May 7- 8, 2022
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ
ICON KEY: AARTFC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kevin Christensen SO-2 TCNJ 3:54.06 10
2 Kevin Lauer SO-2 Rowan 3:55.26 8
3 Chris Andersen JR-3 Ramapo 3:56.89 6
4 Michael Rodriguez FR-1 TCNJ 3:57.89 5
5 Erik Ackerman FR-1 Stockton 3:59.26 4
6 Jacob Riley FR-1 Rowan 3:59.57 3
7 Tyler Balas SR-4 TCNJ 4:00.78 2
8 Cooper Knorr JR-3 Stockton 4:02.14 1
9 Stuart Gruters JR-3 TCNJ 4:02.47 -
10 Peter Argerakis SO-2 Rowan 4:03.56 -
11 John Raisley JR-3 TCNJ 4:05.53 -
12 Austin Schuhrer FR-1 Rowan 4:06.99 -
13 Nicholas Simila SO-2 Rowan 4:09.26 -
14 Henry Moore FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 4:09.33 -
15 Mark Koerner SO-2 TCNJ 4:11.92 -
16 Eduardo Cermeno JR-3 Ramapo 4:13.27 -
17 Michael Mohr FR-1 Ramapo 4:16.95 -
18 Jason Hyland SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 4:19.53 -
19 Dan Rodriguez FR-1 Stockton 4:21.18 -
20 Kevin Bramley FR-1 Ramapo 4:22.17 -
21 Matthias Ngo FR-1 Stockton 4:27.91 -
22 Jose Recinos JR-3 New Jersey City 4:32.99 -
23 Cory Wechsler FR-1 Montclair State 4:40.48 -
24 Luke Culver SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 4:47.19 -
25 Daniel Catano FR-1 Farmingdale St. 4:48.14 -
26 Denilson Lopez SO-2 New Jersey City 4:48.19 -
27 Darby Gluscevich-Kepner FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 4:55.75 -
28 Patrick Vierling SR-4 Farmingdale St. 4:56.39 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Austin Schuhrer FR-1 Rowan 4:06.99 -
13 Nicholas Simila SO-2 Rowan 4:09.26 -
14 Henry Moore FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 4:09.33 -
16 Eduardo Cermeno JR-3 Ramapo 4:13.27 -
17 Michael Mohr FR-1 Ramapo 4:16.95 -
18 Jason Hyland SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 4:19.53 -
19 Dan Rodriguez FR-1 Stockton 4:21.18 -
20 Kevin Bramley FR-1 Ramapo 4:22.17 -
21 Matthias Ngo FR-1 Stockton 4:27.91 -
22 Jose Recinos JR-3 New Jersey City 4:32.99 -
23 Cory Wechsler FR-1 Montclair State 4:40.48 -
24 Luke Culver SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 4:47.19 -
25 Daniel Catano FR-1 Farmingdale St. 4:48.14 -
26 Denilson Lopez SO-2 New Jersey City 4:48.19 -
27 Darby Gluscevich-Kepner FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 4:55.75 -
28 Patrick Vierling SR-4 Farmingdale St. 4:56.39 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kevin Christensen SO-2 TCNJ 3:54.06 10
2 Kevin Lauer SO-2 Rowan 3:55.26 8
3 Chris Andersen JR-3 Ramapo 3:56.89 6
4 Michael Rodriguez FR-1 TCNJ 3:57.89 5
5 Erik Ackerman FR-1 Stockton 3:59.26 4
6 Jacob Riley FR-1 Rowan 3:59.57 3
7 Tyler Balas SR-4 TCNJ 4:00.78 2
8 Cooper Knorr JR-3 Stockton 4:02.14 1
9 Stuart Gruters JR-3 TCNJ 4:02.47 -
10 Peter Argerakis SO-2 Rowan 4:03.56 -
11 John Raisley JR-3 TCNJ 4:05.53 -
15 Mark Koerner SO-2 TCNJ 4:11.92 -