May 7- 8, 2022
|
Georgian Court - Lakewood, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sage Sumpter FR-1 Nyack 9.60m 13.71m 16.18m 11.11m 10.97m 44' 11.75" 10
2 Korryn Braxton-Young JR-3 Holy Family 12.18m 12.96m 11.66m 14.13m 12.44m 42' 6.25" 8
3 Destiny Ellerbe FR-1 Felician 10.22m 12.17m 10.10m 9.37m 11.80m 39' 11.25" 6
4 Alexis Harrison JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 8.59m 12.10m 8.95m 15.37m 13.07m 39' 8.5" 5
5 Elena Keck JR-3 Georgian Court 13.84m 11.16m 7.92m 14.51m 8.93m 36' 7.5" 4
6 Ginalee Erskine SR-4 Georgian Court 11.27m 10.84m 9.32m 8.67m 11.27m 35' 6.75" 3
7 Samaria Ward JR-3 Holy Family 8.12m 10.83m 12.24m 9.86m 8.99m 35' 6.5" 2
8 Alexia Cornish SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 9.52m 10.82m 13.20m 13.31m 8.01m 35' 6" 1
9 Anastasia Watson FR-1 Chestnut Hill 12.30m 10.60m 13.57m 13.57m 9.22m 34' 9.5" -
10 Kadrian Rice SR-4 Bloomfield 10.90m 10.28m 8.94m 9.56m 10.07m 33' 8.75" -
11 Esther Dogbe SO-2 Bloomfield 12.01m 10.18m 9.06m 11.71m 9.37m 33' 4.75" -
11 Alyssa Pompey JR-3 Felician 11.40m 10.18m 12.01m 12.52m 8.65m 33' 4.75" -
13 Sabrina Hernandez SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 10.93m 9.85m 8.96m 7.49m 7.49m 32' 3.75" -
14 Victoria Pardi SO-2 Caldwell 11.49m 9.82m 10.51m 7.37m 12.28m 32' 2.75" -
14 Karla Chardon FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 7.17m 9.82m 10.41m 10.21m 8.84m 32' 2.75" -
16 Tiarah Martin JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 12.08m 9.66m 7.92m 10.43m 6.86m 31' 8.5" -
17 Natajiana Ward SO-2 Felician 6.62m 9.33m 9.42m 11.01m 7.74m 30' 7.5" -
18 Stacy Eliezer SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.80m 8.45m 6.51m 6.93m 10.90m 27' 8.75" -
19 Damia White SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 7.38m 8.20m 7.30m 9.02m 6.40m 26' 11" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Ginalee Erskine SR-4 Georgian Court 8.78m 9.97m 10.84m 9.32m 13.33m 9.11m 13.66m 35' 6.75" 3
10 Kadrian Rice SR-4 Bloomfield 12.95m 11.00m 10.28m 7.61m 12.23m 12.23m 10.90m 33' 8.75" -
11 Esther Dogbe SO-2 Bloomfield 7.23m 12.93m 10.18m 11.10m 13.13m 9.87m 8.65m 33' 4.75" -
11 Alyssa Pompey JR-3 Felician 7.43m 8.75m 10.18m 9.98m 8.86m 10.49m 12.62m 33' 4.75" -
13 Sabrina Hernandez SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 11.62m 8.47m 9.85m 9.36m 7.98m 12.81m 9.95m 32' 3.75" -
14 Victoria Pardi SO-2 Caldwell 11.49m 9.43m 9.82m 11.10m 11.98m 10.41m 8.35m 32' 2.75" -
16 Tiarah Martin JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 10.63m 11.50m 9.66m 8.11m 9.66m 11.50m 7.63m 31' 8.5" -
18 Stacy Eliezer SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 6.51m 10.14m 8.45m 9.46m 9.13m 6.17m 9.30m 27' 8.75" -
19 Damia White SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 10.41m 6.56m 8.20m 9.02m 8.20m 8.69m 8.20m 26' 11" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sage Sumpter FR-1 Nyack 15.08m 13.71m 15.36m 9.73m 16.73m 44' 11.75" 10
2 Korryn Braxton-Young JR-3 Holy Family 13.35m 12.96m 16.33m 11.53m 13.74m 42' 6.25" 8
3 Destiny Ellerbe FR-1 Felician 11.20m 12.17m 12.17m 12.29m 8.64m 39' 11.25" 6
4 Alexis Harrison JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 10.16m 12.10m 11.74m 12.95m 12.71m 39' 8.5" 5
5 Elena Keck JR-3 Georgian Court 13.62m 11.16m 10.94m 12.72m 9.71m 36' 7.5" 4
7 Samaria Ward JR-3 Holy Family 7.91m 10.83m 7.91m 7.80m 13.86m 35' 6.5" 2
8 Alexia Cornish SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 12.44m 10.82m 10.50m 12.66m 11.25m 35' 6" 1
9 Anastasia Watson FR-1 Chestnut Hill 7.74m 10.60m 10.39m 10.92m 12.61m 34' 9.5" -
14 Karla Chardon FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 12.57m 9.82m 8.25m 9.33m 7.27m 32' 2.75" -
17 Natajiana Ward SO-2 Felician 10.17m 9.33m 11.94m 8.58m 10.17m 30' 7.5" -