April 23, 2022
|
Kenyon - Gambier, OH
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B OAC NCAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Tapiwa Gono Phiri FR-1 Kenyon 26.13 27.92 28.14 22.33 16.53 20.32 24.57 10 -1.4
2 Bryce Wiles FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 20.55 23.04 20.33 22.58 29.13 16.26 28.45 8 -1.4
3 Matthew Drovdlic SO-2 Wittenberg 19.42 18.07 21.68 22.58 24.16 18.97 27.10 6 -1.4
4 Liam Near SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 21.63 17.30 20.26 22.76 19.35 17.30 27.09 5 -1.4
5 Colton Whyte FR-1 Muskingum 18.76 28.49 23.16 23.16 22.47 21.31 18.07 4 -1.0
6 Travis Dunson FR-1 Denison 22.11 22.34 26.07 23.27 23.74 24.44 19.09 3 -1.4
7 Azad Robinson SR-4 Wittenberg 19.03 28.43 26.78 23.49 21.38 16.68 19.74 2 -1.7
8 Ethan Scott FR-1 Denison 27.96 23.49 27.49 23.49 18.56 18.56 22.08 1 -1.7
9 Grant Plasch SO-2 Denison 27.50 21.10 19.68 23.70 28.44 18.02 23.94 - -1.7
10 Emmanuel Makelele FR-1 Kenyon 29.93 30.64 16.63 23.75 16.87 28.98 22.09 - 0.4
11 Charles Atkins FR-1 Kenyon 24.71 18.06 23.29 23.76 26.14 30.18 18.54 - 0.4
12 Terril Skinner SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 20.45 22.35 16.64 23.77 20.92 22.59 25.44 - -1.4
13 Aaron Johnston SR-4 Muskingum 30.46 27.60 29.03 23.79 28.79 20.46 25.46 - -1.4
14 Doudley Jaboin FR-1 Muskingum 30.09 30.33 29.62 23.88 22.21 18.39 20.78 - 0.4
15 Craig Akiri JR-3 Wooster 19.37 29.41 26.07 23.91 25.35 18.41 20.33 - -1.7
16 Daniel DeSantis FR-1 Denison 20.61 31.15 30.67 23.96 23.96 29.24 29.24 - -1.7
17 Theron Rogerson FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 21.83 24.71 29.03 23.99 24.47 29.03 24.71 - 0.4
18 Collin Witt SO-2 Kenyon 19.27 18.55 22.64 24.08 30.59 26.49 18.55 - -1.4
19 Christian Graber SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 25.28 18.72 18.72 24.30 26.49 26.25 17.99 - -1.0
20 Daylen Fullen FR-1 Wittenberg 25.60 32.00 19.94 24.61 19.94 24.12 29.78 - 0.4
21 Isaac Ramseyer SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 26.39 25.40 27.38 24.66 18.01 29.10 23.18 - -1.7
22 Evan Hodkinson FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 26.66 30.85 32.09 24.68 30.85 20.49 19.25 - -1.7
23 Anthony Bland SO-2 Wittenberg 28.63 22.22 18.27 24.68 26.41 17.77 20.98 - 0.4
24 Chance Keller SO-2 Wittenberg 26.45 29.42 30.90 24.72 22.00 25.47 30.66 - 0.4
25 Toshiyuki Yano JR-3 Denison 17.45 21.94 18.45 24.93 19.95 27.18 22.19 - -1.0
26 Eric Adinkra JR-3 Denison 26.68 18.63 27.19 25.17 28.19 24.17 19.89 - -1.0
27 Hans Schwarz SR-4 Kenyon 20.77 26.59 21.27 25.32 20.77 23.55 20.01 - -1.0
28 Jonathan Backus SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 28.07 27.56 27.04 25.75 20.09 23.69 21.38 - -1.7
29 Ari Skolnik FR-1 Denison 26.95 33.49 31.40 26.16 27.47 23.55 22.24 - 0.4
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tapiwa Gono Phiri FR-1 Kenyon 22.33 10
2 Bryce Wiles FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 22.58 8
3 Matthew Drovdlic SO-2 Wittenberg 22.58 6
4 Liam Near SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 22.76 5
6 Travis Dunson FR-1 Denison 23.27 3
12 Terril Skinner SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 23.77 -
13 Aaron Johnston SR-4 Muskingum 23.79 -
18 Collin Witt SO-2 Kenyon 24.08 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Azad Robinson SR-4 Wittenberg 27.25 25.61 20.44 23.49 2
8 Ethan Scott FR-1 Denison 17.39 16.45 24.67 23.49 1
9 Grant Plasch SO-2 Denison 27.50 22.28 22.05 23.70 -
15 Craig Akiri JR-3 Wooster 24.87 22.24 22.00 23.91 -
16 Daniel DeSantis FR-1 Denison 24.44 31.15 22.05 23.96 -
21 Isaac Ramseyer SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 23.68 29.84 17.27 24.66 -
22 Evan Hodkinson FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 29.87 25.67 28.63 24.68 -
28 Jonathan Backus SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 28.59 32.71 19.83 25.75 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Emmanuel Makelele FR-1 Kenyon 21.14 27.55 23.75 -
11 Charles Atkins FR-1 Kenyon 30.18 26.62 23.76 -
14 Doudley Jaboin FR-1 Muskingum 20.54 17.68 23.88 -
17 Theron Rogerson FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 25.19 30.47 23.99 -
20 Daylen Fullen FR-1 Wittenberg 22.89 19.20 24.61 -
23 Anthony Bland SO-2 Wittenberg 26.41 31.35 24.68 -
24 Chance Keller SO-2 Wittenberg 30.16 22.99 24.72 -
29 Ari Skolnik FR-1 Denison 32.97 30.09 26.16 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Colton Whyte FR-1 Muskingum 26.41 25.94 29.65 28.95 23.16 19.46 4
19 Christian Graber SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 29.65 23.58 22.85 17.74 24.30 18.23 -
25 Toshiyuki Yano JR-3 Denison 24.44 26.43 18.95 23.69 24.93 30.42 -
26 Eric Adinkra JR-3 Denison 25.43 27.94 22.15 18.38 25.17 22.41 -
27 Hans Schwarz SR-4 Kenyon 23.05 17.73 17.98 23.30 25.32 23.80 -