May 29, 2022
|
Pelham - Pelham, NH
|
Timing: Lancer Timing

Boys' 100 Meters Finals

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 JJ Davis SR Kearsarge 12.19 11.28 9.25 10
2 Tim Kelm SO Portsmouth Christian 13.92 11.31 11.65 8
3 Dylan Chambers SR Stevens 12.01 11.33 8.84 6
4 Nehemiah Oyaronbi SO Trinity 10.17 11.42 9.83 4
5 Joshua Gentchos SO Bishop Brady 10.97 11.42 10.40 2
6 Colby Vetter SO Belmont 9.03 11.43 8.23 1
7 Jack Beauchesne JR Bishop Brady 10.79 11.47 9.64 -
8 Zach Hodge SR Kearsarge 8.89 11.69 10.06 -

Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dylan Chambers SR Stevens 10.90 8.74 9.54 13.62 10.33 11.35
2 Tim Kelm SO Portsmouth Christian 10.85 10.85 8.80 14.16 8.57 11.42
3 JJ Davis SR Kearsarge 11.21 8.92 8.12 14.75 8.23 11.43
4 Colby Vetter SO Belmont 14.69 8.38 10.21 13.77 9.87 11.47
5 Joshua Gentchos SO Bishop Brady 10.60 11.18 9.68 8.07 10.60 11.52
6 Jack Beauchesne JR Bishop Brady 8.42 14.42 14.53 10.96 9.69 11.53
7 Nehemiah Oyaronbi SO Trinity 11.59 14.49 12.41 10.90 10.55 11.59
8 Zach Hodge SR Kearsarge 14.43 12.79 15.02 9.51 10.91 11.73
9 Perrin McLeod SR Prospect Mountain 13.76 10.94 11.65 11.65 12.94 11.76
10 Albert D'Almeida SO Laconia 11.11 14.31 14.90 10.17 9.93 11.82
11 Isaiah Reese SO Gilford 8.88 10.30 8.40 10.89 8.99 11.83
12 Tristan Parker FR Laconia 12.15 8.70 9.29 13.70 10.60 11.91
13 Damien Sanborn FR Belmont 10.44 14.03 12.95 10.44 11.15 11.99
14 Garrett Emery SO Woodsville 10.56 12.71 10.56 12.95 13.31 11.99
15 Tayshawn Sheppard SO Somersworth 8.66 9.26 14.19 14.55 8.90 12.02
16 Eric Wilkinson JR Newport 8.95 15.57 12.63 10.55 15.45 12.26
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Tim Kelm SO Portsmouth Christian 11.42
3 JJ Davis SR Kearsarge 11.43
4 Colby Vetter SO Belmont 11.47
6 Jack Beauchesne JR Bishop Brady 11.53
9 Perrin McLeod SR Prospect Mountain 11.76
10 Albert D'Almeida SO Laconia 11.82
14 Garrett Emery SO Woodsville 11.99
15 Tayshawn Sheppard SO Somersworth 12.02
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dylan Chambers SR Stevens 12.60 13.96 11.35 13.62 11.01 9.99 14.31
5 Joshua Gentchos SO Bishop Brady 11.06 13.94 11.52 14.52 11.98 12.33 11.75
7 Nehemiah Oyaronbi SO Trinity 9.86 8.58 11.59 10.55 13.22 11.59 12.87
8 Zach Hodge SR Kearsarge 11.62 15.25 11.73 9.15 8.57 8.33 10.21
11 Isaiah Reese SO Gilford 8.88 13.96 11.83 13.02 10.18 9.82 9.70
12 Tristan Parker FR Laconia 11.79 15.01 11.91 10.84 8.70 8.94 10.96
13 Damien Sanborn FR Belmont 12.23 9.72 11.99 11.75 8.52 14.39 14.27
16 Eric Wilkinson JR Newport 11.53 13.74 12.26 8.59 14.47 15.94 11.77