April 29-30, 2022
|
Elizabethtown - Elizabethtown, PA
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII NCCAA MAC AARTFC ECAC DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eric Zimmerman SO-2 Lancaster Bible 19.23 26.52 28.07 22.10 26.97 10
2 Marc Brown SR-4 Widener 19.98 16.88 23.98 22.20 26.64 8
3 Corey Neves SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 20.66 16.12 23.39 22.70 20.89 5.5
3 James Coleman FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 28.15 29.51 20.66 22.70 23.61 5.5
5 Simon Burleson SO-2 Elizabethtown 18.24 17.79 19.61 22.80 29.42 4
6 Michael Twist   Elizabethtown Alumni 18.72 18.25 21.72 23.10 22.87 3
7 Alijah Serrano FR-1 Albright 25.06 20.65 18.10 23.20 20.88 1.5
7 Jonathon White SR-4 Susquehanna 24.36 27.15 21.58 23.20 21.81 1.5
9 Dereck Darden FR-1 Widener 28.79 17.79 24.34 23.40 17.32 -
9 Jose Ortega SO-2 Albright 17.55 27.15 23.64 23.40 21.77 -
11 Jalen Belgrave JR-3 Elizabethtown 27.50 29.61 26.79 23.50 17.39 -
12 Toby Ramos FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 19.83 18.65 17.70 23.60 27.62 -
12 Yaniv Gonyoe SR-4 Albright 19.59 28.32 17.47 23.60 21.24 -
12 Tyler Washington FR-1 Albright 25.26 20.54 25.49 23.60 21.01 -
12 Rondeson Gustave FR-1 Albright 20.54 23.60 27.85 23.60 19.59 -
12 Nick Troy FR-1 Catholic 21.24 27.62 21.72 23.60 29.27 -
17 Elijah Reese FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 27.01 17.93 30.84 23.90 21.75 -
18 Nick Trapani SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 18.48 24.48 17.04 24.00 21.36 -
19 Jake Newell JR-3 Susquehanna 24.59 26.27 22.66 24.10 31.33 -
19 Zahieem Armstead FR-1 Albright 23.86 28.20 21.69 24.10 17.60 -
21 Aidan Chumas FR-1 Alvernia 26.38 18.88 24.20 24.20 28.32 -
22 Kevin Kazokas FR-1 Alvernia 29.65 17.74 17.74 24.30 28.92 -
23 Jacob Solomon FR-1 Elizabethtown 29.28 22.39 27.80 24.60 21.16 -
24 Richard Hartigan FR-1 Lancaster Bible 18.78 27.91 28.41 24.70 23.96 -
25 Jaden Sanchez FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 30.25 22.00 27.75 25.00 31.00 -
25 Anh Nguyen SR-4 Dickinson 22.25 31.75 29.00 25.00 31.25 -
27 Taequon Overton JR-3 Albright 27.98 19.41 18.90 25.20 23.19 -
28 Hari Allen SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 29.07 26.01 30.09 25.50 24.74 -
29 Michael D'Andrea FR-1 Lancaster Bible 35.08 31.79 29.60 27.40 22.20 -
30 Cedric Lowe SO-2 Carroll CC 22.56 33.28 23.13 28.20 33.28 -
31 Dustin Frantz FR-1 Lancaster Bible 27.63 35.64 37.13 29.70 34.16 -
  Konu Gardesy   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Justin Negron SR-4 Albright DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Makai Bryant SO-2 Franklin & Marshall DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Safo Kirtin   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Oral-Anthony Coleman FR-1 McDaniel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alex Huffer SO-2 McDaniel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Zach Stango JR-3 McDaniel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nicholas Razze SO-2 McDaniel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jeremiah Maxwell FR-1 McDaniel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Diondre Carter JR-3 McDaniel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Rafael Oliva FR-1 McDaniel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Elliot Coulter FR-1 Franklin & Marshall DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Isaiah Chery SR-4 Franklin & Marshall DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ben Power JR-3 Dickinson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Luke Sternick JR-3 Dickinson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Gregory Hammond FR-1 Albright DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Makir Compton SO-2 Albright DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Malcolm Flores FR-1 Albright DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jade Harris SR-4 Albright DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jack Short FR-1 Alvernia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jonathan Logan FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Hunter Zehner FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nick Songster FR-1 Lancaster Bible DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Logan Klutinoty SO-2 Lancaster Bible DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Evan Schwab JR-3 Elizabethtown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Myron Holland SO-2 Elizabethtown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
  Nick Songster FR-1 Lancaster Bible DNS DNS DNS   
  Rafael Oliva FR-1 McDaniel DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Anh Nguyen SR-4 Dickinson 25.00 25.25 18.50 23.75 24.25 26.50 29.75 -
27 Taequon Overton JR-3 Albright 25.20 26.97 31.25 32.76 25.46 26.97 31.76 -
29 Michael D'Andrea FR-1 Lancaster Bible 27.40 32.61 27.40 30.42 25.76 28.50 32.34 -
30 Cedric Lowe SO-2 Carroll CC 28.20 23.97 27.92 32.43 25.67 35.82 20.87 -
31 Dustin Frantz FR-1 Lancaster Bible 29.70 23.17 35.05 25.84 22.87 30.00 32.08 -
  Hunter Zehner FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jonathan Logan FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Toby Ramos FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 27.14 24.08 26.20 23.60 20.06 -
17 Elijah Reese FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 22.47 18.65 25.82 23.90 19.36 -
23 Jacob Solomon FR-1 Elizabethtown 23.62 18.95 28.05 24.60 28.79 -
24 Richard Hartigan FR-1 Lancaster Bible 17.54 18.04 21.00 24.70 30.14 -
25 Jaden Sanchez FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 30.00 27.00 22.75 25.00 19.25 -
28 Hari Allen SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 25.50 23.46 32.64 25.50 29.33 -
  Logan Klutinoty SO-2 Lancaster Bible DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Makai Bryant SO-2 Franklin & Marshall DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Nick Trapani SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 24.96 25.92 25.68 23.76 24.00 -
19 Zahieem Armstead FR-1 Albright 25.07 22.66 22.66 23.14 24.10 -
22 Kevin Kazokas FR-1 Alvernia 22.36 26.01 18.72 20.17 24.30 -
  Malcolm Flores FR-1 Albright DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Justin Negron SR-4 Albright DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Gregory Hammond FR-1 Albright DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Luke Sternick JR-3 Dickinson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ben Power JR-3 Dickinson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Yaniv Gonyoe SR-4 Albright 21.48 23.13 25.49 17.70 23.60 21.95 -
12 Tyler Washington FR-1 Albright 29.03 22.42 24.08 21.01 23.60 30.45 -
12 Nick Troy FR-1 Catholic 25.02 24.55 19.59 24.08 23.60 21.24 -
19 Jake Newell JR-3 Susquehanna 20.25 17.84 21.45 19.04 24.10 30.61 -
21 Aidan Chumas FR-1 Alvernia 28.08 17.67 30.98 22.27 24.20 27.59 -
  Makir Compton SO-2 Albright DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Isaiah Chery SR-4 Franklin & Marshall DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Safo Kirtin   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Corey Neves SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 25.43 22.70 25.65 26.11 16.12 5.5
5 Simon Burleson SO-2 Elizabethtown 20.98 22.80 21.21 27.36 20.52 4
6 Michael Twist   Elizabethtown Alumni 17.33 23.10 24.95 20.33 25.88 3
9 Jose Ortega SO-2 Albright 25.04 23.40 16.38 25.28 27.85 -
9 Dereck Darden FR-1 Widener 19.89 23.40 24.34 21.53 20.13 -
11 Jalen Belgrave JR-3 Elizabethtown 17.39 23.50 26.79 20.45 30.08 -
12 Rondeson Gustave FR-1 Albright 17.47 23.60 29.98 17.94 18.18 -
  Diondre Carter JR-3 McDaniel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Marc Brown SR-4 Widener 22.20 23.54 17.32 17.32 20.65 27.53 8
3 James Coleman FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 22.70 18.39 21.57 27.02 28.15 18.62 5.5
7 Alijah Serrano FR-1 Albright 23.20 16.24 22.28 21.81 28.77 29.70 1.5
  Myron Holland SO-2 Elizabethtown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jade Harris SR-4 Albright DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Elliot Coulter FR-1 Franklin & Marshall DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jeremiah Maxwell FR-1 McDaniel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alex Huffer SO-2 McDaniel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eric Zimmerman SO-2 Lancaster Bible 27.41 24.31 19.89 22.77 21.88 22.10 16.14 10
7 Jonathon White SR-4 Susquehanna 27.38 27.15 27.84 25.76 29.93 23.20 18.80 1.5
  Evan Schwab JR-3 Elizabethtown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jack Short FR-1 Alvernia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Zach Stango JR-3 McDaniel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nicholas Razze SO-2 McDaniel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Oral-Anthony Coleman FR-1 McDaniel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Konu Gardesy   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS