April 30, 2022
|
Gustavus Adolphus - St. Peter, MN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mariah Williams JR-3 Minnesota State 12.38
2 Jireh Babalola SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12.62
3 Kate Carlson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12.99
4 Hannah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.06
5 Monique Kai SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 13.10
6 Breanna Ihde SO-2 Viterbo 13.15
7 Jenna Driscoll FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.31
8 Breonna Graham SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 13.50
9 LaRissa Block FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.73

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Mariah Williams JR-3 Minnesota State 12.32 -1.4
2 Jireh Babalola SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12.81 -2.8
3 Breanna Ihde SO-2 Viterbo 12.81 -1.1
4 Kate Carlson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12.87 0.3
5 LaRissa Block FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.61 -2.3
6 Hannah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.03 0.3
7 Monique Kai SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 13.11 0.3
8 Jenna Driscoll FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.22 0.3
9 Breonna Graham SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 13.29 -2.8
10 Makenna Brown SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 13.39 -1.4
11 Lindsey Root FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 13.44 -1.4
12 Karla Reyes SO-2 Minnesota State 13.50 -2.8
13 Hannah King SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 13.54 -1.4
14 Mercy Zelee FR-1 Minnesota State 13.56 -1.1
15 Chloey Evans FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 13.62 -1.1
16 Alison Jaecks JR-3 Viterbo 13.64 -2.3
17 Jacqueline Olander SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 13.67 -1.4
18 Sumayah Sayers SO-2 Minnesota State 13.73 0.3
19 Lindsay Bangs FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13.76 0.3
20 Sydney Hauger FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13.78 -1.4
21 Olivia Thomley FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13.83 -2.3
22 Alexie Stephani SO-2 Viterbo 13.98 0.3
23 MacKenzie Lynch JR-3 Martin Luther 14.02 -2.8
24 Serena Lanes FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 14.19 -1.4
25 Autumn Donatell FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14.23 -2.3
26 Destiny Ray FR-1 Crown 14.36 -1.1
27 Elisa Stewart FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 14.47 -1.4
28 Chloe Mattek FR-1 Martin Luther 14.59 0.3
29 Jenna Bunker FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 14.65 -1.1
30 Nakima Miller FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 15.15 -2.3
31 Christa Sauer FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15.63 -2.8
32 Hannah Johnson FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 15.91 -2.8
33 Miriam Anderson FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 16.39 -2.3
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mariah Williams JR-3 Minnesota State 11.83 11.83 10.23 12.32 11.46
10 Makenna Brown SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 14.60 14.47 13.26 13.39 11.79
11 Lindsey Root FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 16.00 11.16 10.22 13.44 14.79
13 Hannah King SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 14.76 15.71 16.25 13.54 11.24
17 Jacqueline Olander SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 11.76 12.72 13.26 13.67 15.59
20 Sydney Hauger FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11.72 15.02 13.23 13.78 13.23
24 Serena Lanes FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 15.33 12.77 13.63 14.19 11.36
27 Elisa Stewart FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16.64 15.92 18.67 14.47 16.79
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Kate Carlson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12.87
6 Hannah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.03
7 Monique Kai SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 13.11
8 Jenna Driscoll FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.22
18 Sumayah Sayers SO-2 Minnesota State 13.73
19 Lindsay Bangs FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13.76
22 Alexie Stephani SO-2 Viterbo 13.98
28 Chloe Mattek FR-1 Martin Luther 14.59
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Breanna Ihde SO-2 Viterbo 16.27 12.81 16.27 14.99 11.40 11.79
14 Mercy Zelee FR-1 Minnesota State 14.65 13.56 16.82 15.87 13.84 16.14
15 Chloey Evans FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 13.76 13.62 14.58 10.90 17.03 14.99
26 Destiny Ray FR-1 Crown 13.36 14.36 15.94 14.79 18.38 14.51
29 Jenna Bunker FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 14.51 14.65 12.46 15.24 14.36 17.88
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 LaRissa Block FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.61 11.57
16 Alison Jaecks JR-3 Viterbo 13.64 17.60
21 Olivia Thomley FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13.83 15.63
25 Autumn Donatell FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14.23 17.93
30 Nakima Miller FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 15.15 11.52
33 Miriam Anderson FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 16.39 19.51
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jireh Babalola SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16.02 12.81
9 Breonna Graham SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 16.35 13.29
12 Karla Reyes SO-2 Minnesota State 12.96 13.50
23 MacKenzie Lynch JR-3 Martin Luther 13.74 14.02
31 Christa Sauer FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 17.04 15.63
32 Hannah Johnson FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 18.78 15.91

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jireh Babalola SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 19.26 26.38 29.55 25.33 24.54 19.26 18.47 1.1
2 Amaiya Barnes FR-1 Minnesota State 30.58 26.59 33.24 28.99 33.51 28.99 23.40 1.1
3 Breanna Ihde SO-2 Viterbo 25.31 26.92 26.39 34.73 34.73 26.92 24.77 1.1
4 Rachel Jaworski FR-1 Minnesota State 25.38 27.00 33.48 32.94 23.22 33.48 19.44 1.1
5 Danielle Miller FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 23.65 27.18 26.64 35.07 20.12 28.54 31.53 0.7
6 Makenna Brown SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 23.38 27.18 31.26 25.01 21.75 26.91 26.91 1.1
7 Ally Rakow FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 30.07 27.33 24.60 33.89 19.41 20.50 34.71 0.7
8 Hailey Gregg FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 29.30 27.38 23.00 33.68 30.12 25.47 24.65 1.1
9 Karla Reyes SO-2 Minnesota State 29.79 27.58 35.58 29.24 29.79 24.83 21.79 1.1
10 Chloey Evans FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 35.38 27.64 26.81 24.05 29.86 29.58 27.37 0.7
11 Makenna Huetten FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 19.65 27.67 20.20 25.46 22.14 35.70 24.63 1.1
12 Claudia Schunk SO-2 Viterbo 25.37 27.87 21.74 25.64 28.15 22.86 30.10 0.7
13 Makenna Bares FR-1 Minnesota State 26.34 28.02 25.78 34.75 28.58 33.07 23.54 0.7
14 Abbie Swenson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 30.77 28.23 26.26 36.14 22.59 22.87 31.34 0.7
15 Sydney Hauger FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 26.74 28.44 24.75 26.74 23.32 35.27 28.16 1.4
16 Lindsay Bangs FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 22.47 28.80 30.24 21.03 34.85 28.52 28.80 1.4
17 Alison Jaecks JR-3 Viterbo 32.24 29.04 30.79 31.08 36.01 28.17 26.14 1.4
18 Jessie Smith FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 30.71 29.24 26.61 37.14 24.86 36.26 21.06 0.7
19 Elisa Stewart FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 36.90 29.28 35.14 29.28 24.31 24.01 33.09 1.4
20 Caitlyn Wrzesien FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 21.44 29.77 35.73 35.73 24.71 35.43 31.56 1.2
21 Adrianne Krueger FR-1 Wis.-Stout 25.08 29.85 36.42 33.14 35.82 32.54 25.08 1.4
22 Caley Wrzesien FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 29.00 29.89 37.96 27.20 22.12 30.79 34.08 1.4
23 Anna Hall SO-2 Wis.-Stout 23.91 30.26 36.62 22.40 25.12 29.36 34.50 1.2
24 Cynthia Garcia Balmaceda SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 34.17 30.78 31.40 30.78 22.47 23.70 30.48 1.2
25 Faith Robb FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.65 31.02 37.85 38.47 36.30 40.02 23.58 1.4
26 Christa Sauer FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 24.88 32.30 41.02 25.20 27.46 37.80 36.18 1.2
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Caitlyn Wrzesien FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.33 29.77 37.51 25.31
23 Anna Hall SO-2 Wis.-Stout 35.41 30.26 29.05 22.09
24 Cynthia Garcia Balmaceda SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 39.09 30.78 31.09 36.02
26 Christa Sauer FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 36.50 32.30 40.38 25.20
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Sydney Hauger FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 28.44
16 Lindsay Bangs FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 28.80
17 Alison Jaecks JR-3 Viterbo 29.04
19 Elisa Stewart FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 29.28
21 Adrianne Krueger FR-1 Wis.-Stout 29.85
22 Caley Wrzesien FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 29.89
25 Faith Robb FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 31.02
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Danielle Miller FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 19.30 27.18 27.18
7 Ally Rakow FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 20.77 27.33 28.70
10 Chloey Evans FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 29.86 27.64 29.86
12 Claudia Schunk SO-2 Viterbo 22.30 27.87 28.15
13 Makenna Bares FR-1 Minnesota State 34.75 28.02 32.51
14 Abbie Swenson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 21.18 28.23 26.82
18 Jessie Smith FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 25.74 29.24 29.54
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jireh Babalola SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 19.00 26.38 24.80 21.11 31.40 28.23
2 Amaiya Barnes FR-1 Minnesota State 28.99 26.59 27.39 22.07 21.81 32.71
3 Breanna Ihde SO-2 Viterbo 25.04 26.92 28.54 20.19 19.39 28.27
4 Rachel Jaworski FR-1 Minnesota State 24.57 27.00 29.16 34.83 26.46 22.14
6 Makenna Brown SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 21.75 27.18 19.57 35.07 30.99 32.89
8 Hailey Gregg FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 23.55 27.38 24.37 32.31 19.44 26.29
9 Karla Reyes SO-2 Minnesota State 20.69 27.58 30.34 35.31 28.69 24.00
11 Makenna Huetten FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 20.20 27.67 21.59 31.27 34.31 23.80

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Amaiya Barnes FR-1 Minnesota State 49.65 1:00.54
2 Megan Gilles SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:14.84 1:00.84
3 Makenna Bares FR-1 Minnesota State 59.67 1:02.81
4 Michaella Hartinger JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:00.19 1:03.35
5 Anna Brueckner SO-2 Crown 59.80 1:03.61
6 Emily Beckmann JR-3 Minnesota State 1:06.31 1:03.76
7 Margaret Gabb SR-4 Martin Luther 1:07.06 1:03.86
8 Emilia Helms-Leslie FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:13.31 1:06.04
9 LIllian Selberg FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 50.56 1:06.52
10 Serena Lanes FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 1:02.01 1:06.67
11 Courtney Mensah SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:07.76 1:07.09
12 Anna Hall SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:03.64 1:07.70
  Breanna Ihde SO-2 Viterbo DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Courtney Mensah SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:07.09 50.32
12 Anna Hall SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:07.70 1:03.64
  Breanna Ihde SO-2 Viterbo DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Megan Gilles SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 43.81 1:00.84
7 Margaret Gabb SR-4 Martin Luther 1:14.72 1:03.86
8 Emilia Helms-Leslie FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 55.48 1:06.04
9 LIllian Selberg FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:06.52 1:06.52
10 Serena Lanes FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 1:14.67 1:06.67
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amaiya Barnes FR-1 Minnesota State 50.25 46.62 1:00.54 59.33 53.28 54.49 1:06.60
3 Makenna Bares FR-1 Minnesota State 1:03.44 1:02.81 1:02.81 53.39 1:02.19 1:12.86 1:10.35
4 Michaella Hartinger JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:21.73 1:10.32 1:03.35 1:09.69 1:19.19 1:03.99 47.52
5 Anna Brueckner SO-2 Crown 1:07.43 1:05.52 1:03.61 1:15.06 1:12.52 1:20.15 1:16.97
6 Emily Beckmann JR-3 Minnesota State 1:06.95 1:19.07 1:03.76 1:17.15 1:01.85 59.94 1:06.31

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Isabelle Brezinka SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 2:11.48 1:59.65 1:51.76
2 Savannah Schley FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:15.66 2:29.23 2:15.66
3 Rachel Boelke SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:20.03 2:20.03 2:50.84
4 Francine Seidel FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:20.08 2:35.49 2:32.69
5 Marissa Ellenbecker SO-2 Minnesota State 2:20.96 2:01.23 1:44.31
6 Makayla Bishop FR-1 Minnesota State 2:22.73 1:57.04 2:22.73
7 Alaina Steele FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:26.87 2:19.53 2:47.44
8 Evie Hage FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:28.13 2:28.13 2:48.87
9 Josie Bond FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:30.03 2:33.03 2:37.54
10 Madelyn Skjeveland FR-1 Minnesota State 2:30.25 2:01.71 2:04.71
11 Claire Tomhave SO-2 Martin Luther 2:31.44 3:03.25 2:34.47
12 Claire Ebertowski FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:33.08 2:30.02 2:28.49
13 Chloe Smiley FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:33.50 1:55.13 2:22.76
14 Mackinzee Miest SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:33.78 3:10.69 2:53.78
15 Maya Habben SO-2 Martin Luther 2:34.58 3:11.68 2:37.68
16 Lydia Krenke SO-2 Martin Luther 2:37.02 2:27.60 3:20.99
17 Raina Moorjani FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:38.84 3:10.61 2:32.49
18 Alyssa Hegde SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:41.93 3:04.60 2:14.41
19 Avery Beyer FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:44.31 1:59.95 2:55.82
20 Claire Schoenfield FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:46.18 2:56.15 2:22.92
21 Aubrey Mair FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:47.41 3:07.50 2:42.39
22 Maggie Anderson SO-2 Minnesota State 2:48.55 2:38.44 2:48.55
23 Isabella Jewell FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:49.62 2:25.88 3:11.67
24 Kayla Lemke FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:54.27 2:12.45 3:04.73
25 Stephanie Hintz JR-3 Martin Luther 3:01.80 3:21.80 3:54.53
26 Greta Greniger FR-1 Crown 3:03.77 3:03.77 2:12.32
27 Katlyn Schwab SO-2 Martin Luther 3:04.30 3:15.36 2:23.76
28 Emma Giger FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 3:04.50 3:19.26 2:42.36
29 Heather Long FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:06.83 3:34.86 2:29.47
  Brette Jansen   Unattached DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Alyssa Hegde SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:22.50 2:54.89 3:02.98 3:01.37 2:41.93 2:24.12
20 Claire Schoenfield FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3:16.10 3:24.41 3:21.08 2:27.90 2:46.18 3:34.38
21 Aubrey Mair FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:23.98 3:37.64 3:34.29 2:30.67 2:47.41 2:07.24
22 Maggie Anderson SO-2 Minnesota State 3:03.72 2:11.47 3:13.84 3:02.04 2:48.55 2:36.76
23 Isabella Jewell FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:17.40 3:28.64 2:44.54 3:16.76 2:49.62 2:14.00
24 Kayla Lemke FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3:16.93 3:36.10 2:21.16 3:04.73 2:54.27 2:45.56
25 Stephanie Hintz JR-3 Martin Luther 2:38.17 2:19.99 3:36.35 3:38.16 3:01.80 3:19.98
26 Greta Greniger FR-1 Crown 3:05.61 3:33.18 3:47.88 2:56.42 3:03.77 3:07.45
27 Katlyn Schwab SO-2 Martin Luther 2:40.35 2:32.97 3:13.52 2:10.86 3:04.30 2:44.03
28 Emma Giger FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:16.53 2:27.60 2:47.90 3:34.02 3:04.50 2:46.05
29 Heather Long FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:21.78 3:36.73 2:23.86 3:59.15 3:06.83 2:53.76
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Evie Hage FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:23.69 2:17.76 3:09.61 2:28.13 1:43.69 2:28.13
10 Madelyn Skjeveland FR-1 Minnesota State 2:54.29 3:07.82 2:57.30 2:30.25 2:27.25 2:01.71
11 Claire Tomhave SO-2 Martin Luther 3:10.82 2:39.02 1:49.04 2:31.44 2:26.90 2:11.76
13 Chloe Smiley FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:44.25 2:35.04 2:15.08 2:33.50 2:25.83 2:12.01
14 Mackinzee Miest SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 3:15.30 2:21.48 3:12.23 2:33.78 2:21.48 3:06.08
15 Maya Habben SO-2 Martin Luther 3:20.96 1:49.76 3:02.41 2:34.58 1:49.76 3:05.50
16 Lydia Krenke SO-2 Martin Luther 2:21.32 2:27.60 2:02.48 2:37.02 2:52.73 1:57.77
17 Raina Moorjani FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:51.55 2:02.31 2:00.72 2:38.84 1:52.78 3:24.91
19 Avery Beyer FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3:18.82 2:16.38 2:39.38 2:44.31 3:12.25 2:19.67
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Isabelle Brezinka SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 1:45.19 2:11.48 1:45.19
2 Savannah Schley FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:11.59 2:15.66 2:18.38
3 Rachel Boelke SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:52.24 2:20.03 2:25.64
4 Francine Seidel FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:11.68 2:20.08 1:38.06
5 Marissa Ellenbecker SO-2 Minnesota State 2:11.10 2:20.96 2:35.06
6 Makayla Bishop FR-1 Minnesota State 2:48.43 2:22.73 2:44.14
7 Alaina Steele FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:07.78 2:26.87 2:38.62
9 Josie Bond FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 3:15.04 2:30.03 3:07.54
12 Claire Ebertowski FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:33.08 2:33.08 2:14.71
  Brette Jansen   Unattached DNF DNF DNF

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tierney Winter   Alumni 4:46.86 5:29.89 5:49.97
2 Emily Cunningham FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:49.00 5:09.23 4:43.22
3 Mackenzie Gaherty JR-3 Minnesota State 4:52.09 5:50.51 3:50.76
4 Skylar Bragg SO-2 Minnesota State 4:54.30 3:40.73 5:26.68
5 Brekkyn Lammert FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:04.07 6:10.97 5:04.07
6 Ashlin Young SO-2 Minnesota State 5:04.83 6:17.99 6:08.85
7 Elizabeth Lofstad SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 5:06.17 4:11.06 4:35.56
8 Mackinzee Miest SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5:06.69 5:09.76 5:06.69
9 Abby Pausch JR-3 Crown 5:08.93 4:47.31 6:29.26
10 Megan Narveson FR-1 Minnesota State 5:09.42 5:37.27 3:42.79
11 Olivia Donohue FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:09.53 5:52.87 6:30.01
12 Kailyn Walukas FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:10.43 4:20.77 5:41.48
13 Emma Ward SO-2 Minnesota State 5:19.87 6:39.84 6:11.05
14 Esther Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:20.96 4:58.50 4:16.77
15 Olivia Krahn FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:21.59 6:32.34 6:38.78
16 Kate Dieckman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:25.17 4:03.88 6:13.95
17 Maggie Anderson SO-2 Minnesota State 5:28.16 6:33.80 4:19.25
18 Lydia Gessner FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:28.40 6:43.94 5:18.55
19 Larissa Minshull FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:35.31 6:22.26 5:31.96
20 Kaye Rysdahl FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:35.79 5:42.51 4:38.71
21 Claire Schoenfield FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:38.39 5:45.16 6:19.00
22 Celia Woyke FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:39.69 4:35.15 5:46.49
23 Sarah Rey FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:39.96 4:11.57 3:57.98
24 Aubrey Mair FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:42.01 4:43.87 6:47.00
25 Madeline Bruessel FR-1 Minnesota State 5:42.26 4:57.77 5:18.31
26 Sarah Vander Kolk FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:45.30 7:21.99 6:50.91
27 Ellesa St. George FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:51.12 5:19.52 4:19.83
28 Hope Sulzle FR-1 Martin Luther 6:01.44 5:57.83 6:01.44
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Esther Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:41.20 5:30.59 5:20.96 6:50.83
15 Olivia Krahn FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:50.54 6:41.99 5:21.59 4:39.79
16 Kate Dieckman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:51.19 4:20.14 5:25.17 6:56.22
17 Maggie Anderson SO-2 Minnesota State 4:12.69 5:21.60 5:28.16 5:44.57
18 Lydia Gessner FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:05.42 6:24.23 5:28.40 7:06.92
19 Larissa Minshull FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:42.02 6:15.55 5:35.31 6:12.20
20 Kaye Rysdahl FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:15.65 7:03.10 5:35.79 4:11.85
22 Celia Woyke FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:39.69 7:11.41 5:39.69 6:03.47
23 Sarah Rey FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:27.56 6:10.56 5:39.96 4:25.17
24 Aubrey Mair FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:16.51 5:18.07 5:42.01 5:31.75
25 Madeline Bruessel FR-1 Minnesota State 6:40.45 4:09.85 5:42.26 4:47.50
26 Sarah Vander Kolk FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7:08.18 4:32.79 5:45.30 6:09.48
27 Ellesa St. George FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:33.26 4:09.30 5:51.12 6:19.21
28 Hope Sulzle FR-1 Martin Luther 4:23.86 5:46.99 6:01.44 6:08.67
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tierney Winter   Alumni 3:52.36 3:29.41 4:44.00 4:46.86 3:46.62 5:27.02 4:41.13
2 Emily Cunningham FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:46.80 4:20.10 3:56.98 4:49.00 6:07.03 4:20.10 3:33.86
3 Mackenzie Gaherty JR-3 Minnesota State 5:06.70 3:39.07 3:30.31 4:52.09 6:16.80 6:08.04 4:02.44
4 Skylar Bragg SO-2 Minnesota State 5:56.11 3:49.56 3:37.79 4:54.30 5:03.13 4:27.82 5:38.45
5 Brekkyn Lammert FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:52.73 3:45.02 4:21.50 5:04.07 6:29.21 5:55.77 4:45.83
6 Ashlin Young SO-2 Minnesota State 5:44.46 6:21.04 4:06.92 5:04.83 3:39.48 6:30.19 4:58.74
7 Elizabeth Lofstad SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 6:38.03 4:38.62 4:29.43 5:06.17 3:49.63 3:37.38 3:46.57
8 Mackinzee Miest SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 3:56.16 6:35.63 3:59.22 5:06.69 3:59.22 4:20.69 5:09.76
9 Abby Pausch JR-3 Crown 4:38.04 5:08.93 4:47.31 5:08.93 6:07.63 6:23.08 5:58.36
10 Megan Narveson FR-1 Minnesota State 5:58.93 6:08.21 5:03.24 5:09.42 5:58.93 6:14.40 5:40.37
11 Olivia Donohue FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:29.30 3:39.77 5:12.63 5:09.53 5:00.25 5:21.92 4:16.91
12 Kailyn Walukas FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:51.81 5:22.85 4:23.87 5:10.43 5:25.96 3:43.51 6:18.73
13 Emma Ward SO-2 Minnesota State 4:19.10 4:15.90 6:36.64 5:19.87 5:13.48 5:58.26 4:47.89
21 Claire Schoenfield FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:24.86 7:06.38 5:38.39 5:38.39 4:57.79 5:04.56 6:08.85

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Lauryn Renier SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 22:26.87 18:15.01
2 Evelyn Villalobos FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 14:14.83 18:15.93
3 Morgan Radel JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 17:39.83 18:23.99
4 Iliana Ramon SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 19:46.08 18:28.48
5 Lily Engebretson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 15:54.93 19:10.51
6 Tierney Winter   Alumni 15:25.84 19:17.29
7 Taina Koivisto FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 14:14.02 20:02.84
8 Nicole Harrison FR-1 Wis.-Stout 21:29.08 20:04.74
9 Alexandra Bragg SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 16:24.07 20:14.90
10 Abby Vizenor FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 17:12.88 20:15.15
11 Liz Kvebak   Alumni 17:04.65 20:19.82
12 Simi Kaur FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 25:41.46 20:23.38
13 Avery Sivonen JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 26:36.64 20:28.18
14 Kelsey Thelen FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 20:54.66 21:20.26
15 Lindsey Paulson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 19:55.11 21:39.03
16 Tess Houglum FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 23:51.68 21:53.46
17 Katelyn Mensching FR-1 Martin Luther 26:05.77 22:18.26
18 Nadia English FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 22:12.02 23:07.52
19 Delaney Butler JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 21:49.52 23:28.08
20 Bryn Mucha SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 17:16.14 23:39.36
21 Tea Davis SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 21:21.46 24:16.20
  Julia Severson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus DNF DNF

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Birgen Nelson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13.70 9.89 17.23 17.94 14.12 11.86 14.12
2 Hannah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.58 16.06 14.31 15.63 12.71 12.56 14.60
3 Danielle Miller FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 15.36 17.26 16.47 20.42 13.46 15.99 15.83
4 Lyric Brennen SO-2 Minnesota State 11.50 16.28 19.00 12.93 19.63 18.20 15.96
5 Moira Hazel JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 14.11 14.91 17.64 14.91 11.71 11.55 16.03
6 Kaylie Raths FR-1 Wis.-Stout 18.80 14.58 16.04 14.10 15.56 13.29 16.20
7 Bryn London JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 21.08 17.98 19.45 11.44 14.71 12.91 16.34

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Birgen Nelson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 16.67 14.49 13.19 14.35 17.10 18.55 10.29
2 Hannah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.46 14.88 11.76 19.20 13.99 13.10 12.50
3 Christabelle Mulcahy SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 16.41 15.19 15.04 11.70 13.22 18.38 13.52
4 Lyric Brennen SO-2 Minnesota State 13.84 16.09 17.22 14.97 17.54 18.99 17.54
5 Megan Gilles SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 20.20 16.16 13.26 17.62 16.65 11.80 12.29
6 Moira Hazel JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 20.78 16.36 11.78 14.89 11.46 19.64 14.24
7 Bryn London JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 12.13 16.39 18.85 19.34 18.36 15.41 12.46
8 Kaylie Raths FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16.10 16.59 20.91 14.77 16.59 20.41 17.09
9 Danielle Miller FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13.37 16.71 21.73 16.71 18.39 21.23 20.39
10 Makenna Huetten FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 17.56 16.88 17.73 16.88 17.39 21.95 15.36
11 Ashley Veronen FR-1 Viterbo 20.09 16.88 19.75 15.53 15.87 16.72 14.18
12 Ally Stackhouse FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 20.47 16.91 18.44 16.91 13.53 20.63 13.70
13 Caitlin Harrison FR-1 Wis.-Stout 20.96 17.18 20.45 13.58 16.50 12.03 12.89
14 Hannah King SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16.52 17.20 12.39 18.92 12.39 16.17 20.30
15 Tess Durscher SO-2 Viterbo 20.13 17.20 19.27 20.64 13.59 16.17 13.76
16 Mikayla Zaske FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 17.23 17.58 19.87 13.19 19.34 19.17 18.81
17 Kaitlyn Braun FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.71 17.60 18.84 19.01 13.03 12.50 14.26
18 Elsie Estenson FR-1 Crown 21.79 17.71 18.07 17.01 17.18 17.01 19.84
19 Alison Jaecks JR-3 Viterbo 16.17 17.77 21.33 20.97 16.00 20.62 15.64
20 Adrianne Krueger FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16.36 17.78 12.98 19.21 15.65 13.34 12.63
21 Emma Johnson FR-1 Viterbo 15.01 17.87 21.81 23.24 12.69 20.73 15.19
22 Grace Seim FR-1 Martin Luther 14.28 18.07 22.41 22.59 12.83 19.70 19.88
23 Juanel Roux SO-2 Crown 15.12 18.44 23.98 17.15 19.73 15.86 23.05
24 Cynthia Garcia Balmaceda SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 21.51 19.03 20.75 21.51 21.13 18.27 15.80
25 Morgan DeLange FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 18.35 19.11 15.87 15.87 22.94 16.63 24.08
26 Erica Gaebe FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 24.09 20.24 22.27 17.21 24.90 23.89 18.02
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Christabelle Mulcahy SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 18.23 15.19 15.65 17.47 19.30 16.71
7 Bryn London JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 14.43 16.39 21.15 21.15 19.18 16.39
8 Kaylie Raths FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.95 16.59 16.59 21.57 12.94 12.28
12 Ally Stackhouse FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16.91 16.91 18.61 20.30 17.59 16.41
14 Hannah King SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 20.13 17.20 12.90 20.64 13.59 18.92
16 Mikayla Zaske FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 16.88 17.58 20.92 14.42 18.29 22.51
20 Adrianne Krueger FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.58 17.78 16.90 13.87 20.10 18.32
22 Grace Seim FR-1 Martin Luther 14.28 18.07 15.72 17.53 18.62 19.34
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Birgen Nelson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 14.49 11.45
4 Lyric Brennen SO-2 Minnesota State 16.09 18.83
6 Moira Hazel JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 16.36 14.89
11 Ashley Veronen FR-1 Viterbo 16.88 15.70
15 Tess Durscher SO-2 Viterbo 17.20 12.73
17 Kaitlyn Braun FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 17.60 12.68
18 Elsie Estenson FR-1 Crown 17.71 14.17
24 Cynthia Garcia Balmaceda SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 19.03 23.79
25 Morgan DeLange FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 19.11 18.35
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Hannah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14.88 11.76 10.42
5 Megan Gilles SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 16.16 19.88 16.49
9 Danielle Miller FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 16.71 18.89 16.88
10 Makenna Huetten FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 16.88 12.16 16.21
13 Caitlin Harrison FR-1 Wis.-Stout 17.18 20.45 21.48
19 Alison Jaecks JR-3 Viterbo 17.77 12.80 22.04
21 Emma Johnson FR-1 Viterbo 17.87 17.34 17.16
23 Juanel Roux SO-2 Crown 18.44 16.60 20.66
26 Erica Gaebe FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 20.24 25.30 14.78

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emily Dobberstein SR-4 Martin Luther 1:08.90
2 Courtney Mensah SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:12.10
3 Emma Nelson SO-2 Martin Luther 1:12.97
4 Juanel Roux SO-2 Crown 1:13.79
5 Mikayla Zaske FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:15.70
6 Erika Swanson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:19.07
7 Erica Gaebe FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:21.19
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Juanel Roux SO-2 Crown 1:25.60 1:13.79 1:29.29 55.35 1:14.53
5 Mikayla Zaske FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:00.56 1:15.70 1:26.30 1:12.68 1:06.62
7 Erica Gaebe FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:29.31 1:21.19 1:32.56 1:09.83 56.84
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emily Dobberstein SR-4 Martin Luther 1:08.90
2 Courtney Mensah SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:12.10
3 Emma Nelson SO-2 Martin Luther 1:12.97
6 Erika Swanson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:19.07

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Molly Weberg FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11:58.76 10:25.33 14:44.08 10:10.95 14:58.45 10
2 Julia Severson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12:49.34 12:49.34 14:44.75 13:27.81 16:40.15 8
3 Anna Decker FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13:31.69 17:02.73 11:21.82 12:51.11 13:07.34 6
4 Sydney Hagen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13:33.14 14:30.06 11:14.91 16:15.77 12:52.49 5
5 Katie McKonkey FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 13:42.51 10:08.66 13:17.84 14:07.19 11:55.59 4
6 Lauren Tillman FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 14:54.78 11:46.88 18:29.53 11:46.88 16:33.21 3

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wis.-Stout Jenna Driscoll, LaRissa Block, Raegan Sorensen, Kaylie Raths 45.38 50.42 35.80 47.90
2 Crown Juanel Roux, Destiny Ray, Elsie Estenson, Anna Brueckner 53.46 54.55 58.92 1:10.92
3 Martin Luther MacKenzie Lynch, Emily Dobberstein, Maia Pankow, Chloe Mattek 49.63 55.14 1:01.21 43.56

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bethel (Minn.) A Hailey Gregg, Jessie Smith, Caitlyn Wrzesien, Caley Wrzesien 3:31.76 4:28.05 5:37.75 3:45.17 4:46.82 4:06.61
2 Gustavus Adolphus A Sydney Hauger, Emilia Helms-Leslie, Alyssa Hegde, Lillian Selberg 5:34.56 4:29.80 4:32.50 3:33.15 4:24.41 5:34.56
3 Gustavus Adolphus
(B>)
B Kailyn Walukas, Anna Omdal, Evelyn Villalobos, Simi Kaur 3:36.56 5:05.01 3:45.71 5:59.92 4:55.86 4:04.01
4 Gustavus Adolphus
(C>)
C Iliana Ramon, Mackinzee Miest, Lily Engebretson, Lindsey Paulson 4:39.15 5:06.75 6:29.58 6:38.78 4:23.81 6:05.04

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ashley Cridlebaugh FR-1 Minnesota State 1.76m 1.60m 1.62m 1.20m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
2 Toryn Richards FR-1 Minnesota State 1.30m 1.60m 1.55m 1.70m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Teya Langston JR-3 Minnesota State 1.83m 1.55m 1.49m 1.41m 5' 1"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Alexie Stephani SO-2 Viterbo 1.81m 1.55m 1.09m 1.74m 5' 1"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Olivia Motley FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.89m 1.55m 1.27m 1.78m 5' 1"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 AnnaGrace Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1.66m 1.55m 1.15m 1.64m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
7 Abbi Webb FR-1 Sioux Falls 1.24m 1.55m 1.35m 1.16m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
8 Emily Jones FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1.74m 1.55m 1.30m 1.98m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
9 Olivia Solis FR-1 Minnesota State 1.78m 1.55m 1.72m 1.86m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
10 Miranda Kendall FR-1 Viterbo 1.47m 1.50m 1.86m 1.94m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
10 Alli Joerger FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.65m 1.50m 1.23m 1.10m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
10 Sophie Tietz FR-1 Minnesota State 1.35m 1.50m 1.71m 1.22m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
13 Lauren Preiner SO-2 Minnesota State 1.19m 1.50m 1.08m 1.47m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
14 Ally Rakow FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.75m 1.45m 1.06m 1.89m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
15 Lindsay Bangs FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.13m 1.45m 1.28m 1.17m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
16 Avery Bartunek SO-2 Sioux Falls 1.35m 1.45m 1.67m 1.17m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
17 Ashley Veronen FR-1 Viterbo 1.13m 1.45m 1.35m 1.80m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
18 Mariah Lang JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1.76m 1.40m 1.75m 1.15m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
19 Juanel Roux SO-2 Crown 1.13m 1.40m 0.98m 1.43m 4' 7"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
20 Sophia Hoppe FR-1 Martin Luther 1.23m 1.35m 1.67m 1.15m 4' 5"
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXX
21 Caylee Greeder FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 0.89m 1.20m 1.55m 0.88m 3' 11.25"
  • 1.20
    XO
  • 1.30
    XXX
  Grace Seim FR-1 Martin Luther NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.35
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Paige Hickson SO-2 Minnesota State 3.82m 3.74m 4.51m 3.63m 4.15m 3.67m 3.67m 12' 0.5"
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.67
    XO
2 Paige Bauer FR-1 Minnesota State 3.73m 4.22m 3.44m 3.80m 4.54m 3.41m 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.67
    XXX
3 Bailey Nuutinen SO-2 Viterbo 3.40m 2.61m 2.85m 3.53m 4.46m 3.64m 3.43m 11' 3"
  • 3.28
    XXO
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
3 Raegan Sorensen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2.54m 4.32m 3.98m 4.25m 2.95m 3.43m 3.43m 11' 3"
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    XXO
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
5 Jessica Lilland SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4.39m 4.42m 3.40m 3.12m 4.22m 4.39m 3.43m 11' 3"
  • 3.28
    O
  • 3.43
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
6 Sadie Koelz SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 3.22m 2.44m 3.38m 3.91m 2.25m 3.29m 3.13m 10' 3.25"
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    XXX
6 Sofia Dodge SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 3.57m 3.47m 3.88m 2.25m 3.19m 2.50m 3.13m 10' 3.25"
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    XXX
8 McKenna Comstock SO-2 Sioux Falls 4.07m 3.72m 2.28m 3.16m 3.91m 2.38m 3.13m 10' 3.25"
  • 2.82
    XO
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    XXX
9 Tess Durscher SO-2 Viterbo 3.07m 3.29m 3.79m 3.76m 2.22m 2.91m 3.13m 10' 3.25"
  • 2.82
    O
  • 3.13
    XO
  • 3.28
    XXX
9 Callie Reintsma SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 3.35m 3.51m 3.60m 3.26m 2.66m 2.63m 3.13m 10' 3.25"
  • 2.82
    O
  • 3.13
    XO
  • 3.28
    XXX
11 Micah Zaemisch SO-2 Minnesota State 3.76m 2.97m 2.63m 3.88m 3.00m 2.57m 3.13m 10' 3.25"
  • 2.82
    XO
  • 3.13
    XO
  • 3.28
    XXX
12 Madyson Johnstone FR-1 Minnesota State 2.94m 4.04m 2.41m 2.54m 3.32m 3.94m 3.13m 10' 3.25"
  • 2.82
    O
  • 3.13
    XXO
  • 3.28
    XXX
12 Toryn Richards FR-1 Minnesota State 3.10m 2.88m 2.60m 2.22m 2.44m 4.07m 3.13m 10' 3.25"
  • 2.82
    O
  • 3.13
    XXO
  • 3.28
    XXX
14 Greta Snaza FR-1 Sioux Falls 2.26m 2.99m 2.28m 3.13m 3.30m 2.57m 2.82m 9' 3"
  • 2.51
    O
  • 2.82
    O
  • 3.13
    XXX
15 Gabriella Geszvain SO-2 Viterbo 3.38m 2.88m 2.31m 2.79m 3.33m 2.43m 2.82m 9' 3"
  • 2.82
    XO
  • 3.13
    XXX
15 Emma Johnson FR-1 Viterbo 3.50m 2.65m 2.06m 2.11m 3.36m 2.82m 2.82m 9' 3"
  • 2.82
    XO
  • 3.13
    XXX
15 Eden Worden SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 3.50m 3.67m 2.09m 2.17m 2.14m 2.74m 2.82m 9' 3"
  • 2.82
    XO
  • 3.13
    XXX
15 Ashley Lawrence SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 3.47m 2.82m 2.76m 2.26m 2.62m 2.45m 2.82m 9' 3"
  • 2.82
    XO
  • 3.13
    XXX
15 Sabrina Segar FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2.54m 2.54m 3.53m 3.21m 3.16m 2.93m 2.82m 9' 3"
  • 2.82
    XO
  • 3.13
    XXX
20 Jenna Bunker FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3.01m 2.64m 2.13m 1.91m 3.11m 3.14m 2.51m 8' 2.75"
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.51
    O
  • 2.82
    XXX
21 MaKenzie Adams FR-1 Sioux Falls 2.86m 2.86m 2.21m 2.06m 3.01m 2.79m 2.51m 8' 2.75"
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.51
    XO
  • 2.82
    XXX
21 Jenna Lilland FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2.81m 2.61m 2.26m 3.01m 1.88m 2.43m 2.51m 8' 2.75"
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.51
    XO
  • 2.82
    XXX
21 Alli Graff FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2.84m 3.21m 2.94m 2.03m 1.78m 2.89m 2.51m 8' 2.75"
  • 2.51
    XO
  • 2.82
    XXX
24 Julia Goetzman JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2.99m 2.99m 1.93m 2.96m 2.08m 2.66m 2.51m 8' 2.75"
  • 2.51
    XXO
  • 2.82
    XXX
25 Lynzy Tran FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1.65m 2.16m 2.71m 1.89m 2.09m 1.74m 2.20m 7' 2.5"
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.51
    XXX
25 Caylee Greeder FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2.79m 1.76m 2.55m 2.13m 1.54m 1.91m 2.20m 7' 2.5"
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.51
    XXX
  Jenna Koehler FR-1 Martin Luther NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.20
    XXX
  • 4.01
  Signe Harris SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.51
    XXX
  LIllian Selberg FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.20
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Trinity Moore SO-2 Minnesota State 5.21m 17' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18 (-2.0)
  • 5.17 (-1.6)
  • 5.11 (-0.7)
  • 5.21 (-1.2)
  • 4.98 (-1.1)
2 Molly Kahl FR-1 Minnesota State 5.04m 16' 6.5"
  • 5.03 (-0.7)
  • 5.04 (-2.1)
  • 4.74 (-1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95 (-0.6)
3 Madi Kes FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4.94m 16' 2.5"
  • 4.94 (-2.2)
  • 4.88 (-0.1)
  • 4.73 (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.28 (-2.2)
  • 4.58 (-3.7)
4 Jenna Driscoll FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.93m 16' 2.25"
  • 4.77 (-2.4)
  • 4.63 (-1.9)
  • 4.81 (-1.2)
  • 4.93 (-1.2)
  • 4.82 (-1.9)
  • 4.89 (-1.9)
5 Lindsey Root FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4.85m 15' 11"
  • 4.64 (-2.4)
  • 4.85 (-1.9)
  • 4.80 (-1.6)
  • 4.38 (-3.5)
  • 4.57 (-2.5)
  • 4.50 (-2.3)
6 Jaci Newman FR-1 Minnesota State 4.85m 15' 11"
  • 4.71 (-1.4)
  • 4.67 (-3.4)
  • 4.85 (-0.9)
  • 4.38 (-4.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.23 (-0.9)
7 Jacqi Rae SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4.73m 15' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.68 (-1.6)
  • 4.73 (-2.0)
  • 4.57 (-2.7)
  • 4.46 (-0.9)
  • FOUL  
8 LaRissa Block FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.58m 15' 0.5"
  • 4.48 (-1.6)
  • 4.51 (-1.1)
  • 4.58 (-1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.27 (-1.7)
  • 4.38 (-1.9)
9 Grace Perrenoud JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56 (-2.2)
  • 4.45 (-2.3)
  • 4.08 (-3.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Grace Peyron SO-2 Viterbo 4.50m 14' 9.25"
  • 4.16 (-1.0)
  • 4.15 (-1.6)
  • 4.50 (-1.3)
11 Ella Eliason SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4.47m 14' 8"
  • 4.47 (-2.4)
  • 4.18 (-2.0)
  • 4.14 (-1.0)
12 Clara Nicolai FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • 4.38 (-2.1)
  • 4.45 (-2.8)
  • FOUL  
13 Bryn London JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.37 (-2.2)
  • 4.45 (-1.5)
14 Makayla Keffeler FR-1 Sioux Falls 4.32m 14' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.32 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
15 Amanda Valest FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.08m 13' 4.75"
  • 4.08 (-1.9)
  • 4.04 (-3.3)
  • 3.90 (-2.3)
16 MacKenzie Lynch JR-3 Martin Luther 4.02m 13' 2.25"
  • 4.02 (-3.1)
  • 3.95 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
17 Makayla Krohnberg FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 3.81m 12' 6"
  • 3.76 (-1.6)
  • 3.81 (-0.9)
  • 3.68 (-2.1)
18 Chloe Mattek FR-1 Martin Luther 3.76m 12' 4"
  • 3.76 (-2.8)
  • 3.69 (-2.0)
  • 3.73 (-2.2)
19 Mary Seegers SR-4 North Central (Minn.) 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.42 (-1.5)
  • 3.59 (-1.7)
  • 3.65 (-2.3)
20 Ann Smith FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 3.51m 11' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.51 (-0.9)
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Trinity Moore SO-2 Minnesota State 5.21m 4.06m 17' 1.25"
12 Clara Nicolai FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.45m 3.83m 14' 7.25"
13 Bryn London JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4.45m 3.34m 14' 7.25"
14 Makayla Keffeler FR-1 Sioux Falls 4.32m 3.84m 14' 2.25"
15 Amanda Valest FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.08m 3.35m 13' 4.75"
16 MacKenzie Lynch JR-3 Martin Luther 4.02m 4.86m 13' 2.25"
17 Makayla Krohnberg FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 3.81m 3.62m 12' 6"
18 Chloe Mattek FR-1 Martin Luther 3.76m 2.93m 12' 4"
19 Mary Seegers SR-4 North Central (Minn.) 3.65m 4.53m 11' 11.75"
20 Ann Smith FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 3.51m 3.02m 11' 6.25"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Molly Kahl FR-1 Minnesota State 5.04m 16' 6.5"
3 Madi Kes FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4.94m 16' 2.5"
4 Jenna Driscoll FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.93m 16' 2.25"
5 Lindsey Root FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4.85m 15' 11"
6 Jaci Newman FR-1 Minnesota State 4.85m 15' 11"
7 Jacqi Rae SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4.73m 15' 6.25"
8 LaRissa Block FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.58m 15' 0.5"
9 Grace Perrenoud JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4.56m 14' 11.5"
10 Grace Peyron SO-2 Viterbo 4.50m 14' 9.25"
11 Ella Eliason SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4.47m 14' 8"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Stella Neophytou FR-1 Minnesota State 10.38m 10.15m 14.83m 7.99m 11.41m 11.87m 37' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.41 (1.8)
  • 11.26 (2.6)
2 Madi Kes FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8.41m 8.52m 11.59m 13.18m 11.36m 12.72m 37' 3.25"
  • 11.23 (2.4)
  • 10.99 (2.1)
  • 11.26 (2.1)
  • 10.91 (1.3)
  • 11.27 (2.1)
  • 11.36 (1.4)
3 Emily Jones FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 13.12m 12.92m 9.94m 10.97m 10.25m 10.76m 33' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.01 (1.8)
  • 10.25 (1.2)
  • 10.10 (1.3)
  • 10.20 (1.6)
  • 10.21 (1.5)
4 Caylee Greeder FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 7.15m 8.66m 8.56m 9.06m 10.07m 7.45m 33' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.02 (1.1)
  • 9.83 (1.7)
  • 10.07 (1.7)
  • 9.95 (1.7)
5 Alexie Stephani SO-2 Viterbo 12.68m 11.87m 12.27m 9.86m 10.06m 7.55m 33' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.65 (2.2)
  • 10.00 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06 (2.1)
  • 9.74 (2.1)
6 Avery Bartunek SO-2 Sioux Falls 12.53m 8.19m 7.21m 9.28m 9.87m 11.15m 32' 4.75"
  • 9.74 (1.9)
  • 9.85 (1.5)
  • 9.87 (1.5)
7 Kehau Phillips FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.13m 12.52m 10.75m 11.14m 9.86m 11.34m 32' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.86 (2.2)
  • 9.78 (0.9)
  • 9.73 (1.9)
  • 9.61 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
8 Makayla Keffeler FR-1 Sioux Falls 12.57m 10.02m 10.80m 11.69m 9.82m 8.35m 32' 2.75"
  • 9.82 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.69 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.33 (1.2)
9 Amanda Valest FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.87m 11.75m 9.71m 11.07m 9.71m 12.33m 31' 10.25"
  • 9.33 (0.8)
  • 9.45 (1.1)
  • 9.71 (2.3)
10 Bethany Shield SR-4 North Central (Minn.) 7.56m 11.38m 10.64m 8.30m 9.33m 10.82m 30' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.19 (3.0)
  • 9.33 (1.8)
11 LIllian Selberg FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11.53m 8.02m 9.28m 9.91m 9.01m 8.65m 29' 6.75"
  • 8.98 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.01 (2.1)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Annika Poe FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10.39m 13.49m 9.98m 11.33m 44' 3.25"
  • 12.89  
  • 13.49  
  • 13.05  
  • 12.89  
  • 12.88  
  • 12.85  
2 Mackenzie Huber FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.04m 12.73m 13.24m 14.64m 41' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.45  
  • 12.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Demi Ploor JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15.33m 12.26m 15.57m 15.33m 40' 2.75"
  • 11.91  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.22  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.95  
  • 11.85  
4 Jacqi Rae SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 13.98m 11.85m 13.75m 9.36m 38' 10.5"
  • 11.36  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.93  
  • 11.13  
5 Emma Roethler FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 14.18m 11.72m 8.20m 14.30m 38' 5.5"
  • 11.53  
  • 11.72  
  • 10.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.13  
6 Maren Gullingsrud JR-3 Viterbo 12.24m 11.33m 11.56m 10.99m 37' 2.25"
  • 10.83  
  • 11.16  
  • 0.19  
  • 10.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.33  
7 Dana Bach SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 9.29m 10.93m 13.77m 9.51m 35' 10.5"
  • 10.93  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.71  
  • 0.49  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.63  
8 Adrianne Thompson SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 12.72m 10.69m 11.55m 8.23m 35' 1"
  • 10.67  
  • 10.31  
  • 0.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.69  
  • FOUL  
9 Haley Mccauley SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 7.79m 10.39m 10.60m 12.26m 34' 1.25"
  • 9.03  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.03  
  • FOUL  
10 Madeline Klun JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 12.76m 10.37m 12.44m 11.82m 34' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.62  
  • 10.37  
11 Abby Schulte FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9.11m 10.12m 11.94m 9.82m 33' 2.5"
  • 10.10  
  • 10.06  
  • 10.12  
12 Emma Nelson SO-2 Martin Luther 8.98m 10.09m 10.09m 9.89m 33' 1.25"
  • 9.65  
  • 10.09  
  • 9.45  
13 Moira Hazel JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 10.05m 10.05m 7.54m 11.36m 32' 11.75"
  • 9.83  
  • 10.05  
  • PASS  
14 Nicole Nelson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11.74m 9.95m 10.15m 11.94m 32' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.95  
  • 9.67  
15 Sam Leoni FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.61m 9.52m 8.38m 10.09m 31' 3"
  • 9.27  
  • 9.32  
  • 9.52  
15 Kayce Gielski SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 11.23m 9.52m 11.23m 11.23m 31' 3"
  • 8.30  
  • 9.24  
  • 9.52  
17 Nicole Porter JR-3 Martin Luther 12.06m 9.42m 12.15m 9.51m 30' 11"
  • 8.85  
  • 9.05  
  • 9.42  
18 Emmaline Hagedorn FR-1 Martin Luther 7.20m 9.35m 10.75m 7.01m 30' 8.25"
  • 9.35  
  • 9.34  
  • FOUL  
19 Maggie Menges FR-1 Martin Luther 6.28m 8.48m 10.85m 10.52m 27' 10"
  • 8.27  
  • 8.22  
  • 8.48  
20 Kaitlyn Braun FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.27m 8.15m 6.19m 6.36m 26' 9"
  • 8.15  
  • 7.63  
  • 7.95  
21 Jenna Morris FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 7.85m 8.01m 9.37m 6.89m 26' 3.5"
  • 8.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Madeline Klun JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 9.96m 9.23m 11.93m 10.37m 34' 0.25"
11 Abby Schulte FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9.41m 8.91m 12.04m 10.12m 33' 2.5"
14 Nicole Nelson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11.04m 11.24m 10.15m 9.95m 32' 7.75"
15 Sam Leoni FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.14m 11.33m 10.00m 9.52m 31' 3"
15 Kayce Gielski SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10.38m 10.57m 7.24m 9.52m 31' 3"
17 Nicole Porter JR-3 Martin Luther 9.61m 10.27m 10.27m 9.42m 30' 11"
18 Emmaline Hagedorn FR-1 Martin Luther 8.98m 11.87m 7.39m 9.35m 30' 8.25"
19 Maggie Menges FR-1 Martin Luther 8.65m 8.82m 6.78m 8.48m 27' 10"
20 Kaitlyn Braun FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.66m 9.29m 9.37m 8.15m 26' 9"
21 Jenna Morris FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 7.05m 7.93m 7.77m 8.01m 26' 3.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Annika Poe FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12.28m 15.24m 13.76m 9.98m 14.30m 13.49m 10.79m 44' 3.25"
2 Mackenzie Huber FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.57m 11.33m 13.11m 12.35m 15.79m 12.73m 14.77m 41' 9.25"
3 Demi Ploor JR-3 Wis.-Stout 11.89m 15.33m 9.69m 15.57m 9.32m 12.26m 13.24m 40' 2.75"
4 Jacqi Rae SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 12.92m 8.53m 11.02m 9.72m 13.98m 11.85m 8.77m 38' 10.5"
5 Emma Roethler FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.67m 10.20m 12.31m 10.08m 11.49m 11.72m 12.19m 38' 5.5"
6 Maren Gullingsrud JR-3 Viterbo 10.54m 8.27m 12.69m 9.18m 10.54m 11.33m 8.84m 37' 2.25"
7 Dana Bach SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 9.73m 12.79m 13.23m 14.10m 10.60m 10.93m 12.02m 35' 10.5"
8 Adrianne Thompson SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 7.59m 9.83m 13.68m 10.26m 11.33m 10.69m 8.23m 35' 1"
9 Haley Mccauley SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 8.83m 9.66m 13.40m 11.43m 10.29m 10.39m 9.45m 34' 1.25"
12 Emma Nelson SO-2 Martin Luther 9.79m 7.87m 11.50m 11.81m 9.79m 10.09m 9.48m 33' 1.25"
13 Moira Hazel JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 9.45m 11.26m 9.95m 12.46m 8.14m 10.05m 11.56m 32' 11.75"

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Tia Donlan SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 41.41m 135' 10"
  • 40.23  
  • 39.14  
  • 38.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.43  
  • 41.41  
2 Annika Poe FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 36.22m 118' 10"
  • 31.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.22  
  • 34.62  
  • 33.46  
  • FOUL  
3 Emma Roethler FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 34.15m 112' 0"
  • 32.20  
  • 30.81  
  • 30.70  
  • 30.58  
  • 31.82  
  • 34.15  
4 Payton Dryden SO-2 Viterbo 33.39m 109' 6"
  • 31.76  
  • 33.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Annalee Olson-Sola SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 32.10m 105' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.10  
  • 31.45  
  • 30.73  
6 Maria Dade SO-2 Viterbo 31.03m 101' 10"
  • 30.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.77  
  • 26.66  
  • 31.03  
  • 31.00  
7 Chelsea Hoernemann FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 30.29m 99' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.03  
  • 27.80  
  • 26.38  
  • 30.29  
  • 29.92  
8 Madeline Klun JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 29.55m 96' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.89  
  • 29.55  
  • 29.46  
  • 28.75  
  • FOUL  
9 Cloe Kuehl FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 29.24m 95' 11"
  • 29.24  
  • 27.09  
  • 19.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.25  
  • FOUL  
10 Maren Gullingsrud JR-3 Viterbo 29.20m 95' 10"
  • 29.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.04  
11 Lexi Ellinghuysen SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 28.00m 91' 10"
  • 28.00  
  • 23.91  
  • 26.11  
12 Kennedy Hawk FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 27.08m 88' 10"
  • 26.12  
  • 27.08  
  • 26.48  
13 Mackenzie Huber FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.95m 88' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.95  
14 Molly Lukenbill SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 25.57m 83' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 25.57  
  • 24.98  
15 Jenna Morris FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 25.13m 82' 5"
  • 25.13  
  • 22.36  
  • FOUL  
16 Adrianne Thompson SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 23.98m 78' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 23.45  
  • 23.98  
  Payton Schneider FR-1 Wis.-Stout FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Chelsea Hoernemann FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 33.32m 30.59m 21.20m 26.96m 38.17m 31.20m 30.29m 99' 4"
8 Madeline Klun JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 24.82m 24.82m 21.57m 20.98m 22.75m 25.41m 29.55m 96' 11"
9 Cloe Kuehl FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 34.50m 32.75m 28.66m 27.19m 23.10m 31.29m 29.24m 95' 11"
15 Jenna Morris FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 23.12m 22.87m 17.59m 27.64m 19.10m 25.13m 25.13m 82' 5"
16 Adrianne Thompson SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 17.27m 26.86m 31.17m 19.18m 29.26m 29.74m 23.98m 78' 8"
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Tia Donlan SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 41.00m 32.30m 41.41m 39.75m 49.28m 135' 10"
2 Annika Poe FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 31.51m 35.86m 36.22m 28.98m 34.77m 118' 10"
3 Emma Roethler FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 41.32m 30.39m 34.15m 28.34m 37.91m 112' 0"
4 Payton Dryden SO-2 Viterbo 27.05m 26.38m 33.39m 30.72m 33.72m 109' 6"
5 Annalee Olson-Sola SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 25.68m 25.68m 32.10m 26.96m 25.04m 105' 4"
6 Maria Dade SO-2 Viterbo 25.44m 30.41m 31.03m 39.41m 38.48m 101' 10"
10 Maren Gullingsrud JR-3 Viterbo 30.95m 29.78m 29.20m 34.75m 26.86m 95' 10"
11 Lexi Ellinghuysen SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 33.04m 24.92m 28.00m 32.48m 34.16m 91' 10"
12 Kennedy Hawk FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 28.43m 23.83m 27.08m 26.81m 31.41m 88' 10"
13 Mackenzie Huber FR-1 Wis.-Stout 33.42m 27.49m 26.95m 19.40m 26.41m 88' 5"
14 Molly Lukenbill SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 25.06m 29.15m 25.57m 27.10m 23.78m 83' 11"
  Payton Schneider FR-1 Wis.-Stout FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Demi Ploor JR-3 Wis.-Stout 50.00m 46.00m 55.00m 164' 0"
  • 43.37  
  • 40.16  
  • 49.19  
  • 50.00  
  • 49.74  
  • 44.25  
2 Tia Donlan SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 45.35m 46.71m 38.09m 148' 9"
  • 45.09  
  • 41.76  
  • 45.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Mackenzie Huber FR-1 Wis.-Stout 41.50m 43.16m 42.75m 136' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.88  
  • 36.47  
  • 41.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.76  
4 Molly Lukenbill SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 40.28m 45.92m 32.63m 132' 2"
  • 38.22  
  • 40.28  
  • 40.20  
  • 38.97  
  • 39.27  
  • FOUL  
5 Lexi Ellinghuysen SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 39.65m 32.51m 50.75m 130' 1"
  • 39.65  
  • 38.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.82  
  • FOUL  
6 Payton Schneider FR-1 Wis.-Stout 39.57m 37.20m 42.34m 129' 10"
  • 39.57  
  • 37.85  
  • 37.39  
  • 38.78  
  • 36.92  
  • FOUL  
7 Maren Gullingsrud JR-3 Viterbo 39.32m 42.86m 49.54m 129' 0"
  • 38.60  
  • 39.32  
  • 38.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.88  
  • 39.15  
8 Dana Bach SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 38.89m 29.95m 31.89m 127' 7"
  • 38.89  
  • 37.43  
  • 36.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.95  
  • FOUL  
9 Payton Dryden SO-2 Viterbo 38.56m 33.16m 43.96m 126' 6"
  • 37.23  
  • 35.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.56  
  • 38.56  
10 Nicole Nelson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 38.39m 34.55m 49.52m 125' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.39  
  • FOUL  
11 Emma Roethler FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 37.13m 29.70m 30.82m 121' 10"
  • 37.13  
  • 32.48  
  • 31.45  
12 Kayce Gielski SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 36.87m 44.24m 37.24m 120' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.87  
13 Madeline Klun JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 36.72m 37.82m 34.88m 120' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.72  
  • 35.08  
14 Sam Leoni FR-1 Wis.-Stout 35.41m 41.08m 35.06m 116' 2"
  • 34.74  
  • 35.41  
  • 33.90  
15 Adrianne Thompson SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 35.32m 42.74m 34.61m 115' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.20  
  • 35.32  
16 Izy LaClare FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 32.01m 32.97m 25.29m 105' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.01  
  • 28.71  
17 Maria Dade SO-2 Viterbo 31.64m 35.75m 23.10m 103' 10"
  • 30.93  
  • 31.64  
  • 30.43  
18 Callie Kiefer SO-2 Viterbo 31.18m 26.19m 24.32m 102' 3"
  • 31.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Kennedy Hawk FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 30.04m 36.95m 36.35m 98' 7"
  • 30.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Madison McGrane SO-2 Viterbo 28.88m 35.81m 22.24m 94' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.88  
21 Jenna Morris FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 28.57m 34.57m 26.57m 93' 9"
  • 26.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.57  
22 Maria Kruger FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 25.06m 27.57m 23.81m 82' 3"
  • 25.06  
  • 24.08  
  • FOUL  
23 Maggie Menges FR-1 Martin Luther 22.00m 27.06m 17.82m 72' 2"
  • 21.85  
  • 22.00  
  • FOUL  
  Haley Mccauley SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Emma Roethler FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 28.22m 34.16m 30.45m 37.13m 34.16m 27.85m 29.33m 121' 10"
13 Madeline Klun JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 34.88m 28.64m 31.58m 36.72m 34.15m 44.06m 46.63m 120' 6"
14 Sam Leoni FR-1 Wis.-Stout 46.03m 44.26m 40.72m 35.41m 29.74m 30.45m 46.03m 116' 2"
15 Adrianne Thompson SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 43.09m 43.80m 36.38m 35.32m 45.92m 43.09m 37.44m 115' 10"
16 Izy LaClare FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 36.17m 27.21m 28.49m 32.01m 24.65m 31.05m 39.69m 105' 0"
17 Maria Dade SO-2 Viterbo 40.18m 33.54m 31.32m 31.64m 41.13m 25.94m 23.10m 103' 10"
18 Callie Kiefer SO-2 Viterbo 24.63m 39.60m 39.60m 31.18m 24.63m 29.93m 27.75m 102' 3"
19 Kennedy Hawk FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 26.74m 30.34m 35.75m 30.04m 21.93m 24.03m 38.45m 98' 7"
20 Madison McGrane SO-2 Viterbo 30.90m 33.21m 29.75m 28.88m 28.59m 31.77m 35.52m 94' 9"
21 Jenna Morris FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 35.71m 36.00m 24.57m 28.57m 28.00m 33.71m 27.43m 93' 9"
22 Maria Kruger FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 23.56m 20.30m 28.57m 25.06m 27.57m 19.55m 25.56m 82' 3"
23 Maggie Menges FR-1 Martin Luther 15.84m 19.80m 25.30m 22.00m 16.50m 20.24m 23.98m 72' 2"
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Demi Ploor JR-3 Wis.-Stout 50.00m 40.00m 164' 0"
2 Tia Donlan SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 45.35m 52.15m 148' 9"
3 Mackenzie Huber FR-1 Wis.-Stout 41.50m 29.47m 136' 2"
4 Molly Lukenbill SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 40.28m 37.46m 132' 2"
5 Lexi Ellinghuysen SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 39.65m 34.10m 130' 1"
6 Payton Schneider FR-1 Wis.-Stout 39.57m 38.78m 129' 10"
7 Maren Gullingsrud JR-3 Viterbo 39.32m 51.12m 129' 0"
8 Dana Bach SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 38.89m 30.72m 127' 7"
9 Payton Dryden SO-2 Viterbo 38.56m 38.17m 126' 6"
10 Nicole Nelson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 38.39m 45.68m 125' 11"
12 Kayce Gielski SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 36.87m 43.51m 120' 11"
  Haley Mccauley SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Abbie Swenson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.79m 26.27m 34.18m 30.38m 31.65m 36.40m 103' 10"
  • 29.15  
  • 31.65  
  • 25.67  
  • 25.43  
  • 28.44  
  • 28.29  
2 Rachel Erickson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 33.51m 25.29m 34.77m 22.44m 31.61m 33.19m 103' 8"
  • 29.11  
  • 31.61  
  • 31.34  
  • 30.38  
  • 31.54  
  • 29.90  
3 Hannah Miller SR-4 Wis.-Stout 26.15m 34.24m 39.22m 24.59m 31.13m 38.91m 102' 1"
  • 31.07  
  • 31.13  
  • 29.06  
  • 25.18  
  • 27.99  
  • 28.99  
4 Kennedy Hawk FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 23.32m 35.29m 28.85m 35.60m 30.69m 35.60m 100' 8"
  • 30.69  
  • 28.20  
  • 30.26  
  • 30.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.78  
5 Nicole Porter JR-3 Martin Luther 30.66m 19.35m 18.60m 27.89m 25.13m 23.62m 82' 5"
  • 21.32  
  • 22.41  
  • 25.13  
  • 22.61  
  • 23.30  
  • 24.57  
6 Calli Sizer   Unattached 17.35m 29.80m 21.01m 31.03m 24.43m 31.51m 80' 2"
  • 21.60  
  • 24.43  
  • 23.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.98  
  • 20.73  
7 Sabrina Segar FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 28.10m 19.22m 26.66m 31.23m 24.02m 22.82m 78' 10"
  • 21.27  
  • 20.58  
  • 23.55  
  • 20.43  
  • 22.85  
  • 24.02  
8 Annalee Olson-Sola SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 17.90m 24.34m 21.95m 16.70m 23.86m 17.42m 78' 3"
  • 23.27  
  • 22.06  
  • 23.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.25  
  • 22.36  
9 Emily Hilton SR-4 Crown 28.33m 20.57m 17.37m 22.62m 22.85m 17.82m 75' 0"
  • 20.63  
  • 20.95  
  • 22.85  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Alli Joerger FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 21.43m 21.66m 21.43m 21.43m 22.80m 19.84m 74' 10"
  • 22.80  
  • 22.18  
  • FOUL  
11 Madison McGrane SO-2 Viterbo 22.54m 23.88m 20.53m 27.45m 22.32m 20.98m 73' 3"
  • 22.32  
  • 18.82  
  • 18.43  
12 Lexi Ellinghuysen SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 25.97m 16.65m 18.65m 28.86m 22.20m 22.87m 72' 10"
  • 22.20  
  • 20.26  
  • 15.45  
13 Chelsea Hoernemann FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 18.45m 15.19m 22.13m 15.41m 21.70m 27.56m 71' 2"
  • 19.38  
  • 21.70  
  • 19.64  
14 Callie Kiefer SO-2 Viterbo 17.57m 24.92m 25.54m 25.95m 20.43m 16.14m 67' 0"
  • 20.11  
  • 20.43  
  • 19.76  
15 Jensen Luehrs FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 26.12m 25.11m 23.30m 17.08m 20.09m 17.88m 65' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.88  
  • 20.09  
16 Stephanie Hintz JR-3 Martin Luther 17.77m 13.87m 12.35m 14.04m 16.92m 19.29m 55' 6"
  • 16.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.59  
17 Samantha Colvin JR-3 Martin Luther 14.62m 11.79m 18.20m 14.32m 14.92m 11.04m 48' 11"
  • 14.92  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.43  
18 Katlyn Schwab SO-2 Martin Luther 17.48m 10.04m 16.37m 12.38m 13.76m 13.21m 45' 2"
  • 11.70  
  • 13.76  
  • 12.66  
19 Hailey Gregg FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 17.67m 9.65m 15.63m 14.81m 13.59m 14.54m 44' 7"
  • 13.59  
  • 13.12  
  • 12.55  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Nicole Porter JR-3 Martin Luther 25.13m 32.17m 29.40m 82' 5"
7 Sabrina Segar FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 24.02m 18.98m 25.94m 78' 10"
9 Emily Hilton SR-4 Crown 22.85m 20.79m 19.65m 75' 0"
10 Alli Joerger FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 22.80m 23.03m 18.47m 74' 10"
11 Madison McGrane SO-2 Viterbo 22.32m 29.02m 19.86m 73' 3"
16 Stephanie Hintz JR-3 Martin Luther 16.92m 17.77m 17.77m 55' 6"
17 Samantha Colvin JR-3 Martin Luther 14.92m 10.74m 17.75m 48' 11"
18 Katlyn Schwab SO-2 Martin Luther 13.76m 14.04m 14.04m 45' 2"
19 Hailey Gregg FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13.59m 10.74m 15.63m 44' 7"
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Abbie Swenson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 31.65m 22.15m 103' 10"
2 Rachel Erickson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 31.61m 30.98m 103' 8"
3 Hannah Miller SR-4 Wis.-Stout 31.13m 36.73m 102' 1"
4 Kennedy Hawk FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 30.69m 31.92m 100' 8"
6 Calli Sizer   Unattached 24.43m 21.25m 80' 2"
8 Annalee Olson-Sola SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 23.86m 24.10m 78' 3"
12 Lexi Ellinghuysen SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 22.20m 18.20m 72' 10"
13 Chelsea Hoernemann FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 21.70m 23.65m 71' 2"
14 Callie Kiefer SO-2 Viterbo 20.43m 21.66m 67' 0"
15 Jensen Luehrs FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 20.09m 17.08m 65' 11"