May 11-14, 2022
|
Idaho State - Pocatello, ID
|
4465 ft. elevation

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 David Dunlap SR-4 Northern Arizona 24.88 20.39 16.11 22.23 26.31 19.37 10
2 Nelson Douglas SO-2 Southern Utah 19.86 20.90 16.31 25.29 18.19 16.31 8
3 Jabari Reynolds II SR-4 Sacramento St. 25.05 21.05 22.74 16.42 25.26 25.05 6
4 Noah Bringhurst FR-1 Southern Utah 23.00 21.10 20.26 26.59 22.79 26.38 5
5 Blaize Holland JR-3 Sacramento St. 23.30 21.18 22.24 20.97 17.58 18.22 4
6 Zachary Sutton FR-1 Northern Arizona 14.93 21.32 15.14 21.11 24.10 18.13 3
7 Jemini Archer SO-2 Idaho 24.22 21.43 15.01 20.36 25.51 25.72 2
8 Erick Thompson SR-4 Northern Arizona 27.95 21.50 20.21 18.92 19.14 17.63 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 David Dunlap SR-4 Northern Arizona 20.98 +0.0
2 Noah Bringhurst FR-1 Southern Utah 21.31 1.7
3 Nelson Douglas SO-2 Southern Utah 21.62 NWI
4 Blaize Holland JR-3 Sacramento St. 21.39 1.7
5 Zachary Sutton FR-1 Northern Arizona 21.51 1.7
6 Jabari Reynolds II SR-4 Sacramento St. 21.52 +0.0
7 Jemini Archer SO-2 Idaho 21.54 1.7
8 Erick Thompson SR-4 Northern Arizona 21.73 NWI
9 Kip Krebsbach SR-4 Montana 21.86 +0.0
10 Alex Wheeler SO-2 Weber State 21.94 1.7
11 Kyle Smith FR-1 Northern Arizona 22.00 NWI
11 Nautus Moore SO-2 Sacramento St. 22.00 1.7
11 Paul Johnstone JR-3 Montana 22.00 +0.0
14 Kodee Vining SR-4 Idaho State 22.24 1.7
15 Will Prettyman SO-2 Montana State 22.30 NWI
16 Logan Allen FR-1 Eastern Washington 22.33 +0.0
17 Ricardo White SO-2 Southern Utah 22.36 +0.0
18 Derrick Olsen SR-4 Montana State 22.71 +0.0
19 Devan Hill FR-1 Southern Utah 22.80 1.7
20 Cameron Beans SO-2 Southern Utah 23.07 NWI
  Joe Gauthier SR-4 Eastern Washington FS -
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 David Dunlap SR-4 Northern Arizona 20.14 24.13 20.98
6 Jabari Reynolds II SR-4 Sacramento St. 27.76 17.00 21.52
9 Kip Krebsbach SR-4 Montana 15.31 23.18 21.86
11 Paul Johnstone JR-3 Montana 26.84 17.16 22.00
16 Logan Allen FR-1 Eastern Washington 25.91 26.58 22.33
17 Ricardo White SO-2 Southern Utah 19.01 28.85 22.36
18 Derrick Olsen SR-4 Montana State 28.85 23.40 22.71
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Noah Bringhurst FR-1 Southern Utah 21.31
4 Blaize Holland JR-3 Sacramento St. 21.39
5 Zachary Sutton FR-1 Northern Arizona 21.51
7 Jemini Archer SO-2 Idaho 21.54
10 Alex Wheeler SO-2 Weber State 21.94
11 Nautus Moore SO-2 Sacramento St. 22.00
14 Kodee Vining SR-4 Idaho State 22.24
19 Devan Hill FR-1 Southern Utah 22.80
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Nelson Douglas SO-2 Southern Utah 22.92 19.03 18.81 21.62 21.19 21.41
8 Erick Thompson SR-4 Northern Arizona 15.21 24.56 26.95 21.73 24.56 26.73
11 Kyle Smith FR-1 Northern Arizona 24.64 18.26 22.00 22.00 23.32 16.28
15 Will Prettyman SO-2 Montana State 18.29 18.74 24.53 22.30 24.31 17.84
20 Cameron Beans SO-2 Southern Utah 30.00 22.15 30.00 23.07 18.69 17.77
  Joe Gauthier SR-4 Eastern Washington FS FS FS FS FS FS