m 1.42m 1.77m 1.40m 1.47m 1.50m 1.34m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
3 Hannah Albrecht SR-4 Redlands 1.69m 1.12m 1.27m 1.12m 1.75m 1.40m 1.58m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Emeliza Fernandez SO-2 Whittier 3.92m 3.35m 2.51m 4.12m 2.68m 3.22m 2.98m 10' 11.75"
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.53
    XXX
2 Kierstyn Wilbourn Senior Unattached 3.49m 3.20m 4.03m 2.82m 3.74m 2.30m 2.94m 10' 6"
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
3 Adva Shilon FR-1 Chapman 2.35m 2.90m 2.78m 2.52m 2.96m 2.15m 2.32m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
4 Alexandra Yarza FR-1 Whittier 1.86m 2.45m 1.86m 2.79m 2.45m 3.19m 3.09m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Rhe Nae Leach FR-1 Whittier 4.52m 4.41m 6.01m 5.51m 18' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
  • 5.51 (-5.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Courtney O'Neal SR-4 Redlands 4.44m 4.66m 3.86m 5.29m 17' 4.25"
  • 5.29 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13 (-1.8)
  • 4.61 (-0.3)
  • 5.28 (-1.0)
  • 4.99 (-0.4)
3 Lilian Ebanks   Unattached 5.82m 3.72m 5.34m 5.24m 17' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09 (-0.9)
  • 5.24 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
4 Jenna Parker SO-2 Whittier 3.57m 4.17m 6.49m 5.03m 16' 6"
  • 5.03 (-0.2)
  • 4.62  
  • 4.86 (-0.6)
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
  • 4.86 (-0.6)
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
5 Chai Lendor   Speed Skills TC 4.94m 3.89m 4.22m 4.80m 15' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80 (-0.3)
  • 4.66 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.47 (-0.2)
6 Kyra Davis SO-2 Whittier 3.79m 5.52m 3.19m 4.31m 14' 1.75"
  • 4.27 (-0.7)
  • 4.13 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.23 (-0.5)
  • 4.18 (-1.3)
  • 4.31 (+0.0)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Maigan Adams FR-1 Redlands 11.27m 36' 11.75"
  • 10.61 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21 (+0.0)
  • 11.27 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Lilian Ebanks   Unattached 11.10m 36' 5"
  • 10.68 (-0.5)
  • 11.10 (+0.0)
  • 10.90 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.69 (0.1)
  • 10.66 (+0.0)
3 Jenna Parker SO-2 Whittier 11.05m 36' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63 (+0.0)
  • 10.45 (0.3)
  • 10.53 (0.7)
  • 11.05 (0.1)
4 Christen Wiley FR-1 Redlands 10.64m 34' 11"
  • 10.54 (-0.2)
  • 10.64 (+0.0)
  • 10.18 (-0.1)
  • 10.22 (+0.0)
  • 10.35 (+0.0)
  • 10.36 (0.7)
5 Courtney O'Neal SR-4 Redlands 9.76m 32' 0.25"
  • 9.59 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.53 (-0.3)
  • 9.51 (+0.0)
  • 9.52 (0.5)
  • 9.76 (1.0)
6 Kyra Davis SO-2 Whittier 9.35m 30' 8.25"
  • 9.21 (+0.0)
  • 9.35 (-0.6)
  • 9.22 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.34 (0.4)
  • 9.22 (+0.0)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Vanessa Martinez JR-3 Whittier 14.81m 13.36m 13.00m 12.04m 12.40m 10.84m 39' 6"
  • 11.40  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.93  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.37  
  • 12.04  
2 Carly Kirsch SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.26m 8.04m 14.16m 11.33m 9.29m 9.52m 37' 2.25"
  • 10.93  
  • 10.95  
  • 11.33  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.89  
3 Gabriella Knutsen FR-1 Occidental 8.96m 13.50m 8.53m 10.80m 11.56m 9.40m 35' 5.25"
  • 9.71  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.57  
  • 10.74  
4 Natalia Williams FR-1 Whittier 12.84m 8.42m 7.77m 10.79m 11.76m 8.09m 35' 5"
  • 9.80  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.66  
5 Timony Sherry JR-3 Redlands 10.63m 9.99m 13.43m 10.74m 11.06m 8.81m 35' 3"
  • 10.19  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.06  
  • 9.98  
  • 9.88  
  • 10.74  
6 Emily Burger FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7.65m 8.49m 12.47m 10.48m 8.59m 12.58m 34' 4.75"
  • 9.11  
  • 9.73  
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.45  
  • 9.95  
7 Noelle Chavez SO-2 Redlands 12.40m 7.44m 12.10m 9.92m 9.03m 9.52m 32' 6.5"
  • 9.53  
  • 9.69  
  • 9.76  
  • 9.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Amanda Jeanne Gallop SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7.20m 12.36m 10.31m 9.73m 9.34m 12.26m 31' 11.25"
  • 9.36  
  • 9.72  
  • 9.70  
  • 9.49  
  • 9.73  
  • 8.53  
9 Belen Yudess FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.49m 10.95m 9.41m 9.05m 8.51m 7.51m 29' 8.25"
  • 9.00  
  • 8.89  
  • 9.05  
  • 9.02  
  • 8.51  
  • 9.00  
10 Alegria Lopez FR-1 Occidental 10.25m 8.15m 7.10m 8.76m 10.86m 11.13m 28' 9"
  • 8.41  
  • 8.76  
  • 8.48  
  • 8.76  
11 Annakaren Gonzalez FR-1 Whittier 6.45m 8.94m 6.62m 8.60m 9.46m 7.48m 28' 2.75"
  • 7.20  
  • 7.55  
  • 8.60  
  • 8.60  
12 Lexy Clark SO-2 Whittier 5.52m 9.57m 6.15m 7.78m 6.54m 6.22m 25' 6.25"
  • 7.52  
  • 7.78  
  • 6.91  
  • 7.78  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Noelle Chavez SO-2 Redlands 46.05m 27.02m 44.15m 33.11m 38.06m 124' 10"
  • 33.29  
  • 28.97  
  • 32.88  
  • 21.03  
  • 38.06  
  • FOUL  
2 Emily Burger FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 28.73m 26.66m 34.62m 28.04m 34.62m 113' 7"
  • 32.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.62  
  • FOUL  
3 Carly Kirsch SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 28.56m 24.43m 26.97m 34.27m 31.73m 104' 1"
  • 23.03  
  • 26.68  
  • 29.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.73  
  • FOUL  
4 Leslie Sernaque Falcon SR-4 Redlands 40.13m 30.10m 23.51m 31.98m 31.35m 102' 10"
  • 30.59  
  • 28.74  
  • 31.35  
  • 29.89  
  • 29.72  
  • FOUL  
5 Vanessa Martinez JR-3 Whittier 28.23m 30.91m 34.77m 29.13m 29.72m 97' 6"
  • 25.72  
  • 28.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.72  
  • 29.40  
6 Belen Yudess FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 23.14m 34.99m 30.08m 33.55m 28.92m 94' 10"
  • 27.95  
  • 28.88  
  • 28.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.66  
  • 27.50  
7 Amanda Jeanne Gallop SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26.14m 29.29m 24.99m 26.14m 28.72m 94' 3"
  • 26.02  
  • 26.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.24  
  • 28.72  
  • FOUL  
8 Promise Johnson SO-2 Chapman 32.76m 33.03m 22.72m 19.55m 26.42m 86' 8"
  • 25.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.62  
  • 22.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.42  
9 Lexy Clark SO-2 Whittier 26.39m 31.30m 20.95m 33.11m 25.87m 84' 10"
  • 25.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.71  
  • 24.29  
  • 25.87  
  • FOUL  
10 Emily Gamboa SR-4 Westcliff 22.96m 18.02m 29.38m 28.15m 24.69m 81' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 24.69  
  • FOUL  
11 Katelyn Sheldon FR-1 Redlands 23.31m 18.27m 27.30m 24.15m 21.00m 68' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 21.00  
  • FOUL  
12 Annakaren Gonzalez FR-1 Whittier 19.22m 22.66m 24.68m 21.85m 20.23m 66' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.23  
  Natalia Williams FR-1 Whittier FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Amanda Jeanne Gallop SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 40.61m 36.55m 49.14m 32.49m 51.17m 43.05m 29.65m 133' 3"
  • 40.24  
  • 40.61  
  • 37.62  
  • 37.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Leslie Sernaque Falcon SR-4 Redlands 36.96m 46.57m 46.57m 38.44m 37.33m 40.29m 42.87m 121' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.54  
  • 35.42  
  • 35.75  
  • 36.96  
  • 36.63  
3 Carly Kirsch SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 36.42m 40.79m 37.51m 33.87m 29.14m 43.70m 26.59m 119' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.16  
  • 36.42  
4 Vanessa Martinez JR-3 Whittier 35.13m 26.70m 31.27m 28.10m 40.05m 37.94m 42.86m 115' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.75  
5 Emily Gamboa SR-4 Westcliff 31.69m 35.18m 39.30m 32.96m 24.08m 31.37m 28.84m 104' 0"
  • 27.37  
  • 28.05  
  • 30.27  
  • 31.69  
  • 28.64  
  • 24.35  
6 Natalia Williams FR-1 Whittier 30.64m 22.37m 24.82m 33.70m 35.54m 28.80m 21.45m 100' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 23.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.97  
  • 30.64  
  • FOUL  
7 Katelyn Sheldon FR-1 Redlands 29.59m 23.97m 29.29m 38.17m 23.67m 33.44m 23.97m 97' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.59  
  • 28.87  
  • 29.00  
  • FOUL  
8 Lexy Clark SO-2 Whittier 29.42m 30.01m 20.59m 36.19m 20.89m 25.30m 37.07m 96' 6"
  • 27.82  
  • 28.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.42  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jillian Weber JR-3 Whittier 34.97m 30.36m 38.81m 31.90m 29.98m 38.43m 39.20m 126' 1"
  • 36.41  
  • 37.35  
  • 38.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.43  
2 Daniela Peralta   Speed Skills TC 44.49m 37.08m 31.78m 30.72m 41.31m 35.31m 31.43m 115' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.31  
  • 34.51  
  • 34.18  
  • 33.00  
  • 32.92  
3 Hannah Albrecht SR-4 Redlands 24.54m 20.70m 32.23m 20.70m 31.64m 29.57m 26.02m 97' 0"
  • 24.68  
  • 27.58  
  • 27.72  
  • 28.15  
  • 29.57  
  • 27.60  
4 Lilian Ebanks   Unattached 32.39m 26.23m 34.27m 27.31m 28.64m 26.77m 33.46m 87' 10"
  • 24.39  
  • 26.77  
  • 21.18  
5 Timony Sherry JR-3 Redlands 26.37m 20.63m 27.94m 21.67m 28.46m 26.11m 25.07m 85' 8"
  • 23.00  
  • 26.11  
  • 25.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.81  
  • 23.07  
6 Lexy Clark SO-2 Whittier 14.88m 19.98m 19.78m 17.54m 17.33m 20.39m 22.84m 66' 11"
  • 19.75  
  • 20.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.39  
  • FOUL