April 30, 2022
|
Smith College - Northampton, MA
|
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sydney Packard SR-4 WPI 2:12.87 2:42.11 1:48.96 2:08.89 1:38.33 10
2 Pria Parker FR-1 Smith 2:18.07 2:16.69 1:40.80 1:42.18 2:34.64 8
3 Gillian Roeder FR-1 MIT 2:18.36 1:57.61 2:41.89 1:41.01 1:41.01 6
4 Taylor Winters JR-3 Coast Guard 2:19.86 2:18.47 2:19.86 1:53.29 1:44.90 5
5 Shams Ferver FR-1 Smith 2:21.63 1:43.39 2:17.39 2:15.97 2:32.96 4
6 Elise Deshusses JR-3 WPI 2:22.80 2:59.93 3:01.36 2:57.08 1:58.53 3
7 Deidra Anderson SO-2 WPI 2:23.50 1:50.50 2:45.03 2:14.89 2:14.89 2
8 Kim Beaver FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:24.34 2:11.35 2:47.44 2:04.14 2:24.34 1
9 Simone Jacob SR-4 Mount Holyoke 2:24.38 2:09.95 2:08.50 1:59.84 2:50.37 -
10 Olivia Stoner FR-1 MIT 2:24.68 2:46.39 2:47.83 2:05.88 2:49.28 -
11 Chelsea El Hajj SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:27.67 2:24.72 2:17.34 2:57.21 3:10.50 -
12 Piper Wiest JR-3 Smith 2:28.17 2:14.84 2:00.02 2:29.66 3:08.18 -
13 Sydney Nash SR-4 Mount Holyoke 2:28.67 1:51.51 2:24.21 2:18.27 2:45.03 -
14 Emma Hartzel SR-4 WPI 2:29.52 1:47.66 1:55.13 3:08.40 2:57.93 -
15 Shae Gallagher FR-1 Springfield 2:30.28 3:12.36 2:36.30 1:52.71 3:15.37 -
16 Sophia Andrew SO-2 Springfield 2:30.31 2:03.26 2:43.84 2:36.33 3:03.38 -
17 Anjali Jones SO-2 Smith 2:30.59 2:36.62 2:51.68 2:51.68 2:29.09 -
18 Katie Lavoie SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:31.59 3:07.98 2:16.44 2:02.79 2:43.72 -
19 Christina Crow FR-1 MIT 2:32.15 2:59.54 3:14.76 2:54.98 3:02.58 -
20 Natalie Rodman SR-4 Mount Holyoke 2:32.98 2:00.86 2:19.22 2:10.04 2:43.69 -
21 Maura Murphy JR-3 Springfield 2:33.77 2:06.10 3:15.29 1:58.41 1:50.72 -
22 Isabel Malloy SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:35.03 3:09.14 1:48.53 2:58.29 2:55.19 -
23 Alicia Naranjo-Champion FR-1 Wellesley 2:39.65 3:16.37 3:03.60 2:15.71 2:58.81 -
24 Sana Khan FR-1 Wellesley 2:42.01 3:30.62 2:04.75 2:40.39 2:29.05 -
25 Madison Bettencourt JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:45.51 3:26.89 2:52.13 2:52.13 3:23.58 -
  Meagan Rowlett FR-1 MIT DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Brenna LaChapelle JR-3 Springfield DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Gillian Roeder FR-1 MIT 2:18.36 2:11.45 1:42.39 6
17 Anjali Jones SO-2 Smith 2:30.59 3:08.24 2:41.14 -
18 Katie Lavoie SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:31.59 3:06.46 3:06.46 -
20 Natalie Rodman SR-4 Mount Holyoke 2:32.98 2:16.16 2:28.39 -
21 Maura Murphy JR-3 Springfield 2:33.77 2:04.56 2:47.61 -
22 Isabel Malloy SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:35.03 2:38.13 2:48.99 -
23 Alicia Naranjo-Champion FR-1 Wellesley 2:39.65 2:18.90 2:25.29 -
24 Sana Khan FR-1 Wellesley 2:42.01 3:06.32 3:04.70 -
25 Madison Bettencourt JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:45.51 2:30.62 2:07.45 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Shams Ferver FR-1 Smith 1:40.56 2:10.30 1:54.72 2:45.71 2:21.63 2:58.46 4
8 Kim Beaver FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:15.68 2:37.33 1:55.48 2:22.90 2:24.34 1:46.82 1
11 Chelsea El Hajj SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:09.02 1:50.76 1:58.14 3:04.59 2:27.67 2:35.06 -
12 Piper Wiest JR-3 Smith 2:01.50 2:20.77 2:23.73 2:17.80 2:28.17 1:52.61 -
13 Sydney Nash SR-4 Mount Holyoke 2:55.43 2:30.16 2:30.16 3:13.28 2:28.67 2:39.08 -
14 Emma Hartzel SR-4 WPI 3:00.92 2:07.10 3:02.42 2:28.03 2:29.52 2:17.56 -
15 Shae Gallagher FR-1 Springfield 2:51.32 3:06.35 2:15.26 2:37.80 2:30.28 1:55.72 -
16 Sophia Andrew SO-2 Springfield 2:03.26 2:55.87 2:49.85 2:27.31 2:30.31 2:36.33 -
  Meagan Rowlett FR-1 MIT DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sydney Packard SR-4 WPI 1:33.01 2:20.85 2:12.87 10
2 Pria Parker FR-1 Smith 2:18.07 2:33.26 2:18.07 8
4 Taylor Winters JR-3 Coast Guard 2:49.23 2:59.02 2:19.86 5
6 Elise Deshusses JR-3 WPI 2:09.95 2:48.51 2:22.80 3
7 Deidra Anderson SO-2 WPI 1:49.06 2:52.20 2:23.50 2
9 Simone Jacob SR-4 Mount Holyoke 2:04.17 1:49.73 2:24.38 -
10 Olivia Stoner FR-1 MIT 2:55.07 3:00.85 2:24.68 -
19 Christina Crow FR-1 MIT 1:52.60 2:21.50 2:32.15 -
  Brenna LaChapelle JR-3 Springfield DNS DNS DNS