April 29-30, 2022
|
Elizabethtown - Elizabethtown, PA
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII NCCAA MAC AARTFC ECAC DIII

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tyler Hauk SO-2 Susquehanna 51.68m 55.13m 33.16m 43.07m 38.76m 141' 4" 10
  • 43.07  
  • 41.34  
  • 41.43  
  • 41.31  
  • 41.86  
  • 40.79  
2 Ethan Hart SO-2 Dickinson 43.48m 30.13m 31.43m 43.05m 37.88m 141' 3" 8
  • 39.34  
  • 40.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.08  
  • 43.05  
  • 39.82  
3 Levi Mayer FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 35.23m 34.38m 41.59m 42.44m 36.07m 139' 3" 6
  • 34.15  
  • 40.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.29  
  • 42.44  
  • 42.30  
4 Graeson Ruch SO-2 Dickinson 40.50m 51.03m 29.16m 40.50m 32.40m 132' 10" 5
  • 39.72  
  • 40.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.50  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
5 Marques Hall FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 47.30m 43.42m 37.22m 38.77m 29.47m 127' 2" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 36.80  
  • 38.77  
  • 36.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Matthew Harvey SO-2 Dickinson 32.37m 39.22m 31.61m 38.08m 33.89m 124' 11" 3
  • 35.52  
  • 35.16  
  • 38.08  
  • 37.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.59  
7 Ryan MacDonald SO-2 Susquehanna 43.54m 34.45m 48.08m 37.86m 37.48m 124' 2" 2
  • 37.86  
  • 34.06  
  • 36.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.64  
  • 35.69  
8 Chris Guerrieri FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 26.45m 30.18m 45.83m 37.26m 27.95m 122' 3" 1
  • 37.26  
  • 37.21  
  • 35.51  
  • 36.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.57  
9 Artie Richards SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 25.47m 28.75m 46.58m 36.39m 31.30m 119' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.39  
  • 35.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Jason Scott SO-2 Alvernia 33.80m 30.93m 37.76m 35.96m 30.57m 118' 0" -
  • 33.82  
  • 35.96  
  • FOUL  
11 Nate Selden JR-3 Catholic 41.30m 32.12m 42.01m 35.30m 40.95m 115' 10" -
  • 34.75  
  • 33.41  
  • 35.30  
12 Danny Malloy FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 33.78m 32.38m 39.69m 34.82m 28.55m 114' 3" -
  • 34.19  
  • 34.82  
  • FOUL  
13 Christian Jusino JR-3 Albright 30.45m 38.75m 34.60m 34.60m 42.56m 113' 6" -
  • 30.62  
  • 30.41  
  • 34.60  
14 Brady Gibbons SO-2 Immaculata 24.09m 43.03m 27.19m 34.42m 39.24m 112' 11" -
  • 33.97  
  • 34.42  
  • 32.66  
15 Michael Taylor FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 27.96m 35.37m 28.30m 33.69m 42.45m 110' 6" -
  • 32.23  
  • 33.69  
  • FOUL  
16 Cory Gray FR-1 Alvernia 38.62m 40.60m 34.33m 33.01m 29.05m 108' 4" -
  • 32.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.01  
17 Jack Ahearn SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 39.00m 35.75m 32.83m 32.50m 25.35m 106' 7" -
  • 32.50  
  • 31.63  
  • 31.62  
18 Jake Conklin SO-2 McDaniel 35.71m 22.63m 27.42m 31.88m 27.42m 104' 7" -
  • 31.75  
  • 31.88  
  • 30.23  
19 Joshua DeRocher FR-1 Immaculata 39.57m 31.16m 26.17m 31.16m 35.52m 102' 3" -
  • 26.13  
  • 31.16  
  • 30.15  
20 Curtis Anthony SR-4 Susquehanna 24.51m 35.99m 35.06m 31.03m 37.55m 101' 10" -
  • 30.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.03  
21 Aspen Stahl-Emig FR-1 Elizabethtown 22.50m 22.50m 24.62m 30.40m 34.05m 99' 9" -
  • 28.38  
  • 28.97  
  • 30.40  
22 Antonio Bargiel FR-1 Albright 22.56m 28.80m 37.11m 29.69m 26.42m 97' 5" -
  • 26.05  
  • 29.69  
  • FOUL  
23 Jacob Graham FR-1 McDaniel 31.99m 24.58m 30.21m 29.62m 29.32m 97' 2" -
  • 29.62  
  • 25.72  
  • FOUL  
24 Laurence Miller FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 25.73m 23.73m 31.16m 28.59m 23.16m 93' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.59  
25 Joseph Collins III FR-1 Immaculata 23.74m 31.84m 30.72m 27.93m 34.35m 91' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.93  
  • FOUL  
26 Leoul Mulugeta JR-3 Catholic 26.22m 35.14m 23.71m 27.89m 30.68m 91' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 25.50  
  • 27.89  
27 Devaughn Smith SO-2 McDaniel 32.95m 32.12m 28.80m 27.69m 28.80m 90' 10" -
  • 27.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.15  
28 Zane Clever FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 20.18m 28.47m 32.06m 27.64m 19.35m 90' 8" -
  • 27.64  
  • 27.34  
  • 26.35  
29 Lamar Ludy FR-1 Dickinson 31.62m 20.90m 25.85m 27.50m 30.80m 90' 3" -
  • 23.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.50  
30 Justin Bennett FR-1 Alvernia 19.29m 35.05m 28.26m 27.17m 24.18m 89' 2" -
  • 23.18  
  • 25.06  
  • 27.17  
31 Phillip Walter FR-1 Catholic 26.25m 24.62m 29.50m 27.06m 23.81m 88' 9" -
  • 27.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Aidan Lang FR-1 Catholic 26.00m 28.12m 30.77m 26.53m 28.65m 87' 0" -
  • 24.40  
  • 26.53  
  • 26.30  
33 Ethan Wittneben FR-1 Lancaster Bible 30.63m 28.31m 28.83m 25.74m 22.39m 84' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 25.74  
  • 21.61  
34 Will Bramley FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 18.44m 18.70m 24.07m 25.61m 28.68m 84' 0" -
  • 25.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
35 Griffin Smith JR-3 Alvernia 24.71m 32.35m 19.36m 25.47m 19.10m 83' 7" -
  • 25.47  
  • 24.49  
  • 18.61  
36 Joseph Soliwoda-Doan FR-1 Immaculata 30.35m 18.41m 21.65m 24.88m 23.39m 81' 7" -
  • 23.13  
  • 24.88  
  • FOUL  
37 Tyrin Hawkins SO-2 Immaculata 24.11m 26.74m 25.87m 21.92m 18.63m 71' 11" -
  • 20.31  
  • 21.92  
  • 21.01  
38 Alexander Albrecht FR-1 Susquehanna 14.31m 15.75m 15.13m 20.45m 22.70m 67' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 20.45  
  • FOUL  
39 Dylan Daywalt SO-2 Immaculata 18.75m 23.14m 23.34m 19.95m 24.54m 65' 5" -
  • 19.36  
  • 19.95  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
24 Laurence Miller FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 28.59m 32.02m 28.02m 93' 9" -
25 Joseph Collins III FR-1 Immaculata 27.93m 21.51m 30.16m 91' 8" -
27 Devaughn Smith SO-2 McDaniel 27.69m 33.50m 25.20m 90' 10" -
28 Zane Clever FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 27.64m 21.56m 27.09m 90' 8" -
30 Justin Bennett FR-1 Alvernia 27.17m 28.80m 24.45m 89' 2" -
31 Phillip Walter FR-1 Catholic 27.06m 21.11m 35.18m 88' 9" -
32 Aidan Lang FR-1 Catholic 26.53m 30.24m 21.22m 87' 0" -
33 Ethan Wittneben FR-1 Lancaster Bible 25.74m 19.56m 18.02m 84' 5" -
34 Will Bramley FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 25.61m 27.91m 25.10m 84' 0" -
35 Griffin Smith JR-3 Alvernia 25.47m 22.92m 22.92m 83' 7" -
36 Joseph Soliwoda-Doan FR-1 Immaculata 24.88m 28.86m 18.41m 81' 7" -
37 Tyrin Hawkins SO-2 Immaculata 21.92m 26.96m 15.78m 71' 11" -
38 Alexander Albrecht FR-1 Susquehanna 20.45m 18.61m 22.50m 67' 1" -
39 Dylan Daywalt SO-2 Immaculata 19.95m 14.16m 24.54m 65' 5" -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Nate Selden JR-3 Catholic 44.13m 35.30m 40.95m 40.59m 33.89m 36.71m 28.59m 115' 10" -
12 Danny Malloy FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 42.83m 34.82m 33.78m 28.90m 27.16m 39.00m 38.65m 114' 3" -
14 Brady Gibbons SO-2 Immaculata 44.75m 34.42m 34.42m 39.93m 33.73m 40.27m 33.73m 112' 11" -
15 Michael Taylor FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 36.39m 33.69m 30.32m 31.33m 38.07m 35.37m 34.03m 110' 6" -
17 Jack Ahearn SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 37.05m 32.50m 26.65m 26.97m 26.00m 27.63m 38.68m 106' 7" -
18 Jake Conklin SO-2 McDaniel 38.89m 31.88m 35.39m 26.46m 31.24m 36.66m 35.07m 104' 7" -
19 Joshua DeRocher FR-1 Immaculata 33.34m 31.16m 23.99m 23.99m 33.03m 33.96m 23.06m 102' 3" -
20 Curtis Anthony SR-4 Susquehanna 27.31m 31.03m 29.79m 33.51m 21.72m 38.17m 33.82m 101' 10" -
21 Aspen Stahl-Emig FR-1 Elizabethtown 26.14m 30.40m 31.31m 28.88m 31.01m 27.06m 25.84m 99' 9" -
22 Antonio Bargiel FR-1 Albright 37.71m 29.69m 38.30m 31.17m 38.30m 21.08m 37.11m 97' 5" -
23 Jacob Graham FR-1 McDaniel 26.95m 29.62m 35.84m 28.44m 22.81m 20.73m 34.66m 97' 2" -
26 Leoul Mulugeta JR-3 Catholic 35.42m 27.89m 30.68m 32.35m 34.86m 34.30m 30.68m 91' 6" -
29 Lamar Ludy FR-1 Dickinson 23.10m 27.50m 27.78m 22.83m 29.98m 23.10m 20.08m 90' 3" -
Men's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tyler Hauk SO-2 Susquehanna 39.62m 43.07m 141' 4" 10
2 Ethan Hart SO-2 Dickinson 42.19m 43.05m 141' 3" 8
3 Levi Mayer FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 33.95m 42.44m 139' 3" 6
4 Graeson Ruch SO-2 Dickinson 30.38m 40.50m 132' 10" 5
5 Marques Hall FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 37.99m 38.77m 127' 2" 4
6 Matthew Harvey SO-2 Dickinson 42.27m 38.08m 124' 11" 3
7 Ryan MacDonald SO-2 Susquehanna 44.67m 37.86m 124' 2" 2
8 Chris Guerrieri FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 40.61m 37.26m 122' 3" 1
9 Artie Richards SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 41.48m 36.39m 119' 5" -
10 Jason Scott SO-2 Alvernia 44.59m 35.96m 118' 0" -
13 Christian Jusino JR-3 Albright 37.02m 34.60m 113' 6" -
16 Cory Gray FR-1 Alvernia 40.93m 33.01m 108' 4" -