April 1- 2, 2022
|
Southern Wesleyan - Central, SC
|
Timing: cfpitiming.com
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas NCCAA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Cameron Alamia FR-1 Truett-McConnell 9.49 11.09 10.66 10.77 10.13 0.6
2 Gerrard Donald FR-1 Converse 13.83 12.01 10.72 11.37 11.90 +0.0
3 Montrell White SO-2 Allen 14.01 12.28 10.86 8.37 11.08 0.6
4 Gavin Mcfadden FR-1 Converse 13.36 8.69 10.86 14.01 12.17 0.6
5 Tim Ashe SO-2 Erskine 13.48 9.54 10.96 10.96 12.50 0.6
6 Kavon Mcbride SO-2 Erskine 9.12 8.35 10.98 9.67 10.65 +0.0
7 Nevius Fisher SO-2 Newberry 9.79 13.63 10.99 9.90 9.02 0.5
8 Anthony Jordan SR-4 Piedmont 8.26 11.89 11.01 9.03 10.57 +0.0
9 Sulaimane Bangura SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9.70 10.91 11.02 9.04 10.69 0.6
10 Chris Donsereaux JR-3 Piedmont 12.59 8.84 11.04 9.39 7.73 0.6
11 Davison Wright SO-2 Newberry 10.31 9.87 11.08 10.31 8.87 +0.0
12 Joe Parrilla SR-4 Truett-McConnell 12.56 12.11 11.11 10.45 13.78 0.6
13 Kalyn Cook JR-3 Newberry 8.69 10.02 11.13 9.91 10.80 0.6
14 John Clayton Reed FR-1 Erskine 11.05 8.15 11.16 14.51 8.71 0.2
15 Jackson McClain SO-2 Mars Hill 12.48 13.60 11.24 9.11 11.24 +0.0
16 Zion Murry SO-2 Claflin 13.93 9.29 11.32 8.38 9.51 +0.0
17 Royal Foster SO-2 North Greenville 8.17 9.08 11.34 9.53 9.87 -0.6
18 Kalvin Tobias SO-2 Newberry 12.26 13.74 11.35 12.94 11.24 -0.6
19 Jocolbi Morgan FR-1 Claflin 10.38 11.97 11.40 13.80 8.21 -0.6
20 Jaiden Henderson JR-3 Claflin 11.48 10.91 11.48 9.07 12.17 -0.6
21 Xavien Smith FR-1 St. Andrews 9.44 13.59 11.51 8.64 11.17 0.2
22 Luke Fressel SO-2 Bob Jones 13.19 13.77 11.57 11.23 10.65 0.2
23 Chander Anderson SO-2 Claflin 13.78 8.23 11.58 11.47 15.06 +0.0
24 Trent Payne FR-1 Erskine 12.44 11.62 11.73 9.86 10.56 -0.6
25 Javien Leeks FR-1 Point 11.73 12.20 11.73 9.39 8.33 0.2
26 Kristian Carrs FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 13.18 10.94 11.76 10.12 8.24 -0.6
27 Tyrik Becton SO-2 Belmont Abbey 8.95 8.48 11.77 11.19 14.83 -0.4
28 Luis Alvarez SO-2 Brevard 14.87 8.50 11.80 10.27 10.27 -0.4
29 Michael Steurer SR-4 Bob Jones 8.87 10.88 11.82 11.23 9.22 -0.6
30 Lamont McNeil FR-1 Montreat 8.30 14.11 11.85 11.85 9.25 0.2
31 Nathaniel Crowley JR-3 Bob Jones 15.13 13.58 11.91 13.11 10.25 -0.4
32 Marvelous Okonne SR-4 Belmont Abbey 14.71 11.25 11.96 12.56 10.41 0.2
33 Bryce Webb FR-1 St. Andrews 10.54 13.05 11.97 13.65 14.49 0.2
34 Joel Simpson JR-3 Montreat 13.24 13.00 12.03 15.04 14.32 -0.4
35 Kalyn Hall SO-2 Piedmont 9.30 10.75 12.07 14.49 13.52 0.5
36 DeShawn Curtis SO-2 Brevard 15.12 8.59 12.09 12.94 14.75 -0.7
37 Michael James FR-1 Francis Marion 14.79 13.09 12.12 13.94 12.25 -0.7
38 Andrew Lance FR-1 Francis Marion 14.64 15.74 12.20 15.62 9.15 -0.4
39 Christian Hodgins FR-1 Point 15.77 14.79 12.22 10.76 11.00 -0.7
40 Jordan Wright FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 13.05 10.84 12.31 15.15 13.18 -0.4
41 Alijah Harris JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 11.47 9.99 12.33 10.73 13.44 -0.4
42 Conrado Martinez Ferro JR-3 Bob Jones 15.97 14.84 12.47 10.35 11.48 0.5
43 Isaac VeraCruz SO-2 Bob Jones 12.74 14.51 12.61 12.49 9.97 -0.7
44 Jaden O'Leary SO-2 Brevard 12.40 14.72 12.91 14.33 16.14 -0.7
45 Lazarus McCray FR-1 Claflin 15.77 14.84 13.25 10.87 16.70 -0.7
46 Justin Nobles SR-4 Presbyterian 18.03 18.63 14.90 11.63 12.97 0.5
  Joshua Burley FR-1 Allen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Beau Herrington FR-1 Allen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Reece Erickson FR-1 Bob Jones DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Shemar Nelson FR-1 Allen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Matthew Rox SR-4 Claflin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Rhyan Reinsel FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  DVonte Allen SO-2 St. Andrews DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cameron Alamia FR-1 Truett-McConnell 10.66 10.66
3 Montrell White SO-2 Allen 10.86 9.45
4 Gavin Mcfadden FR-1 Converse 10.86 8.80
5 Tim Ashe SO-2 Erskine 10.96 14.14
9 Sulaimane Bangura SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11.02 12.24
10 Chris Donsereaux JR-3 Piedmont 11.04 12.92
12 Joe Parrilla SR-4 Truett-McConnell 11.11 11.67
13 Kalyn Cook JR-3 Newberry 11.13 12.80
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Gerrard Donald FR-1 Converse 11.69 12.44 13.94 8.90 10.72
6 Kavon Mcbride SO-2 Erskine 11.42 10.11 10.44 12.85 10.98
8 Anthony Jordan SR-4 Piedmont 11.23 8.59 10.13 7.82 11.01
11 Davison Wright SO-2 Newberry 12.52 8.09 14.19 9.98 11.08
15 Jackson McClain SO-2 Mars Hill 13.15 12.37 8.43 9.45 11.24
16 Zion Murry SO-2 Claflin 10.42 8.15 11.44 11.89 11.32
23 Chander Anderson SO-2 Claflin 12.63 10.89 11.01 11.93 11.58
  DVonte Allen SO-2 St. Andrews DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Royal Foster SO-2 North Greenville 14.18 8.96 13.04 12.25 12.36 11.34
18 Kalvin Tobias SO-2 Newberry 8.86 11.92 11.47 9.31 10.79 11.35
19 Jocolbi Morgan FR-1 Claflin 12.77 14.14 14.48 10.38 11.63 11.40
20 Jaiden Henderson JR-3 Claflin 9.65 10.22 13.78 11.94 10.45 11.48
24 Trent Payne FR-1 Erskine 10.21 14.43 12.09 10.80 10.44 11.73
26 Kristian Carrs FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9.65 9.88 13.18 10.47 14.94 11.76
29 Michael Steurer SR-4 Bob Jones 14.54 9.93 9.58 9.22 11.94 11.82
  Joshua Burley FR-1 Allen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 John Clayton Reed FR-1 Erskine 10.94 11.83 9.04 11.39 11.16 14.29 14.07
21 Xavien Smith FR-1 St. Andrews 8.98 10.59 11.05 13.01 11.51 8.06 11.51
22 Luke Fressel SO-2 Bob Jones 14.70 10.53 12.50 11.92 11.57 12.27 11.69
25 Javien Leeks FR-1 Point 9.86 11.26 9.39 9.86 11.73 11.38 11.85
30 Lamont McNeil FR-1 Montreat 12.57 8.89 10.79 11.74 11.85 13.99 9.60
32 Marvelous Okonne SR-4 Belmont Abbey 14.24 13.28 10.29 13.16 11.96 12.44 14.24
33 Bryce Webb FR-1 St. Andrews 8.98 12.21 14.01 13.17 11.97 14.61 11.73
  Matthew Rox SR-4 Claflin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 Tyrik Becton SO-2 Belmont Abbey 10.36 11.77
28 Luis Alvarez SO-2 Brevard 15.11 11.80
31 Nathaniel Crowley JR-3 Bob Jones 8.58 11.91
34 Joel Simpson JR-3 Montreat 13.00 12.03
38 Andrew Lance FR-1 Francis Marion 15.25 12.20
40 Jordan Wright FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.99 12.31
41 Alijah Harris JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 11.72 12.33
  Shemar Nelson FR-1 Allen DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
36 DeShawn Curtis SO-2 Brevard 12.09 11.01 10.64
37 Michael James FR-1 Francis Marion 12.12 14.67 14.79
39 Christian Hodgins FR-1 Point 12.22 15.40 9.66
43 Isaac VeraCruz SO-2 Bob Jones 12.61 12.36 9.34
44 Jaden O'Leary SO-2 Brevard 12.91 14.98 15.63
45 Lazarus McCray FR-1 Claflin 13.25 14.71 10.60
  Reece Erickson FR-1 Bob Jones DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Nevius Fisher SO-2 Newberry 10.99 13.63 12.53 12.75 11.54 9.90 10.44
35 Kalyn Hall SO-2 Piedmont 12.07 15.33 8.94 15.21 12.80 11.83 10.75
42 Conrado Martinez Ferro JR-3 Bob Jones 12.47 12.72 9.36 12.47 9.98 11.10 16.09
46 Justin Nobles SR-4 Presbyterian 14.90 13.12 13.12 17.14 18.03 17.44 17.73
  Rhyan Reinsel FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Beau Herrington FR-1 Allen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS