May 14, 2022
|
Nashua North - Nashua, NH
|

Boys' 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Steven Elezi JR Manchester Memorial 11.44 11.67 10.76 8.47 12.24 10.64
2 AJ Sebastien SO Manchester Memorial 11.54 8.89 9.12 8.43 14.78 9.93
3 Nehemiah Oyaronbi SO Trinity 11.59 12.41 13.91 14.38 11.01 12.98
4 Eden Damis SR Nashua South 11.78 12.73 15.08 10.61 12.37 10.25
5 Michael Menezes SO Nashua South 11.85 11.14 14.94 11.85 8.77 15.17
6 Kdin Preston JR Manchester Central 12.01 12.49 10.21 15.14 10.09 11.05
7 Xavier Francis JR Nashua North 12.11 12.84 15.02 14.90 10.18 13.08
8 Ethan Harshorn JR Manchester Central 12.13 10.68 10.19 12.26 9.71 14.20

Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 AJ Sebastien SO Manchester Memorial 10.31 11.45 9.16 11.45 11.22 11.22 9.85 -0.2
2 Nehemiah Oyaronbi SO Trinity 12.95 11.56 12.26 14.92 12.14 10.99 9.48 0.2
3 Steven Elezi JR Manchester Memorial 14.99 11.62 12.32 11.62 11.86 13.48 10.93 -0.3
4 Eden Damis SR Nashua South 15.26 11.83 9.70 13.02 9.82 11.12 14.08 -0.2
5 Michael Menezes SO Nashua South 9.59 11.98 9.47 12.94 8.51 10.91 11.39 -0.2
6 Xavier Francis JR Nashua North 14.06 12.01 14.18 12.85 11.29 11.53 10.69 -0.3
7 Ethan Harshorn JR Manchester Central 8.83 12.09 13.91 12.82 9.19 10.76 14.87 0.2
8 Ryan Woodsmall Freshman Adv. Math and Science Academy 13.83 12.13 15.41 10.92 9.47 10.19 12.13 0.2
9 Kdin Preston JR Manchester Central 9.00 12.16 13.74 9.37 13.26 12.16 9.12 -0.7
10 Samson Adeoya SR Trinity 13.14 12.16 12.29 8.64 14.11 15.08 14.72 -0.3
11 Nick DiGesse JR Nashua North 8.88 12.16 11.92 13.14 14.35 11.43 10.34 0.2
12 Brandon Beland JR Windham 9.16 12.21 9.65 12.21 11.24 12.58 15.27 0.2
13 Eli Goumas SO Bedford 12.21 12.21 8.80 14.17 11.36 8.55 10.50 -0.7
14 Zander Ardizzoni SR Winnacunnet 10.65 12.24 10.29 15.30 13.71 12.86 15.30 -0.7
15 Joshua Thomas Freshman Adv. Math and Science Academy 15.51 12.31 9.61 12.56 11.45 11.58 10.47 -0.2
16 Paul Thibault SO Trinity 13.59 12.58 12.08 11.33 14.97 9.31 14.60 -0.2
17 Brady Corcoran SO Winnacunnet 11.59 12.59 12.34 10.33 15.36 13.60 14.61 0.2
18 Liam Burke SO Windham 9.72 12.62 11.61 10.10 9.97 11.36 15.65 -0.3
19 Daniel Whittier Freshman Adv. Math and Science Academy 9.44 12.75 9.06 12.24 16.20 10.84 11.99 -0.2
20 Jason Mack SR Bishop Guertin 14.35 12.81 13.07 14.99 11.66 12.81 11.79 -0.3
21 Alberto Rodriguez JR Winnacunnet 11.63 12.92 10.47 12.79 10.60 12.54 10.21 -0.7
22 Joshua Compoh SR Nashua South 20.08 17.01 20.93 17.52 17.86 19.74 12.08 -0.3
  Isaac Smith SR Nashua North DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Aleksandr Corriveau FR Bedford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Vito Mancini III JR Windham DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nehemiah Oyaronbi SO Trinity 11.56 10.52 13.99 14.92
7 Ethan Harshorn JR Manchester Central 12.09 9.19 10.04 9.19
8 Ryan Woodsmall Freshman Adv. Math and Science Academy 12.13 9.10 9.95 12.13
11 Nick DiGesse JR Nashua North 12.16 10.58 9.61 15.45
12 Brandon Beland JR Windham 12.21 11.24 9.28 10.50
17 Brady Corcoran SO Winnacunnet 12.59 9.82 14.10 13.22
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Kdin Preston JR Manchester Central 9.85 12.16
13 Eli Goumas SO Bedford 9.89 12.21
14 Zander Ardizzoni SR Winnacunnet 15.18 12.24
21 Alberto Rodriguez JR Winnacunnet 9.95 12.92
  Isaac Smith SR Nashua North DNF DNF
  Vito Mancini III JR Windham DNS DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Steven Elezi JR Manchester Memorial 11.62 8.72
6 Xavier Francis JR Nashua North 12.01 10.09
10 Samson Adeoya SR Trinity 12.16 10.83
18 Liam Burke SO Windham 12.62 14.39
20 Jason Mack SR Bishop Guertin 12.81 15.89
22 Joshua Compoh SR Nashua South 17.01 14.80
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 AJ Sebastien SO Manchester Memorial 9.74 11.45 8.48 10.65
4 Eden Damis SR Nashua South 8.99 11.83 9.47 8.52
5 Michael Menezes SO Nashua South 12.82 11.98 15.34 13.90
15 Joshua Thomas Freshman Adv. Math and Science Academy 15.02 12.31 11.45 14.78
16 Paul Thibault SO Trinity 15.35 12.58 9.31 13.21
19 Daniel Whittier Freshman Adv. Math and Science Academy 12.88 12.75 16.07 10.08
  Aleksandr Corriveau FR Bedford DNS DNS DNS DNS

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 AJ Sebastien SO Manchester Memorial 25.81 19.35 23.89
2 Kevin Brooks SO Windham 29.92 30.16 23.93
3 Malachie Brunache Junior Adv. Math and Science Academy 18.95 19.44 24.29
4 Nehemiah Oyaronbi SO Trinity 17.04 24.59 24.34
5 Michael Menezes SO Nashua South 19.04 31.24 24.40
6 Javin Manfield JR Bedford 30.65 31.14 24.52
7 Andrew Frye SR Nashua North 17.80 32.14 24.72
8 Kdin Preston JR Manchester Central 22.58 27.79 24.81
9 Andrew Chen SR Bedford 17.88 17.88 24.83
10 Ansh Khanna JR Nashua South 30.88 29.14 24.90
11 Ethan Joyal SR Manchester Central 22.97 18.72 24.96
12 Samson Adeoya SR Trinity 24.38 30.16 25.13
13 Xavier Francis JR Nashua North 19.15 29.48 25.19
14 Benjamin Mace SO Winnacunnet 25.97 19.16 25.21
15 Derek Griebel JR Bishop Guertin 23.62 19.81 25.39
16 Martin Allisandro SO Manchester Memorial 25.55 19.93 25.55
17 Turner White SR Nashua North 29.75 18.27 26.09
18 Jason Mack SR Bishop Guertin 33.64 29.17 26.28
19 Daniel Whittier Freshman Adv. Math and Science Academy 30.45 30.72 26.94
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Benjamin Mace SO Winnacunnet 25.21
17 Turner White SR Nashua North 26.09
18 Jason Mack SR Bishop Guertin 26.28
19 Daniel Whittier Freshman Adv. Math and Science Academy 26.94
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Javin Manfield JR Bedford 22.56 22.56 24.52 25.75 28.45
9 Andrew Chen SR Bedford 31.29 28.31 24.83 23.10 17.38
11 Ethan Joyal SR Manchester Central 28.46 25.71 24.96 21.97 19.22
12 Samson Adeoya SR Trinity 27.14 30.16 25.13 32.67 20.36
13 Xavier Francis JR Nashua North 23.93 18.39 25.19 28.47 25.70
15 Derek Griebel JR Bishop Guertin 30.98 30.47 25.39 32.76 21.33
16 Martin Allisandro SO Manchester Memorial 27.60 20.70 25.55 18.66 28.62
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 AJ Sebastien SO Manchester Memorial 23.89 26.28
2 Kevin Brooks SO Windham 23.93 23.93
3 Malachie Brunache Junior Adv. Math and Science Academy 24.29 26.72
4 Nehemiah Oyaronbi SO Trinity 24.34 18.26
5 Michael Menezes SO Nashua South 24.40 23.67
7 Andrew Frye SR Nashua North 24.72 29.67
8 Kdin Preston JR Manchester Central 24.81 23.82
10 Ansh Khanna JR Nashua South 24.90 17.43

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Peyton Saltmarsh SR Winnacunnet 38.01 1:00.18 1:05.99 1:08.63 52.79 56.49 42.76
2 Alex Thibeault SR Nashua South 48.79 1:03.80 57.37 55.76 53.61 1:09.70 50.40
3 Seth Bekkering SR Bedford 44.82 55.61 45.90 1:08.03 53.99 45.36 1:06.95
4 Karthik Rao JR Nashua South 38.42 43.36 47.75 1:03.66 54.88 42.26 54.88
5 Luke Neuhauser Senior Adv. Math and Science Academy 42.10 1:09.24 1:00.93 55.95 55.39 52.62 48.75
6 Jack Runde JR Windham 1:08.19 1:09.31 39.13 1:11.54 55.89 1:09.87 46.39
7 Alexander Grudinskas SO Bedford 1:09.20 48.22 40.28 44.25 56.72 56.72 1:02.40
8 Jack Drouin SO Pelham 1:02.26 53.13 50.27 1:14.26 57.12 42.84 49.13
9 Brian Mokua JR Trinity 1:04.03 1:02.25 43.87 43.87 59.28 1:07.58 1:08.18
  Keith ODonnell JR Nashua South DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Austin Lafontaine FR Bishop Guertin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tyler Telge JR Manchester Memorial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mathayo Akili JR Manchester Central DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ben Colby JR Manchester Central DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sean Venator FR Manchester Central DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Luke Neuhauser Senior Adv. Math and Science Academy 49.86 54.84 56.50 59.27 52.62 55.39 1:03.70
7 Alexander Grudinskas SO Bedford 40.84 1:02.96 48.78 58.99 52.75 56.72 39.71
8 Jack Drouin SO Pelham 49.70 43.99 59.41 1:14.26 52.55 57.12 1:00.55
9 Brian Mokua JR Trinity 1:05.80 45.65 48.61 48.61 58.10 59.28 1:12.33
  Austin Lafontaine FR Bishop Guertin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ben Colby JR Manchester Central DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sean Venator FR Manchester Central DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Peyton Saltmarsh SR Winnacunnet 48.57 44.35 52.79
2 Alex Thibeault SR Nashua South 1:05.94 1:09.70 53.61
3 Seth Bekkering SR Bedford 44.82 44.82 53.99
4 Karthik Rao JR Nashua South 1:09.70 54.88 54.88
6 Jack Runde JR Windham 44.72 1:10.98 55.89
  Keith ODonnell JR Nashua South DNS DNS DNS
  Tyler Telge JR Manchester Memorial DNS DNS DNS
  Mathayo Akili JR Manchester Central DNS DNS DNS

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacob Redman SO Bedford 2:00.13 1:46.92 2:18.15 1:37.31 1:30.10 2:00.13 2:16.95
2 Sean O'Keefe SR Bishop Guertin 1:32.18 2:10.79 2:34.46 1:45.88 2:22.00 2:04.56 2:28.23
3 Clifford Teixeira JR Nashua South 2:27.85 2:41.63 2:40.38 2:14.06 2:04.04 2:05.29 1:51.51
4 Aidan Palmeter JR Trinity 1:33.52 2:25.47 2:07.29 2:13.78 2:22.87 2:09.88 1:37.41
5 Matthew Robert SR Nashua North 2:27.38 1:46.95 1:39.12 2:18.25 1:54.77 2:10.42 1:37.82
6 Jared Bekkering SO Bedford 2:51.31 2:35.49 2:36.81 1:58.60 2:49.99 2:11.77 1:54.64
7 Michael Rzasa SR Nashua South 1:46.07 2:29.03 1:46.07 1:58.15 1:58.15 2:14.26 1:33.99
8 Micah Allard FR Nashua South 2:54.39 2:50.33 2:35.46 2:03.02 2:53.03 2:15.18 1:50.85
9 Joshua Soucy JR Manchester Memorial 1:58.02 2:22.44 1:47.17 1:36.32 2:50.92 2:15.65 2:11.58
10 Peyton Saltmarsh SR Winnacunnet 2:22.11 3:02.72 1:57.46 2:58.37 2:38.06 2:25.01 2:17.76
  Nicholas Kutschke JR Nashua North DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 1 Mile Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Rivers SR Bishop Guertin 4:59.55 4:00.21 5:16.50 4:42.59 5:24.98 5:24.98 5:33.46
2 Thomas Brauer SR Manchester Central 3:31.80 3:40.62 3:40.62 4:54.16 5:47.11 3:58.27 5:17.70
3 Trip Williams JR Pelham 3:40.99 5:24.12 4:19.30 4:54.65 5:24.12 4:57.60 4:16.35
4 Rishav Sood SO Nashua South 4:44.18 6:15.95 5:01.94 4:56.02 6:04.11 4:38.26 5:10.82
5 Isaac Gower-Hall JR Windham 4:06.25 4:53.72 5:23.39 4:56.68 6:07.89 3:33.61 5:32.29
6 Carson Fischer FR Bishop Guertin 5:54.22 4:27.90 4:39.80 4:57.66 6:15.06 4:24.92 5:09.57
7 Henry Bybee JR Winnacunnet 4:07.79 5:10.49 5:52.28 4:58.54 3:55.85 4:55.56 4:46.60
8 Ken Zou SR Winnacunnet 4:35.04 4:29.06 4:02.15 4:58.95 3:50.20 6:01.73 6:28.64
9 Ryan Dodge SR Bedford 5:54.70 6:21.99 6:25.02 5:03.16 5:18.32 6:12.89 5:30.45
10 Andrew LaFlamme JR Nashua North 5:01.94 4:16.20 5:38.54 5:04.99 4:07.05 5:59.89 6:15.14
11 Cameron Patronick FR Nashua South 4:28.26 6:16.18 3:45.09 5:08.34 3:57.43 5:54.59 6:13.10
12 Patrick Fish SO Bedford 5:04.18 6:27.98 4:20.72 5:10.38 5:50.73 3:46.58 4:17.62
13 Jacob Miller SR Manchester Memorial 4:46.72 5:39.70 6:32.68 5:11.65 6:32.68 6:29.57 5:39.70
14 Spencer Hawkins SR Nashua South 5:17.93 5:58.09 6:24.86 5:34.66 6:41.60 6:58.33 5:14.58
  Tyler Lavallee SR Manchester Memorial DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Alexander Girata SR Bishop Guertin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Freshman-Sophomore 1 Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nolan Maxwell Freshman Adv. Math and Science Academy 5:01.30 5:31.43
2 Camdon Brien FR Nashua South 5:05.21 4:28.59
3 Benjamin Girouard FR Nashua South 5:10.01 6:15.12
4 Owen Davis SO Manchester Memorial 5:14.43 4:02.12
5 Ryan Jung FR Bedford 5:16.50 5:32.33
6 Samuel Becht FR Windham 5:18.40 4:49.75
7 John Atilano FR Windham 5:18.50 6:54.05
8 Vedanth Penumatsa SO Nashua South 5:18.95 6:32.31
9 Thomas McAleer SO Windham 5:28.17 5:08.48
10 Samuel Trent SO Bedford 5:48.48 7:19.09
11 Nathan Berthiaume SO Manchester Memorial 5:49.73 5:35.74
  Emir Taletovic SO Manchester Memorial DNF DNF

Boys' 2 Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matthew Giardina FR Bishop Guertin 10:02.93
2 Kasey Mahoney SR Bedford 10:11.40
3 Jon Savage JR Winnacunnet 10:44.55
4 Yash Sharma SR Bedford 10:57.91
5 Aidan Bessada SO Nashua South 11:01.00
6 Nick Lacroix SR Bedford 11:07.03
7 Max Scharr JR Trinity 11:23.41
  Nathaneal Fondakowski SR Bishop Guertin DNF

Boys' 110 Hurdles Finals

W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Christopher Chong SO Bedford 15.60 17.48
2 Bryce Foster SR Manchester Memorial 15.63 17.20
3 Calvin Duffy SR Winnacunnet 16.54 21.01
4 Tyler Geffrard SR Trinity 16.66 14.17
5 Jaden Cote SO Bedford 17.25 12.42
6 Brandon D'Amour SR Pelham 17.55 21.94
7 Brady Hanson SR Winnacunnet 18.33 21.27
8 JJ Powers SO Bedford 19.12 19.12

Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Christopher Chong SO Bedford 16.03 18.76 11.55 0.1
2 Bryce Foster SR Manchester Memorial 16.34 12.59 18.30 -0.4
3 Calvin Duffy SR Winnacunnet 16.44 21.21 14.64 -0.1
4 Tyler Geffrard SR Trinity 16.78 14.60 15.44 -0.4
5 Jaden Cote SO Bedford 16.83 19.86 18.85 -0.4
6 Brandon D'Amour SR Pelham 17.38 22.25 13.73 0.1
7 JJ Powers SO Bedford 17.92 17.92 12.91 -0.1
8 Brady Hanson SR Winnacunnet 17.95 14.54 21.36 0.1
9 Ethan Preston-Teixeira JR Nashua North 18.11 16.85 21.74 -0.1
10 Zachary Barton Freshman Adv. Math and Science Academy 18.20 20.57 14.02 -0.1
11 Justin Leppanen SO Windham 18.59 21.57 16.74 -0.4
12 Erik Marelli SO Winnacunnet 18.83 14.50 21.85 -0.4
13 Nathan Migliore FR Pelham 19.16 14.37 20.31 -0.1
14 Maxim Masleyev Senior Adv. Math and Science Academy 19.17 18.22 20.32 0.1
15 Sebastian Ibarra JR Pelham 19.46 13.82 23.36 -0.4
16 Aaron Farrington FR Nashua North 19.53 16.41 21.10 0.1
17 Jason Dillavou JR Nashua South 19.59 19.59 24.49 0.1
18 Jose Rivera JR Manchester Memorial 19.68 13.78 18.50 -0.1
Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Calvin Duffy SR Winnacunnet 18.25 15.29 16.44 21.38 13.98
7 JJ Powers SO Bedford 13.44 18.28 17.92 17.57 15.24
9 Ethan Preston-Teixeira JR Nashua North 15.76 22.64 18.11 18.84 16.85
10 Zachary Barton Freshman Adv. Math and Science Academy 15.47 21.30 18.20 22.57 23.66
13 Nathan Migliore FR Pelham 17.25 15.91 19.16 21.46 16.10
18 Jose Rivera JR Manchester Memorial 21.26 20.86 19.68 23.62 17.32
Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Christopher Chong SO Bedford 11.23 16.03
6 Brandon D'Amour SR Pelham 17.38 17.38
8 Brady Hanson SR Winnacunnet 22.08 17.95
14 Maxim Masleyev Senior Adv. Math and Science Academy 24.35 19.17
16 Aaron Farrington FR Nashua North 25.20 19.53
17 Jason Dillavou JR Nashua South 24.49 19.59
Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Bryce Foster SR Manchester Memorial 14.55 19.29 18.30 20.92 16.34
4 Tyler Geffrard SR Trinity 14.77 16.62 18.29 16.11 16.78
5 Jaden Cote SO Bedford 21.55 18.01 17.00 13.64 16.83
11 Justin Leppanen SO Windham 19.34 14.50 21.38 16.55 18.59
12 Erik Marelli SO Winnacunnet 17.52 20.34 20.15 20.34 18.83
15 Sebastian Ibarra JR Pelham 23.94 22.19 18.30 25.30 19.46

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Rory Olsen JR Nashua South 34.77 40.42
2 Christopher Chong SO Bedford 39.33 42.29
3 Calvin Duffy SR Winnacunnet 52.02 43.71
4 Tyler Geffrard SR Trinity 41.36 44.47
5 Cyril Anderson SR Manchester Central 53.82 44.85
6 Maxim Masleyev Senior Adv. Math and Science Academy 58.09 45.74
7 Brady Hanson SR Winnacunnet 38.95 45.82
8 Jaden Cote SO Bedford 58.85 46.70
9 JJ Powers SO Bedford 54.37 47.69
10 Rudy Fricker SO Manchester Memorial 1:00.48 48.00
11 Ansh Khanna JR Nashua South 43.77 49.17
12 Jose Rivera JR Manchester Memorial 1:00.19 49.74
13 Armani Rogers JR Nashua North 59.83 51.13
14 Justin Leppanen SO Windham 1:02.00 52.99
15 Zachary Barton Freshman Adv. Math and Science Academy 40.26 53.68
  Aaron Farrington FR Nashua North DNS DNS
  Aedan Pickett SR Nashua North DNS DNS
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Rudy Fricker SO Manchester Memorial 46.56 47.52 48.00 39.36 35.52 56.16 49.92
13 Armani Rogers JR Nashua North 42.95 42.95 51.13 56.76 37.33 48.58 53.69
14 Justin Leppanen SO Windham 50.87 52.46 52.99 1:06.77 37.10 58.29 43.99
  Aaron Farrington FR Nashua North DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Cyril Anderson SR Manchester Central 44.85 51.13 34.99 52.93 31.85 43.06
7 Brady Hanson SR Winnacunnet 45.82 42.62 54.53 39.41 36.20 50.41
11 Ansh Khanna JR Nashua South 49.17 36.39 45.24 52.12 39.34 53.60
12 Jose Rivera JR Manchester Memorial 49.74 46.26 44.77 42.28 1:04.67 49.74
15 Zachary Barton Freshman Adv. Math and Science Academy 53.68 56.37 42.41 52.61 42.95 57.98
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rory Olsen JR Nashua South 40.42
2 Christopher Chong SO Bedford 42.29
3 Calvin Duffy SR Winnacunnet 43.71
4 Tyler Geffrard SR Trinity 44.47
6 Maxim Masleyev Senior Adv. Math and Science Academy 45.74
8 Jaden Cote SO Bedford 46.70
9 JJ Powers SO Bedford 47.69
  Aedan Pickett SR Nashua North DNS
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
4 Nashua South Khanna, Compoh, Martinez, Menezes 46.23 48.08 59.64
8 Winnacunnet Corcoran, Mace, Rodriguez, Ardizzoni 47.18 59.92 50.96
  Bishop Guertin Griebel, Dewane, Mack, Lafontaine DQ DQ DQ
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Nashua North Smith, Francis, DiGesse, Frye 36.44 45.55
2 Manchester Central Joyal, Preston, Kelley, Jean-Baptiste 37.86 45.61
3 Trinity Geffrard, Edokpolo, Adeoya, Oyaronbi 47.93 45.64
5 Manchester Memorial Foster, Allisandro, Sebastien, Elezi 43.01 46.24
6 Bedford Chen, Russell, Manfield, Graves 45.31 46.71
7 Windham Mancini III, Burke, Beland, Brooks 33.30 46.89
9 Adv. Math and Science Academy Arellano, Woodsmall, Thomas, Brunache 53.95 47.74

Boys' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bedford Kasey Mahoney, Yash Sharma, Patrick Fish, Jacob Redman 9:50.68 6:04.68 9:45.54 7:06.32 8:33.63 10:21.50 6:45.77
2 Nashua South Alexander Odom, Cameron Patronick, Rishav Sood, Clifford Teixeira 9:27.51 7:49.48 7:08.21 7:28.85 8:35.91 11:05.53 7:13.37
3 Nashua North Matthew Robert, Nicholas Kutschke, Andrew LaFlamme, Jacob Castillo 11:58.97 7:51.82 9:32.93 7:40.59 9:21.69 11:47.73 11:02.80

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Adam Lacroix SR Bedford 6' 4.96" 5' 7.34" 7' 8.5" 6' 4.22" 7' 6.28" 6' 2" 7' 11.46" 1.87m
  • 5' 4"
    P
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    O
  • 5' 10"
    O
  • 6' 0"
    O
  • 6' 2"
    XO
  • 6' 3"
    XXX
2 Sami Witta JR Nashua South 4' 6.72" 5' 3.36" 6' 0" 5' 4.80" 7' 3.84" 6' 0" 6' 8.64" 1.82m
  • 5' 4"
    P
  • 5' 6"
    XO
  • 5' 8"
    O
  • 5' 10"
    O
  • 6' 0"
    XXO
  • 6' 2"
    XXX
3 Bryce Foster SR Manchester Memorial 5' 3.92" 6' 0.76" 6' 1.44" 7' 1.68" 5' 10.72" 5' 8" 7' 0.32" 1.72m
  • 5' 4"
    P
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    O
  • 5' 10"
    XXX
4 Calvin Duffy SR Winnacunnet 5' 2.56" 5' 1.88" 7' 2.36" 7' 1.68" 7' 1.68" 5' 8" 5' 1.20" 1.72m
  • 5' 4"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    XO
  • 5' 10"
    XXX
5 Spencer Matarazzo JR Bishop Guertin 5' 5.34" 4' 4.14" 4' 0.84" 5' 6" 5' 4.02" 5' 6" 6' 11.82" 1.67m
  • 5' 4"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    XXX
5 Henry Bybee JR Winnacunnet 5' 0.06" 5' 0.72" 6' 0.60" 6' 11.82" 4' 9.42" 5' 6" 5' 3.36" 1.67m
  • 5' 4"
    P
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    XXX
7 Barion Perry SO Nashua South 4' 2.16" 7' 1.14" 4' 8.76" 5' 3.36" 4' 2.82" 5' 6" 6' 9.84" 1.67m
  • 5' 4"
    XO
  • 5' 6"
    XXO
  • 5' 8"
    XXX
7 Rere Edokpolo FR Trinity 4' 1.5" 5' 6.66" 7' 1.80" 4' 6.12" 4' 0.84" 5' 6" 5' 0.72" 1.67m
  • 5' 4"
    XO
  • 5' 6"
    XXO
  • 5' 8"
    XXX
9 Berkeley Alderton SO Bedford 6' 4.16" 4' 0.64" 4' 6.40" 3' 11.36" 4' 7.68" 5' 4" 4' 3.20" 1.62m
  • 5' 4"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
10 Malachie Brunache Junior Adv. Math and Science Academy 6' 4.16" 4' 10.24" 6' 10.56" 5' 9.76" 3' 10.72" 5' 4" 4' 1.92" 1.62m
  • 5' 4"
    XXO
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
  Eden Damis SR Nashua South NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 5' 4"
    P
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
  Daniel Galamaga SR Bedford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH
  Jack Sullivan JR Nashua North DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Colin Cantwell SR Nashua North 12' 0" 15' 4.32" 12' 8.64" 3.65m
  • 9' 0"
    P
  • 10' 0"
    P
  • 10' 6"
    XXO
  • 11' 0"
    P
  • 11' 6"
    O
  • 12' 0"
    O
  • 12' 6"
    XXX
2 Joshua Parent SR Pelham 12' 0" 15' 7.20" 13' 6.72" 3.65m
  • 9' 0"
    P
  • 10' 0"
    P
  • 10' 6"
    O
  • 11' 0"
    XO
  • 11' 6"
    O
  • 12' 0"
    XXO
  • 12' 6"
    XXX
3 Wyatt Patterson SO Winnacunnet 11' 0" 11' 5.28" 14' 3.60" 3.35m
  • 9' 0"
    XO
  • 10' 0"
    O
  • 10' 6"
    O
  • 11' 0"
    XXO
  • 11' 6"
    XXX
4 Patrick Minuti SR Pelham 10' 0" 9' 10.80" 9' 7.20" 3.04m
  • 9' 0"
    O
  • 10' 0"
    XXO
  • 10' 6"
    XXX
  Tyler Miller SR Pelham NH NH NH NH
  • 9' 0"
    XXX
  Keith ODonnell JR Nashua South NH NH NH NH
  • 9' 0"
    XXX
  Aedan Pickett SR Nashua North NH NH NH NH

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ethan Preston-Teixeira JR Nashua North 19' 3.29" 20' 0.45" 19' 1" 23' 3.38" 24' 9.70" 5.81m
  • FOUL  
  • 17' 11"  
  • 18' 2.5"  
  • 19' 1"  
  • 18' 9"  
  • 17' 11"  
2 Sami Witta JR Nashua South 17' 6.56" 19' 0.48" 18' 8" 19' 9.44" 19' 0.48" 5.68m
  • 18' 8"  
  • 18' 6"  
  • 18' 0.5"  
  • 17' 1"  
  • 18' 2"  
  • 18' 4.5"  
3 Cyril Anderson SR Manchester Central 20' 4.16" 15' 8.16" 18' 8" 20' 8.64" 21' 1.12" 5.68m
  • 14' 10"  
  • FOUL  
  • 17' 5"  
  • 18' 8"  
  • 17' 11"  
  • FOUL  
4 Aidan Graves SR Bedford 18' 11.46" 18' 4.77" 18' 7" 17' 1.16" 21' 6.68" 5.66m
  • 18' 3"  
  • 18' 7"  
  • 17' 9"  
  • 16' 9"  
  • 17' 6"  
  • FOUL  
5 AJ Fox SR Windham 15' 4.67" 15' 0.23" 18' 6.5" 15' 0.23" 14' 10" 5.65m
  • 18' 4"  
  • 18' 6.5"  
  • 17' 6"  
  • 16' 7"  
  • 17' 11"  
  • 18' 6"  
6 Jack Sullivan JR Nashua North 18' 2.29" 13' 4.97" 18' 4.5" 22' 11.63" 18' 2.29" 5.60m
  • 16' 8"  
  • 17' 11"  
  • 18' 4.5"  
  • 16' 4"  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Vito Mancini III JR Windham 19' 5.26" 16' 0.60" 17' 10" 15' 10.46" 21' 11.22" 5.43m
  • 17' 3.5"  
  • 17' 10"  
  • 17' 8"  
  • 16' 11"  
  • 17' 3.5"  
  • 17' 2"  
8 Marcos Arellano Sophomore Adv. Math and Science Academy 19' 6.21" 16' 0.01" 17' 7" 22' 8.19" 18' 5.55" 5.35m
  • 17' 7"  
  • 17' 5"  
  • 17' 5"  
  • 16' 9.5"  
  • 17' 4"  
  • 16' 2"  
9 Seth Hastey SO Bedford 21' 11.16" 20' 4.80" 17' 0" 19' 4.56" 16' 1.80" 5.18m
  • 16' 9"  
  • 17' 0"  
  • 15' 10"  
10 Derek Griebel JR Bishop Guertin 14' 8.18" 11' 9.75" 16' 10.5" 21' 7.20" 17' 4.58" 5.14m
  • 15' 9"  
  • 16' 10.5"  
  • 13' 1"  
11 Benjamin Mace SO Winnacunnet 13' 6.61" 13' 8.61" 16' 8.75" 12' 4.56" 14' 2.64" 5.09m
  • 16' 8.75"  
  • 16' 4"  
  • 15' 11"  
12 Javon Georges FR Bedford 13' 8.34" 17' 3.90" 16' 6" 15' 0.18" 20' 11.46" 5.02m
  • 16' 3.25"  
  • 16' 4"  
  • 16' 6"  
13 Rere Edokpolo FR Trinity 15' 6.12" 17' 7.86" 16' 6" 12' 2.52" 19' 1.68" 5.02m
  • 16' 6"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Thomas Hubbard FR Trinity 18' 4.80" 15' 10.08" 16' 0" 12' 7.68" 14' 2.88" 4.87m
  • 14' 8"  
  • 13' 8"  
  • 16' 0"  
15 Brady Corcoran SO Winnacunnet 16' 0.61" 17' 3.57" 15' 7" 16' 9.96" 16' 9.96" 4.74m
  • 14' 0"  
  • 15' 7"  
  • 14' 5.5"  
16 Shayan Biswas SO Windham 18' 0.45" 10' 11.35" 15' 5" 18' 6" 12' 9.55" 4.69m
  • 14' 10"  
  • 15' 5"  
  • 15' 5"  
17 Alberto Rodriguez JR Winnacunnet 11' 9.18" 18' 6.63" 15' 1" 17' 0.53" 19' 7.30" 4.59m
  • 10' 2"  
  • 15' 1"  
  • 8' 10"  
18 Sabastian Tavares Monteiro SR Manchester Central 12' 0.18" 12' 10.86" 14' 10" 11' 8.62" 14' 4.66" 4.52m
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14' 10"  
  Daniel Miranda SR Nashua South DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Mekhi Gerrin JR Nashua North DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Samson Adeoya SR Trinity DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Micah Huffman JR Manchester Central DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Seth Hastey SO Bedford 13' 9.24" 21' 11.16" 17' 0" 18' 4.32" 5.18m
10 Derek Griebel JR Bishop Guertin 20' 5.03" 12' 7.88" 16' 10.5" 14' 10.20" 5.14m
12 Javon Georges FR Bedford 19' 7.62" 14' 4.26" 16' 6" 18' 9.72" 5.02m
14 Thomas Hubbard FR Trinity 11' 4.32" 17' 9.12" 16' 0" 19' 4.32" 4.87m
15 Brady Corcoran SO Winnacunnet 16' 6.22" 15' 1.39" 15' 7" 11' 8.25" 4.74m
17 Alberto Rodriguez JR Winnacunnet 15' 8.24" 16' 5.29" 15' 1" 13' 5.09" 4.59m
18 Sabastian Tavares Monteiro SR Manchester Central 17' 6.04" 19' 1.62" 14' 10" 17' 7.82" 4.52m
  Daniel Miranda SR Nashua South DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Micah Huffman JR Manchester Central DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Mekhi Gerrin JR Nashua North DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Samson Adeoya SR Trinity DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Ethan Preston-Teixeira JR Nashua North 22' 3.93" 19' 1" 19' 10.16" 14' 1.46" 13' 6.59" 13' 6.59" 5.81m
2 Sami Witta JR Nashua South 24' 0.96" 18' 8" 18' 5.76" 19' 2.72" 13' 0.80" 23' 8.48" 5.68m
3 Cyril Anderson SR Manchester Central 24' 0.96" 18' 8" 18' 10.24" 23' 4" 19' 4.96" 21' 5.60" 5.68m
4 Aidan Graves SR Bedford 13' 6.79" 18' 7" 20' 3.07" 13' 0.10" 14' 8.17" 23' 2.75" 5.66m
5 AJ Fox SR Windham 16' 1.57" 18' 6.5" 19' 1.18" 23' 2.13" 13' 8.65" 18' 8.72" 5.65m
6 Jack Sullivan JR Nashua North 17' 9.88" 18' 4.5" 13' 11.58" 14' 1.78" 22' 11.63" 21' 8.19" 5.60m
7 Vito Mancini III JR Windham 16' 0.60" 17' 10" 19' 3.12" 19' 3.12" 16' 7.02" 19' 7.40" 5.43m
8 Marcos Arellano Sophomore Adv. Math and Science Academy 13' 6.47" 17' 7" 21' 1.20" 14' 9.24" 17' 4.89" 16' 0.01" 5.35m
11 Benjamin Mace SO Winnacunnet 14' 6.65" 16' 8.75" 17' 2.77" 21' 2.95" 16' 8.75" 17' 10.80" 5.09m
13 Rere Edokpolo FR Trinity 19' 7.62" 16' 6" 18' 9.72" 15' 8.10" 18' 5.76" 19' 5.64" 5.02m
16 Shayan Biswas SO Windham 19' 5.10" 15' 5" 17' 8.75" 13' 1.25" 17' 1.35" 15' 1.30" 4.69m

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ethan Preston-Teixeira JR Nashua North 29' 2.36" 38' 5" 49' 2.08" 38' 0.39" 39' 2.22" 41' 1.27" 11.70m
  • 38' 5"  
  • 37' 4"  
  • PASS  
  • 37' 10"  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
2 Sabastian Tavares Monteiro SR Manchester Central 28' 0.75" 37' 5" 44' 1.82" 36' 3.53" 29' 11.20" 43' 0.35" 11.40m
  • 34' 3"  
  • 37' 0.5"  
  • 32' 8"  
  • 37' 5"  
  • 35' 5"  
  • 36' 1"  
3 Seth Hastey SO Bedford 46' 11.85" 37' 3.5" 27' 7.15" 32' 9.80" 40' 3.30" 27' 11.63" 11.36m
  • 36' 6"  
  • 36' 2"  
  • FOUL  
  • 37' 3.5"  
  • 36' 1"  
  • 33' 6"  
4 Marcos Arellano Sophomore Adv. Math and Science Academy 39' 2.38" 36' 11.75" 48' 0.88" 38' 1.06" 34' 0.25" 31' 9.63" 11.27m
  • 35' 5"  
  • 35' 0.5"  
  • 34' 10.5"  
  • 34' 6"  
  • 33' 5.5"  
  • 36' 11.75"  
5 Shayan Biswas SO Windham 30' 6.03" 36' 9" 32' 8.49" 45' 6.84" 34' 2.13" 32' 4.08" 11.20m
  • 34' 9"  
  • 33' 1.75"  
  • 36' 2"  
  • 36' 0.5"  
  • 36' 4.5"  
  • 36' 9"  
6 Sean Venator FR Manchester Central 33' 8.16" 35' 1" 33' 8.16" 33' 8.16" 38' 11.31" 33' 8.16" 10.69m
  • 33' 0"  
  • 31' 10"  
  • 31' 10"  
  • 35' 1"  
  • 34' 1"  
  • 33' 7"  
7 Ryan Woodsmall Freshman Adv. Math and Science Academy 32' 0.27" 33' 8.5" 37' 9.04" 39' 1.22" 42' 5.67" 43' 9.85" 10.27m
  • 33' 6"  
  • 31' 4.5"  
  • FOUL  
  • 33' 3"  
  • 33' 8.5"  
  • 33' 0.5"  
8 Reagan Brunet JR Nashua North 28' 4.85" 33' 5" 38' 9.16" 34' 9.04" 40' 5.21" 42' 9.28" 10.18m
  • 33' 5"  
  • 32' 8"  
  • 32' 1"  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Daniel Miranda SR Nashua South DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Abdalha Ramadhanel JR Manchester Memorial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Ethan Vilgrain SO Manchester Memorial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Micah Huffman JR Manchester Central DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Jack Sullivan JR Nashua North DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Michael Zuo Junior Adv. Math and Science Academy 47' 10" 43' 6.34" 14.57m
  • 45' 11.75"  
  • 46' 8.25"  
  • FOUL  
  • 47' 10"  
  • 42' 0"  
  • 46' 4.5"  
2 Toby Brown JR Nashua North 47' 0" 41' 4.32" 14.32m
  • 45' 7.25"  
  • 46' 10.25"  
  • 46' 10"  
  • 47' 0"  
  • 45' 7.25"  
  • 44' 1.25"  
3 Jack Washam SR Nashua North 43' 0.5" 42' 7.33" 13.11m
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37' 2"  
  • 43' 0.5"  
  • 39' 8.5"  
  • FOUL  
4 Antonio Martinez JR Nashua South 42' 6.5" 49' 9.28" 12.96m
  • 39' 4.75"  
  • 40' 5.5"  
  • 42' 6.5"  
  • 39' 1.5"  
  • 38' 7.75"  
  • 39' 5.75"  
5 Brandon Parshley SR Bishop Guertin 40' 6.25" 44' 2.01" 12.35m
  • 40' 6.25"  
  • 38' 3.5"  
  • 37' 4.25"  
  • 38' 6.75"  
  • 37' 8.75"  
  • 35' 8.25"  
6 Hutch Mosley SO Nashua South 39' 6.25" 51' 4.52" 12.04m
  • FOUL  
  • 39' 3.25"  
  • 36' 11.75"  
  • 38' 3"  
  • 39' 6.25"  
  • 37' 10.5"  
7 Darius Smith FR Nashua North 39' 4.5" 46' 5.55" 12.00m
  • 38' 8.25"  
  • 39' 4.5"  
  • 37' 1"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Paul Thibault SO Trinity 37' 9.5" 35' 10.82" 11.51m
  • 37' 9.5"  
  • 36' 2.25"  
  • 34' 6.75"  
  • 35' 2.75"  
  • 36' 3.75"  
  • 34' 6.75"  
9 Sam Murray SR Nashua South 36' 7.5" 25' 7.65" 11.16m
  • FOUL  
  • 36' 7.5"  
  • 35' 10.5"  
10 DJ Whalen SO Bishop Guertin 35' 2.5" 45' 0.80" 10.73m
  • 32' 7"  
  • 35' 2.5"  
  • 31' 5.5"  
11 Alexander Grudinskas SO Bedford 34' 0.25" 43' 2.48" 10.36m
  • 32' 9.25"  
  • 34' 0.25"  
  • 33' 4.5"  
12 James Martinez Freshman Adv. Math and Science Academy 33' 9" 34' 5.10" 10.28m
  • 33' 9"  
  • 32' 10.75"  
  • 32' 0.75"  
13 Nicholas Barbee FR Manchester Central 32' 2.25" 33' 9.56" 9.81m
  • 32' 2.25"  
  • 29' 6.25"  
  • 31' 11.25"  
14 Sean Clough SR Bedford 31' 3" 29' 8.25" 9.52m
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31' 3"  
15 Riley Trombley SO Winnacunnet 31' 2" 37' 1.06" 9.49m
  • 31' 2"  
  • FOUL  
  • 31' 1.5"  
16 Zander Ardizzoni SR Winnacunnet 31' 1" 37' 7.33" 9.47m
  • 29' 9.75"  
  • 31' 1"  
  • 31' 0.25"  
  Aiden Kelley SR Manchester Central NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Joey Bellemore JR Bedford DNS DNS NM
  Sam Ronzio SO Bishop Guertin DNS DNS NM
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Brandon Parshley SR Bishop Guertin 31' 7.28" 40' 6.25" 34' 10.18" 33' 2.72" 45' 9.46" 29' 11.82" 28' 9.24" 12.35m
10 DJ Whalen SO Bishop Guertin 42' 3" 35' 2.5" 36' 11.63" 25' 8.43" 31' 8.25" 26' 4.88" 36' 3.18" 10.73m
11 Alexander Grudinskas SO Bedford 33' 4.08" 34' 0.25" 27' 2.60" 41' 6.06" 39' 1.49" 34' 4.33" 33' 0.00" 10.36m
13 Nicholas Barbee FR Manchester Central 31' 2.66" 32' 2.25" 40' 10.54" 39' 7.09" 29' 11.21" 24' 9.41" 28' 11.63" 9.81m
14 Sean Clough SR Bedford 27' 2.25" 31' 3" 40' 3.75" 22' 2.25" 26' 10.5" 23' 9" 35' 7.50" 9.52m
15 Riley Trombley SO Winnacunnet 37' 4.80" 31' 2" 29' 11.04" 27' 8.86" 26' 9.64" 38' 11.5" 23' 8.24" 9.49m
16 Zander Ardizzoni SR Winnacunnet 37' 3.60" 31' 1" 38' 2.79" 24' 10.40" 22' 8.29" 22' 0.83" 23' 0.02" 9.47m
  Sam Ronzio SO Bishop Guertin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Joey Bellemore JR Bedford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Michael Zuo Junior Adv. Math and Science Academy 52' 1.66" 47' 10" 14.57m
2 Toby Brown JR Nashua North 60' 1.92" 47' 0" 14.32m
3 Jack Washam SR Nashua North 47' 9.32" 43' 0.5" 13.11m
4 Antonio Martinez JR Nashua South 45' 11.34" 42' 6.5" 12.96m
6 Hutch Mosley SO Nashua South 35' 2.08" 39' 6.25" 12.04m
7 Darius Smith FR Nashua North 49' 7.35" 39' 4.5" 12.00m
8 Paul Thibault SO Trinity 32' 1.47" 37' 9.5" 11.51m
9 Sam Murray SR Nashua South 47' 2.96" 36' 7.5" 11.16m
12 James Martinez Freshman Adv. Math and Science Academy 42' 2.25" 33' 9" 10.28m
  Aiden Kelley SR Manchester Central NM NM NM

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jack Washam SR Nashua North 101' 0.40" 177' 6.36" 144' 4" 114' 0.28" 140' 0.04" 43.99m
  • 127' 0"  
  • 144' 4"  
  • 140' 3"  
  • 141' 10"  
  • 143' 9"  
  • FOUL  
2 Michael Zuo Junior Adv. Math and Science Academy 101' 10.62" 93' 2.25" 124' 3" 141' 7.74" 159' 0.48" 37.87m
  • FOUL  
  • 114' 1"  
  • 118' 3"  
  • 124' 3"  
  • 113' 8"  
  • FOUL  
3 Toby Brown JR Nashua North 123' 3.08" 96' 11.16" 119' 8" 93' 4.08" 94' 6.44" 36.47m
  • 103' 5"  
  • 99' 6"  
  • 108' 2"  
  • FOUL  
  • 97' 11"  
  • 119' 8"  
4 Paul Thibault SO Trinity 126' 10.60" 139' 0.24" 110' 4" 100' 4.84" 130' 2.32" 33.62m
  • 108' 11"  
  • FOUL  
  • 100' 6"  
  • 98' 9"  
  • 110' 4"  
  • PASS  
5 Darius Smith FR Nashua North 124' 9.96" 107' 3.72" 109' 6" 120' 5.40" 133' 7.08" 33.37m
  • 94' 0"  
  • 109' 6"  
  • 104' 8"  
  • 98' 5"  
  • 90' 5"  
  • FOUL  
6 Sam Murray SR Nashua South 112' 0.15" 104' 4.80" 108' 9" 92' 5.25" 129' 4.95" 33.14m
  • 86' 9"  
  • 105' 8"  
  • 108' 9"  
  • 96' 9"  
  • 97' 5"  
  • 102' 5"  
7 Joey Bellemore JR Bedford 126' 1.94" 78' 0.59" 106' 11" 103' 8.51" 111' 2.32" 32.58m
  • 101' 1"  
  • 101' 9"  
  • 98' 7"  
  • 106' 11"  
  • 96' 2"  
  • 105' 5"  
8 James Martinez Freshman Adv. Math and Science Academy 112' 4.92" 96' 9.57" 104' 1" 124' 10.80" 114' 5.90" 31.72m
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 94' 7"  
  • 99' 5"  
  • 104' 1"  
  • 100' 11"  
9 Ryan Wood SR Manchester Memorial 64' 10.40" 96' 4.48" 92' 8" 65' 9.52" 76' 10.96" 28.24m
  • 83' 8"  
  • 91' 0"  
  • 92' 8"  
10 DJ Whalen SO Bishop Guertin 117' 4" 108' 2" 91' 8" 76' 1" 87' 1" 27.93m
  • 76' 8"  
  • 67' 2"  
  • 91' 8"  
11 Benjamin Furey SO Trinity 85' 11.11" 89' 5.63" 88' 7" 63' 9.36" 79' 8.70" 27.00m
  • 87' 3"  
  • 88' 7"  
  • 88' 4"  
12 Lee Hill JR Nashua South 103' 4.80" 107' 8.5" 86' 2" 88' 9.02" 80' 1.62" 26.26m
  • 68' 7"  
  • 84' 10"  
  • 86' 2"  
13 Antonio Martinez JR Nashua South 100' 7.44" 98' 0.48" 86' 0" 92' 0.24" 96' 3.84" 26.21m
  • 84' 7"  
  • 78' 11"  
  • 86' 0"  
14 Ethan Harshorn JR Manchester Central 90' 9.68" 102' 9.60" 85' 8" 80' 6.32" 95' 11.36" 26.11m
  • 82' 5"  
  • 85' 8"  
  • FOUL  
15 Luis Cruz FR Bedford 98' 0.46" 86' 4.88" 83' 1" 58' 1.90" 85' 6.91" 25.32m
  • 82' 3"  
  • 82' 3"  
  • 83' 1"  
16 Cyril Anderson SR Manchester Central 64' 8.80" 58' 3.12" 80' 11" 81' 8.71" 87' 4.68" 24.66m
  • 71' 3"  
  • 68' 10"  
  • 80' 11"  
17 Diego Moreno Junior Adv. Math and Science Academy 85' 9.25" 70' 10.25" 74' 7" 61' 10.85" 57' 5.15" 22.73m
  • 67' 11"  
  • FOUL  
  • 74' 7"  
18 Alexander Frost JR Winnacunnet 72' 0.56" 69' 2.32" 71' 4" 84' 10.64" 77' 0.48" 21.74m
  • 71' 4"  
  • FOUL  
  • 62' 6"  
  Julian Filadoro JR Windham DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Elias Spalding FR Winnacunnet DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Charles Junod SR Bishop Guertin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Benjamin Furey SO Trinity 111' 7.38" 88' 7" 64' 7.99" 90' 4.26" 27.00m
12 Lee Hill JR Nashua South 71' 6.22" 86' 2" 60' 3.80" 79' 3.28" 26.26m
13 Antonio Martinez JR Nashua South 74' 9.84" 86' 0" 105' 9.36" 89' 5.28" 26.21m
14 Ethan Harshorn JR Manchester Central 83' 1.16" 85' 8" 79' 8.04" 108' 9.56" 26.11m
15 Luis Cruz FR Bedford 77' 3.21" 83' 1" 73' 11.33" 73' 1.36" 25.32m
16 Cyril Anderson SR Manchester Central 84' 11.55" 80' 11" 101' 1.75" 84' 11.55" 24.66m
17 Diego Moreno Junior Adv. Math and Science Academy 58' 11.05" 74' 7" 56' 8.20" 56' 8.20" 22.73m
18 Alexander Frost JR Winnacunnet 82' 8.96" 71' 4" 60' 7.60" 80' 7.28" 21.74m
  Julian Filadoro JR Windham DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Elias Spalding FR Winnacunnet DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jack Washam SR Nashua North 186' 2.28" 144' 4" 43.99m
2 Michael Zuo Junior Adv. Math and Science Academy 101' 10.62" 124' 3" 37.87m
3 Toby Brown JR Nashua North 113' 8.20" 119' 8" 36.47m
4 Paul Thibault SO Trinity 90' 5.68" 110' 4" 33.62m
5 Darius Smith FR Nashua North 104' 0.30" 109' 6" 33.37m
6 Sam Murray SR Nashua South 110' 11.10" 108' 9" 33.14m
7 Joey Bellemore JR Bedford 135' 9.41" 106' 11" 32.58m
8 James Martinez Freshman Adv. Math and Science Academy 82' 2.71" 104' 1" 31.72m
9 Ryan Wood SR Manchester Memorial 120' 5.60" 92' 8" 28.24m
10 DJ Whalen SO Bishop Guertin 85' 3" 91' 8" 27.93m
  Charles Junod SR Bishop Guertin DNS DNS NM

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Aiden Kelley SR Manchester Central 158' 3.52" 149' 4" 45.51m
  • 146' 9"  
  • 130' 8"  
  • 146' 9"  
  • 149' 4"  
  • 144' 1"  
  • 141' 10"  
2 Alexander Grudinskas SO Bedford 138' 9.18" 140' 2" 42.72m
  • 140' 2"  
  • 120' 6"  
  • 127' 0"  
  • 123' 3"  
  • 126' 3"  
  • 121' 1"  
3 Maxim Masleyev Senior Adv. Math and Science Academy 143' 5.52" 132' 10" 40.48m
  • 123' 10"  
  • 117' 2"  
  • 129' 3"  
  • 132' 10"  
  • 132' 0"  
  • FOUL  
4 Eden Damis SR Nashua South 156' 3.02" 132' 5" 40.36m
  • 132' 5"  
  • 129' 2"  
  • 131' 2"  
  • 131' 9"  
  • 108' 7"  
  • FOUL  
5 Julian Filadoro JR Windham 144' 8.00" 129' 2" 39.37m
  • 119' 6"  
  • 129' 2"  
  • 110' 7"  
  • 120' 3"  
  • 126' 0"  
  • 68' 0"  
6 Sam Murray SR Nashua South 144' 10.84" 124' 11" 38.07m
  • FOUL  
  • 117' 5"  
  • FOUL  
  • 119' 4"  
  • FOUL  
  • 124' 11"  
7 Mathias Wrede SO Bedford 97' 9.60" 122' 3" 37.26m
  • 109' 1"  
  • 115' 4"  
  • 122' 3"  
  • 112' 2"  
  • 109' 8"  
  • 111' 7"  
8 Nate Mace SO Winnacunnet 113' 1.55" 119' 1" 36.29m
  • 114' 1"  
  • 118' 3"  
  • 103' 5"  
  • 119' 1"  
  • 111' 1"  
  • 113' 4"  
9 Spencer Matarazzo JR Bishop Guertin 94' 6" 116' 8" 35.55m
  • 112' 7"  
  • 109' 9"  
  • 116' 8"  
10 AJ Fox SR Windham 137' 8" 116' 8" 35.55m
  • 91' 10"  
  • 91' 0"  
  • 116' 8"  
11 Ethan Harshorn JR Manchester Central 141' 5.5" 113' 2" 34.49m
  • 93' 1"  
  • 70' 8"  
  • 113' 2"  
12 Lleyton Brault SO Manchester Central 99' 5.28" 113' 0" 34.44m
  • 113' 0"  
  • FOUL  
  • 102' 4"  
13 Jordy Rosa De Los Angeles JR Nashua North 126' 2.55" 109' 9" 33.45m
  • 104' 4"  
  • 109' 9"  
  • FOUL  
14 Ryan Wood SR Manchester Memorial 131' 10.34" 108' 1" 32.94m
  • 108' 1"  
  • FOUL  
  • 98' 3"  
15 Aidan Hupper SR Pelham 116' 3.36" 107' 8" 32.81m
  • 104' 10"  
  • 107' 2"  
  • 107' 8"  
16 Luke Neuhauser Senior Adv. Math and Science Academy 138' 8.10" 107' 6" 32.76m
  • 102' 0"  
  • 106' 3"  
  • 107' 6"  
17 Tyler Miller SR Pelham 117' 6.81" 105' 11" 32.28m
  • 97' 11"  
  • FOUL  
  • 105' 11"  
18 Alexander Frost JR Winnacunnet 105' 9" 105' 9" 32.23m
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 105' 9"  
19 Richard Tavarez JR Nashua North 115' 7.50" 104' 2" 31.75m
  • FOUL  
  • 87' 4"  
  • 104' 2"  
20 Sami Witta JR Nashua South 85' 9" 102' 1" 31.11m
  • 95' 2"  
  • 102' 1"  
  • 99' 3"  
21 Brandon Parshley SR Bishop Guertin 125' 7.5" 100' 6" 30.63m
  • 93' 6"  
  • 100' 6"  
  • 85' 11"  
22 DJ Whalen SO Bishop Guertin 84' 11.05" 95' 5" 29.08m
  • 92' 9"  
  • 85' 1"  
  • 95' 5"  
23 Jake Harding SO Bedford 90' 7.75" 95' 5" 29.08m
  • FOUL  
  • 89' 10"  
  • 95' 5"  
24 Frankie Asdot SO Manchester Memorial 84' 6.62" 87' 2" 26.56m
  • 86' 10"  
  • 87' 2"  
  • 55' 10"  
25 Joshua Thomas Freshman Adv. Math and Science Academy 59' 10.90" 85' 7" 26.08m
  • FOUL  
  • 78' 6"  
  • 85' 7"  
  Darius Smith FR Nashua North DNS DNS NM
Boys' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Julian Filadoro JR Windham 129' 2" 111' 1" 39.37m
10 AJ Fox SR Windham 116' 8" 87' 6" 35.55m
11 Ethan Harshorn JR Manchester Central 113' 2" 104' 1.36" 34.49m
12 Lleyton Brault SO Manchester Central 113' 0" 128' 9.84" 34.44m
15 Aidan Hupper SR Pelham 107' 8" 89' 4.36" 32.81m
16 Luke Neuhauser Senior Adv. Math and Science Academy 107' 6" 137' 7.20" 32.76m
17 Tyler Miller SR Pelham 105' 11" 102' 8.87" 32.28m
20 Sami Witta JR Nashua South 102' 1" 96' 11.75" 31.11m
21 Brandon Parshley SR Bishop Guertin 100' 6" 103' 6.18" 30.63m
22 DJ Whalen SO Bishop Guertin 95' 5" 96' 4.45" 29.08m
23 Jake Harding SO Bedford 95' 5" 95' 5" 29.08m
24 Frankie Asdot SO Manchester Memorial 87' 2" 67' 1.42" 26.56m
25 Joshua Thomas Freshman Adv. Math and Science Academy 85' 7" 81' 3.65" 26.08m
Boys' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Aiden Kelley SR Manchester Central 149' 4" 45.51m
2 Alexander Grudinskas SO Bedford 140' 2" 42.72m
3 Maxim Masleyev Senior Adv. Math and Science Academy 132' 10" 40.48m
4 Eden Damis SR Nashua South 132' 5" 40.36m
6 Sam Murray SR Nashua South 124' 11" 38.07m
7 Mathias Wrede SO Bedford 122' 3" 37.26m
8 Nate Mace SO Winnacunnet 119' 1" 36.29m
9 Spencer Matarazzo JR Bishop Guertin 116' 8" 35.55m
13 Jordy Rosa De Los Angeles JR Nashua North 109' 9" 33.45m
14 Ryan Wood SR Manchester Memorial 108' 1" 32.94m
18 Alexander Frost JR Winnacunnet 105' 9" 32.23m
19 Richard Tavarez JR Nashua North 104' 2" 31.75m
  Darius Smith FR Nashua North DNS NM