April 23, 2022
|
Grinnell - Grinnell, IA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jerome Jessup Sophomore Unattached 25.83 21.70 10
2 Xavier Hurell FR-1 Graceland 18.59 21.86 8
3 Bernard Bell FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 24.50 22.07 6
4 Daqwon Wilson Freshman Unattached 21.81 22.25 5
5 Justin Cunningham FR-1 Southwestern CC 19.69 22.37 4
6 Braden Powers FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 18.69 22.51 3
7 Fabian Brown FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 18.26 22.54 2
8 Christopher Rollinson Freshman Unattached 23.96 23.72 1
9 Juan Arce FR-1 Graceland 23.59 23.82 -
10 Jacob French FR-1 Southwestern CC 24.07 23.83 -
11 Kyler Walcher JR-3 Grinnell 18.35 23.83 -
12 Ahmed Fofana FR-1 Southwestern CC 19.18 23.97 -
13 Travis Lanier SO-2 William Penn 31.49 24.22 -
14 Alejandro Flores SO-2 William Penn 24.94 24.45 -
15 Peyton Anderson SO-2 Graceland 21.84 24.53 -
16 Brian Segura   Iowa Track and Field Club 18.71 24.61 -
17 Erik Hite Senior Iowa Track and Field Club 24.77 24.77 -
18 Nolan Reynolds SO-2 Waldorf 23.17 24.91 -
19 Andrew Colyer JR-3 Graceland 18.79 25.39 -
20 Cole Kaufmann   Iowa Track and Field Club 23.96 25.48 -
21 Leland Perkins FR-1 Southwestern CC 30.00 25.64 -
22 Al-Farouk Salako JR-3 Graceland 18.72 25.99 -
23 Andy Allen Senior Cooney's T&F Club 19.82 26.42 -
24 Thomas Parisi   Iowa Track and Field Club 19.29 26.42 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Peyton Anderson SO-2 Graceland 26.01 24.53 31.65 19.63 17.91 -
19 Andrew Colyer JR-3 Graceland 30.73 25.39 23.87 23.87 28.44 -
21 Leland Perkins FR-1 Southwestern CC 23.08 25.64 24.36 27.18 27.44 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Alejandro Flores SO-2 William Penn 28.37 24.45 21.52 21.03 19.81 -
18 Nolan Reynolds SO-2 Waldorf 29.90 24.91 32.14 19.68 21.92 -
20 Cole Kaufmann   Iowa Track and Field Club 20.90 25.48 29.31 27.78 21.41 -
23 Andy Allen Senior Cooney's T&F Club 23.25 26.42 24.05 19.82 30.39 -
24 Thomas Parisi   Iowa Track and Field Club 26.16 26.42 22.20 21.93 24.31 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Juan Arce FR-1 Graceland 17.87 23.82 26.68 30.49 27.40 23.11 -
10 Jacob French FR-1 Southwestern CC 22.40 23.83 28.60 17.88 27.17 20.74 -
11 Kyler Walcher JR-3 Grinnell 25.26 23.83 30.98 30.03 22.64 18.59 -
13 Travis Lanier SO-2 William Penn 29.79 24.22 19.86 20.11 25.19 23.50 -
16 Brian Segura   Iowa Track and Field Club 25.60 24.61 30.52 30.27 28.06 17.72 -
17 Erik Hite Senior Iowa Track and Field Club 19.57 24.77 17.34 26.01 21.31 28.49 -
22 Al-Farouk Salako JR-3 Graceland 33.53 25.99 20.28 26.25 33.01 18.72 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Christopher Rollinson Freshman Unattached 28.71 26.57 23.72 1
12 Ahmed Fofana FR-1 Southwestern CC 29.49 24.69 23.97 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jerome Jessup Sophomore Unattached 21.70 10
2 Xavier Hurell FR-1 Graceland 21.86 8
3 Bernard Bell FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 22.07 6
4 Daqwon Wilson Freshman Unattached 22.25 5
5 Justin Cunningham FR-1 Southwestern CC 22.37 4
6 Braden Powers FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 22.51 3
7 Fabian Brown FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 22.54 2