April 15, 2022
|
Rhodes - Memphis, TN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dakarai Bush SO-2 Harding 55.04 48.77 33.80 48.28 34.28 56.01
2 Wesley Gibbs FR-1 Mississippi College 37.38 52.63 1:00.00 49.18 1:02.95 50.66
3 Billy Clark SR-4 Rhodes 51.50 1:04.38 40.12 49.52 41.60 41.11
4 John Collin Askew SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 39.72 39.23 41.71 49.65 35.26 43.70
5 Connor Escajeda JR-3 Hendrix 42.54 45.54 39.54 50.04 50.04 53.55
6 Connor Stewart JR-3 Mississippi College 48.25 57.30 40.71 50.26 36.69 49.76
7 Maluke Cluver FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 41.23 59.32 1:01.33 50.27 59.83 52.79
8 Dez'Tavien Frank FR-1 Millsaps 46.00 54.78 54.27 51.68 44.97 37.73
9 Andre Argenal SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 46.89 49.52 43.73 52.68 36.88 51.10
10 Cooper Elliott JR-3 Hendrix 45.84 37.41 42.16 52.69 1:03.23 54.80
11 Chance Rone SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 1:01.90 46.03 40.21 52.90 57.67 46.03
12 Jeremiah Cook SO-2 Rhodes 1:01.14 55.82 39.34 53.16 57.95 51.57
13 Collin Brock JR-3 Harding 54.61 1:02.11 47.12 53.54 1:04.25 39.09
14 Wes Laughary SO-2 Harding 56.79 1:08.04 55.18 53.57 40.18 43.40
15 David Cerkovnik FR-1 Rhodes 1:06.30 1:07.92 1:03.07 53.90 56.60 44.74
16 Patch Heard FR-1 Millsaps 43.03 50.11 1:05.90 54.46 51.74 57.19
17 Joel Jones SO-2 Harding 46.45 43.09 1:06.60 55.96 39.74 53.17
18 Dominic Chain FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 1:09.10 55.64 1:13.79 58.56 48.02 50.95
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dakarai Bush SO-2 Harding 54.08 58.42 1:02.77 58.91 43.94 51.18 48.28
2 Wesley Gibbs FR-1 Mississippi College 58.04 49.18 44.27 39.35 40.33 41.81 49.18
3 Billy Clark SR-4 Rhodes 40.12 44.57 34.67 42.59 51.01 49.52 49.52
4 John Collin Askew SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 1:01.57 49.65 37.24 35.26 45.68 39.23 49.65
5 Connor Escajeda JR-3 Hendrix 52.05 40.54 53.55 43.54 43.54 35.03 50.04
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Connor Stewart JR-3 Mississippi College 50.26 46.75 51.27 40.71 59.81 55.79
7 Maluke Cluver FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 50.27 54.30 58.82 44.24 51.78 52.28
8 Dez'Tavien Frank FR-1 Millsaps 51.68 49.10 47.55 1:00.99 1:05.12 51.68
9 Andre Argenal SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 52.68 44.26 1:02.69 54.26 47.94 50.05
10 Cooper Elliott JR-3 Hendrix 52.69 49.01 1:08.50 40.58 57.96 38.99
11 Chance Rone SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 52.90 46.56 56.08 37.56 59.78 1:04.54
16 Patch Heard FR-1 Millsaps 54.46 1:03.18 56.64 1:01.00 39.76 1:09.17
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Jeremiah Cook SO-2 Rhodes 51.57 53.16 57.95 59.54 46.25 39.87
13 Collin Brock JR-3 Harding 1:00.50 53.54 52.47 59.97 1:04.25 44.44
14 Wes Laughary SO-2 Harding 39.11 53.57 1:09.65 50.90 1:09.65 1:01.07
15 David Cerkovnik FR-1 Rhodes 53.90 53.90 56.60 57.68 55.52 57.14
17 Joel Jones SO-2 Harding 1:05.48 55.96 52.61 42.53 1:02.68 1:01.56
18 Dominic Chain FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 57.98 58.56 53.29 53.29 42.75 1:09.10