May 7- 8, 2022
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ
ICON KEY: AARTFC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cheickna Traore SO-2 Ramapo 20.96 19.92 23.27 10
2 Jah'mere Beasley FR-1 Rowan 21.26 22.75 25.09 8
3 Carson Latham FR-1 Stockton 21.62 27.89 24.65 6
4 Amara Conte FR-1 Rowan 21.63 22.07 18.61 5
5 Tyler Scott FR-1 TCNJ 21.90 18.84 19.71 4
6 Devante Greene FR-1 Stockton 21.96 23.06 22.84 3
7 Robert McKinney FR-1 Rowan 22.08 15.68 19.66 2

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Jah'mere Beasley FR-1 Rowan 21.40 2.5
2 Cheickna Traore SO-2 Ramapo 21.45 -0.3
3 Amara Conte FR-1 Rowan 21.80 0.5
4 Nana Agyemang FR-1 Rowan 21.81 0.5
5 Carson Latham FR-1 Stockton 21.98 -0.4
6 Robert McKinney FR-1 Rowan 21.99 0.5
7 Tyler Scott FR-1 TCNJ 22.05 2.5
8 Devante Greene FR-1 Stockton 22.21 0.5
9 Aidan Burns SO-2 Stockton 22.27 -0.4
10 Brett Schuett JR-3 TCNJ 22.28 2.5
11 Thomas Domozych SO-2 TCNJ 22.28 -0.3
12 Thomas Hampton FR-1 Rowan 22.32 -0.4
13 Donnie Scott FR-1 Stockton 22.43 0.5
14 Dave Etienne JR-3 New Jersey City 22.46 -0.3
15 Roger Campbell JR-3 New Jersey City 22.62 0.5
16 Isaiah Arzu FR-1 Rowan 22.78 0.5
17 Kenyon Fenderson SO-2 Ramapo 22.85 0.5
18 Rendys Amilcar SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 22.92 2.5
19 Payton Stills FR-1 Montclair State 23.16 -0.3
20 Terrell Lockett FR-1 Ramapo 23.38 2.5
21 Adeola Ajiboro FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 23.49 -0.4
22 Morris Johnson SR-4 Farmingdale St. 23.66 0.5
23 Rendell Amilcar SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 23.70 -0.4
24 Anthony DiMaulo SR-4 Montclair State 24.04 -0.3
25 Devin Bennett FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 24.17 0.5
26 Marvin Charles FR-1 New Jersey City 24.76 0.5
27 Oladayo Olatubosun FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 26.39 -0.3
28 Donald Luxama JR-3 New Jersey City 26.39 -0.3
29 Roberto Ezquizabal FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 31.84 0.5
  Sean Hamby JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg FS -
  Cedric Augustin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Carson Latham FR-1 Stockton 21.98
9 Aidan Burns SO-2 Stockton 22.27
12 Thomas Hampton FR-1 Rowan 22.32
21 Adeola Ajiboro FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 23.49
23 Rendell Amilcar SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 23.70
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Amara Conte FR-1 Rowan 27.47 21.80 15.70 18.97 19.62
6 Robert McKinney FR-1 Rowan 18.48 21.99 24.19 22.87 22.87
13 Donnie Scott FR-1 Stockton 15.70 22.43 22.66 22.43 27.59
16 Isaiah Arzu FR-1 Rowan 26.66 22.78 26.88 16.63 18.91
22 Morris Johnson SR-4 Farmingdale St. 22.95 23.66 20.35 22.01 22.95
25 Devin Bennett FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 19.82 24.17 20.55 20.07 20.31
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Cheickna Traore SO-2 Ramapo 22.74 27.25 21.45
11 Thomas Domozych SO-2 TCNJ 20.72 24.51 22.28
14 Dave Etienne JR-3 New Jersey City 19.99 24.26 22.46
19 Payton Stills FR-1 Montclair State 28.95 16.45 23.16
24 Anthony DiMaulo SR-4 Montclair State 21.40 20.68 24.04
27 Oladayo Olatubosun FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 26.13 29.03 26.39
28 Donald Luxama JR-3 New Jersey City 19.53 29.56 26.39
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Nana Agyemang FR-1 Rowan 21.81
8 Devante Greene FR-1 Stockton 22.21
15 Roger Campbell JR-3 New Jersey City 22.62
17 Kenyon Fenderson SO-2 Ramapo 22.85
26 Marvin Charles FR-1 New Jersey City 24.76
29 Roberto Ezquizabal FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 31.84
  Sean Hamby JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg FS
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jah'mere Beasley FR-1 Rowan 16.27 21.40 25.26 27.82 22.47 16.70 17.55
7 Tyler Scott FR-1 TCNJ 17.20 22.05 27.57 21.39 22.05 23.38 27.57
10 Brett Schuett JR-3 TCNJ 20.28 22.28 24.73 17.83 25.18 20.72 26.07
18 Rendys Amilcar SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 24.30 22.92 19.03 17.42 22.47 21.32 22.01
20 Terrell Lockett FR-1 Ramapo 30.40 23.38 22.92 22.92 19.41 17.07 20.34
  Cedric Augustin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF