May 13-15, 2022
|
Hayward Field - Eugene, OR

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jan'Taijah Ford JR-3 USC 1:00.44 59.42 53.27 51.22 40.98 36.88 10
2 Shae Anderson SR-4 UCLA 36.01 58.63 51.95 51.43 49.89 42.69 8
3 Bailey Lear SR-4 USC 58.49 57.46 45.55 51.76 50.73 1:01.08 6
4 Ella Clayton FR-1 Oregon 38.51 1:00.37 40.07 52.04 1:04.01 56.21 5
5 Katriina Wright FR-1 Oregon 47.34 1:02.60 52.60 52.60 46.29 59.97 4
6 Josefine Eriksen SO-2 Utah 45.87 43.23 1:06.43 52.72 45.87 59.58 3
7 Maya Valmon FR-1 Stanford 47.49 51.23 49.10 53.36 59.77 40.02 2
8 Kate Jendrezak SO-2 UCLA 45.42 55.04 1:04.12 53.43 42.75 42.21 1
9 Kimberly Harris JR-3 USC 1:07.04 1:01.04 1:05.40 54.50 1:03.22 1:10.31 -

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jan'Taijah Ford JR-3 USC 52.38
2 Shae Anderson SR-4 UCLA 52.57
3 Bailey Lear SR-4 USC 52.73
4 Ella Clayton FR-1 Oregon 53.09
5 Josefine Eriksen SO-2 Utah 53.46
6 Katriina Wright FR-1 Oregon 53.66
7 Kimberly Harris JR-3 USC 53.77
8 Maya Valmon FR-1 Stanford 54.18
9 Kate Jendrezak SO-2 UCLA 54.53
10 Aly Conyers FR-1 California 54.57
11 Anna Foreman JR-3 Arizona 54.74
12 Maddy Doane JR-3 UCLA 54.96
13 Jasneet Nijjar SO-2 Washington St. 55.00
14 Grace Jenkins FR-1 Colorado 55.33
15 Alonna Johnson SR-4 Arizona State 55.34
16 Oneillia Fuller SR-4 Utah 55.47
17 Ryan Lacefield SO-2 California 56.36
18 Jaida Drame JR-3 Colorado 56.64
19 Victoria Gersch SR-4 Washington 56.85
20 Kelise Davis JR-3 Utah 57.22
21 Elise Unruh-Thomas SO-2 Washington St. 57.59
22 Lauren O'banion JR-3 Utah 57.68
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jan'Taijah Ford JR-3 USC 52.38 42.43 1:02.34
4 Ella Clayton FR-1 Oregon 53.09 51.50 43.01
11 Anna Foreman JR-3 Arizona 54.74 1:05.69 58.58
14 Grace Jenkins FR-1 Colorado 55.33 53.12 42.05
16 Oneillia Fuller SR-4 Utah 55.47 58.80 59.91
19 Victoria Gersch SR-4 Washington 56.85 48.33 50.03
22 Lauren O'banion JR-3 Utah 57.68 57.11 42.69
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Bailey Lear SR-4 USC 52.21 57.48 1:08.03 44.82 52.73 46.93
5 Josefine Eriksen SO-2 Utah 1:09.50 58.81 49.72 47.05 53.46 58.28
7 Kimberly Harris JR-3 USC 59.15 37.64 1:05.60 57.00 53.77 1:02.91
9 Kate Jendrezak SO-2 UCLA 40.90 38.18 47.99 1:08.17 54.53 1:08.17
10 Aly Conyers FR-1 California 51.30 51.85 49.66 57.85 54.57 1:04.94
15 Alonna Johnson SR-4 Arizona State 43.72 1:10.29 58.11 42.62 55.34 54.24
18 Jaida Drame JR-3 Colorado 40.22 47.58 50.98 1:05.71 56.64 45.32
20 Kelise Davis JR-3 Utah 1:14.39 1:11.53 44.06 41.77 57.22 1:10.96
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Shae Anderson SR-4 UCLA 52.57 1:02.56 55.20 55.73
6 Katriina Wright FR-1 Oregon 53.66 38.10 49.91 59.03
8 Maya Valmon FR-1 Stanford 54.18 49.85 1:03.39 50.93
12 Maddy Doane JR-3 UCLA 54.96 1:10.90 1:02.11 51.67
13 Jasneet Nijjar SO-2 Washington St. 55.00 1:02.15 1:01.60 57.75
17 Ryan Lacefield SO-2 California 56.36 42.84 1:04.25 45.66
21 Elise Unruh-Thomas SO-2 Washington St. 57.59 1:00.47 49.53 58.17