April 23, 2022
|
Kenyon - Gambier, OH
ICON KEY: OAC NCAC

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Leah Ackerman SR-4 Denison 14.04m 12.21m 40' 0.75" 10
  • 10.97  
  • 12.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Mikaila Carpenter JR-3 Denison 13.57m 12.01m 39' 5" 8
  • 11.70  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.76  
  • 12.01  
  • 11.73  
3 Kylee Silverman SO-2 Denison 11.12m 11.12m 36' 5.75" 6
  • 11.11  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00  
4 Chloe Spencer FR-1 Muskingum 8.17m 11.04m 36' 2.75" 5
  • 11.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.70  
5 Erasmia Yager JR-3 Kenyon 8.09m 10.65m 34' 11.25" 4
  • 9.73  
  • 10.07  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.03  
6 Ainsley Wiesner SO-2 Wooster 12.65m 9.96m 32' 8.25" 3
  • 8.94  
  • 9.56  
  • 9.80  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.96  
  • 9.46  
7 Jolien Kusi FR-1 Kenyon 11.17m 9.23m 30' 3.5" 2
  • 9.13  
  • 9.23  
  • 8.74  
  • 8.58  
  • 8.77  
  • FOUL  
8 Mckenna Bruce SO-2 Wittenberg 8.19m 9.00m 29' 6.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 8.97  
  • 9.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Ellie Blasko JR-3 Denison 7.02m 8.89m 29' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.89  
  • 8.86  
  • 8.51  
  • 8.25  
  • 8.46  
10 Ngone Fall JR-3 Kenyon 7.30m 8.69m 28' 6.25" -
  • 8.33  
  • 8.69  
  • 8.01  
11 Maya Vasta SR-4 Wooster 7.49m 8.61m 28' 3" -
  • 8.61  
12 Emily Shannon-Spector FR-1 Wooster 10.01m 8.14m 26' 8.5" -
  • 8.14  
13 Amy Pollack SO-2 Denison 6.87m 7.63m 25' 0.5" -
  • 7.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.06  
14 Lainee Valentine FR-1 Wittenberg 5.31m 7.48m 24' 6.5" -
  • 7.19  
  • 7.48  
  • 7.47  
15 Alannah Browning SO-2 Wittenberg 5.12m 7.11m 23' 4" -
  • 6.70  
  • 6.79  
  • 7.11  
16 Christiea Earl FR-1 Wittenberg 5.22m 6.78m 22' 3" -
  • 6.78  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.54  
  Catherine Madden SO-2 Kenyon FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tamara Dzolic JR-3 Denison FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Jolien Kusi FR-1 Kenyon 11.26m 7.11m 8.03m 9.23m 10.80m 7.75m 30' 3.5" 2
10 Ngone Fall JR-3 Kenyon 8.08m 8.34m 6.26m 8.69m 7.47m 9.82m 28' 6.25" -
11 Maya Vasta SR-4 Wooster 10.93m 7.92m 8.01m 8.61m 7.58m 11.02m 28' 3" -
12 Emily Shannon-Spector FR-1 Wooster 8.95m 6.43m 7.98m 8.14m 8.95m 7.57m 26' 8.5" -
13 Amy Pollack SO-2 Denison 9.54m 8.24m 7.48m 7.63m 7.02m 9.77m 25' 0.5" -
14 Lainee Valentine FR-1 Wittenberg 9.57m 9.28m 9.72m 7.48m 8.30m 7.93m 24' 6.5" -
15 Alannah Browning SO-2 Wittenberg 5.90m 6.75m 6.47m 7.11m 4.98m 6.90m 23' 4" -
16 Christiea Earl FR-1 Wittenberg 6.44m 6.78m 5.42m 6.78m 7.46m 8.61m 22' 3" -
  Catherine Madden SO-2 Kenyon FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Leah Ackerman SR-4 Denison 12.21m 11.97m 40' 0.75" 10
2 Mikaila Carpenter JR-3 Denison 12.01m 14.05m 39' 5" 8
3 Kylee Silverman SO-2 Denison 11.12m 12.90m 36' 5.75" 6
4 Chloe Spencer FR-1 Muskingum 11.04m 13.14m 36' 2.75" 5
5 Erasmia Yager JR-3 Kenyon 10.65m 8.20m 34' 11.25" 4
6 Ainsley Wiesner SO-2 Wooster 9.96m 10.26m 32' 8.25" 3
8 Mckenna Bruce SO-2 Wittenberg 9.00m 11.07m 29' 6.5" 1
9 Ellie Blasko JR-3 Denison 8.89m 7.29m 29' 2" -
  Tamara Dzolic JR-3 Denison FOUL FOUL NM -