April 30, 2022
|
Gustavus Adolphus - St. Peter, MN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Jireh Babalola SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 26.38 23.75 1.1
2 Amaiya Barnes FR-1 Minnesota State 26.59 22.87 1.1
3 Breanna Ihde SO-2 Viterbo 26.92 24.23 1.1
4 Rachel Jaworski FR-1 Minnesota State 27.00 22.95 1.1
5 Danielle Miller FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 27.18 32.62 0.7
6 Makenna Brown SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 27.18 28.27 1.1
7 Ally Rakow FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 27.33 23.51 0.7
8 Hailey Gregg FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 27.38 25.74 1.1
9 Karla Reyes SO-2 Minnesota State 27.58 24.00 1.1
10 Chloey Evans FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 27.64 34.00 0.7
11 Makenna Huetten FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 27.67 28.23 1.1
12 Claudia Schunk SO-2 Viterbo 27.87 23.69 0.7
13 Makenna Bares FR-1 Minnesota State 28.02 21.02 0.7
14 Abbie Swenson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 28.23 29.36 0.7
15 Sydney Hauger FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 28.44 21.62 1.4
16 Lindsay Bangs FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 28.80 28.80 1.4
17 Alison Jaecks JR-3 Viterbo 29.04 37.18 1.4
18 Jessie Smith FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 29.24 30.12 0.7
19 Elisa Stewart FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 29.28 30.46 1.4
20 Caitlyn Wrzesien FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 29.77 23.22 1.2
21 Adrianne Krueger FR-1 Wis.-Stout 29.85 20.90 1.4
22 Caley Wrzesien FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 29.89 38.26 1.4
23 Anna Hall SO-2 Wis.-Stout 30.26 37.83 1.2
24 Cynthia Garcia Balmaceda SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 30.78 33.86 1.2
25 Faith Robb FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 31.02 27.30 1.4
26 Christa Sauer FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 32.30 23.26 1.2
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Caitlyn Wrzesien FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 29.77 36.62 36.03 26.20 27.09 34.83
23 Anna Hall SO-2 Wis.-Stout 30.26 31.17 22.09 23.00 34.20 29.66
24 Cynthia Garcia Balmaceda SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 30.78 38.48 23.09 31.71 30.78 27.71
26 Christa Sauer FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 32.30 40.38 40.70 41.67 31.01 40.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Sydney Hauger FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 28.44 24.18 27.59 31.00
16 Lindsay Bangs FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 28.80 21.60 27.08 32.84
17 Alison Jaecks JR-3 Viterbo 29.04 27.01 29.62 30.79
19 Elisa Stewart FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 29.28 22.55 24.89 37.19
21 Adrianne Krueger FR-1 Wis.-Stout 29.85 36.42 25.97 22.99
22 Caley Wrzesien FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 29.89 36.17 27.80 37.37
25 Faith Robb FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 31.02 28.85 27.61 22.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Danielle Miller FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 27.18
7 Ally Rakow FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 27.33
10 Chloey Evans FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 27.64
12 Claudia Schunk SO-2 Viterbo 27.87
13 Makenna Bares FR-1 Minnesota State 28.02
14 Abbie Swenson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 28.23
18 Jessie Smith FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 29.24
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jireh Babalola SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 22.69 25.06 30.34 26.38 20.58
2 Amaiya Barnes FR-1 Minnesota State 21.28 21.01 31.11 26.59 19.95
3 Breanna Ihde SO-2 Viterbo 26.92 32.58 25.85 26.92 25.04
4 Rachel Jaworski FR-1 Minnesota State 23.49 29.97 33.21 27.00 32.40
6 Makenna Brown SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 30.99 33.16 22.56 27.18 31.26
8 Hailey Gregg FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.73 32.31 25.74 27.38 22.18
9 Karla Reyes SO-2 Minnesota State 20.96 26.76 30.89 27.58 24.27
11 Makenna Huetten FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 25.74 21.59 26.57 27.67 27.67