May 29, 2022
|
Pelham - Pelham, NH
|
Timing: Lancer Timing

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Garrett Somero SR Conant 135' 5" 155' 8.75" 138' 1.5" 127' 3.5" 41.27m 10
  • 117' 3"  
  • 110' 8"  
  • 93' 10"  
  • 119' 5"  
  • 107' 6"  
  • 135' 5"  
2 Brian Miles SR Belmont 122' 10" 117' 11.04" 105' 7.64" 142' 5.84" 37.43m 8
  • FOUL  
  • 101' 3"  
  • 110' 3"  
  • 120' 7"  
  • 122' 10"  
  • FOUL  
3 Hayden Munce SR Berlin 116' 0" 99' 9.12" 134' 6.72" 150' 9.60" 35.35m 6
  • 107' 10"  
  • 115' 1"  
  • FOUL  
  • 115' 3"  
  • 116' 0"  
  • FOUL  
4 Paul Thibault SO Trinity 110' 7" 140' 5.29" 103' 11.38" 102' 10.11" 33.70m 4
  • FOUL  
  • 73' 9"  
  • 109' 6"  
  • 110' 7"  
  • 83' 8"  
  • 104' 8"  
5 Luke Weston JR Monadnock 108' 0" 76' 8.16" 133' 11.04" 84' 2.88" 32.91m 2
  • 107' 5"  
  • 108' 0"  
  • 107' 11"  
  • 104' 5"  
  • 99' 0"  
  • 99' 10"  
6 Trevor Sanschagrin JR Newfound Regional 106' 3" 96' 8.25" 86' 0.75" 94' 6.75" 32.38m 1
  • 105' 1"  
  • 105' 4"  
  • 106' 3"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 98' 9"  
7 Matthew St. John SR Hinsdale 106' 3" 80' 9" 81' 9.75" 123' 3" 32.38m -
  • 96' 3"  
  • 106' 3"  
  • 103' 8"  
  • 95' 6"  
  • 97' 2"  
  • 103' 10"  
8 Jimmy Crawford SR Mascenic Regional 99' 0" 125' 8.76" 73' 3.12" 113' 10.20" 30.17m -
  • 91' 11"  
  • 99' 0"  
  • 93' 9"  
9 Patrick Goodwin SR Winnisquam 97' 11" 114' 6.75" 72' 5.5" 70' 6" 29.84m -
  • 97' 11"  
  • 92' 3"  
  • FOUL  
10 Tyson Patch FR Fall Mountain 96' 11" 95' 11.37" 92' 0.85" 123' 1.01" 29.54m -
  • 95' 11"  
  • 96' 8"  
  • 96' 11"  
11 Ethan Jarvis JR Monadnock 94' 4" 84' 10.80" 68' 10.36" 83' 0.16" 28.75m -
  • 88' 8"  
  • 90' 9"  
  • 94' 4"  
12 Gabriel Scola JR Kearsarge 94' 0" 107' 1.92" 80' 10.08" 78' 0.24" 28.65m -
  • 93' 0"  
  • 85' 7"  
  • 94' 0"  
13 Garrett Giovagnoli JR Mascoma Valley 88' 8" 63' 10.08" 85' 1.44" 102' 10.24" 27.02m -
  • FOUL  
  • 88' 8"  
  • 84' 8"  
14 Max Bishop JR Hopkinton 87' 10" 74' 7.90" 100' 1.56" 77' 3.52" 26.77m -
  • 87' 10"  
  • FOUL  
  • 79' 0"  
15 Matthew Clifford JR Campbell 81' 9" 76' 10.14" 63' 9.18" 89' 1.29" 24.91m -
  • 81' 9"  
  • 81' 6"  
  • 79' 2"  
16 Lucas Gay SR Fall Mountain 71' 2" 69' 0.38" 68' 3.84" 67' 7.30" 21.69m -
  • FOUL  
  • 71' 2"  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Matthew St. John SR Hinsdale 117' 11.25" 95' 7.5" 114' 9" 117' 11.25" 106' 3" 32.38m -
8 Jimmy Crawford SR Mascenic Regional 122' 9.12" 73' 3.12" 90' 1.08" 123' 9" 99' 0" 30.17m -
9 Patrick Goodwin SR Winnisquam 76' 4.5" 112' 7.25" 118' 5.75" 69' 6.25" 97' 11" 29.84m -
10 Tyson Patch FR Fall Mountain 96' 11" 111' 5.45" 104' 8.04" 79' 5.66" 96' 11" 29.54m -
11 Ethan Jarvis JR Monadnock 121' 8.28" 117' 11" 66' 11.72" 77' 4.24" 94' 4" 28.75m -
12 Gabriel Scola JR Kearsarge 74' 3.12" 97' 9.12" 86' 5.76" 111' 10.32" 94' 0" 28.65m -
13 Garrett Giovagnoli JR Mascoma Valley 63' 10.08" 95' 9.12" 96' 7.76" 65' 7.36" 88' 8" 27.02m -
16 Lucas Gay SR Fall Mountain 76' 10.32" 66' 2.22" 91' 1.12" 91' 9.66" 71' 2" 21.69m -
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Garrett Somero SR Conant 144' 10.75" 125' 11.25" 138' 1.5" 135' 5" 41.27m 10
2 Brian Miles SR Belmont 92' 1.5" 148' 7.54" 85' 11.80" 122' 10" 37.43m 8
3 Hayden Munce SR Berlin 148' 5.76" 96' 3.36" 145' 0" 116' 0" 35.35m 6
4 Paul Thibault SO Trinity 82' 11.25" 128' 3.32" 107' 3.19" 110' 7" 33.70m 4
5 Luke Weston JR Monadnock 87' 5.76" 81' 0" 93' 11.52" 108' 0" 32.91m 2
6 Trevor Sanschagrin JR Newfound Regional 134' 11.25" 128' 6.75" 106' 3" 106' 3" 32.38m 1
14 Max Bishop JR Hopkinton 78' 2.06" 89' 7.08" 97' 5.94" 87' 10" 26.77m -
15 Matthew Clifford JR Campbell 63' 9.18" 106' 3.30" 85' 10.05" 81' 9" 24.91m -