April 15, 2022
|
Coe College - Cedar Rapids, IA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Josh Bishop SO-2 Coe 9.49 10.47 10.90 13.19 10 2.8
2 Connor Christophersen SR-4 Mount Mercy 11.50 14.26 11.05 9.62 8 2.8
3 Will Reynolds SR-4 St. Ambrose 10.61 14.04 11.05 9.18 6 2.8
4 Ethan Fox FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 10.99 9.66 11.10 13.21 5 3.0
5 Jordan Schroeder SO-2 Mount Mercy 9.55 8.77 11.10 12.21 4 2.8
6 Felix Owusu Ansah FR-1 Cornell College 9.83 12.76 11.29 12.42 3 3.0
7 Ladainian Linnear FR-1 Coe 8.58 10.84 11.29 10.73 2 2.8
8 Brody Lovell   Unattached 10.88 9.75 11.33 14.73 - 2.8
9 Nate Keiper FR-1 Mount Mercy 8.52 9.31 11.35 13.28 1 2.8
10 Ausar Alexander SO-2 Coe 8.97 14.95 11.50 11.62 - 3.0
11 Andrew Lorig FR-1 Mount Mercy 13.26 11.52 11.63 10.59 - 3.0
12 Sam O'Hara JR-3 Cornell College 8.65 10.99 11.69 10.76 - 3.0
13 Doniel Greiner SO-2 Cornell College 9.92 13.94 11.81 12.88 - 3.0
14 Quintynn Alexander FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 8.44 9.27 11.88 12.00 - 2.8
15 Carter Tredway SO-2 Coe 11.04 9.78 12.69 15.99 - 2.8
16 Marquese Carter FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 9.77 14.00 13.20 14.39 - 2.8
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Quintynn Alexander FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 14.50 13.90 11.88 10.58 11.65 11.29 11.65 -
15 Carter Tredway SO-2 Coe 14.09 9.14 12.69 10.92 14.72 8.89 14.34 -
16 Marquese Carter FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 11.88 10.43 13.20 14.79 9.77 11.09 15.84 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Ethan Fox FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 11.88 10.11 11.10 8.00 8.88 5
6 Felix Owusu Ansah FR-1 Cornell College 13.44 8.81 11.29 13.78 12.08 3
10 Ausar Alexander SO-2 Coe 11.16 10.47 11.50 8.40 13.80 -
11 Andrew Lorig FR-1 Mount Mercy 9.77 13.61 11.63 14.66 9.66 -
12 Sam O'Hara JR-3 Cornell College 15.08 13.45 11.69 9.12 11.11 -
13 Doniel Greiner SO-2 Cornell College 8.27 14.53 11.81 10.40 8.51 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Bishop SO-2 Coe 11.23 10.90 9.16 13.52 10
2 Connor Christophersen SR-4 Mount Mercy 9.40 11.05 8.62 8.29 8
3 Will Reynolds SR-4 St. Ambrose 13.71 11.05 8.62 8.29 6
5 Jordan Schroeder SO-2 Mount Mercy 11.88 11.10 9.88 12.77 4
7 Ladainian Linnear FR-1 Coe 8.02 11.29 7.91 13.10 2
8 Brody Lovell   Unattached 12.35 11.33 14.05 13.49 -
9 Nate Keiper FR-1 Mount Mercy 10.45 11.35 9.88 11.69 1

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Will Reemtsma JR-3 St. Ambrose 22.18 10 1.8
2 Ben Wilson SO-2 St. Ambrose 22.39 8 1.8
3 Josh Bishop SO-2 Coe 22.59 6 1.8
4 Will Reynolds SR-4 St. Ambrose 22.77 5 1.8
5 Ethan Fox FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 22.94 4 1.8
6 Brentin Erickson SR-4 St. Ambrose 23.12 3 1.8
7 Ladainian Linnear FR-1 Coe 23.14 2 2.6
8 Felix Owusu Ansah FR-1 Cornell College 23.19 1 1.8
9 Andrew Lorig FR-1 Mount Mercy 23.32 - 2.6
10 Ausar Alexander SO-2 Coe 23.54 - 2.6
11 Sam O'Hara JR-3 Cornell College 24.16 - 2.6
12 Doniel Greiner SO-2 Cornell College 24.24 - 1.4
13 Marlon Brown FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 24.32 - 2.6
14 Brayden Trebon SO-2 Coe 24.38 - 1.4
15 Matt Acosta FR-1 St. Ambrose 24.82 - 1.4
16 Brady Musgrove FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 25.45 - 1.4
17 Carter Tredway SO-2 Coe 26.97 - 1.4
18 Marquese Carter FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 28.25 - 1.3
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Marquese Carter FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 25.71 28.25 29.10 25.15 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Doniel Greiner SO-2 Cornell College 21.34 24.24 21.09 21.34 -
14 Brayden Trebon SO-2 Coe 29.02 24.38 24.38 20.48 -
15 Matt Acosta FR-1 St. Ambrose 20.85 24.82 28.80 29.54 -
16 Brady Musgrove FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 21.89 25.45 25.71 23.42 -
17 Carter Tredway SO-2 Coe 20.77 26.97 28.86 31.02 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Ladainian Linnear FR-1 Coe 26.85 28.00 24.07 23.14 17.59 20.83 16.90 2
9 Andrew Lorig FR-1 Mount Mercy 24.72 26.36 22.39 23.32 19.83 20.99 23.79 -
10 Ausar Alexander SO-2 Coe 28.96 21.66 24.49 23.54 22.60 27.31 17.66 -
11 Sam O'Hara JR-3 Cornell College 30.45 19.33 29.72 24.16 30.45 25.37 19.09 -
13 Marlon Brown FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 31.62 17.51 27.73 24.32 17.76 17.51 20.68 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Will Reemtsma JR-3 St. Ambrose 19.08 22.18 19.30 10
2 Ben Wilson SO-2 St. Ambrose 19.93 22.39 26.20 8
3 Josh Bishop SO-2 Coe 28.47 22.59 17.40 6
4 Will Reynolds SR-4 St. Ambrose 21.18 22.77 18.68 5
5 Ethan Fox FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 16.06 22.94 17.67 4
6 Brentin Erickson SR-4 St. Ambrose 28.21 23.12 28.67 3
8 Felix Owusu Ansah FR-1 Cornell College 21.34 23.19 22.96 1

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Will Reemtsma JR-3 St. Ambrose 50.55 53.08 54.60 56.62 54.60 10
2 Ben Wilson SO-2 St. Ambrose 51.62 1:01.95 53.69 47.49 43.88 8
3 Jackson Stoos SR-4 St. Ambrose 55.23 1:00.76 1:00.20 1:03.52 39.77 6
4 Thomas Machande FR-1 Cornell College 55.46 41.04 46.59 1:05.45 51.58 5
5 William Bohms FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 55.74 46.83 1:11.91 54.63 1:08.01 4
6 Marlon Brown FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 56.18 1:12.48 54.50 56.18 42.14 3
7 Dexter Hein-Harrison SO-2 Coe 56.53 40.71 42.40 1:08.41 1:08.41 2
8 Matt Acosta FR-1 St. Ambrose 56.62 48.13 51.53 52.09 1:03.98 1
9 Eddie Banda FR-1 Cornell College 57.42 41.35 45.37 49.96 56.85 -
10 Maxwell Stoos SO-2 St. Ambrose 57.51 55.79 55.21 1:03.27 43.71 -
11 Brady Musgrove FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 58.27 58.86 1:11.09 53.61 1:02.94 -
12 Nick Jordan JR-3 Mount Mercy 59.56 56.59 1:01.35 1:16.84 1:16.84 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 William Bohms FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 55.74 51.84 4
7 Dexter Hein-Harrison SO-2 Coe 56.53 44.66 2
8 Matt Acosta FR-1 St. Ambrose 56.62 1:12.48 1
9 Eddie Banda FR-1 Cornell College 57.42 1:03.74 -
10 Maxwell Stoos SO-2 St. Ambrose 57.51 1:01.54 -
11 Brady Musgrove FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 58.27 56.53 -
12 Nick Jordan JR-3 Mount Mercy 59.56 47.06 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Will Reemtsma JR-3 St. Ambrose 55.10 50.55 53.08 55.10 10
2 Ben Wilson SO-2 St. Ambrose 50.08 51.62 44.91 36.65 8
3 Jackson Stoos SR-4 St. Ambrose 1:08.49 55.23 1:04.07 55.23 6
4 Thomas Machande FR-1 Cornell College 50.47 55.46 54.35 1:06.56 5
6 Marlon Brown FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 42.70 56.18 40.45 48.32 3

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isaak Hutchings FR-1 Cornell College 2:02.00 1:46.14 2:04.44 2:10.54 2:14.20 1:59.56 10
2 Chris Link FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 2:02.44 1:58.77 1:56.32 2:33.05 1:48.98 1:53.87 8
3 Ryan Clancy SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:03.36 2:13.23 1:41.16 1:49.79 1:37.46 2:36.67 6
4 Lewis Kleman SO-2 Coe 2:03.96 2:25.04 1:55.29 1:49.09 1:44.13 2:38.67 5
5 Justin Sorensen SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 2:04.09 1:56.65 2:36.36 2:07.82 1:36.79 2:16.50 4
6 Isaiah Brindamour SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:04.38 1:34.53 1:53.19 2:08.12 1:38.26 2:03.14 3
7 Oscar Lopez JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:04.53 1:45.85 1:33.40 1:44.61 1:32.16 1:37.14 2
8 Coe Booker JR-3 Coe 2:04.60 2:04.60 2:10.83 2:27.03 2:40.74 1:55.88 1
9 Tommy Ashby SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:04.77 1:39.82 2:32.22 1:58.54 2:40.96 1:36.08 -
10 Nathan Skala SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:05.43 2:10.45 1:34.08 1:34.08 2:43.06 1:31.57 -
11 Kale Cartee SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:05.83 1:30.60 2:32.26 2:05.83 1:48.22 1:35.63 -
12 Luke Munsey SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:06.30 2:36.62 2:35.35 2:15.15 2:23.99 2:22.72 -
13 Fisher Isaacson FR-1 Cornell College 2:06.53 1:36.17 1:33.64 2:22.98 2:06.53 2:12.86 -
14 George Barton JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:07.52 2:03.70 1:56.05 1:34.37 1:49.67 1:42.02 -
15 Quinn Steinbrecher SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:07.83 2:30.84 2:27.01 1:47.38 1:58.89 1:33.32 -
16 Nathan Boleyn FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:09.16 1:54.96 1:38.17 1:49.79 1:40.75 1:36.87 -
17 Gad Kanago FR-1 Coe 2:11.31 2:19.19 2:17.88 2:17.88 1:46.37 1:38.49 -
18 Lukas Lamparek FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:11.98 1:41.63 2:25.18 2:00.11 2:22.54 1:37.67 -
19 Jake Cawkwell FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:12.34 2:00.43 1:56.46 2:52.05 1:59.11 1:35.29 -
20 Felix Grave FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:15.03 1:57.48 2:55.54 1:39.93 2:46.09 2:33.94 -
21 Elijah Boesch SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:16.50 2:50.63 2:06.95 1:38.28 1:53.30 1:57.39 -
22 Cameron Ganier FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 2:19.18 1:41.61 1:41.61 2:44.24 1:47.17 2:31.71 -
23 Matt Hellige SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:19.24 2:45.70 2:45.70 1:58.36 2:26.21 2:59.62 -
24 Dane Markegard JR-3 Cornell College 2:23.45 2:24.89 2:34.93 3:05.05 2:37.80 2:24.89 -
25 Aaron Cox   UNAT-St. Ambrose 2:24.10 2:11.14 1:42.31 2:44.28 2:54.37 2:47.16 -
26 Donnie Ingram FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:30.70 3:12.90 1:50.02 2:47.28 1:59.06 1:47.00 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Nathan Boleyn FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:47.21 2:09.16 2:31.12 -
17 Gad Kanago FR-1 Coe 2:15.25 2:11.31 2:29.70 -
18 Lukas Lamparek FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:08.02 2:11.98 2:30.46 -
19 Jake Cawkwell FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:38.81 2:12.34 2:12.34 -
20 Felix Grave FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:43.98 2:15.03 2:44.74 -
22 Cameron Ganier FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 1:48.56 2:19.18 1:45.78 -
23 Matt Hellige SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:30.38 2:19.24 2:37.35 -
24 Dane Markegard JR-3 Cornell College 2:26.32 2:23.45 2:19.15 -
25 Aaron Cox   UNAT-St. Ambrose 2:12.58 2:24.10 2:06.81 -
26 Donnie Ingram FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:59.34 2:30.70 2:44.27 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Lewis Kleman SO-2 Coe 2:02.72 2:03.96 2:02.72 2:30.00 5
7 Oscar Lopez JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:12.01 2:04.53 2:39.40 1:33.40 2
8 Coe Booker JR-3 Coe 1:50.90 2:04.60 2:25.79 1:29.72 1
12 Luke Munsey SO-2 Mount Mercy 1:28.41 2:06.30 1:41.04 1:28.41 -
13 Fisher Isaacson FR-1 Cornell College 2:20.45 2:06.53 2:05.27 2:14.13 -
15 Quinn Steinbrecher SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:02.72 2:07.83 1:43.55 2:01.44 -
21 Elijah Boesch SR-4 St. Ambrose 1:41.01 2:16.50 1:46.47 2:39.71 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Isaak Hutchings FR-1 Cornell College 2:02.00 2:27.62 10
2 Chris Link FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 2:02.44 1:55.10 8
3 Ryan Clancy SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:03.36 2:30.50 6
5 Justin Sorensen SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 2:04.09 1:35.55 4
6 Isaiah Brindamour SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:04.38 2:25.53 3
9 Tommy Ashby SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:04.77 2:18.50 -
10 Nathan Skala SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:05.43 1:51.64 -
11 Kale Cartee SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:05.83 1:34.38 -
14 George Barton JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:07.52 2:40.68 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabe Soda FR-1 Cornell College 4:07.76 5:22.09 4:02.81 10
2 Isaak Hutchings FR-1 Cornell College 4:09.46 3:07.10 4:44.39 8
3 Coe Booker JR-3 Coe 4:12.62 4:47.99 3:47.36 6
4 Lewis Kleman SO-2 Coe 4:17.30 3:36.14 3:41.28 5
5 Lukas Lamparek FR-1 Mount Mercy 4:23.29 4:20.66 3:04.31 4
6 Aaron Golding SR-4 Mount Mercy 4:24.41 4:24.41 5:12.01 3
7 Felix Grave FR-1 Mount Mercy 4:29.13 5:25.65 4:42.59 2
8 Matt Hellige SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:29.39 3:54.37 4:48.25 1
9 Noah Cokel SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:36.93 5:35.09 5:51.71 -
10 Gad Kanago FR-1 Coe 4:38.67 4:33.10 3:37.37 -
11 Philip Marrero FR-1 Coe 4:40.59 3:44.48 5:56.35 -
12 Bryan Flentge FR-1 St. Ambrose 4:43.83 4:52.35 4:58.03 -
13 Charlie Link FR-1 Cornell College 4:49.57 5:41.70 4:00.35 -
14 Brennon Munch FR-1 St. Ambrose 4:53.45 3:34.22 4:27.04 -
15 Josh Scholl SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:57.98 4:57.98 6:06.52 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caleb Sayler FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 12:24.59 19:20.39 16:06.99 16:26.33 10
2 Tyler Bilskie FR-1 Cornell College 17:58.18 11:39.36 16:11.33 16:50.19 8
3 Ryan Smith SO-2 Coe 19:09.02 13:18.47 16:13.74 18:49.54 6
4 Will Dowda FR-1 St. Ambrose 15:52.60 11:37.27 16:22.06 20:57.04 5
5 Chase Kress SR-4 Mount Mercy 15:34.22 13:46.05 16:23.39 21:18.41 4
6 Chris Borschnack JR-3 St. Ambrose 20:05.50 17:23.41 16:53.02 18:34.33 3
7 Layne Lewis FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 18:56.90 15:13.59 16:55.09 20:07.96 2
8 Jared Thoma SO-2 Coe 19:37.75 20:18.36 16:55.30 19:58.06 1
9 Noah Maske FR-1 St. Ambrose 13:13.97 13:03.79 16:57.91 22:03.29 -
10 Dayton Hauger FR-1 St. Ambrose 14:19.55 14:40.02 17:03.27 14:09.32 -
11 Tim Long FR-1 Coe 22:25.62 13:31.65 17:47.95 20:38.83 -
12 Luke Murray SR-4 Cornell College 16:11.55 17:38.88 18:11.62 14:11.47 -

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jack Reemtsma   UNAT-St. Ambrose 16.96 10.24 16.67 14.62 -
2 Ceondae Adams FR-1 Mount Mercy 16.84 16.69 13.35 15.17 10
3 Jacob Engelken SR-4 Cornell College 12.55 16.79 13.23 16.96 8
4 Trevor Eckols SR-4 Coe 18.89 16.83 17.86 17.17 6

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jack Reemtsma   UNAT-St. Ambrose 52.62 54.81 52.62 51.53 44.95 -
2 Brody Lovell   Unattached 1:08.01 58.63 1:10.95 58.63 56.29 -
3 Jayden Weber JR-3 Coe 1:06.33 59.22 45.01 1:00.41 50.34 10
4 Jacob Engelken SR-4 Cornell College 42.09 59.27 1:12.31 58.68 1:12.31 8
5 Jabez Rivers FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 56.56 1:02.15 1:05.88 1:04.64 1:05.88 6
6 Marquan Quinn FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:19.08 1:03.77 54.85 59.95 1:07.60 5
7 Trevor Eckols SR-4 Coe 1:38.92 1:19.77 1:32.54 1:03.82 1:36.53 4

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wyatt Baldauf SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 11:45.76 12:42.99 10:35.82 10
2 Luke Murray SR-4 Cornell College 14:08.67 8:02.98 11:29.97 8
3 Kenny Tucker FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 14:42.70 15:12.37 12:21.76 6
  Logan Lucas FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mount Mercy A Ceondae Adams, Nate Keiper, Jordan Schroeder, Connor Christophersen 34.74 31.77 47.87 42.36 10
2 St. Ambrose A Brentin Erickson, Will Reynolds, Justin Wright, Will Reemtsma 35.95 40.72 48.08 43.31 8
3 Coe A Josh Bishop, Brayden Trebon, Jayden Weber, Ladainian Linnear 37.45 49.20 44.85 43.54 6
4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) A Coleton Strupp, Oliver Adamson, Antonio Cisewski, Dan Cooper 39.48 45.68 37.26 44.35 5
5 Cornell College A Sam O'Hara, Jacob Engelken, Doniel Greiner, Felix Owusu Ansah 35.61 47.18 32.50 44.51 4
6 Iowa Wesleyan A Cameron Ganier, Marlon Brown, Jabez Rivers, Quintynn Alexander 50.36 54.56 55.49 46.63 3
7 Iowa Wesleyan
(B>)
B KeJuan Redd, Brady Musgrove, Jeremiah Pauling, Marquese Carter 49.76 38.82 42.30 49.76 -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mount Mercy A Nate Keiper, Ceondae Adams, Connor Christophersen, Jordan Schroeder 3:23.77 3:48.23 4:06.57 4:06.57 3:27.85 10
2 Cornell College A Jacob Engelken, Thomas Machande, Nathan Watters, Isaak Hutchings 3:35.08 3:02.82 2:39.16 4:28.85 3:30.78 8
3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) A Brady Johnson, Isaiah Brindamour, Chris Bulwa, Oliver Adamson 3:35.72 3:11.99 4:18.87 4:03.77 3:46.51 6
4 Mount Mercy
(B>)
B Nathan Skala, Ryan Clancy, Oscar Lopez, Aaron Golding 3:37.93 3:46.65 4:36.78 3:07.42 4:12.80 -
5 Iowa Wesleyan A Marlon Brown, Jabez Rivers, Cameron Ganier, Brady Musgrove 3:40.16 4:37.41 4:26.40 2:34.12 3:35.76 5
6 Coe A Sabian Arceneaux, Keyondrae Wilkerson, Dexter Hein-Harrison, Trevor Eckols 3:40.35 3:20.52 4:35.44 3:29.34 3:18.32 4
7 St. Ambrose
(B>)
B Nathan Boleyn, Elijah Boesch, George Barton, Brennon Munch 3:44.01 3:14.89 3:03.69 3:52.97 3:12.65 3
8 Mount Mercy
(C>)
C Luke Munsey, Jake Cawkwell, Noah Cokel, Josh Scholl 3:47.51 4:10.27 4:51.22 2:59.74 3:54.34 -
9 St. Ambrose A Kale Cartee, Tommy Ashby, Bryan Flentge, Donnie Ingram 3:49.48 4:00.96 4:17.02 4:33.09 4:00.96 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Mount Mercy
(C>)
Munsey, Cawkwell, Cokel, Scholl 3:17.94 4:44.39 3:15.66 3:52.06 2:59.74 3:47.51 -
9 St. Ambrose Cartee, Ashby, Flentge, Ingram 2:45.23 4:51.44 4:00.96 2:59.00 4:51.44 3:49.48 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mount Mercy Keiper, Adams, Christophersen, Schroeder 2:28.76 2:59.32 3:23.77 3:25.81 3:01.36 3:23.77 10
2 Cornell College Engelken, Machande, Watters, Hutchings 3:52.29 4:18.10 3:35.08 2:58.52 2:34.86 2:52.07 8
3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) Johnson, Brindamour, Bulwa, Adamson 3:42.20 3:50.82 3:35.72 4:18.87 3:29.25 4:05.92 6
4 Mount Mercy
(B>)
Skala, Clancy, Lopez, Golding 4:34.60 4:25.88 3:37.93 4:30.24 4:32.42 4:25.88 -
5 Iowa Wesleyan Brown, Rivers, Ganier, Musgrove 2:40.72 4:10.99 3:40.16 3:40.16 2:45.12 3:42.37 5
6 Coe Arceneaux, Wilkerson, Hein-Harrison, Eckols 3:27.13 2:58.49 3:40.35 3:24.93 2:51.88 3:29.34 4
7 St. Ambrose
(B>)
Boleyn, Boesch, Barton, Munch 3:44.01 3:35.05 3:44.01 4:42.26 4:01.93 3:14.89 3

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sabian Arceneaux SO-2 Coe 1.75m 2.15m 2.12m 5' 8.75" 10
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
2 Simon Holland FR-1 St. Ambrose 1.70m 1.77m 1.53m 5' 7" 8
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
3 Isaac Mojica SO-2 St. Ambrose 1.70m 1.24m 1.46m 5' 7" 6
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
4 Justin Griser SR-4 St. Ambrose 1.65m 2.06m 1.44m 5' 5" 5
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
5 Andrew Martin JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1.65m 2.13m 1.67m 5' 5" 4
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
6 Cade Cowan JR-3 Cornell College 1.60m 1.78m 1.20m 5' 3" 3
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
7 Keyondrae Wilkerson SO-2 Coe 1.60m 1.84m 1.28m 5' 3" 2
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
8 Charlie Frenzel FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1.50m 1.23m 1.40m 4' 11" 1
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cameron Abell FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 3.32m 4.25m 13' 11.25" 10
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXX
2 Matthew Stack SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4.18m 4.10m 13' 5.25" 8
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
3 Jacob Mertes   UNAT-St. Ambrose 2.58m 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
4 Keagan Anderson FR-1 St. Ambrose 4.19m 3.35m 10' 11.75" 6
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
5 Maxwell Stoos SO-2 St. Ambrose 2.91m 3.20m 10' 6" 5
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
6 Isaac Mojica SO-2 St. Ambrose 3.62m 3.20m 10' 6" 4
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Aidan Gatz FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) NH NH NH -
  • 3.95
    XXX
  Coleton Strupp JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) NH NH NH -
  • 4.25
    XXX
  Sam Rush SR-4 St. Ambrose NH NH NH -
  • 4.25
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Teagan Bowers FR-1 St. Ambrose 6.57m 21' 6.75" 10 NWI
  • FOUL  
  • 6.57 (+0.0)
  • 6.43 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Ethan Fox FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 6.37m 20' 10.75" 8 NWI
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
  • 6.34 (+0.0)
  • 6.36 (+0.0)
  • 6.37 (+0.0)
3 Carter Bell SO-2 Mount Mercy 6.24m 20' 5.75" 6 NWI
  • 6.24 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Zach Bohms FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 6.00m 19' 8.25" 5 3.3
  • 5.92 (0.7)
  • 5.84 (0.6)
  • 5.87 (3.4)
  • 6.00 (3.3)
5 Sabian Arceneaux SO-2 Coe 6.00m 19' 8.25" 4 2.5
  • 5.90 (1.6)
  • 6.00 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.71 (1.0)
6 David Arney FR-1 St. Ambrose 5.93m 19' 5.5" 3 NWI
  • 5.87 (+0.0)
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
  • 5.81 (+0.0)
  • 5.93 (+0.0)
7 Quantrell Polk SR-4 St. Ambrose 5.88m 19' 3.5" 2 NWI
  • 5.88 (+0.0)
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
  • 5.73 (+0.0)
  • 5.36 (+0.0)
8 Chris Bulwa FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.85m 19' 2.5" 1 1.9
  • 5.85 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Antonio Cisewski FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.84m 19' 2" - NWI
  • 5.80 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.84 (+0.0)
10 Felix Owusu Ansah FR-1 Cornell College 5.80m 19' 0.5" - 2.1
  • 5.79 (2.0)
  • 5.80 (2.1)
  • 5.80 (0.9)
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
11 Dan Cooper SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.74m 18' 10" - NWI
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
  • 5.74 (+0.0)
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
12 Brady Johnson FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.70m 18' 8.5" - 1.6
  • 5.02 (3.0)
  • 5.64 (2.4)
  • 5.70 (1.6)
  • 5.38 (1.1)
13 Cade Cowan JR-3 Cornell College 5.60m 18' 4.5" - NWI
  • 5.48 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60 (+0.0)
  • 5.34 (+0.0)
14 Anthony Pilgrim SO-2 Cornell College 5.51m 18' 1" - 1.4
  • 5.40 (2.1)
  • 5.47 (3.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51 (1.4)
15 Anthony Bianchi FR-1 St. Ambrose 5.44m 17' 10.25" - 2.2
  • 5.28 (2.4)
  • 5.37 (2.8)
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
  • 5.44 (2.2)
16 Tyree Walker FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 5.39m 17' 8.25" - 3.9
  • 5.39 (3.9)
  • 5.22 (1.9)
  • 4.94 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
17 KeJuan Redd FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 4.95m 16' 3" - 1.3
  • 4.76 (1.4)
  • 4.74 (3.9)
  • 4.28 (2.2)
  • 4.95 (1.3)
18 Brayden Trebon SO-2 Coe 4.59m 15' 0.75" - NWI
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  Brentin Erickson SR-4 St. Ambrose FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
4 Zach Bohms FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 5.34m 6.00m 5.46m 6.06m 6.00m 19' 8.25" 5 3.3
5 Sabian Arceneaux SO-2 Coe 5.04m 6.00m 6.54m 5.46m 7.26m 19' 8.25" 4 2.5
8 Chris Bulwa FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.14m 5.85m 7.37m 5.32m 4.56m 19' 2.5" 1 1.9
10 Felix Owusu Ansah FR-1 Cornell College 4.23m 5.80m 5.16m 4.35m 6.03m 19' 0.5" - 2.1
12 Brady Johnson FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.19m 5.70m 6.73m 6.61m 4.73m 18' 8.5" - 1.6
14 Anthony Pilgrim SO-2 Cornell College 4.08m 5.51m 3.86m 5.45m 6.89m 18' 1" - 1.4
15 Anthony Bianchi FR-1 St. Ambrose 4.19m 5.44m 4.84m 5.98m 4.62m 17' 10.25" - 2.2
16 Tyree Walker FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 4.80m 5.39m 3.99m 4.04m 4.37m 17' 8.25" - 3.9
17 KeJuan Redd FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 6.09m 4.95m 6.29m 4.95m 4.75m 16' 3" - 1.3
18 Brayden Trebon SO-2 Coe 4.59m 4.59m 4.96m 5.60m 5.46m 15' 0.75" - NWI
  Brentin Erickson SR-4 St. Ambrose FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Teagan Bowers FR-1 St. Ambrose 5.91m 6.83m 5.85m 6.57m 5.78m 21' 6.75" 10
2 Ethan Fox FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 7.64m 6.82m 5.22m 6.37m 7.39m 20' 10.75" 8
3 Carter Bell SO-2 Mount Mercy 5.12m 4.62m 6.80m 6.24m 6.86m 20' 5.75" 6
6 David Arney FR-1 St. Ambrose 5.04m 7.65m 6.76m 5.93m 6.70m 19' 5.5" 3
7 Quantrell Polk SR-4 St. Ambrose 5.41m 5.35m 6.06m 5.88m 6.35m 19' 3.5" 2
9 Antonio Cisewski FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.55m 4.61m 5.61m 5.84m 4.85m 19' 2" -
11 Dan Cooper SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.35m 7.06m 6.54m 5.74m 6.37m 18' 10" -
13 Cade Cowan JR-3 Cornell College 4.82m 4.03m 6.38m 5.60m 4.93m 18' 4.5" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cale Strong JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 13.10m 14.02m 15.08m 14.02m 11.38m 13.23m 43' 5" 10
  • 13.23 (+0.0)
  • 13.12 (+0.0)
  • 13.22 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Zach Bohms FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 13.60m 10.70m 14.23m 11.83m 9.69m 12.59m 41' 3.75" 8
  • 12.59 (+0.0)
  • 12.25 (+0.0)
  • 12.14 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Charlie Frenzel FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.11m 12.37m 13.36m 9.12m 13.49m 12.49m 40' 11.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 12.49 (+0.0)
  • 12.19 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Quantrell Polk SR-4 St. Ambrose 12.88m 9.48m 14.09m 10.81m 10.33m 12.15m 39' 10.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Brady Johnson FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 14.94m 14.46m 13.05m 13.76m 14.35m 11.76m 38' 7" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 11.76 (+0.0)
  • 11.73 (+0.0)
  • 11.62 (+0.0)
6 Keyondrae Wilkerson SO-2 Coe 9.87m 13.98m 8.93m 14.69m 11.87m 11.75m 38' 6.75" 3
  • 11.13 (+0.0)
  • 11.75 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.55 (+0.0)
7 Cade Cowan JR-3 Cornell College 10.96m 9.91m 13.88m 10.03m 12.24m 11.66m 38' 3.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.42 (+0.0)
  • 11.66 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Anthony Pilgrim SO-2 Cornell College 11.72m 10.70m 12.06m 10.36m 9.67m 11.38m 37' 4" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.26 (+0.0)
  • 11.38 (+0.0)
9 Sabian Arceneaux SO-2 Coe 8.20m 10.67m 10.78m 12.80m 11.45m 11.23m 36' 10.25" -
  • 11.23 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.88 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
10 KeJuan Redd FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 12.76m 8.03m 8.13m 7.31m 8.23m 10.29m 33' 9.25" -
  • 10.29 (+0.0)
  • 9.94 (+0.0)
  • 9.77 (+0.0)
  • 10.16 (+0.0)
  Dan Cooper SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Chris Bulwa FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Teagan Bowers FR-1 St. Ambrose FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  David Arney FR-1 St. Ambrose FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mykolas Saloninas JR-3 St. Ambrose 11.59m 17.06m 16.56m 13.58m 18.22m 20.53m 17.88m 54' 4" 10
  • 16.56  
  • 15.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Caden Milmine SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 16.46m 13.77m 15.83m 11.24m 17.10m 11.40m 16.94m 51' 11.25" 8
  • 15.41  
  • 15.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.83  
3 Alec Seifert JR-3 St. Ambrose 11.22m 15.86m 14.96m 11.67m 16.01m 16.76m 13.16m 49' 1" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 13.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.30  
  • 14.96  
  • 14.88  
4 Jonah Wilson SO-2 St. Ambrose 17.50m 10.59m 14.71m 14.56m 16.48m 10.44m 11.47m 48' 3.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 14.20  
  • 14.40  
  • 14.66  
  • 14.71  
  • 14.54  
5 Bryce Peacher JR-3 St. Ambrose 15.26m 10.13m 13.87m 11.79m 12.21m 13.45m 9.85m 45' 6.25" 4
  • 12.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.87  
  • 12.92  
  • 13.30  
  • 13.07  
6 Felipe Castro FR-1 Mount Mercy 13.95m 13.40m 13.54m 9.75m 9.88m 12.59m 14.22m 44' 5.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.95  
  • 12.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.54  
7 Kyle Uhl FR-1 St. Ambrose 13.74m 12.14m 13.34m 12.67m 15.47m 11.07m 16.54m 43' 9.25" 2
  • 12.67  
  • 13.34  
  • 12.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.73  
8 Mitchell Miller JR-3 Mount Mercy 14.26m 14.26m 13.20m 12.67m 11.09m 16.10m 13.60m 43' 3.75" 1
  • 12.36  
  • 12.77  
  • 12.69  
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Caleb Rutherford SO-2 Mount Mercy 16.50m 12.37m 12.89m 10.83m 15.98m 15.47m 11.21m 42' 3.5" -
  • 12.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60  
  • 12.89  
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
10 Brock Flack SR-4 Cornell College 9.23m 9.23m 12.64m 9.48m 11.76m 14.03m 14.92m 41' 5.75" -
  • 12.40  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.64  
11 Christopher Zanotto JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 9.31m 15.73m 12.58m 16.35m 10.82m 12.45m 15.22m 41' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.58  
  • FOUL  
12 Nate Jones FR-1 Mount Mercy 14.20m 10.96m 12.46m 9.97m 12.46m 14.70m 15.08m 40' 10.5" -
  • 11.75  
  • 12.46  
  • 12.36  
13 Fabian Barth-Alonzo SR-4 St. Ambrose 8.79m 9.28m 12.21m 12.09m 13.55m 15.63m 10.62m 40' 0.75" -
  • 11.61  
  • 12.21  
  • FOUL  
14 Jeremiah Pauling FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 13.95m 9.83m 12.13m 13.83m 14.92m 14.07m 11.89m 39' 9.75" -
  • 11.88  
  • 11.03  
  • 12.13  
15 Chris Baker FR-1 Coe 14.66m 12.86m 12.02m 11.66m 12.26m 14.18m 9.74m 39' 5.25" -
  • 11.31  
  • 11.99  
  • 12.02  
16 Sean Curran JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.62m 10.58m 12.02m 8.65m 11.90m 15.39m 13.34m 39' 5.25" -
  • 12.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Kaden Schilling FR-1 Mount Mercy 11.11m 13.42m 11.57m 10.07m 14.12m 9.02m 11.22m 37' 11.5" -
  • 10.30  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.57  
18 Nathan Watters JR-3 Cornell College 12.98m 11.18m 11.29m 12.53m 8.02m 8.24m 13.21m 37' 0.5" -
  • 11.29  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.02  
19 Brad Pace SR-4 Cornell College 9.02m 13.69m 11.13m 11.13m 9.13m 8.24m 13.36m 36' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.13  
20 Alexander Paulson FR-1 Mount Mercy 9.77m 13.43m 11.10m 11.21m 12.76m 10.55m 8.44m 36' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.93  
  • 11.10  
21 Keyshawn Mosley FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 9.20m 9.62m 10.46m 11.51m 12.34m 9.31m 13.08m 34' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.46  
22 Tyrek Fuller FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 7.41m 11.21m 10.01m 8.31m 9.11m 12.91m 7.91m 32' 10.25" -
  • 8.79  
  • 10.01  
  • 8.70  
23 Kiel Parkhurst FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 9.08m 9.78m 9.98m 11.78m 9.58m 8.48m 12.57m 32' 9" -
  • 9.98  
  • 9.27  
  • FOUL  
24 Skyler Higdon FR-1 Coe 12.56m 11.57m 9.97m 8.08m 11.47m 9.07m 11.86m 32' 8.5" -
  • 9.97  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.61  
25 Nicholas Yelkin FR-1 Cornell College 8.63m 8.44m 9.81m 6.97m 8.73m 12.16m 12.26m 32' 2.25" -
  • 9.81  
  • 9.61  
  • 9.31  
26 Matthew Corley JR-3 Cornell College 8.51m 11.19m 9.25m 11.19m 10.36m 10.73m 11.66m 30' 4.25" -
  • 9.25  
  • 9.20  
  • 8.88  
27 Andrew Corley JR-3 Cornell College 9.75m 7.36m 9.20m 8.83m 10.58m 10.49m 7.64m 30' 2.25" -
  • 9.09  
  • 9.02  
  • 9.20  
28 Brevin Hahn JR-3 Cornell College 7.99m 6.87m 7.47m 8.44m 6.20m 9.34m 5.75m 24' 6.25" -
  • 7.47  
  • 7.36  
  • 6.98  
29 Michael Bahu FR-1 Cornell College 6.25m 7.97m 7.18m 6.89m 7.83m 8.19m 5.74m 23' 6.75" -
  • 6.76  
  • 7.10  
  • 7.18  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Brock Flack SR-4 Cornell College 12.64m 41' 5.75" -
14 Jeremiah Pauling FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 12.13m 39' 9.75" -
17 Kaden Schilling FR-1 Mount Mercy 11.57m 37' 11.5" -
18 Nathan Watters JR-3 Cornell College 11.29m 37' 0.5" -
20 Alexander Paulson FR-1 Mount Mercy 11.10m 36' 5" -
21 Keyshawn Mosley FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 10.46m 34' 4" -
22 Tyrek Fuller FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 10.01m 32' 10.25" -
23 Kiel Parkhurst FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 9.98m 32' 9" -
24 Skyler Higdon FR-1 Coe 9.97m 32' 8.5" -
25 Nicholas Yelkin FR-1 Cornell College 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
26 Matthew Corley JR-3 Cornell College 9.25m 30' 4.25" -
27 Andrew Corley JR-3 Cornell College 9.20m 30' 2.25" -
28 Brevin Hahn JR-3 Cornell College 7.47m 24' 6.25" -
29 Michael Bahu FR-1 Cornell College 7.18m 23' 6.75" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mykolas Saloninas JR-3 St. Ambrose 14.74m 16.56m 54' 4" 10
2 Caden Milmine SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 17.25m 15.83m 51' 11.25" 8
3 Alec Seifert JR-3 St. Ambrose 13.16m 14.96m 49' 1" 6
4 Jonah Wilson SO-2 St. Ambrose 16.77m 14.71m 48' 3.25" 5
5 Bryce Peacher JR-3 St. Ambrose 17.48m 13.87m 45' 6.25" 4
6 Felipe Castro FR-1 Mount Mercy 13.40m 13.54m 44' 5.25" 3
7 Kyle Uhl FR-1 St. Ambrose 10.00m 13.34m 43' 9.25" 2
8 Mitchell Miller JR-3 Mount Mercy 15.05m 13.20m 43' 3.75" 1
9 Caleb Rutherford SO-2 Mount Mercy 14.31m 12.89m 42' 3.5" -
11 Christopher Zanotto JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 11.57m 12.58m 41' 3.25" -
12 Nate Jones FR-1 Mount Mercy 15.45m 12.46m 40' 10.5" -
13 Fabian Barth-Alonzo SR-4 St. Ambrose 12.94m 12.21m 40' 0.75" -
15 Chris Baker FR-1 Coe 10.58m 12.02m 39' 5.25" -
16 Sean Curran JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.62m 12.02m 39' 5.25" -
19 Brad Pace SR-4 Cornell College 8.01m 11.13m 36' 6.25" -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mykolas Saloninas JR-3 St. Ambrose 37.82m 45.02m 147' 8" 10
  • 43.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.60  
2 Mitchell Miller JR-3 Mount Mercy 40.97m 43.13m 141' 6" 8
  • 41.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.13  
3 Kaden Schilling FR-1 Mount Mercy 54.09m 42.26m 138' 8" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 41.01  
  • 40.14  
  • 39.75  
  • 42.26  
  • 42.07  
4 Caleb Rutherford SO-2 Mount Mercy 35.85m 41.69m 136' 9" 5
  • 36.31  
  • 41.44  
  • 37.55  
  • 41.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.54  
5 Jonah Wilson SO-2 St. Ambrose 52.42m 40.95m 134' 4" 4
  • 36.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.20  
  • 37.05  
  • 39.10  
  • 40.95  
6 Brock Flack SR-4 Cornell College 37.97m 40.83m 133' 11" 3
  • 40.83  
  • 40.42  
  • 39.16  
  • 38.15  
  • 39.85  
  • 39.34  
7 Alex Freiburger   Unattached 32.20m 40.25m 132' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.76  
  • 37.41  
8 Hunter Kasap SO-2 St. Ambrose 39.14m 39.54m 129' 9" 2
  • 39.54  
  • 38.51  
  • 7.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.71  
  • FOUL  
9 Alec Seifert JR-3 St. Ambrose 47.45m 38.89m 127' 7" 1
  • 37.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.89  
  • 36.09  
10 Bryce Peacher JR-3 St. Ambrose 46.79m 38.04m 124' 10" -
  • 36.84  
  • 38.04  
  • 35.89  
  • 33.21  
  • 36.08  
  • 37.62  
11 Sean Curran JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 48.21m 37.37m 122' 7" -
  • 33.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.37  
12 Felipe Castro FR-1 Mount Mercy 39.53m 36.94m 121' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.94  
13 Chris Baker FR-1 Coe 44.81m 35.56m 116' 8" -
  • 32.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.56  
14 Nathan Watters JR-3 Cornell College 38.42m 33.41m 109' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.16  
  • 33.41  
15 Jeremiah Pauling FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 24.22m 33.18m 108' 10" -
  • 33.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Frankie Bakalars SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 26.15m 32.69m 107' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.69  
17 Caden Milmine SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 34.43m 31.88m 104' 7" -
  • 31.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Keyshawn Mosley FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 29.31m 29.31m 96' 2" -
  • 28.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.31  
19 Casen Fritz FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 26.03m 29.25m 95' 11" -
  • 23.67  
  • 29.25  
  • 24.58  
20 Nicholas Yelkin FR-1 Cornell College 24.06m 28.99m 95' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 28.71  
  • 28.99  
21 Michael Bahu FR-1 Cornell College 36.45m 28.93m 94' 11" -
  • 22.69  
  • 28.93  
  • FOUL  
22 Kiel Parkhurst FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 26.76m 27.31m 89' 7" -
  • 24.81  
  • 26.59  
  • 27.31  
23 Tyrek Fuller FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 30.02m 25.44m 83' 5" -
  • 24.69  
  • 20.26  
  • 25.44  
24 Brevin Hahn JR-3 Cornell College 23.72m 21.56m 70' 9" -
  • 21.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.56  
  Skyler Higdon FR-1 Coe FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Alex Freiburger   Unattached 28.58m 40.25m 132' 1" -
14 Nathan Watters JR-3 Cornell College 28.06m 33.41m 109' 7" -
15 Jeremiah Pauling FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 28.53m 33.18m 108' 10" -
16 Frankie Bakalars SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 24.84m 32.69m 107' 3" -
18 Keyshawn Mosley FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 22.28m 29.31m 96' 2" -
19 Casen Fritz FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 26.03m 29.25m 95' 11" -
20 Nicholas Yelkin FR-1 Cornell College 37.11m 28.99m 95' 1" -
21 Michael Bahu FR-1 Cornell College 28.06m 28.93m 94' 11" -
22 Kiel Parkhurst FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 28.13m 27.31m 89' 7" -
23 Tyrek Fuller FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 27.22m 25.44m 83' 5" -
24 Brevin Hahn JR-3 Cornell College 27.60m 21.56m 70' 9" -
  Skyler Higdon FR-1 Coe FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mykolas Saloninas JR-3 St. Ambrose 45.02m 49.97m 147' 8" 10
2 Mitchell Miller JR-3 Mount Mercy 43.13m 34.07m 141' 6" 8
3 Kaden Schilling FR-1 Mount Mercy 42.26m 46.91m 138' 8" 6
4 Caleb Rutherford SO-2 Mount Mercy 41.69m 49.19m 136' 9" 5
5 Jonah Wilson SO-2 St. Ambrose 40.95m 29.48m 134' 4" 4
6 Brock Flack SR-4 Cornell College 40.83m 29.40m 133' 11" 3
8 Hunter Kasap SO-2 St. Ambrose 39.54m 38.75m 129' 9" 2
9 Alec Seifert JR-3 St. Ambrose 38.89m 47.45m 127' 7" 1
10 Bryce Peacher JR-3 St. Ambrose 38.04m 44.51m 124' 10" -
11 Sean Curran JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 37.37m 42.60m 122' 7" -
12 Felipe Castro FR-1 Mount Mercy 36.94m 43.22m 121' 2" -
13 Chris Baker FR-1 Coe 35.56m 32.72m 116' 8" -
17 Caden Milmine SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 31.88m 38.26m 104' 7" -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Frankie Bakalars SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 47.77m 156' 9" 10
  • 42.62  
  • 47.77  
  • 47.34  
2 Sean Curran JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 46.98m 154' 1" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 46.98  
  • FOUL  
3 Christopher Zanotto JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 46.36m 152' 1" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 45.49  
  • 46.36  
4 Mitchell Miller JR-3 Mount Mercy 44.37m 145' 7" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 44.37  
  • FOUL  
5 Caleb Rutherford SO-2 Mount Mercy 43.44m 142' 6" 4
  • 42.06  
  • 42.58  
  • 43.44  
6 Hunter Kasap SO-2 St. Ambrose 42.31m 138' 10" 3
  • 40.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.31  
7 Brad Pace SR-4 Cornell College 40.12m 131' 7" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.12  
8 Alex Freiburger   Unattached 39.45m 129' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 37.43  
  • 39.45  
9 Andrew Corley JR-3 Cornell College 36.37m 119' 4" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 33.87  
  • 36.37  
10 Kaden Swanger FR-1 St. Ambrose 34.64m 113' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.64  
11 Brock Flack SR-4 Cornell College 34.54m 113' 4" -
  • 32.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.54  
12 Matthew Corley JR-3 Cornell College 33.60m 110' 3" -
  • 33.00  
  • 32.82  
  • 33.60  
13 Nate Jones FR-1 Mount Mercy 33.23m 109' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.23  
  • FOUL  
14 Felipe Castro FR-1 Mount Mercy 32.70m 107' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.70  
  • 31.53  
15 Nicholas Yelkin FR-1 Cornell College 28.12m 92' 3" -
  • 27.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.12  
16 Carter Mahon JR-3 Mount Mercy 27.47m 90' 1" -
  • 27.47  
  • 24.88  
  • 25.45  
17 Kiel Parkhurst FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 26.28m 86' 3" -
  • 11.08  
  • 26.28  
  • FOUL  
18 Skyler Higdon FR-1 Coe 26.21m 86' 0" -
  • 26.21  
  • 26.01  
  • 26.00  
19 Casen Fritz FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 25.96m 85' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 25.96  
  • FOUL  
20 Anthony Woods FR-1 St. Ambrose 24.94m 81' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.94  
21 Brevin Hahn JR-3 Cornell College 18.10m 59' 4" -
  • 15.59  
  • 18.10  
  • FOUL  
  Chris Baker FR-1 Coe FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Payton Woods SO-2 St. Ambrose FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alexander Paulson FR-1 Mount Mercy FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kaden Schilling FR-1 Mount Mercy FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Andrew Corley JR-3 Cornell College 36.37m 119' 4" 1
12 Matthew Corley JR-3 Cornell College 33.60m 110' 3" -
13 Nate Jones FR-1 Mount Mercy 33.23m 109' 0" -
14 Felipe Castro FR-1 Mount Mercy 32.70m 107' 3" -
15 Nicholas Yelkin FR-1 Cornell College 28.12m 92' 3" -
16 Carter Mahon JR-3 Mount Mercy 27.47m 90' 1" -
17 Kiel Parkhurst FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 26.28m 86' 3" -
18 Skyler Higdon FR-1 Coe 26.21m 86' 0" -
19 Casen Fritz FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 25.96m 85' 2" -
20 Anthony Woods FR-1 St. Ambrose 24.94m 81' 10" -
21 Brevin Hahn JR-3 Cornell College 18.10m 59' 4" -
  Alexander Paulson FR-1 Mount Mercy FOUL NM -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Frankie Bakalars SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 47.77m 44.43m 156' 9" 10
2 Sean Curran JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 46.98m 46.04m 154' 1" 8
3 Christopher Zanotto JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 46.36m 50.53m 152' 1" 6
4 Mitchell Miller JR-3 Mount Mercy 44.37m 38.60m 145' 7" 5
5 Caleb Rutherford SO-2 Mount Mercy 43.44m 37.36m 142' 6" 4
6 Hunter Kasap SO-2 St. Ambrose 42.31m 43.58m 138' 10" 3
7 Brad Pace SR-4 Cornell College 40.12m 32.90m 131' 7" 2
8 Alex Freiburger   Unattached 39.45m 44.18m 129' 5" -
10 Kaden Swanger FR-1 St. Ambrose 34.64m 42.26m 113' 8" -
11 Brock Flack SR-4 Cornell College 34.54m 39.38m 113' 4" -
  Chris Baker FR-1 Coe FOUL FOUL NM -
  Payton Woods SO-2 St. Ambrose FOUL FOUL NM -
  Kaden Schilling FR-1 Mount Mercy FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nate Keiper FR-1 Mount Mercy 34.11m 46.79m 43.73m 143' 6" 10
  • 43.73  
  • 35.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Blake Bohon FR-1 St. Ambrose 46.80m 31.59m 39.00m 127' 11" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 36.47  
  • 39.00  
  • 37.14  
  • 38.93  
  • 37.37  
3 Nate Jones FR-1 Mount Mercy 29.84m 30.61m 38.26m 125' 6" 6
  • 34.00  
  • 38.26  
  • 36.85  
  • 35.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.12  
4 Brad Pace SR-4 Cornell College 41.81m 33.15m 37.67m 123' 7" 5
  • 37.31  
  • 34.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.33  
  • 33.16  
  • 37.67  
5 Andrew Martin JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 41.99m 28.84m 36.51m 119' 9" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 30.65  
  • 36.51  
  • 33.67  
  • 34.47  
  • 35.42  
6 Zach Bohms FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 41.05m 34.15m 36.33m 119' 2" 3
  • 31.55  
  • 35.54  
  • 31.68  
  • 29.60  
  • 30.71  
  • 36.33  
7 Keyondrae Wilkerson SO-2 Coe 29.77m 32.67m 36.30m 119' 1" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 30.18  
  • 36.30  
8 Simon Holland FR-1 St. Ambrose 42.57m 44.02m 36.08m 118' 4" 1
  • 36.08  
  • 34.34  
  • 36.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.43  
9 Skyler Higdon FR-1 Coe 43.39m 42.02m 34.44m 113' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 34.44  
  • 32.70  
  • 29.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Nathan Watters JR-3 Cornell College 31.74m 43.23m 33.77m 110' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.77  
11 Ethan Lengfelder FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 36.59m 33.32m 32.67m 107' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.67  
  • 28.79  
12 William Walker-Razo FR-1 St. Ambrose 35.52m 37.39m 31.16m 102' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.16  
13 Cameron Abell FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 32.25m 34.07m 30.42m 99' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.25  
  • 30.42  
14 Carter Mahon JR-3 Mount Mercy 25.07m 25.67m 30.20m 99' 1" -
  • 25.77  
  • 30.20  
  • FOUL  
15 D.J. Rediger SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 30.99m 23.52m 27.67m 90' 9" -
  • 25.06  
  • 27.67  
  • 26.83  
16 Kiel Parkhurst FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 27.67m 21.39m 23.25m 76' 3" -
  • 23.25  
  • 21.07  
  • FOUL  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Andrew Martin JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 40.89m 29.94m 36.51m 43.08m 35.05m 26.29m 37.24m 119' 9" 4
9 Skyler Higdon FR-1 Coe 26.86m 34.10m 34.44m 24.11m 35.47m 26.52m 34.78m 113' 0" -
10 Nathan Watters JR-3 Cornell College 36.13m 28.70m 33.77m 39.51m 29.72m 24.31m 37.82m 110' 9" -
11 Ethan Lengfelder FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 31.04m 34.63m 32.67m 33.32m 36.92m 25.81m 39.86m 107' 2" -
12 William Walker-Razo FR-1 St. Ambrose 34.59m 38.33m 31.16m 28.36m 28.36m 22.75m 29.29m 102' 3" -
16 Kiel Parkhurst FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 20.93m 17.44m 23.25m 21.16m 25.34m 16.28m 17.21m 76' 3" -
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nate Keiper FR-1 Mount Mercy 41.98m 53.35m 45.92m 43.73m 49.41m 39.36m 143' 6" 10
2 Blake Bohon FR-1 St. Ambrose 44.85m 35.10m 30.42m 39.00m 36.27m 47.19m 127' 11" 8
3 Nate Jones FR-1 Mount Mercy 27.55m 29.84m 29.84m 38.26m 41.70m 34.43m 125' 6" 6
4 Brad Pace SR-4 Cornell College 35.41m 43.32m 26.75m 37.67m 29.38m 38.80m 123' 7" 5
6 Zach Bohms FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 44.32m 30.88m 32.70m 36.33m 30.15m 46.50m 119' 2" 3
7 Keyondrae Wilkerson SO-2 Coe 45.01m 35.21m 41.38m 36.30m 44.65m 29.77m 119' 1" 2
8 Simon Holland FR-1 St. Ambrose 31.03m 42.57m 28.14m 36.08m 38.97m 41.49m 118' 4" 1
13 Cameron Abell FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 31.94m 35.59m 22.51m 30.42m 35.29m 36.81m 99' 10" -
14 Carter Mahon JR-3 Mount Mercy 35.33m 22.05m 32.62m 30.20m 31.71m 32.92m 99' 1" -
15 D.J. Rediger SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 31.54m 29.33m 26.01m 27.67m 20.48m 20.48m 90' 9" -