April 30, 2022
|
Southwestern College (Kan.) - Winfield, KS
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyah Hill FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:11.01 59.67 59.67 45.35 59.08
2 Destiny Cooper SO-2 Tabor 55.61 1:07.23 1:01.11 48.89 45.84
3 Meliah Hanna FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 53.79 1:11.51 1:01.12 56.85 53.18
4 Ashley Robinson FR-1 Allen CC 1:17.70 1:12.15 1:01.66 45.02 54.88
5 Jaycee Johnson FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:11.82 1:19.32 1:02.45 1:18.69 46.22
6 Asia Hicks SO-2 Allen CC 59.81 46.59 1:02.95 50.36 46.59
7 Emma Sanders FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 1:18.79 50.38 1:04.58 1:20.08 1:14.27
8 Hailey Rouse FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 46.65 1:09.98 1:04.79 1:18.40 1:24.23
9 Jessica Coleman FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:23.19 55.25 1:04.99 1:17.99 1:17.99
10 Chasiti Huff FR-1 Langston 1:22.90 1:11.80 1:05.27 56.79 51.57
11 Shyanne Henkis JR-3 McPherson 49.62 48.31 1:05.28 50.92 46.35
12 Cedar Stewart FR-1 Oklahoma City 1:03.73 1:00.41 1:06.38 1:02.40 59.08
13 Rachael Stone SO-2 John Brown 46.53 51.85 1:06.47 1:21.76 1:17.77
14 Frideline Augustin FR-1 Langston 1:22.65 1:06.94 1:08.30 49.86 1:13.09
15 Lauren Wilson FR-1 Cottey 1:13.69 52.23 1:11.54 1:22.28 1:22.28
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Asia Hicks SO-2 Allen CC 1:17.43 1:09.25 1:02.95 44.70 58.55 1:21.21
9 Jessica Coleman FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 51.35 1:10.84 1:04.99 51.35 1:20.59 46.15
10 Chasiti Huff FR-1 Langston 46.35 1:08.54 1:05.27 1:20.94 47.00 1:13.76
12 Cedar Stewart FR-1 Oklahoma City 52.44 1:04.39 1:06.38 1:05.06 55.76 46.47
13 Rachael Stone SO-2 John Brown 1:24.42 55.17 1:06.47 1:04.48 1:17.77 54.51
14 Frideline Augustin FR-1 Langston 56.01 56.01 1:08.30 1:19.91 1:16.50 1:13.09
15 Lauren Wilson FR-1 Cottey 1:15.84 1:20.84 1:11.54 1:28.71 1:15.84 56.52
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyah Hill FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:01.46 47.14 59.67 53.11 1:03.25 47.74 45.95
2 Destiny Cooper SO-2 Tabor 48.28 1:01.11 1:01.11 48.28 1:18.22 1:06.00 1:06.00
3 Meliah Hanna FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:07.24 55.01 1:01.12 1:18.24 1:06.62 47.68 1:08.46
4 Ashley Robinson FR-1 Allen CC 1:09.06 57.96 1:01.66 1:11.53 43.78 1:01.66 1:02.90
5 Jaycee Johnson FR-1 Neosho County CC 48.09 54.34 1:02.45 1:16.19 1:12.45 1:03.70 1:12.45
7 Emma Sanders FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 1:09.10 1:01.35 1:04.58 1:19.44 1:13.63 1:16.85 54.90
8 Hailey Rouse FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:15.16 59.61 1:04.79 1:11.27 1:05.44 55.72 1:22.29
11 Shyanne Henkis JR-3 McPherson 1:22.26 54.19 1:05.28 56.80 1:18.34 56.14 56.14