April 22-23, 2022
|
Lindenwood U. - St. Charles, MO
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lucas Rackers SO-2 Missouri S&T 3:06.32 2:58.96 2:58.96 4:32.12 4:05.15 3:47.99 2:51.61 10
2 Jake Schwartz SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 4:46.61 4:39.13 2:56.95 2:59.44 4:09.22 3:41.81 3:24.36 8
3 John Bush Freshman Unattached 4:33.19 4:08.13 4:50.73 3:48.08 4:10.63 5:13.29 3:23.01 -
4 Donovan Denslow SO-2 Missouri Baptist 3:01.73 5:18.03 3:29.50 4:55.31 4:12.40 3:42.12 4:14.93 6
5 Bramwell Havi JR-3 Lindenwood 3:43.92 3:00.66 4:42.44 5:23.16 4:14.45 3:10.84 3:28.65 5
6 Ryan Jones SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 4:07.51 5:27.44 4:48.76 3:49.46 4:17.82 4:53.92 4:17.82 4
7 Jacob Arnold FR-1 Mineral Area College 3:41.62 3:41.62 5:38.95 4:18.13 4:20.73 3:39.02 3:25.98 3
8 Evan Stephens FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:59.65 3:51.31 3:53.94 3:27.66 4:22.85 5:25.94 5:23.31 2
9 Sam Baker JR-3 Webster 3:34.35 5:28.15 3:52.88 3:52.88 4:24.63 4:37.87 5:14.91 1
10 Daniel Enberg FR-1 St. Charles CC 4:27.95 4:22.60 4:06.52 3:31.68 4:27.95 4:44.03 5:45.66 -
11 Cameron Sakuma JR-3 Webster 5:02.91 4:25.38 4:01.26 4:57.55 4:28.06 3:29.09 3:45.17 -
12 Brett Lynch SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 4:14.97 4:53.36 4:31.42 5:56.41 4:34.16 4:25.94 3:55.78 -
13 Grayson Knernschield FR-1 Mineral Area College 5:28.65 4:00.27 4:41.70 5:53.50 4:36.17 3:21.61 5:28.65 -
14 Gavin Love SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 5:35.17 4:00.99 5:57.33 4:39.77 4:37.00 3:24.98 5:40.71 -
15 Jorge Cantu FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:38.99 5:36.21 3:17.28 5:55.66 4:37.86 5:19.54 4:57.31 -
16 Devin St. Clair FR-1 Mineral Area College 5:30.66 3:20.06 3:25.62 5:00.09 4:37.86 3:47.85 5:25.10 -
17 Andrew Schulte SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 3:54.16 3:17.48 5:52.64 5:38.54 4:42.11 4:59.04 4:25.19 -
18 Lucas Stratos FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:46.08 5:57.43 5:17.71 4:09.63 4:43.67 5:12.04 4:43.67 -
19 Donald Mahoney FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 4:14.80 4:29.12 5:37.83 6:09.32 4:46.29 6:06.46 4:06.21 -
20 Aiden Petrofsky SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 5:48.30 5:33.79 4:56.06 5:01.86 4:50.25 3:23.18 5:39.60 -
21 Sean Scott SO-2 St. Charles CC 5:29.46 6:04.44 4:51.55 4:54.47 4:51.55 5:52.78 5:49.86 -
22 Zach Brasel SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 6:03.82 4:06.46 5:22.74 4:21.13 4:53.40 3:57.66 5:22.74 -
23 Ricardo Menjivar FR-1 Mineral Area College 3:36.19 4:44.30 6:19.06 6:24.99 4:56.14 3:50.99 3:53.95 -
24 Parker Kilen FR-1 St. Charles CC 5:36.51 3:46.32 5:45.44 4:16.10 4:57.79 6:03.31 6:06.29 -
25 Robert Anderson FR-1 St. Charles CC 6:27.19 5:44.95 6:13.11 6:09.59 5:51.99 6:02.55 6:16.63 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Sam Baker JR-3 Webster 4:24.63 1
11 Cameron Sakuma JR-3 Webster 4:28.06 -
15 Jorge Cantu FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:37.86 -
17 Andrew Schulte SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:42.11 -
18 Lucas Stratos FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:43.67 -
19 Donald Mahoney FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 4:46.29 -
20 Aiden Petrofsky SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 4:50.25 -
21 Sean Scott SO-2 St. Charles CC 4:51.55 -
22 Zach Brasel SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 4:53.40 -
23 Ricardo Menjivar FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:56.14 -
24 Parker Kilen FR-1 St. Charles CC 4:57.79 -
25 Robert Anderson FR-1 St. Charles CC 5:51.99 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lucas Rackers SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:05.15 10
2 Jake Schwartz SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 4:09.22 8
3 John Bush Freshman Unattached 4:10.63 -
4 Donovan Denslow SO-2 Missouri Baptist 4:12.40 6
5 Bramwell Havi JR-3 Lindenwood 4:14.45 5
6 Ryan Jones SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 4:17.82 4
7 Jacob Arnold FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:20.73 3
8 Evan Stephens FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:22.85 2
10 Daniel Enberg FR-1 St. Charles CC 4:27.95 -
12 Brett Lynch SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 4:34.16 -
13 Grayson Knernschield FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:36.17 -
14 Gavin Love SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 4:37.00 -
16 Devin St. Clair FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:37.86 -