April 2, 2022
|
USD - Greenfield, SD
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Makayla Jackson SO-2 Minnesota State 19.87 17.66 31.14 24.52 26.73 -2.2
2 Erin Kinney SO-2 South Dakota 28.37 21.96 19.49 24.67 31.33 -2.2
3 Rose Cramer SO-2 Minnesota State 20.25 20.74 23.71 24.69 25.19 -2.2
4 Annalee Robinson FR-1 South Dakota 21.07 18.06 17.56 25.08 29.60 -2.2
5 Collette Wolfe SO-2 South Dakota St. 20.22 27.30 25.27 25.27 27.30 0.5
6 Jill Bennett SO-2 Northern Iowa 19.29 19.79 31.97 25.37 20.55 -2.2
7 Cerington Jones FR-1 South Dakota St. 27.69 30.74 21.34 25.40 21.59 -0.9
8 Hannah Young JR-3 South Dakota 27.69 20.58 22.10 25.40 30.99 1.2
9 Akela White SO-2 Minnesota State 19.70 21.49 33.00 25.58 24.82 0.5
10 Alaina Hall SO-2 Bemidji State 27.73 27.98 18.23 25.67 19.00 -0.9
11 Kendra Ekereke SO-2 Bemidji State 23.68 32.42 29.85 25.73 25.73 0.5
12 Madelyn Sanda JR-3 Northern Iowa 22.93 28.34 32.98 25.76 22.16 0.5
13 Mackenzie Woodard SR-4 Minnesota State 29.37 31.69 31.17 25.76 20.35 -0.9
14 Kylie Larson JR-3 South Dakota 23.97 21.14 30.67 25.77 25.52 1.2
15 Auriona Kimbrough SO-2 Northern Iowa 28.88 27.07 29.91 25.78 20.63 1.2
16 Eden Barrett FR-1 Northern Iowa 28.13 23.22 25.80 25.80 28.13 0.5
17 Carson Fields SR-4 Minnesota State 20.92 27.37 20.66 25.82 30.21 -0.9
18 Dyashia Colvin JR-3 Minnesota State 26.41 32.63 32.88 25.89 26.93 1.2
19 Josie Wolf SR-4 Dakota State 24.13 23.35 30.09 25.94 21.02 0.5
20 Aaliyah Guy SO-2 Minnesota State 25.47 27.03 30.15 25.99 24.43 0.5
21 Malene Kollberg   UNAT-North Dakota 20.28 22.10 29.89 25.99 21.06 -0.9
22 Terezia Bolibruch JR-3 U-Mary 27.31 22.37 32.52 26.01 33.30 -0.7
23 Janice Cole SO-2 Bemidji State 27.83 33.04 32.00 26.01 19.25 -0.9
24 Olivia Hubler JR-3 Northern Iowa 22.64 22.12 29.15 26.02 27.85 -0.9
25 Cece Lewis SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 27.15 25.58 19.58 26.10 21.15 -1.1
26 Sarah Cotton JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 23.02 32.69 20.40 26.15 33.48 -1.1
27 Erin Kerkhoff SO-2 Northern Iowa 33.81 19.92 19.66 26.21 25.17 -1.1
28 Makayla Lewis FR-1 Bemidji State 32.25 24.65 24.65 26.22 31.99 0.5
29 Alisha Thomas FR-1 Iowa Central CC 21.77 22.03 23.86 26.22 25.44 0.3
30 Kynnedi Malone FR-1 Minnesota State 33.88 30.20 31.25 26.26 26.00 -0.7
31 Laura Inama FR-1 U-Mary 23.70 31.60 30.55 26.33 30.02 0.3
32 Sierra Clifford FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 31.89 18.98 22.67 26.35 28.20 -1.1
33 Paige Kisley FR-1 Northern Iowa 28.57 34.39 25.40 26.45 21.43 1.2
34 Skyler Tillery SO-2 Bemidji State 20.16 24.93 29.97 26.52 26.26 -1.1
35 Taylor Weidner SO-2 U-Mary 26.29 29.21 19.65 26.55 23.63 -1.1
36 Ciara Benson SO-2 South Dakota St. 33.33 26.40 30.40 26.66 23.46 -0.7
37 Shackera Douglas FR-1 Bemidji State 25.11 27.25 22.17 26.71 25.11 1.2
38 Ashley Miller JR-3 Minot State 27.00 23.26 22.19 26.73 26.47 -0.7
39 Kelly Proesch FR-1 Northern Iowa 25.69 19.81 24.62 26.76 29.98 -0.3
40 Ashley Ostrand FR-1 Omaha 26.24 24.63 25.17 26.77 28.92 -0.3
41 Mariah Williams JR-3 Minnesota State 28.96 30.57 24.67 26.81 25.74 0.1
42 Tia Horning SO-2 U-Mary 23.88 25.76 29.79 26.83 31.93 0.3
43 Taytum Klink SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 29.62 32.31 22.35 26.92 32.85 -0.7
44 Sydney Durbin SO-2 Northern Iowa 32.65 26.71 23.48 26.98 22.67 0.3
45 Brianna Fulton FR-1 Omaha 22.14 28.89 24.84 27.00 26.73 -0.3
46 Shaylee DeBeer SO-2 Dakota State 34.89 29.48 27.31 27.04 21.91 0.2
47 Eva Van De Mortel FR-1 Northern Iowa 33.53 29.21 26.50 27.04 28.67 1.2
48 Jessica Giles JR-3 Dakota State 30.76 28.31 19.60 27.22 23.96 0.2
49 Aniya Teppo SO-2 Mount Marty 22.21 25.50 26.04 27.41 27.41 -0.7
50 Taia Rude   UNAT-North Dakota State 35.40 26.07 31.56 27.44 34.03 0.3
51 Myah Roggenbuck SO-2 Sioux Falls 25.13 29.82 23.47 27.61 20.16 0.3
52 Paige Kuchel FR-1 South Dakota St. 19.38 26.58 22.42 27.68 34.88 0.3
53 Ariana Yaklich FR-1 Northern Iowa 22.51 29.45 36.12 27.78 30.84 -0.7
54 Lydia Berns-Schweingruber SO-2 Northern Iowa 33.11 24.21 32.55 27.82 33.67 0.2
55 Olivia Fox FR-1 Sioux Falls 22.69 25.77 30.82 28.01 26.05 0.2
56 Breonna Graham SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 34.75 20.18 20.74 28.02 28.86 0.2
57 Samantha Sunnarborg SO-2 Minnesota State 32.53 23.84 24.96 28.04 33.65 0.1
58 Grace Massier FR-1 Southwestern CC 20.13 32.88 25.51 28.34 33.45 0.2
59 Lexy Gilbert FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 36.47 29.63 33.34 28.49 26.21 0.3
60 McKenna Mohr FR-1 Mount Marty 32.65 22.63 34.09 28.64 34.37 -0.3
61 Lauren Mitchell FR-1 Mount Marty 32.41 26.68 22.09 28.68 31.27 -0.3
62 MaryGrace Hinkle SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 20.76 29.70 34.31 28.83 37.19 0.1
63 Kaiya McKie FR-1 South Dakota 36.18 33.57 34.73 28.94 34.44 0.1
64 Kenzy Kellum FR-1 Minot State 36.77 29.24 27.22 28.95 27.80 -2.1
65 Sierra Sweeney FR-1 Northern State 35.91 38.26 29.73 29.43 22.67 -2.1
66 Brianna Osterson FR-1 Southwestern CC 31.97 22.50 29.31 29.60 32.27 -2.1
67 Brooklyn Nielsen FR-1 Mount Marty 32.67 31.78 25.25 29.70 34.75 -0.3
68 Shiro Ogeka FR-1 Iowa Central CC 33.02 23.11 34.52 30.01 37.52 -2.1
69 Tehya From FR-1 Mount Marty 25.22 32.43 26.72 30.02 24.32 -0.3
70 Zoe Stone JR-3 Minnesota State 34.15 29.62 28.11 30.22 37.48 -2.1
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
39 Kelly Proesch FR-1 Northern Iowa 29.98 26.76
40 Ashley Ostrand FR-1 Omaha 34.00 26.77
45 Brianna Fulton FR-1 Omaha 30.24 27.00
60 McKenna Mohr FR-1 Mount Marty 35.52 28.64
61 Lauren Mitchell FR-1 Mount Marty 21.23 28.68
67 Brooklyn Nielsen FR-1 Mount Marty 30.00 29.70
69 Tehya From FR-1 Mount Marty 31.22 30.02
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
64 Kenzy Kellum FR-1 Minot State 28.95
65 Sierra Sweeney FR-1 Northern State 29.43
66 Brianna Osterson FR-1 Southwestern CC 29.60
68 Shiro Ogeka FR-1 Iowa Central CC 30.01
70 Zoe Stone JR-3 Minnesota State 30.22
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Mariah Williams JR-3 Minnesota State 27.35 26.81 24.94 20.11 19.84 20.92
57 Samantha Sunnarborg SO-2 Minnesota State 30.29 28.04 25.52 29.17 24.68 27.48
62 MaryGrace Hinkle SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 33.74 28.83 28.55 37.48 25.09 35.46
63 Kaiya McKie FR-1 South Dakota 29.52 28.94 28.37 25.18 25.47 20.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Shaylee DeBeer SO-2 Dakota State 30.02 29.75 28.94 27.04 18.93
48 Jessica Giles JR-3 Dakota State 33.21 25.05 23.14 27.22 29.67
54 Lydia Berns-Schweingruber SO-2 Northern Iowa 25.88 19.48 28.66 27.82 29.77
55 Olivia Fox FR-1 Sioux Falls 24.65 20.45 25.21 28.01 20.17
56 Breonna Graham SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 23.82 31.11 25.50 28.02 26.06
58 Grace Massier FR-1 Southwestern CC 24.09 22.39 32.31 28.34 32.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Alisha Thomas FR-1 Iowa Central CC 26.22 28.32 29.11 27.01 19.14
31 Laura Inama FR-1 U-Mary 26.33 26.86 20.54 29.23 19.22
42 Tia Horning SO-2 U-Mary 26.83 18.79 19.05 23.35 27.37
44 Sydney Durbin SO-2 Northern Iowa 26.98 21.32 33.73 34.81 27.52
50 Taia Rude   UNAT-North Dakota State 27.44 31.29 30.19 28.82 35.40
51 Myah Roggenbuck SO-2 Sioux Falls 27.61 34.79 27.34 30.38 29.27
52 Paige Kuchel FR-1 South Dakota St. 27.68 27.68 30.45 28.24 21.87
59 Lexy Gilbert FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 28.49 26.21 32.77 34.76 22.80
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Terezia Bolibruch JR-3 U-Mary 26.01 23.15 24.71 30.70 31.74
30 Kynnedi Malone FR-1 Minnesota State 26.26 20.75 29.94 32.57 29.68
36 Ciara Benson SO-2 South Dakota St. 26.66 28.26 21.87 19.47 24.26
38 Ashley Miller JR-3 Minot State 26.73 25.66 30.21 27.00 20.32
43 Taytum Klink SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 26.92 22.35 19.66 23.16 21.27
49 Aniya Teppo SO-2 Mount Marty 27.41 30.98 30.16 29.88 26.04
53 Ariana Yaklich FR-1 Northern Iowa 27.78 30.28 22.78 33.90 24.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Cece Lewis SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 29.50 26.10 31.59 24.02 18.27 25.32
26 Sarah Cotton JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 29.81 26.15 33.21 28.25 30.34 21.45
27 Erin Kerkhoff SO-2 Northern Iowa 22.81 26.21 18.61 31.72 24.38 19.14
32 Sierra Clifford FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 24.77 26.35 28.73 27.41 18.71 21.87
34 Skyler Tillery SO-2 Bemidji State 34.21 26.52 23.08 20.16 32.09 20.95
35 Taylor Weidner SO-2 U-Mary 18.85 26.55 19.92 31.07 25.49 32.66
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Hannah Young JR-3 South Dakota 28.20 25.40 20.32 25.66 18.55
14 Kylie Larson JR-3 South Dakota 32.22 25.77 27.32 22.17 26.29
15 Auriona Kimbrough SO-2 Northern Iowa 31.97 25.78 21.40 31.97 29.39
18 Dyashia Colvin JR-3 Minnesota State 23.56 25.89 32.88 29.78 31.33
33 Paige Kisley FR-1 Northern Iowa 31.22 26.45 28.04 25.40 23.81
37 Shackera Douglas FR-1 Bemidji State 32.06 26.71 20.30 24.58 33.12
47 Eva Van De Mortel FR-1 Northern Iowa 33.53 27.04 27.04 22.99 31.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Collette Wolfe SO-2 South Dakota St. 25.27 28.05
9 Akela White SO-2 Minnesota State 25.58 33.26
11 Kendra Ekereke SO-2 Bemidji State 25.73 28.31
12 Madelyn Sanda JR-3 Northern Iowa 25.76 24.99
16 Eden Barrett FR-1 Northern Iowa 25.80 30.19
19 Josie Wolf SR-4 Dakota State 25.94 29.06
20 Aaliyah Guy SO-2 Minnesota State 25.99 32.23
28 Makayla Lewis FR-1 Bemidji State 26.22 19.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Cerington Jones FR-1 South Dakota St. 25.40 26.67
10 Alaina Hall SO-2 Bemidji State 25.67 29.52
13 Mackenzie Woodard SR-4 Minnesota State 25.76 21.13
17 Carson Fields SR-4 Minnesota State 25.82 24.02
21 Malene Kollberg   UNAT-North Dakota 25.99 19.76
23 Janice Cole SO-2 Bemidji State 26.01 25.49
24 Olivia Hubler JR-3 Northern Iowa 26.02 18.48
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Makayla Jackson SO-2 Minnesota State 24.52
2 Erin Kinney SO-2 South Dakota 24.67
3 Rose Cramer SO-2 Minnesota State 24.69
4 Annalee Robinson FR-1 South Dakota 25.08
6 Jill Bennett SO-2 Northern Iowa 25.37