April 30, 2022
|
West Virginia - Morgantown, WV
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hayley Jackson JR-3 West Virginia 1:36.96 1:53.33 2:05.92 2:42.44
2 Cassandra Williamson FR-1 West Virginia 2:22.56 1:52.29 2:06.16 2:38.97
3 Jo-Lauren Keane SO-2 West Virginia 1:53.05 2:09.75 2:08.46 2:05.89
4 Mikenna Vanderheyden SO-2 West Virginia 2:35.02 2:35.02 2:12.49 2:05.87
5 Darby Roth SO-2 Seton Hill 1:41.76 2:03.47 2:15.68 1:56.69
6 Margaret Smith JR-3 Cleveland St. 2:34.28 2:46.68 2:17.75 2:48.06
7 Allison Pittman JR-3 Seton Hill 2:26.69 1:59.89 2:21.04 2:32.33
8 Madelynn Madison FR-1 Cleveland St. 2:56.89 2:11.94 2:24.99 3:08.49
9 Sarah Eddy JR-3 Syracuse 2:14.87 2:09.00 2:26.59 2:38.32
10 Bearett Tarris SR-4 Syracuse 2:54.57 1:52.96 2:26.69 2:12.03
11 Chloe Kurpakus SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:30.52 2:18.71 2:27.56 2:15.76
12 Madison Koza FR-1 Slippery Rock 3:01.47 2:00.48 2:28.74 2:15.36
13 Aidan Mulvihill JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:37.19 1:51.41 2:32.61 2:38.72
14 Jordan Fairman FR-1 Seton Hill 2:24.51 2:49.37 2:35.38 2:26.06
15 Anna Umlauf FR-1 Cleveland St. 2:38.12 2:00.55 2:36.55 2:50.64
16 Sharon Kalb   WVU Track Club 2:00.19 2:58.57 2:51.70 2:29.38
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Allison Pittman JR-3 Seton Hill 2:21.04
8 Madelynn Madison FR-1 Cleveland St. 2:24.99
9 Sarah Eddy JR-3 Syracuse 2:26.59
11 Chloe Kurpakus SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:27.56
12 Madison Koza FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:28.74
13 Aidan Mulvihill JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:32.61
14 Jordan Fairman FR-1 Seton Hill 2:35.38
15 Anna Umlauf FR-1 Cleveland St. 2:36.55
16 Sharon Kalb   WVU Track Club 2:51.70
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hayley Jackson JR-3 West Virginia 2:39.92 1:43.26 2:05.92 2:42.44 2:04.66 1:52.07
2 Cassandra Williamson FR-1 West Virginia 1:59.86 1:52.29 2:06.16 1:54.81 1:51.02 1:57.33
3 Jo-Lauren Keane SO-2 West Virginia 2:29.02 2:36.73 2:08.46 1:47.91 1:56.90 2:44.43
4 Mikenna Vanderheyden SO-2 West Virginia 2:07.19 1:42.02 2:12.49 2:42.97 2:00.57 1:43.35
5 Darby Roth SO-2 Seton Hill 2:22.47 2:48.25 2:15.68 2:17.04 1:39.05 2:56.39
6 Margaret Smith JR-3 Cleveland St. 1:40.56 2:15.00 2:17.75 2:12.24 2:31.53 1:37.81
10 Bearett Tarris SR-4 Syracuse 3:09.23 2:34.03 2:26.69 3:01.90 2:28.16 2:42.83