April 30, 2022
|
Gustavus Adolphus - St. Peter, MN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Abbie Swenson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 34.82m 31.65m 23.74m 31.65m 24.05m 24.05m 27.54m 103' 10"
  • 29.15  
  • 31.65  
  • 25.67  
  • 25.43  
  • 28.44  
  • 28.29  
2 Rachel Erickson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 29.40m 36.98m 27.50m 31.61m 26.55m 25.29m 40.78m 103' 8"
  • 29.11  
  • 31.61  
  • 31.34  
  • 30.38  
  • 31.54  
  • 29.90  
3 Hannah Miller SR-4 Wis.-Stout 23.04m 39.85m 35.80m 31.13m 21.79m 25.84m 32.38m 102' 1"
  • 31.07  
  • 31.13  
  • 29.06  
  • 25.18  
  • 27.99  
  • 28.99  
4 Kennedy Hawk FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 27.31m 34.99m 22.10m 30.69m 38.98m 32.22m 37.13m 100' 8"
  • 30.69  
  • 28.20  
  • 30.26  
  • 30.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.78  
5 Nicole Porter JR-3 Martin Luther 20.61m 32.67m 30.66m 25.13m 18.60m 26.14m 23.62m 82' 5"
  • 21.32  
  • 22.41  
  • 25.13  
  • 22.61  
  • 23.30  
  • 24.57  
6 Calli Sizer   Unattached 21.74m 20.28m 23.21m 24.43m 21.01m 28.09m 19.54m 80' 2"
  • 21.60  
  • 24.43  
  • 23.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.98  
  • 20.73  
7 Sabrina Segar FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 31.23m 21.62m 30.27m 24.02m 22.34m 27.38m 30.27m 78' 10"
  • 21.27  
  • 20.58  
  • 23.55  
  • 20.43  
  • 22.85  
  • 24.02  
8 Annalee Olson-Sola SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 26.48m 23.62m 27.92m 23.86m 22.91m 26.25m 21.71m 78' 3"
  • 23.27  
  • 22.06  
  • 23.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.25  
  • 22.36  
9 Emily Hilton SR-4 Crown 17.14m 19.88m 24.22m 22.85m 23.54m 23.99m 17.59m 75' 0"
  • 20.63  
  • 20.95  
  • 22.85  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Alli Joerger FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 16.42m 22.12m 27.13m 22.80m 21.66m 25.99m 16.19m 74' 10"
  • 22.80  
  • 22.18  
  • FOUL  
11 Madison McGrane SO-2 Viterbo 23.88m 19.42m 25.89m 22.32m 22.77m 24.55m 24.11m 73' 3"
  • 22.32  
  • 18.82  
  • 18.43  
12 Lexi Ellinghuysen SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16.87m 23.53m 17.32m 22.20m 15.54m 25.53m 26.86m 72' 10"
  • 22.20  
  • 20.26  
  • 15.45  
13 Chelsea Hoernemann FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 20.40m 25.82m 20.40m 21.70m 21.92m 22.79m 26.91m 71' 2"
  • 19.38  
  • 21.70  
  • 19.64  
14 Callie Kiefer SO-2 Viterbo 19.41m 17.98m 22.47m 20.43m 19.61m 17.98m 16.75m 67' 0"
  • 20.11  
  • 20.43  
  • 19.76  
15 Jensen Luehrs FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 16.47m 15.07m 16.47m 20.09m 24.71m 20.69m 14.46m 65' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.88  
  • 20.09  
16 Stephanie Hintz JR-3 Martin Luther 16.92m 15.06m 20.81m 16.92m 16.58m 19.46m 15.23m 55' 6"
  • 16.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.59  
17 Samantha Colvin JR-3 Martin Luther 16.26m 15.82m 18.80m 14.92m 13.73m 10.44m 14.17m 48' 11"
  • 14.92  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.43  
18 Katlyn Schwab SO-2 Martin Luther 17.20m 10.60m 12.66m 13.76m 13.07m 15.55m 17.20m 45' 2"
  • 11.70  
  • 13.76  
  • 12.66  
19 Hailey Gregg FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.82m 17.12m 15.63m 13.59m 17.12m 10.33m 13.05m 44' 7"
  • 13.59  
  • 13.12  
  • 12.55  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Nicole Porter JR-3 Martin Luther 27.39m 25.13m 28.40m 31.41m 29.65m 18.85m 82' 5"
7 Sabrina Segar FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 24.74m 24.02m 24.98m 26.66m 23.06m 28.10m 78' 10"
9 Emily Hilton SR-4 Crown 21.25m 22.85m 16.22m 20.11m 17.14m 19.88m 75' 0"
10 Alli Joerger FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 20.75m 22.80m 29.64m 25.99m 24.17m 23.03m 74' 10"
11 Madison McGrane SO-2 Viterbo 16.96m 22.32m 28.12m 18.30m 27.23m 19.20m 73' 3"
16 Stephanie Hintz JR-3 Martin Luther 19.63m 16.92m 11.84m 16.24m 21.49m 14.38m 55' 6"
17 Samantha Colvin JR-3 Martin Luther 14.62m 14.92m 16.86m 15.07m 17.75m 12.38m 48' 11"
18 Katlyn Schwab SO-2 Martin Luther 14.31m 13.76m 9.63m 16.24m 11.42m 16.24m 45' 2"
19 Hailey Gregg FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16.72m 13.59m 17.12m 17.40m 17.40m 14.81m 44' 7"
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Abbie Swenson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 26.90m 34.50m 23.10m 31.65m 40.83m 103' 10"
2 Rachel Erickson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 39.83m 31.61m 31.93m 31.61m 36.67m 103' 8"
3 Hannah Miller SR-4 Wis.-Stout 38.91m 29.88m 37.36m 31.13m 38.60m 102' 1"
4 Kennedy Hawk FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 27.01m 38.67m 33.15m 30.69m 29.46m 100' 8"
6 Calli Sizer   Unattached 27.36m 19.54m 19.54m 24.43m 26.38m 80' 2"
8 Annalee Olson-Sola SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 22.19m 20.76m 20.04m 23.86m 27.44m 78' 3"
12 Lexi Ellinghuysen SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 21.76m 18.65m 27.97m 22.20m 19.76m 72' 10"
13 Chelsea Hoernemann FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 15.84m 21.48m 18.23m 21.70m 27.56m 71' 2"
14 Callie Kiefer SO-2 Viterbo 17.37m 24.72m 17.57m 20.43m 24.52m 67' 0"
15 Jensen Luehrs FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 20.69m 18.08m 19.29m 20.09m 17.88m 65' 11"