April 30, 2022
|
Smith College - Northampton, MA
|
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Walter Truitt FR-1 MIT 44.83 46.49 1:11.39 57.00 1:05.86 55.34 1:01.43 10
2 Oliver Thomas SR-4 WPI 1:00.01 54.45 1:07.79 1:04.45 45.56 55.56 47.23 8
3 Samual Polley SO-2 Springfield 1:13.92 46.20 1:15.08 56.60 1:10.46 57.75 1:10.46 6
4 Nicholas Fiorenza JR-3 WPI 47.11 51.76 1:09.78 1:15.02 1:10.95 58.15 1:12.69 5
5 Zachariah Elmasri FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 54.90 41.33 1:14.97 47.82 1:12.61 59.03 1:13.79 4
6 Christopher Showan JR-3 WPI 1:08.02 1:17.13 1:16.52 43.12 1:06.20 1:00.73 53.45 3
7 Keanu Leibowitz SR-4 Babson 1:00.89 1:14.90 1:17.94 1:10.03 1:17.33 1:00.89 1:06.98 2
8 Andrew Harris FR-1 Coast Guard 58.53 1:05.84 48.77 1:14.98 46.33 1:00.96 1:04.01 1
9 Hudson Ingoldsby SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:09.97 1:13.03 43.58 42.96 49.71 1:01.37 46.65 -
10 Jedidiah Kaufman JR-3 Babson 46.18 43.10 52.95 45.57 1:16.97 1:01.57 56.65 -
11 Ian Richter SO-2 Babson 1:10.54 1:05.55 1:03.67 52.44 58.05 1:02.42 51.19 -
12 Kyle Kemp SO-2 Springfield 1:06.13 57.86 1:02.31 48.32 1:14.39 1:03.58 1:16.94 -
13 William Jacobs SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 58.84 1:14.19 1:09.07 1:09.71 52.44 1:03.95 1:14.19 -
14 Benjamin Skiba FR-1 WPI 1:07.87 54.42 1:05.30 55.70 51.86 1:04.02 48.66 -
15 Matthew Lambert SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:06.27 50.21 1:19.66 1:22.34 1:14.31 1:06.94 1:27.03 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Nicholas Fiorenza JR-3 WPI 1:07.46 51.76 1:15.60 58.15 43.04 45.94 5
7 Keanu Leibowitz SR-4 Babson 1:11.25 1:19.16 52.98 1:00.89 1:08.20 43.84 2
10 Jedidiah Kaufman JR-3 Babson 1:03.42 1:10.19 1:20.05 1:01.57 44.95 1:15.12 -
11 Ian Richter SO-2 Babson 1:10.54 1:08.67 48.69 1:02.42 1:09.29 1:11.16 -
14 Benjamin Skiba FR-1 WPI 44.82 56.34 1:03.38 1:04.02 1:21.31 46.10 -
15 Matthew Lambert SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:18.99 1:11.63 1:05.61 1:06.94 1:02.26 1:03.60 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Walter Truitt FR-1 MIT 55.34 1:09.18 10
2 Oliver Thomas SR-4 WPI 55.56 50.01 8
3 Samual Polley SO-2 Springfield 57.75 1:05.84 6
5 Zachariah Elmasri FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 59.03 1:16.74 4
6 Christopher Showan JR-3 WPI 1:00.73 1:17.13 3
8 Andrew Harris FR-1 Coast Guard 1:00.96 51.82 1
9 Hudson Ingoldsby SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:01.37 1:13.03 -
12 Kyle Kemp SO-2 Springfield 1:03.58 1:00.40 -
13 William Jacobs SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:03.95 59.48 -