May 7- 8, 2022
|
Georgian Court - Lakewood, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 MarQuel Davis JR-3 Bloomfield 10.68 10 1.1
2 Zion Brookes FR-1 Bloomfield 10.96 8 1.1
3 Noah Roach SR-4 Georgian Court 11.02 6 1.1
4 Matthew Hibbert FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 11.03 5 1.1
5 Josiah Cumberbatch JR-3 Nyack 11.09 4 1.1
6 Tafadziswa Bunu FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 11.11 3 0.4
7 Alex Eaddy JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 11.15 2 0.4
8 Christopher Richards FR-1 Post 11.17 1 1.1
9 Brian Thompson SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 11.31 - 1.8
10 DaJhon Graves SR-4 Bloomfield 11.35 - 1.8
11 Alex Varona FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 11.41 - 1.7
11 James Keenan SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 11.41 - 1.8
13 Hans Dalambert SR-4 Post 11.48 - 1.1
14 Tyheem Bailey SO-2 Chestnut Hill 11.50 - 1.8
15 A'mair Buffaloe SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 11.52 - 1.8
15 Dariel Suarez JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 11.52 - 1.7
17 Curtis Wright SO-2 Caldwell 11.60 - 0.4
18 Anthony Gola SO-2 Caldwell 11.63 - 1.7
19 Edmond Jones SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 11.70 - 0.4
20 Rayhan Issah FR-1 Caldwell 11.74 - 0.4
21 Branden Moye FR-1 Chestnut Hill 11.76 - 0.4
22 Tyler Green FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 11.79 - 0.4
23 Antonio Spencer FR-1 Post 12.44 - 1.1
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Alex Varona FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 11.19 11.76 14.84 10.50 8.68 11.41 10.04 -
15 Dariel Suarez JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.57 8.53 8.64 8.87 11.52 11.52 9.68 -
18 Anthony Gola SO-2 Caldwell 14.19 8.73 14.19 11.52 13.61 11.63 14.08 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Brian Thompson SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 8.49 11.20 11.31 8.37 11.54 12.45 8.26 -
10 DaJhon Graves SR-4 Bloomfield 14.19 8.74 11.35 13.96 10.11 9.65 8.86 -
11 James Keenan SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 7.99 10.39 11.41 14.15 9.82 13.47 8.68 -
14 Tyheem Bailey SO-2 Chestnut Hill 8.97 12.77 11.50 9.78 14.61 9.43 14.15 -
15 A'mair Buffaloe SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 10.03 8.64 11.52 8.07 8.41 10.14 12.91 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Tafadziswa Bunu FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 11.11 9.45 9.23 3
7 Alex Eaddy JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 11.15 12.05 9.15 2
17 Curtis Wright SO-2 Caldwell 11.60 9.98 13.23 -
19 Edmond Jones SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 11.70 10.30 15.10 -
20 Rayhan Issah FR-1 Caldwell 11.74 13.39 10.10 -
21 Branden Moye FR-1 Chestnut Hill 11.76 12.82 13.41 -
22 Tyler Green FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 11.79 12.86 8.73 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 MarQuel Davis JR-3 Bloomfield 10.68 10
2 Zion Brookes FR-1 Bloomfield 10.96 8
3 Noah Roach SR-4 Georgian Court 11.02 6
4 Matthew Hibbert FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 11.03 5
5 Josiah Cumberbatch JR-3 Nyack 11.09 4
8 Christopher Richards FR-1 Post 11.17 1
13 Hans Dalambert SR-4 Post 11.48 -
23 Antonio Spencer FR-1 Post 12.44 -