April 22-23, 2022
|
Lindenwood U. - St. Charles, MO
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chloe Saenz FR-1 NW Missouri 1:06.04 1:01.49 56.93 1:12.31 44.41 40.99 53.52 10
2 Olivia Alexandre JR-3 Lindenwood 42.10 1:04.02 57.67 50.75 54.79 1:13.82 40.37 8
3 Rosette Hoyte JR-3 Lindenwood 1:11.55 58.92 1:00.12 52.91 1:12.15 52.91 1:17.56 6
4 Bailey Blake SO-2 NW Missouri 58.32 45.57 1:00.75 1:16.55 43.74 46.78 1:11.69 5
5 Marketa Wagner FR-1 Lindenwood 57.98 1:04.15 1:01.68 47.50 1:20.19 1:12.79 1:15.25 4
6 Gabby Russina SO-2 Lindenwood 54.66 43.98 1:02.82 1:09.11 1:07.85 1:19.16 1:09.11 3
7 Haley Luna FR-1 NW Missouri 1:18.69 55.40 1:02.95 1:14.91 45.33 1:19.32 1:21.21 2
8 Brenna Colpitts FR-1 Lindenwood 55.52 56.79 1:03.81 58.71 1:07.64 51.69 1:03.18 1
9 Kennedy Moore SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 1:23.80 47.06 1:04.46 48.99 1:19.29 1:14.78 54.79 -
10 Micah Barnes JR-3 Webster 1:05.89 48.45 1:04.59 55.55 56.84 1:01.36 1:15.57 -
11 Julianne Hansen FR-1 St. Charles CC 1:23.92 1:16.71 1:05.56 45.90 58.35 1:10.15 47.21 -
12 Dominica Rooks SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 49.36 1:14.38 1:07.61 54.09 51.39 1:01.53 50.71 -
13 Lauren Hirsch FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:26.86 1:08.54 1:07.86 1:09.90 1:05.83 1:11.26 53.61 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Lauren Hirsch FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:05.15 1:04.47 1:04.47 1:07.86 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Marketa Wagner FR-1 Lindenwood 1:17.10 1:01.68 1:07.24 53.67 1:18.95 4
8 Brenna Colpitts FR-1 Lindenwood 57.43 1:03.81 1:11.47 1:01.90 46.59 1
9 Kennedy Moore SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 49.64 1:04.46 1:14.78 1:22.51 46.42 -
10 Micah Barnes JR-3 Webster 1:05.24 1:04.59 56.84 56.84 1:00.72 -
11 Julianne Hansen FR-1 St. Charles CC 1:16.05 1:05.56 56.39 57.04 50.49 -
12 Dominica Rooks SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 1:00.85 1:07.61 1:23.16 1:04.23 1:06.94 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chloe Saenz FR-1 NW Missouri 1:11.17 56.93 47.26 10
2 Olivia Alexandre JR-3 Lindenwood 1:14.98 57.67 1:14.40 8
3 Rosette Hoyte JR-3 Lindenwood 1:15.15 1:00.12 1:06.74 6
4 Bailey Blake SO-2 NW Missouri 1:04.40 1:00.75 58.32 5
6 Gabby Russina SO-2 Lindenwood 1:13.50 1:02.82 54.03 3
7 Haley Luna FR-1 NW Missouri 1:21.84 1:02.95 1:06.10 2