April 22-23, 2022
|
Lindenwood U. - St. Charles, MO
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Lucas Rackers SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:34.57 4:05.15 10
2 Jake Schwartz SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 5:11.53 4:09.22 8
3 John Bush Freshman Unattached 3:35.55 4:10.63 -
4 Donovan Denslow SO-2 Missouri Baptist 5:28.12 4:12.40 6
5 Bramwell Havi JR-3 Lindenwood 5:02.80 4:14.45 5
6 Ryan Jones SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 3:33.99 4:17.82 4
7 Jacob Arnold FR-1 Mineral Area College 5:31.13 4:20.73 3
8 Evan Stephens FR-1 Missouri S&T 3:27.66 4:22.85 2
9 Sam Baker JR-3 Webster 5:28.15 4:24.63 1
10 Daniel Enberg FR-1 St. Charles CC 3:37.04 4:27.95 -
11 Cameron Sakuma JR-3 Webster 5:05.59 4:28.06 -
12 Brett Lynch SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 3:14.66 4:34.16 -
13 Grayson Knernschield FR-1 Mineral Area College 5:53.50 4:36.17 -
14 Gavin Love SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 4:17.61 4:37.00 -
15 Jorge Cantu FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:58.44 4:37.86 -
16 Devin St. Clair FR-1 Mineral Area College 3:47.85 4:37.86 -
17 Andrew Schulte SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:59.04 4:42.11 -
18 Lucas Stratos FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:18.14 4:43.67 -
19 Donald Mahoney FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 4:11.94 4:46.29 -
20 Aiden Petrofsky SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 5:39.60 4:50.25 -
21 Sean Scott SO-2 St. Charles CC 5:41.12 4:51.55 -
22 Zach Brasel SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 5:22.74 4:53.40 -
23 Ricardo Menjivar FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:23.57 4:56.14 -
24 Parker Kilen FR-1 St. Charles CC 3:58.24 4:57.79 -
25 Robert Anderson FR-1 St. Charles CC 6:20.15 5:51.99 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Sam Baker JR-3 Webster 5:20.21 4:37.87 4:24.63 4:35.22 4:59.04 1
11 Cameron Sakuma JR-3 Webster 4:03.94 4:11.98 4:28.06 4:20.02 3:37.13 -
15 Jorge Cantu FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:35.09 5:08.43 4:37.86 5:27.88 4:57.31 -
17 Andrew Schulte SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5:58.28 5:07.50 4:42.11 5:38.54 6:03.93 -
18 Lucas Stratos FR-1 Missouri S&T 3:18.57 3:41.27 4:43.67 3:27.08 3:44.10 -
19 Donald Mahoney FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 6:09.32 6:00.73 4:46.29 3:49.04 3:51.90 -
20 Aiden Petrofsky SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 3:26.08 4:06.72 4:50.25 6:14.43 6:05.72 -
21 Sean Scott SO-2 St. Charles CC 5:52.78 4:31.15 4:51.55 5:58.61 6:13.19 -
22 Zach Brasel SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 5:40.35 4:24.06 4:53.40 3:54.72 4:38.73 -
23 Ricardo Menjivar FR-1 Mineral Area College 6:07.22 4:11.72 4:56.14 4:17.65 4:29.49 -
24 Parker Kilen FR-1 St. Charles CC 5:06.73 3:40.37 4:57.79 5:09.71 5:45.44 -
25 Robert Anderson FR-1 St. Charles CC 5:09.76 7:30.55 5:51.99 4:16.96 6:20.15 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Lucas Rackers SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:05.15 4:32.12 10
2 Jake Schwartz SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 4:09.22 3:56.76 8
3 John Bush Freshman Unattached 4:10.63 3:07.98 -
4 Donovan Denslow SO-2 Missouri Baptist 4:12.40 5:05.41 6
5 Bramwell Havi JR-3 Lindenwood 4:14.45 2:58.12 5
6 Ryan Jones SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 4:17.82 3:41.73 4
7 Jacob Arnold FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:20.73 5:20.70 3
8 Evan Stephens FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:22.85 3:56.57 2
10 Daniel Enberg FR-1 St. Charles CC 4:27.95 3:07.57 -
12 Brett Lynch SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 4:34.16 4:50.61 -
13 Grayson Knernschield FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:36.17 5:17.60 -
14 Gavin Love SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 4:37.00 4:56.39 -
16 Devin St. Clair FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:37.86 3:56.19 -