April 22-23, 2022
|
Lindenwood U. - St. Charles, MO
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chloe Saenz FR-1 NW Missouri 1:10.60 56.93 1:09.46 51.24 44.98 58.07 10
2 Olivia Alexandre JR-3 Lindenwood 1:12.67 57.67 54.21 1:11.51 46.14 54.79 8
3 Rosette Hoyte JR-3 Lindenwood 1:11.55 1:00.12 48.70 1:17.56 1:00.12 52.31 6
4 Bailey Blake SO-2 NW Missouri 52.86 1:00.75 46.78 46.78 1:13.51 1:12.30 5
5 Marketa Wagner FR-1 Lindenwood 1:09.70 1:01.68 49.35 1:20.19 1:12.79 1:06.00 4
6 Gabby Russina SO-2 Lindenwood 1:08.48 1:02.82 1:08.48 1:21.04 54.03 1:06.59 3
7 Haley Luna FR-1 NW Missouri 1:13.03 1:02.95 1:01.07 45.96 1:04.21 1:19.95 2
8 Brenna Colpitts FR-1 Lindenwood 45.31 1:03.81 50.41 1:06.37 47.22 1:09.56 1
9 Kennedy Moore SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 1:16.71 1:04.46 45.77 1:03.17 1:03.82 50.28 -
10 Micah Barnes JR-3 Webster 58.78 1:04.59 1:13.64 1:05.24 53.61 1:03.95 -
11 Julianne Hansen FR-1 St. Charles CC 1:25.23 1:05.56 1:00.97 1:12.12 55.07 1:06.88 -
12 Dominica Rooks SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 54.77 1:07.61 1:07.61 1:05.59 1:05.59 54.09 -
13 Lauren Hirsch FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:23.47 1:07.86 1:00.40 1:16.69 1:12.61 59.04 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Lauren Hirsch FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:07.86 1:20.76 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Marketa Wagner FR-1 Lindenwood 1:01.68 4
8 Brenna Colpitts FR-1 Lindenwood 1:03.81 1
9 Kennedy Moore SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 1:04.46 -
10 Micah Barnes JR-3 Webster 1:04.59 -
11 Julianne Hansen FR-1 St. Charles CC 1:05.56 -
12 Dominica Rooks SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 1:07.61 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chloe Saenz FR-1 NW Missouri 1:07.75 40.42 1:04.33 45.55 56.93 1:13.44 10
2 Olivia Alexandre JR-3 Lindenwood 1:02.86 1:14.40 1:04.02 1:11.51 57.67 40.95 8
3 Rosette Hoyte JR-3 Lindenwood 48.10 49.90 58.32 44.49 1:00.12 1:05.53 6
4 Bailey Blake SO-2 NW Missouri 1:06.83 1:08.04 1:15.33 50.43 1:00.75 1:11.69 5
6 Gabby Russina SO-2 Lindenwood 1:21.04 47.75 54.66 1:14.13 1:02.82 1:09.11 3
7 Haley Luna FR-1 NW Missouri 47.22 51.62 1:06.73 46.59 1:02.95 52.88 2