March 31-April 1, 2022
|
Utah Valley - Orem, UT
|
4706 ft. elevation

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Taye Raymond SO-2 BYU 11.79 10.61
2 Jaslyn Gardner   11.82 9.22
3 Adaobi Tabugbo SO-2 BYU 12.08 11.48
4 Gabriella Holmstrom SO-2 Utah State 12.13 13.83
5 Hailey Suit JR-3 Utah State 12.20 14.40
6 Dolita Shaw SO-2 BYU 12.25 11.64
7 Emma Newbold JR-3 Utah Valley 12.36 15.45
8 Emma Johnson FR-1 BYU 12.47 12.10

Women's 100 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Taye Raymond SO-2 BYU 12.13
2 Jaslyn Gardner   12.14
3 Adaobi Tabugbo SO-2 BYU 12.28
4 Gabriella Holmstrom SO-2 Utah State 12.40
5 Dolita Shaw SO-2 BYU 12.49
6 Emma Johnson FR-1 BYU 12.54
7 Hailey Suit JR-3 Utah State 12.57
8 Emma Newbold JR-3 Utah Valley 12.60
9 My'Jah Mintze SO-2 BYU 12.60
10 Brittany Cardall SO-2 Weber State 12.64
11 Krista Farley SO-2 Utah Valley 12.65
12 Jasmine Devers SO-2 Weber State 12.67
13 Autumn Kidd SO-2 Utah State 12.72
14 Rashawnna Gibson FR-1 Dixie State 12.79
15 Emma Terry SO-2 Dixie State 12.82
16 Michaela Didericksen SR-4 Idaho State 12.83
17 Lauryn Ford   12.89
18 Camilla Andam SO-2 BYU 12.94
19 Taylor Watson JR-3 Utah 13.02
20 Riley Roberts SO-2 Weber State 13.05
21 Ellie Norton FR-1 Utah Valley 13.11
22 Camille Palmer SR-4 Southern Utah 13.16
23 Emma Aldred-Hunt JR-3 Utah Valley 13.17
24 Catherine Phipps FR-1 BYU 13.39
25 Cassidy Henderson JR-3 Utah Valley 13.41
26 Malaiyah Thomas SO-2 Dixie State 13.42
27 Erin Hurst FR-1 Dixie State 13.44
28 Alisha Ellsworth FR-1 Weber State 13.45
29 Sadie Edwards FR-1 Dixie State 13.58
30 Daisy Barker   13.96
31 Shaylee Avila SO-2 Southern Utah 14.07
  Erica Holt FR-1 Dixie State NT
  Abigail Yadon FR-1 Dixie State NT
  Paige Davis   Dixie State University NT
Women's 100 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Adaobi Tabugbo SO-2 BYU 12.28
9 My'Jah Mintze SO-2 BYU 12.60
13 Autumn Kidd SO-2 Utah State 12.72
14 Rashawnna Gibson FR-1 Dixie State 12.79
28 Alisha Ellsworth FR-1 Weber State 13.45
  Erica Holt FR-1 Dixie State NT
Women's 100 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jaslyn Gardner   12.14
4 Gabriella Holmstrom SO-2 Utah State 12.40
5 Dolita Shaw SO-2 BYU 12.49
6 Emma Johnson FR-1 BYU 12.54
8 Emma Newbold JR-3 Utah Valley 12.60
27 Erin Hurst FR-1 Dixie State 13.44
29 Sadie Edwards FR-1 Dixie State 13.58
Women's 100 Meters Semifinals Heat 3
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taye Raymond SO-2 BYU 11.53 9.34 9.71 12.13 12.38
12 Jasmine Devers SO-2 Weber State 12.93 14.70 12.42 12.67 10.01
15 Emma Terry SO-2 Dixie State 13.47 11.93 16.67 12.82 13.08
20 Riley Roberts SO-2 Weber State 13.05 12.14 16.84 13.05 11.36
21 Ellie Norton FR-1 Utah Valley 11.28 12.59 16.92 13.11 13.51
22 Camille Palmer SR-4 Southern Utah 15.80 12.64 16.45 13.16 9.61
  Paige Davis   Dixie State University NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 100 Meters Semifinals Heat 4
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Brittany Cardall SO-2 Weber State 12.77 9.36 15.68 9.99 11.38 12.64
11 Krista Farley SO-2 Utah Valley 16.32 12.40 9.74 15.56 13.79 12.65
16 Michaela Didericksen SR-4 Idaho State 10.65 14.25 9.24 14.50 9.63 12.83
23 Emma Aldred-Hunt JR-3 Utah Valley 9.35 14.36 14.89 9.49 15.81 13.17
25 Cassidy Henderson JR-3 Utah Valley 12.34 11.13 12.74 12.21 15.69 13.41
26 Malaiyah Thomas SO-2 Dixie State 15.17 11.68 13.83 13.29 9.80 13.42
31 Shaylee Avila SO-2 Southern Utah 14.07 16.89 16.33 11.12 9.99 14.07
Women's 100 Meters Semifinals Heat 5
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Hailey Suit JR-3 Utah State 9.43 12.57
17 Lauryn Ford   9.28 12.89
18 Camilla Andam SO-2 BYU 14.37 12.94
19 Taylor Watson JR-3 Utah 9.12 13.02
24 Catherine Phipps FR-1 BYU 13.26 13.39
30 Daisy Barker   12.15 13.96
  Abigail Yadon FR-1 Dixie State NT NT