April 8-10, 2022
|
Lenoir-Rhyne - Hickory, NC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas NCCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Emmanuella Kone FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 25.49 10 +0.0
2 Holly Kone SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 25.93 8 +0.0
3 Britney Augustin SR-4 Lees-McRae 25.97 6 +0.0
4 Kara Gavaghan SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 25.98 5 +0.0
5 Toccata Murphy   Unattached 26.41 4 -0.6
6 Tyra Poole Junior Unattached 26.58 3 +0.0
7 Sekyah Chestnut SO-2 Belmont Abbey 26.78 2 -0.6
8 Aurora Roberts JR-3 Lees-McRae 26.88 1 -0.6
9 Eshone Cofield-Jackson SO-2 Lees-McRae 26.89 - +0.0
10 Sha'keryah Passmore FR-1 Allen 27.61 - -0.6
11 Brynn McNabb FR-1 Belmont Abbey 27.69 - -0.6
12 Emma Landry SO-2 Bob Jones 28.52 - 1.5
13 Sanai Haythe FR-1 Lees-McRae 28.70 - 1.5
14 Anastazia Rodriguez   Cleveland CC 28.77 - 1.5
15 Vaniyah Petty   Unattached 29.07 - 1.5
16 Eliana Philbeck   Cleveland CC 29.49 - 1.5
17 Tamiya Ellis SO-2 Belmont Abbey 29.60 - 1.5
18 Shanekera Faulk SO-2 Belmont Abbey 31.64 - 1.5
19 Liliana Taylor SR-4 Bob Jones 33.54 - 1.5
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Emmanuella Kone FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 19.89 25.49 10
2 Holly Kone SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 32.68 25.93 8
3 Britney Augustin SR-4 Lees-McRae 20.78 25.97 6
4 Kara Gavaghan SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 31.96 25.98 5
6 Tyra Poole Junior Unattached 22.33 26.58 3
9 Eshone Cofield-Jackson SO-2 Lees-McRae 33.62 26.89 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Toccata Murphy   Unattached 23.77 29.32 19.55 25.09 20.87 26.41 4
7 Sekyah Chestnut SO-2 Belmont Abbey 34.01 24.11 21.96 31.07 31.87 26.78 2
8 Aurora Roberts JR-3 Lees-McRae 20.70 30.11 29.84 23.39 34.41 26.88 1
10 Sha'keryah Passmore FR-1 Allen 29.27 29.27 24.02 29.55 23.47 27.61 -
11 Brynn McNabb FR-1 Belmont Abbey 27.42 32.40 19.94 29.08 21.05 27.69 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Emma Landry SO-2 Bob Jones 35.65 33.09 28.52 22.82 -
13 Sanai Haythe FR-1 Lees-McRae 28.99 31.00 28.70 20.09 -
16 Eliana Philbeck   Cleveland CC 35.10 34.51 29.49 31.26 -
17 Tamiya Ellis SO-2 Belmont Abbey 26.35 30.49 29.60 23.98 -
18 Shanekera Faulk SO-2 Belmont Abbey 30.69 23.42 31.64 34.49 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Anastazia Rodriguez   Cleveland CC 28.77 26.47 29.35 -
15 Vaniyah Petty   Unattached 29.07 21.52 35.18 -
19 Liliana Taylor SR-4 Bob Jones 33.54 37.90 39.25 -