April 22, 2022
|
Rose-Hulman - Terre Haute, IN
ICON KEY: NCCAA HCAC NCAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Ocasek SR-4 DePauw 1:52.93 2:01.97 10
2 Will Neubauer FR-1 Wabash 1:56.93 2:07.46 8
3 Collin Kessinger SR-4 Greenville 1:57.80 2:22.54 6
4 Callaway Bird SR-4 DePauw 1:58.37 2:31.52 5
5 Jaycee Wilburn SO-2 Franklin 1:58.63 1:43.21 4
6 Hudson Alden FR-1 DePauw 2:00.76 2:33.37 3
7 Michael Heading SR-4 Franklin 2:01.90 1:49.71 2
8 Keith Abramson SR-4 Wabash 2:02.56 1:35.60 1
9 Osvaldo Espinoza FR-1 Greenville 2:02.68 1:51.64 -
10 Bailey Scott SO-2 DePauw 2:04.00 2:32.52 -
11 Isaiah Atkins SO-2 Greenville 2:04.12 1:26.89 -
12 Dillon Hussey FR-1 Principia 2:04.75 2:29.70 -
13 Alejandro Marcenido SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:05.19 2:25.22 -
14 Jonathan Rogers FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:06.26 2:16.36 -
15 Marino Dolph JR-3 DePauw 2:07.51 2:41.94 -
16 Charles Gatobu FR-1 Principia 2:09.29 2:22.22 -
17 Garrett Johnson JR-3 Greenville 2:11.15 2:20.33 -
18 Joseph Goodenow FR-1 Greenville 2:11.31 1:34.55 -
19 TyJay Laster FR-1 Franklin 2:17.24 2:55.67 -
20 Christian Smith SR-4 DePauw 2:18.42 2:54.41 -
21 Donbosco Ngeso FR-1 Principia 2:22.94 2:08.65 -
22 Zane Stout JR-3 Wabash 2:23.11 3:06.05 -
23 Evan Wassmann SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:27.67 2:30.63 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Ocasek SR-4 DePauw 2:22.30 1:52.93 10
2 Will Neubauer FR-1 Wabash 1:40.56 1:56.93 8
3 Collin Kessinger SR-4 Greenville 1:41.31 1:57.80 6
4 Callaway Bird SR-4 DePauw 1:45.35 1:58.37 5
5 Jaycee Wilburn SO-2 Franklin 2:09.31 1:58.63 4
6 Hudson Alden FR-1 DePauw 1:24.54 2:00.76 3
7 Michael Heading SR-4 Franklin 2:00.69 2:01.90 2
8 Keith Abramson SR-4 Wabash 1:56.44 2:02.56 1
9 Osvaldo Espinoza FR-1 Greenville 2:37.03 2:02.68 -
10 Bailey Scott SO-2 DePauw 2:12.68 2:04.00 -
22 Zane Stout JR-3 Wabash 1:50.20 2:23.11 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Isaiah Atkins SO-2 Greenville 2:04.12 2:30.19 1:35.58 1:26.89 2:16.54 1:57.92 -
12 Dillon Hussey FR-1 Principia 2:04.75 2:07.25 2:32.20 1:52.28 2:28.46 1:33.57 -
13 Alejandro Marcenido SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:05.19 1:30.14 1:48.92 2:35.24 2:35.24 1:37.65 -
14 Jonathan Rogers FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:06.26 2:31.52 2:03.74 1:57.43 2:41.62 2:06.26 -
15 Marino Dolph JR-3 DePauw 2:07.51 2:30.47 2:44.49 2:36.84 2:41.94 2:27.92 -
16 Charles Gatobu FR-1 Principia 2:09.29 2:44.20 2:32.57 2:20.93 2:19.64 2:35.15 -
17 Garrett Johnson JR-3 Greenville 2:11.15 1:47.55 1:33.12 1:46.24 1:58.04 2:11.15 -
18 Joseph Goodenow FR-1 Greenville 2:11.31 1:59.50 2:07.37 2:03.44 2:50.71 1:42.43 -
19 TyJay Laster FR-1 Franklin 2:17.24 2:33.71 2:54.30 2:21.36 2:35.09 2:54.30 -
20 Christian Smith SR-4 DePauw 2:18.42 1:41.05 2:15.66 2:51.64 1:45.20 1:50.74 -
21 Donbosco Ngeso FR-1 Principia 2:22.94 1:54.36 2:54.39 1:50.07 2:47.24 2:27.23 -
23 Evan Wassmann SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:27.67 2:11.43 3:09.02 1:52.23 2:09.95 1:53.71 -