April 22-23, 2022
|
Illinois - Champaign, IL

Men 1500m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicolas Dovalovsky   UNAT-Illinois 4:35.04 3:49.20 3:03.36 3:07.95 3:10.24 10
2 George Watson JR-3 Bradley 3:31.96 3:50.39 2:59.71 3:36.57 3:43.48 8
3 Aidan Donohue SO-2 Bradley 4:20.52 3:52.60 4:25.17 3:34.00 5:02.38 6
4 Jaime Marcos SR-4 Eastern Illinois 3:31.92 3:52.87 4:16.16 3:29.59 3:45.89 5
5 Alec Danner JR-3 Bradley 4:48.97 3:53.04 4:14.02 3:48.38 2:52.45 4
6 Eric Hoffman SR-4 IUPUI 3:16.03 3:53.37 3:27.70 4:35.38 4:05.04 3
7 Michael Rebello FR-1 Bradley 3:06.87 3:53.58 3:32.56 3:06.87 3:30.23 2
8 Charlie Parrish JR-3 Bradley 5:04.21 3:55.82 3:29.88 2:47.44 4:47.70 1
9 Josh Delgado FR-1 Southern Illinois 4:26.83 3:56.13 4:00.86 3:58.50 4:29.19 -
10 Isai Morales FR-1 Eastern Illinois 3:53.81 3:56.17 4:12.71 4:59.94 4:48.13 -
11 Matt Aho JR-3 Bradley 4:01.56 3:56.82 3:02.36 3:11.83 4:25.24 -
12 Ivan Westcott FR-1 Bradley 4:09.55 3:57.66 5:01.83 4:33.31 4:00.04 -
13 Ethan Senti SO-2 Southern Illinois 4:36.29 3:58.18 3:58.18 4:31.53 4:10.09 -
14 Jack Fitzgerald SR-4 Milwaukee 3:37.28 3:58.77 4:32.20 5:03.24 4:17.88 -
15 Ignacio Veloz Bonilla SR-4 Valparaiso 4:09.06 3:59.48 4:47.38 3:30.75 4:33.01 -
16 Andrew Pilat JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:39.02 4:00.53 3:53.32 3:24.45 4:36.61 -
17 Will Clark FR-1 IUPUI 4:44.71 4:01.28 4:08.52 3:03.38 4:18.17 -
18 Solomon Barket SO-2 IUPUI 3:31.43 4:03.02 3:04.70 4:29.76 3:36.29 -
19 Keith Bye SO-2 IUPUI 3:26.86 4:03.36 4:20.40 3:14.69 4:22.83 -
20 Zach Albrecht SO-2 Bradley 3:34.78 4:04.06 4:45.55 4:50.44 5:12.40 -
21 Uriah Guthrie SO-2 Southern Illinois 3:41.85 4:06.50 5:00.73 4:06.50 4:48.41 -
22 Evan Walda SO-2 Valparaiso 3:52.55 4:07.39 3:59.97 4:07.39 4:12.34 -
23 Nathan Lim SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 3:38.00 4:07.72 4:54.79 3:28.09 5:22.04 -
24 Jacob Williams JR-3 IUPUI 3:35.74 4:10.85 4:53.50 3:50.79 5:26.11 -
25 Justin Amburgy SO-2 IUPUI 4:27.50 4:12.35 3:29.45 3:44.60 5:15.44 -
26 Kevin Castruita FR-1 Chicago State 3:50.21 4:12.97 2:57.08 5:06.10 5:21.28 -
27 Tyler Guthrie FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 3:22.40 4:12.99 4:25.64 4:43.35 3:45.17 -
28 Sean Curran SO-2 Valparaiso 4:49.39 4:13.85 4:59.55 3:43.39 4:51.93 -
29 Conor Fagan SR-4 IUPUI 4:22.21 4:14.57 3:00.75 4:34.94 3:16.02 -
30 Jack Acton FR-1 IUPUI 4:20.91 4:15.79 5:24.86 4:49.05 4:31.14 -
31 Cameron Woodard SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 4:37.29 4:16.75 4:45.00 5:20.94 5:02.97 -
32 Ryan Skowronski JR-3 Eastern Illinois 3:18.36 4:17.60 5:14.28 4:48.52 5:03.97 -
33 Ja'xon Sibley FR-1 Valparaiso 5:29.47 4:19.42 5:03.53 3:56.08 5:13.90 -
34 Alex Alba FR-1 IUPUI 4:46.07 4:20.06 3:51.46 5:04.27 3:56.66 -
35 Ryan Bird FR-1 Valparaiso 3:23.07 4:38.17 4:32.61 5:50.50 4:04.79 -
Men 1500m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nicolas Dovalovsky   UNAT-Illinois 3:49.20 10
2 George Watson JR-3 Bradley 3:50.39 8
3 Aidan Donohue SO-2 Bradley 3:52.60 6
4 Jaime Marcos SR-4 Eastern Illinois 3:52.87 5
5 Alec Danner JR-3 Bradley 3:53.04 4
6 Eric Hoffman SR-4 IUPUI 3:53.37 3
7 Michael Rebello FR-1 Bradley 3:53.58 2
8 Charlie Parrish JR-3 Bradley 3:55.82 1
11 Matt Aho JR-3 Bradley 3:56.82 -
12 Ivan Westcott FR-1 Bradley 3:57.66 -
13 Ethan Senti SO-2 Southern Illinois 3:58.18 -
20 Zach Albrecht SO-2 Bradley 4:04.06 -
Men 1500m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Josh Delgado FR-1 Southern Illinois 3:56.13 -
10 Isai Morales FR-1 Eastern Illinois 3:56.17 -
14 Jack Fitzgerald SR-4 Milwaukee 3:58.77 -
15 Ignacio Veloz Bonilla SR-4 Valparaiso 3:59.48 -
16 Andrew Pilat JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:00.53 -
17 Will Clark FR-1 IUPUI 4:01.28 -
18 Solomon Barket SO-2 IUPUI 4:03.02 -
19 Keith Bye SO-2 IUPUI 4:03.36 -
21 Uriah Guthrie SO-2 Southern Illinois 4:06.50 -
23 Nathan Lim SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 4:07.72 -
26 Kevin Castruita FR-1 Chicago State 4:12.97 -
Men 1500m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Evan Walda SO-2 Valparaiso 4:07.39 -
24 Jacob Williams JR-3 IUPUI 4:10.85 -
25 Justin Amburgy SO-2 IUPUI 4:12.35 -
27 Tyler Guthrie FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 4:12.99 -
28 Sean Curran SO-2 Valparaiso 4:13.85 -
29 Conor Fagan SR-4 IUPUI 4:14.57 -
30 Jack Acton FR-1 IUPUI 4:15.79 -
31 Cameron Woodard SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 4:16.75 -
32 Ryan Skowronski JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:17.60 -
33 Ja'xon Sibley FR-1 Valparaiso 4:19.42 -
34 Alex Alba FR-1 IUPUI 4:20.06 -
35 Ryan Bird FR-1 Valparaiso 4:38.17 -