May 29, 2022
|
Pelham - Pelham, NH
|
Timing: Lancer Timing

Boys' 100 Meters Finals

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 JJ Davis SR Kearsarge 13.09 12.64 11.28 8.80 11.17 10
2 Tim Kelm SO Portsmouth Christian 12.56 11.88 11.31 8.71 13.12 8
3 Dylan Chambers SR Stevens 14.17 7.93 11.33 8.73 9.63 6
4 Nehemiah Oyaronbi SO Trinity 9.94 12.45 11.42 10.97 13.25 4
5 Joshua Gentchos SO Bishop Brady 12.91 11.65 11.42 12.11 10.62 2
6 Colby Vetter SO Belmont 12.46 13.15 11.43 11.55 12.58 1
7 Jack Beauchesne JR Bishop Brady 10.33 9.64 11.47 10.90 10.90 -
8 Zach Hodge SR Kearsarge 14.50 9.24 11.69 10.17 13.56 -

Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dylan Chambers SR Stevens 11.35
2 Tim Kelm SO Portsmouth Christian 11.42
3 JJ Davis SR Kearsarge 11.43
4 Colby Vetter SO Belmont 11.47
5 Joshua Gentchos SO Bishop Brady 11.52
6 Jack Beauchesne JR Bishop Brady 11.53
7 Nehemiah Oyaronbi SO Trinity 11.59
8 Zach Hodge SR Kearsarge 11.73
9 Perrin McLeod SR Prospect Mountain 11.76
10 Albert D'Almeida SO Laconia 11.82
11 Isaiah Reese SO Gilford 11.83
12 Tristan Parker FR Laconia 11.91
13 Damien Sanborn FR Belmont 11.99
14 Garrett Emery SO Woodsville 11.99
15 Tayshawn Sheppard SO Somersworth 12.02
16 Eric Wilkinson JR Newport 12.26
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Tim Kelm SO Portsmouth Christian 8.80 8.80 10.97 13.14 9.94 14.74 11.42
3 JJ Davis SR Kearsarge 8.81 10.75 8.12 8.69 13.61 14.18 11.43
4 Colby Vetter SO Belmont 11.93 8.15 9.52 10.56 9.98 12.85 11.47
6 Jack Beauchesne JR Bishop Brady 9.23 8.54 10.73 9.34 11.88 9.69 11.53
9 Perrin McLeod SR Prospect Mountain 11.29 14.59 8.24 10.12 12.82 14.00 11.76
10 Albert D'Almeida SO Laconia 12.89 13.72 10.41 10.64 13.95 8.63 11.82
14 Garrett Emery SO Woodsville 14.39 11.27 9.96 12.23 9.00 13.43 11.99
15 Tayshawn Sheppard SO Somersworth 8.42 12.38 13.83 10.70 10.46 9.38 12.02
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dylan Chambers SR Stevens 8.18 13.85 14.19 12.60 11.35
5 Joshua Gentchos SO Bishop Brady 14.52 11.75 8.41 8.99 11.52
7 Nehemiah Oyaronbi SO Trinity 12.06 14.84 10.55 14.14 11.59
8 Zach Hodge SR Kearsarge 11.50 15.25 11.15 12.32 11.73
11 Isaiah Reese SO Gilford 11.12 10.77 10.41 8.99 11.83
12 Tristan Parker FR Laconia 12.27 12.63 14.53 13.22 11.91
13 Damien Sanborn FR Belmont 11.15 12.59 12.35 14.51 11.99
16 Eric Wilkinson JR Newport 9.44 13.37 9.32 8.59 12.26