April 2, 2022
|
Nebraska-Kearney - Kearney, NE
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Lyric Holman JR-3 Fort Hays St. 11.66 8.52 1.8
2 Maddie Moran JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.99 12.47 1.8
3 Shekinah Oloyede FR-1 Colorado College 12.43 14.42 1.8
4 Brittney Aitken FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.45 15.57 1.8
5 Yanoudji Diarra   Unattached 12.48 13.98 1.8
6 Breanne Geary FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.58 15.23 1.8
7 Shantel Koranda SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.59 12.85 0.5
8 Samantha Scarlett FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 12.67 9.00 0.5
9 Shantae Morgan FR-1 Chadron State 12.83 12.96 1.8
10 Emily Loseke FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.98 13.76 0.5
11 Lindsey Stodden SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 13.04 15.26 0.6
12 Keeley Hourigan FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.07 11.24 0.8
13 Kynzi Booth FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.12 9.45 0.8
14 Sydney Janzen FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.15 9.74 0.8
15 Katie Severt SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 13.16 13.03 0.5
16 Elysia Kunkler FR-1 Fort Hays St. 13.20 16.37 0.5
17 Abby Fontana FR-1 Doane 13.31 16.91 0.5
18 Kellie Rhodes SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 13.39 14.87 0.8
19 Jenna Linder FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.42 16.91 0.5
20 April Kwan FR-1 Colorado College 13.84 11.91 0.8
21 Dulcie Archuleta SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.98 13.42 0.8
22 Abby Rivas FR-1 Colorado College 14.06 15.89 0.6
23 Mary Alice Ewing JR-3 Colorado College 15.03 17.89 0.6
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lyric Holman JR-3 Fort Hays St. 14.81 11.66 8.87 10.50 12.25 13.88 14.81
2 Maddie Moran JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.23 11.99 14.51 11.27 13.07 9.36 10.68
3 Shekinah Oloyede FR-1 Colorado College 11.94 12.43 8.83 10.07 14.30 15.17 13.43
4 Brittney Aitken FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8.72 12.45 13.20 12.58 14.57 12.95 14.94
5 Yanoudji Diarra   Unattached 14.48 12.48 15.35 9.36 10.74 11.49 9.49
6 Breanne Geary FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 15.23 12.58 15.23 12.58 13.21 10.95 8.81
9 Shantae Morgan FR-1 Chadron State 9.50 12.83 8.99 13.73 15.02 13.60 12.19
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Shantel Koranda SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 15.87 11.84 16.12 12.59 9.95 10.58 15.74
8 Samantha Scarlett FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 16.48 11.91 11.15 12.67 13.18 9.51 10.52
10 Emily Loseke FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.21 14.54 12.72 12.98 11.95 14.54 14.41
15 Katie Severt SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 9.35 14.48 10.14 13.16 10.93 10.01 13.82
16 Elysia Kunkler FR-1 Fort Hays St. 10.30 9.90 12.28 13.20 14.66 13.07 15.45
17 Abby Fontana FR-1 Doane 12.91 12.78 15.44 13.31 11.85 11.85 10.79
19 Jenna Linder FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 15.57 10.20 11.14 13.42 12.48 11.14 16.78
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Keeley Hourigan FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 16.08 13.07
13 Kynzi Booth FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.68 13.12
14 Sydney Janzen FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.44 13.15
18 Kellie Rhodes SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 16.88 13.39
20 April Kwan FR-1 Colorado College 17.30 13.84
21 Dulcie Archuleta SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 16.22 13.98
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Lindsey Stodden SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 13.30 14.09 11.35 13.04
22 Abby Rivas FR-1 Colorado College 14.63 11.81 14.91 14.06
23 Mary Alice Ewing JR-3 Colorado College 17.74 19.39 11.28 15.03

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Lyric Holman JR-3 Fort Hays St. 27.54 21.31 22.75 23.94 26.82 21.07 2.3
2 Isabella Hogue FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 19.64 17.46 26.18 24.24 29.58 24.49 2.3
3 Carlie Collier SO-2 Chadron State 17.72 25.95 23.96 24.95 28.95 20.96 2.3
4 Tori Poe SO-2 Fort Hays St. 31.54 22.46 32.80 25.23 28.26 32.80 2.3
5 Yanoudji Diarra   Unattached 24.64 29.51 20.79 25.66 29.26 27.20 2.3
6 Cora Olson JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 20.81 25.69 29.03 25.69 26.98 31.60 2.3
7 Isabella Hilger FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 31.05 25.36 31.57 25.87 33.64 25.62 0.9
8 Rebekah Roh JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 22.30 23.33 18.41 25.92 19.70 32.14 0.7
9 Caydince Groth FR-1 Chadron State 19.33 31.86 26.90 26.11 30.03 31.86 0.9
10 Kamrie Dillan FR-1 York (Neb.) 27.96 18.29 20.12 26.13 30.58 21.43 0.7
11 Lauren Tamayo JR-3 Hastings 24.09 32.99 23.57 26.18 25.92 30.63 2.3
12 Brittney Aitken FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 29.88 25.43 24.90 26.21 18.61 26.74 0.9
13 Shekinah Oloyede FR-1 Colorado College 21.77 30.68 26.22 26.22 30.68 20.72 0.9
14 Lindsey Stodden SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 33.17 34.22 19.74 26.32 28.69 18.43 0.7
15 Kinley Brown FR-1 Fort Hays St. 29.79 29.00 21.36 26.36 29.79 21.36 0.9
16 Michaela Hill SO-2 Chadron State 26.17 25.38 26.70 26.43 26.43 27.49 0.7
17 Jasey Downing FR-1 Fort Hays St. 28.57 31.74 30.42 26.45 33.60 27.25 0.7
18 Emily Loseke FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 34.58 24.74 21.02 26.60 27.67 25.54 0.7
19 Nicole Messbarger SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 24.07 19.52 20.33 26.74 28.88 25.14 0.9
20 Caitlyn Cotton JR-3 Doane 20.58 25.72 29.78 27.07 27.34 20.85 1.2
21 Sydney Janzen FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 27.91 19.78 21.41 27.09 26.28 24.93 0.7
22 Ty Irvin SO-2 York (Neb.) 21.15 29.01 27.39 27.11 27.66 24.13 0.7
23 Jamieson Battistella Junior Unattached 27.59 28.70 30.90 27.59 34.49 24.28 1.7
24 Kellie Rhodes SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 26.45 32.30 24.50 27.84 30.07 34.25 1.2
25 Isabelle Salters FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 34.05 22.05 30.71 27.91 28.19 22.33 1.2
26 Jenna Linder FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.96 27.20 30.01 28.04 36.46 24.96 1.2
27 Kaylee Boyle JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 36.25 25.01 31.76 28.10 36.25 25.01 1.7
28 Elena Batenhorst FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 28.98 29.26 22.79 28.13 28.70 30.67 1.7
29 Abby Klipstein   Unattached 23.66 35.49 30.70 28.16 32.67 27.32 1.2
30 Bea Pierrepont FR-1 Colorado College 24.88 34.78 34.49 28.27 36.47 26.86 1.7
31 Jacee Zoubek FR-1 Doane 21.52 37.30 35.29 28.69 27.26 36.73 1.7
32 Dulcie Archuleta SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.91 35.30 35.01 28.93 31.25 37.03 1.7
33 Abby Rivas FR-1 Colorado College 30.76 30.46 31.66 30.15 26.84 30.46 0.4
34 Mary Alice Ewing JR-3 Colorado College 25.21 29.88 35.48 31.12 37.97 39.53 0.4
35 Bella Leiby FR-1 York (Neb.) 24.44 33.35 38.31 33.02 34.01 37.32 0.4
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lyric Holman JR-3 Fort Hays St. 24.66 23.94 17.96
2 Isabella Hogue FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 16.97 24.24 20.37
3 Carlie Collier SO-2 Chadron State 20.46 24.95 31.19
4 Tori Poe SO-2 Fort Hays St. 23.72 25.23 20.44
5 Yanoudji Diarra   Unattached 24.38 25.66 32.34
6 Cora Olson JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 28.01 25.69 19.53
11 Lauren Tamayo JR-3 Hastings 20.95 26.18 19.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Isabella Hilger FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.87 29.50 31.05 21.99
9 Caydince Groth FR-1 Chadron State 26.11 31.34 32.64 31.07
12 Brittney Aitken FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 26.21 19.40 25.43 28.05
13 Shekinah Oloyede FR-1 Colorado College 26.22 29.89 25.96 32.25
15 Kinley Brown FR-1 Fort Hays St. 26.36 24.52 33.74 23.73
19 Nicole Messbarger SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 26.74 33.96 31.02 32.89
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Rebekah Roh JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 32.92 25.92
10 Kamrie Dillan FR-1 York (Neb.) 21.95 26.13
14 Lindsey Stodden SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 31.32 26.32
16 Michaela Hill SO-2 Chadron State 29.87 26.43
17 Jasey Downing FR-1 Fort Hays St. 26.19 26.45
18 Emily Loseke FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 27.93 26.60
21 Sydney Janzen FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.76 27.09
22 Ty Irvin SO-2 York (Neb.) 33.62 27.11
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Caitlyn Cotton JR-3 Doane 27.07 33.57 23.01 21.12 27.07
24 Kellie Rhodes SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 30.91 31.46 31.46 28.96 27.84
25 Isabelle Salters FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 33.50 33.78 30.15 30.71 27.91
26 Jenna Linder FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.84 36.46 29.17 33.09 28.04
29 Abby Klipstein   Unattached 33.51 30.42 31.82 35.49 28.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Jamieson Battistella Junior Unattached 20.14 28.70 27.59 27.32 27.32 29.25
27 Kaylee Boyle JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 30.35 21.36 28.10 35.41 28.10 19.67
28 Elena Batenhorst FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 23.35 29.54 28.13 29.54 36.57 28.98
30 Bea Pierrepont FR-1 Colorado College 22.90 23.47 28.27 22.62 24.03 26.58
31 Jacee Zoubek FR-1 Doane 24.39 28.98 28.69 28.98 35.01 32.71
32 Dulcie Archuleta SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 34.43 23.44 28.93 26.04 21.41 21.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Abby Rivas FR-1 Colorado College 30.15
34 Mary Alice Ewing JR-3 Colorado College 31.12
35 Bella Leiby FR-1 York (Neb.) 33.02

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isabella Hilger FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 49.93 57.39 53.38 1:09.45 43.62 51.66 46.49
2 Rachel Battershell JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 48.51 57.74 46.20 43.31 41.00 59.48 50.24
3 Carlie Collier SO-2 Chadron State 42.23 57.85 1:07.69 1:08.85 53.23 44.55 1:05.95
4 Rebekah Roh JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 52.40 58.22 40.76 53.57 50.66 56.48 51.82
5 Trinity Tuls FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:15.52 59.46 46.38 51.14 1:03.03 42.22 43.41
6 Caydince Groth FR-1 Chadron State 1:09.65 59.53 52.99 51.80 43.46 53.58 55.37
7 Julyah Wilson JR-3 Hastings 1:08.58 59.63 59.04 1:15.14 1:15.73 1:02.62 59.63
8 Nicole Messbarger SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:14.92 59.93 1:06.53 55.14 1:02.33 1:13.72 53.34
9 Alexa Koza FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:17.57 1:00.13 54.72 53.52 1:07.95 1:07.35 1:10.36
10 Bea Pierrepont FR-1 Colorado College 1:00.17 1:00.17 1:03.78 54.16 54.76 47.54 52.35
11 Jacee Pfeifer JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 43.92 1:01.00 1:04.05 1:15.64 1:09.54 1:13.20 51.85
12 Tori Poe SO-2 Fort Hays St. 54.29 1:01.00 1:08.32 48.80 51.24 1:08.93 1:06.49
13 Michaela Hill SO-2 Chadron State 1:09.05 1:01.65 48.71 56.72 48.09 1:03.50 1:16.45
14 Danae Rader FR-1 Chadron State 1:14.76 1:01.78 46.96 1:20.32 47.57 1:08.58 1:07.96
15 Lainey Werts SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:10.50 1:01.84 48.24 1:08.03 48.86 53.19 1:15.45
16 Jasey Downing FR-1 Fort Hays St. 50.23 1:02.01 1:04.49 1:11.94 1:12.56 46.51 52.09
17 Kinley Brown FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:22.13 1:04.16 57.75 1:23.41 1:13.15 1:00.96 1:10.58
18 Reagan Koza FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:22.79 1:05.70 1:23.44 1:12.93 49.94 1:18.19 45.99
19 Aly Plock FR-1 Doane 1:16.33 1:06.37 1:03.72 1:13.67 1:19.65 56.42 57.75
20 Jacee Zoubek FR-1 Doane 1:23.93 1:07.68 1:12.42 1:23.25 51.44 1:10.39 1:07.68
21 Kassyl Swinney FR-1 Chadron State 1:15.97 1:07.83 1:14.62 1:09.87 56.30 59.69 52.91
22 Avery Day FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:30.98 1:12.78 1:25.88 1:33.16 1:09.14 1:17.88 1:03.32
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Isabella Hilger FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:03.13 57.39 50.51
2 Rachel Battershell JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 50.24 57.74 1:12.76
3 Carlie Collier SO-2 Chadron State 45.13 57.85 1:13.47
4 Rebekah Roh JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 55.31 58.22 58.81
5 Trinity Tuls FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:07.79 59.46 46.98
7 Julyah Wilson JR-3 Hastings 51.88 59.63 48.90
8 Nicole Messbarger SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 52.14 59.93 1:17.91
11 Jacee Pfeifer JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 48.19 1:01.00 1:10.76
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Caydince Groth FR-1 Chadron State 1:15.01 1:08.46 59.53 55.96 1:14.42
9 Alexa Koza FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:16.97 1:08.55 1:00.13 1:01.94 59.53
10 Bea Pierrepont FR-1 Colorado College 46.33 54.76 1:00.17 1:05.59 1:07.39
12 Tori Poe SO-2 Fort Hays St. 58.56 57.95 1:01.00 1:13.20 1:07.10
14 Danae Rader FR-1 Chadron State 1:13.52 53.13 1:01.78 58.69 1:17.85
15 Lainey Werts SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:09.88 57.52 1:01.84 1:09.88 1:08.03
16 Jasey Downing FR-1 Fort Hays St. 57.67 1:17.52 1:02.01 54.57 52.71
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Michaela Hill SO-2 Chadron State 1:10.28 1:01.65 57.95 1:03.50 1:02.27
17 Kinley Brown FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:09.30 1:04.16 1:20.20 1:09.30 1:02.24
20 Jacee Zoubek FR-1 Doane 58.21 1:07.68 1:17.16 1:06.33 58.89
21 Kassyl Swinney FR-1 Chadron State 1:05.12 1:07.83 1:19.37 48.16 50.88
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Reagan Koza FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 55.85 1:05.70
19 Aly Plock FR-1 Doane 1:00.40 1:06.37
22 Avery Day FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 55.32 1:12.78

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Reagan Janzen JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:12.58
2 Mara Hemmer FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:15.57
3 Hannah Anderson SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:16.94
4 Baylee Alstrom JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:16.97
5 Keri Bauer JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:17.24
6 Megan Koch JR-3 Colorado College 2:19.01
7 Veronica Pinkerton SO-2 Hastings 2:19.38
8 Hannah Wiebe SO-2 Fort Hays St. 2:20.42
9 Jenna Esch FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:22.21
10 Autumn Graham FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:23.11
11 McKenna Lovehaug Freshman Unattached 2:23.24
12 Jamieson Battistella Junior Unattached 2:25.13
13 Sydney Rankin FR-1 Colorado College 2:25.38
14 Tori Matson FR-1 Colorado College 2:26.34
15 Rhaya Kaschinske FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:26.41
16 Isabel Olson FR-1 Colorado College 2:26.97
17 Ashlyn Walker FR-1 Colorado College 2:27.54
18 Rachel Walters SO-2 Doane 2:30.06
19 Mara Mueting FR-1 Colorado College 2:31.49
20 Grace Oberg FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:31.89
21 Jilee Golus FR-1 Hastings 2:32.45
22 Kailey Weichel JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:32.83
23 Cecilia Velarde FR-1 Hastings 2:36.34
24 Lauren Ada SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:40.88
25 Cynthia Chaparro Belloc FR-1 Hastings 2:45.44
26 Lizzie Blaschke FR-1 Colorado College 2:48.87
27 Mattia Beske SO-2 York (Neb.) 3:10.81
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Reagan Janzen JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:24.52 2:08.61 2:20.54 2:44.40 1:44.74 2:03.30 2:12.58
2 Mara Hemmer FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:49.47 2:07.44 2:25.06 2:41.33 2:12.86 2:41.33 2:15.57
3 Hannah Anderson SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:56.66 1:38.60 1:46.82 2:33.38 1:39.97 2:18.31 2:16.94
4 Baylee Alstrom JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:44.10 1:49.58 2:16.97 2:33.41 2:26.56 2:49.85 2:16.97
5 Keri Bauer JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:42.93 2:18.62 2:39.20 2:54.30 2:15.87 1:36.07 2:17.24
6 Megan Koch JR-3 Colorado College 2:45.43 1:55.38 2:45.43 2:37.09 2:32.92 2:30.13 2:19.01
7 Veronica Pinkerton SO-2 Hastings 2:04.05 1:58.48 1:55.69 1:48.72 2:55.62 2:09.63 2:19.38
8 Hannah Wiebe SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:52.34 2:23.23 1:56.55 1:42.51 1:38.30 2:52.72 2:20.42
9 Jenna Esch FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:12.26 2:42.12 2:39.28 2:37.86 3:00.61 2:26.48 2:22.21
11 McKenna Lovehaug Freshman Unattached 2:18.95 1:48.87 2:41.87 2:43.30 2:30.41 1:47.43 2:23.24
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Autumn Graham FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:23.11
12 Jamieson Battistella Junior Unattached 2:25.13
14 Tori Matson FR-1 Colorado College 2:26.34
15 Rhaya Kaschinske FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:26.41
17 Ashlyn Walker FR-1 Colorado College 2:27.54
18 Rachel Walters SO-2 Doane 2:30.06
20 Grace Oberg FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:31.89
21 Jilee Golus FR-1 Hastings 2:32.45
22 Kailey Weichel JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:32.83
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Sydney Rankin FR-1 Colorado College 2:23.93 2:25.38
16 Isabel Olson FR-1 Colorado College 2:09.34 2:26.97
19 Mara Mueting FR-1 Colorado College 2:22.40 2:31.49
23 Cecilia Velarde FR-1 Hastings 3:12.30 2:36.34
24 Lauren Ada SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 3:11.45 2:40.88
25 Cynthia Chaparro Belloc FR-1 Hastings 3:08.61 2:45.44
26 Lizzie Blaschke FR-1 Colorado College 2:57.32 2:48.87
27 Mattia Beske SO-2 York (Neb.) 2:53.64 3:10.81

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Halle Johnson JR-3 Fort Hays St. 6:05.51 5:09.28 3:47.74 5:45.83 4:41.16 5:37.40 4:04.61
2 Rylee Haecker SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 6:04.25 4:59.31 4:08.48 4:36.72 4:42.36 4:48.01 5:36.01
3 Kylahn Heritage SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:11.17 3:56.90 4:48.28 3:22.65 4:45.42 4:36.86 5:13.97
4 Destiny Reinke SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 3:51.50 4:00.08 3:42.93 3:31.50 4:45.80 5:34.39 5:20.10
5 Sinclare Fiala JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5:04.23 3:43.10 4:23.67 5:12.92 4:49.74 5:01.33 4:41.05
6 Abigail Stewart JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:29.58 5:07.27 6:13.94 4:38.28 4:49.87 6:16.84 4:12.19
7 Zoe Ritz SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 4:56.35 6:08.99 6:17.71 6:08.99 4:50.54 3:43.72 3:43.72
8 Jaycee Vath FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4:57.96 4:54.98 5:48.62 5:24.78 4:57.96 3:43.47 4:28.17
9 Elizabeth Polk SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:45.65 5:21.81 4:10.30 5:54.59 4:57.97 4:22.22 6:00.55
10 Madison Gerken SO-2 Hastings 6:30.21 4:09.14 5:48.19 3:48.13 5:00.16 3:36.12 5:30.18
11 Jade Hallgrimson Junior Unattached 5:27.78 5:15.64 5:30.82 4:36.19 5:03.50 5:36.89 6:16.34
12 Hannah Pollan SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 6:12.07 5:44.62 5:32.42 5:44.62 5:04.97 6:05.97 6:30.37
13 McKenna Marsh FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:56.23 3:39.09 4:37.72 6:22.63 5:08.57 5:39.43 5:08.57
14 Camryn Larsen SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:40.31 4:42.37 4:48.57 6:27.87 5:10.29 5:47.53 6:24.76
15 Kayla Poggioli SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:47.37 4:31.75 4:47.37 5:52.96 5:12.35 6:11.70 5:46.71
16 Allyson Korus FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:09.94 5:53.04 5:18.67 5:12.42 5:12.42 5:24.92 4:03.69
17 Landry Hinkson SO-2 Hastings 4:08.42 5:33.32 3:52.70 5:11.31 5:14.45 4:21.00 5:45.90
18 Allie Frasher SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:32.69 6:13.88 6:04.37 4:38.82 5:16.84 5:10.51 5:10.51
19 Carson Pierce JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:51.61 4:07.23 6:33.03 3:51.38 5:16.96 3:41.88 4:32.59
20 Tabby Stowers JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:26.84 5:55.78 4:55.43 5:43.08 5:17.66 4:20.49 4:42.72
21 Faith Williamson FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:57.43 5:00.63 4:28.64 5:16.62 5:19.81 5:42.20 3:47.07
22 Katelyn Nix FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:30.78 6:36.49 6:17.15 3:45.65 5:22.35 4:59.79 4:30.78
23 Shelby Bracker FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:40.26 5:29.14 6:50.61 6:24.54 5:25.88 3:48.12 4:59.81
24 Faith Little SO-2 Fort Hays St. 4:21.01 6:24.99 4:47.11 5:16.48 5:26.26 6:11.94 4:47.11
25 CeeAnna Beel FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:30.13 6:51.85 6:12.62 6:32.24 5:26.86 6:55.12 5:26.86
26 Hayley Burks FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4:23.90 4:20.60 6:45.74 3:54.21 5:29.87 6:16.06 3:54.21
27 Sydney Settles JR-3 Chadron State 4:55.35 7:02.89 7:09.60 6:15.90 5:35.62 4:11.72 5:18.84
28 Kate Schoening SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 7:14.01 4:14.90 4:32.12 4:08.01 5:44.45 5:30.68 4:56.23
29 Mary Pennekamp SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:17.42 5:24.41 5:03.26 7:13.73 5:52.62 6:13.78 4:35.05
30 Genna Blakely FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 7:42.34 6:06.31 6:02.76 7:17.44 5:55.64 6:52.55 5:09.41
31 Kate Slama SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:21.88 5:54.07 5:57.64 6:04.80 5:57.64 6:51.29 6:11.95
32 Jillian Rants FR-1 Hastings 6:20.73 5:54.86 5:32.68 4:37.23 6:09.64 6:57.70 6:35.52
33 Baylee Evarts FR-1 Hastings 4:36.34 5:09.95 6:54.51 5:54.76 6:13.43 6:58.25 7:43.06
34 Malia Rolf SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 8:08.78 5:14.22 7:53.27 6:55.08 6:27.92 6:31.80 8:16.54
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Halle Johnson JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:41.16 6:02.70 5:48.64 3:16.82 4:55.22
2 Rylee Haecker SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:42.36 4:45.19 4:42.36 4:00.01 4:33.89
3 Kylahn Heritage SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:45.42 4:48.28 4:34.01 5:51.07 5:42.51
4 Destiny Reinke SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 4:45.80 3:22.92 5:25.82 3:57.22 5:40.11
5 Sinclare Fiala JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:49.74 4:29.46 5:36.10 3:40.21 5:53.49
6 Abigail Stewart JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:49.87 5:56.54 4:09.29 5:07.27 5:04.37
7 Zoe Ritz SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 4:50.54 3:35.00 5:19.60 4:21.49 6:08.99
8 Jaycee Vath FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4:57.96 3:34.54 6:21.39 3:40.49 3:43.47
9 Elizabeth Polk SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:57.97 4:07.32 4:52.01 4:22.22 3:46.46
10 Madison Gerken SO-2 Hastings 5:00.16 5:12.17 5:03.17 6:30.21 4:27.15
11 Jade Hallgrimson Junior Unattached 5:03.50 5:12.61 5:09.57 6:13.31 5:12.61
12 Hannah Pollan SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:04.97 3:39.58 5:35.47 5:17.17 6:02.92
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 McKenna Marsh FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:01.03 5:11.66 5:08.57 5:05.49 6:41.15
14 Camryn Larsen SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:06.15 6:27.87 5:10.29 5:53.73 4:48.57
15 Kayla Poggioli SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 6:42.94 4:13.01 5:12.35 6:42.94 4:06.76
16 Allyson Korus FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:47.43 5:56.16 5:12.42 6:30.53 4:38.06
17 Landry Hinkson SO-2 Hastings 4:17.85 6:14.20 5:14.45 4:58.73 4:39.86
18 Allie Frasher SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 6:13.88 6:45.56 5:16.84 4:57.83 6:13.88
19 Carson Pierce JR-3 Fort Hays St. 6:17.19 6:04.51 5:16.96 6:26.70 5:39.15
20 Tabby Stowers JR-3 Fort Hays St. 5:39.90 4:17.31 5:17.66 6:30.73 5:43.08
22 Katelyn Nix FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:48.87 6:17.15 5:22.35 4:08.21 6:23.60
23 Shelby Bracker FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 6:14.77 6:50.61 5:25.88 6:21.28 5:29.14
24 Faith Little SO-2 Fort Hays St. 6:44.57 6:24.99 5:26.26 4:11.22 5:52.36
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Faith Williamson FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:28.64 5:19.81 3:56.66
25 CeeAnna Beel FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:28.03 5:26.86 4:41.10
26 Hayley Burks FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5:43.07 5:29.87 6:09.46
27 Sydney Settles JR-3 Chadron State 6:05.83 5:35.62 7:12.95
28 Kate Schoening SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:59.68 5:44.45 4:32.12
29 Mary Pennekamp SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:52.68 5:52.62 4:17.42
30 Genna Blakely FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:59.20 5:55.64 5:34.31
31 Kate Slama SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:46.12 5:57.64 5:57.64
32 Jillian Rants FR-1 Hastings 7:01.39 6:09.64 5:36.38
33 Baylee Evarts FR-1 Hastings 8:05.46 6:13.43 7:28.12
34 Malia Rolf SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:10.34 6:27.92 4:47.06

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Allie Binder JR-3 Doane 18:07.15 13:15.75 23:32.17 18:40.77 15:19.04 19:14.40
2 Grace Reiman SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 22:29.29 16:02.10 18:58.10 19:33.29 16:13.83 15:15.17
3 Hannah Dehart SO-2 York (Neb.) 15:20.09 16:30.87 16:07.28 19:39.60 22:12.95 21:02.18
4 Elizabeth Logan JR-3 York (Neb.) 25:48.69 20:03.22 13:53.91 19:51.30 25:01.04 18:16.00
5 Shania Santos FR-1 Hastings 17:08.57 21:31.69 20:19.93 19:56.01 21:43.65 14:33.09
6 Josephine Blatny FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 14:42.68 20:57.51 25:47.70 20:09.14 15:43.13 23:10.52
7 Thea Seibel FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 21:41.88 16:44.31 20:02.69 20:39.88 21:29.48 20:02.69
8 Elizabeth Baade SO-2 Hastings 15:33.65 19:33.38 20:36.46 21:01.69 19:33.38 16:11.51
9 Claire Kallhoff FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:07.75 24:55.87 18:57.89 21:18.52 25:47.01 24:17.52
10 Abigail Cawley SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 18:45.77 20:58.21 27:22.30 22:04.43 27:22.30 22:17.68
11 Mickey Curl FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 17:27.65 28:01.75 27:47.96 22:58.48 19:59.28 19:59.28

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Mattie Rossi JR-3 Fort Hays St. 13.93 0.8
2 Kerrigan Myers Sophomore Unattached 14.00 0.8
3 Nisa Thomas SO-2 Hastings 14.12 0.8
4 Lauren Tamayo JR-3 Hastings 14.64 0.8
5 Taylor Savolt SO-2 Fort Hays St. 14.81 0.8
6 Abby Klipstein   Unattached 15.38 0.8
7 Nicole Harms SO-2 Doane 15.52 -0.8
8 Rhys Maxey SO-2 Hastings 15.76 -0.8
9 Danae Rader FR-1 Chadron State 16.09 -0.8
10 Keeley Hourigan FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 16.61 -0.8
11 Kaylee Boyle JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 16.63 -0.8
12 Rylee Gleason SO-2 Fort Hays St. 16.69 -0.8
13 Emma Fowkes FR-1 Colorado College 16.75 -0.8
14 Elena Batenhorst FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 16.77 -2.3
15 Jada Lloyd SO-2 Doane 16.93 -2.3
16 Sarah Lewis JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 17.03 0.8
17 Jastiny Jackson FR-1 Doane 17.27 -0.8
18 Elysia Kunkler FR-1 Fort Hays St. 17.45 -2.3
19 Anna McCoy SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 18.11 -2.3
20 Slayten Braun SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 18.51 -0.8
21 Isabelle Salters FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 18.58 -2.3
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mattie Rossi JR-3 Fort Hays St. 16.58 9.89 17.97 13.93 14.07 10.59 15.74
2 Kerrigan Myers Sophomore Unattached 17.50 13.16 14.14 14.00 14.28 17.50 11.20
3 Nisa Thomas SO-2 Hastings 17.37 12.57 11.44 14.12 12.71 14.55 16.67
4 Lauren Tamayo JR-3 Hastings 14.50 13.47 10.84 14.64 13.03 10.98 19.04
5 Taylor Savolt SO-2 Fort Hays St. 12.15 12.89 13.18 14.81 16.15 18.96 16.89
6 Abby Klipstein   Unattached 19.69 15.08 14.15 15.38 11.85 18.92 18.31
16 Sarah Lewis JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 13.29 17.72 14.82 17.03 12.27 17.20 19.25
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Nicole Harms SO-2 Doane 18.47 17.54 15.52 18.78 20.02
8 Rhys Maxey SO-2 Hastings 17.34 19.70 15.76 11.82 17.02
9 Danae Rader FR-1 Chadron State 19.31 17.54 16.09 12.23 19.63
11 Kaylee Boyle JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 16.14 17.13 16.63 16.30 12.48
12 Rylee Gleason SO-2 Fort Hays St. 18.36 16.86 16.69 21.53 14.36
13 Emma Fowkes FR-1 Colorado College 15.58 15.75 16.75 14.24 13.74
17 Jastiny Jackson FR-1 Doane 14.68 15.72 17.27 13.47 16.58
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Elena Batenhorst FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 16.77 16.44 17.44
15 Jada Lloyd SO-2 Doane 16.93 20.66 18.29
18 Elysia Kunkler FR-1 Fort Hays St. 17.45 18.50 18.68
19 Anna McCoy SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 18.11 19.02 13.41
21 Isabelle Salters FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 18.58 23.60 22.11
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Keeley Hourigan FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.30 16.61 15.12
20 Slayten Braun SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 22.22 18.51 15.55

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mattie Rossi JR-3 Fort Hays St. 58.62 1:01.06 53.13 46.41 1:09.61
2 Taylor Savolt SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:01.36 1:02.61 1:20.77 1:19.52 50.09
3 Sarah Lewis JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:15.87 1:02.70 1:07.72 1:05.84 1:02.08
4 Jordan Koepke FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 51.48 1:04.34 52.12 59.20 46.33
5 Kyla Carlson SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:19.91 1:05.50 1:11.40 52.40 1:00.26
6 Nisa Thomas SO-2 Hastings 57.98 1:05.88 1:21.04 1:19.72 1:03.25
7 Lindsey Schauda FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:05.43 1:08.15 55.21 1:04.75 58.61
8 Emma Fowkes FR-1 Colorado College 1:12.13 1:08.69 1:02.51 1:03.89 54.27
9 Rhys Maxey SO-2 Hastings 1:11.16 1:09.76 59.30 58.60 55.11
10 Rylee Gleason SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:09.85 1:09.85 1:03.57 1:00.77 50.99
11 Hadley Williams FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:07.88 1:10.70 1:07.88 1:07.17 1:17.07
12 Rylee Rice FR-1 Doane 1:11.56 1:12.28 1:31.08 1:05.06 59.27
13 Jordyn Hilyard JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:16.22 1:12.59 1:26.39 51.54 1:32.92
14 Ashlyn Adam FR-1 Doane 1:28.54 1:15.03 1:17.28 1:03.03 1:27.79
15 Grace Damme FR-1 Doane 1:06.79 1:15.04 57.78 1:33.05 1:26.30
16 Anna McCoy SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:26.17 1:15.58 1:33.72 1:05.00 1:05.76
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mattie Rossi JR-3 Fort Hays St. 43.97 56.79 44.58 1:01.06
2 Taylor Savolt SO-2 Fort Hays St. 53.22 1:13.88 53.85 1:02.61
3 Sarah Lewis JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:06.47 45.15 1:15.24 1:02.70
4 Jordan Koepke FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 57.27 1:10.78 1:13.35 1:04.34
5 Kyla Carlson SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 46.51 55.68 1:15.98 1:05.50
6 Nisa Thomas SO-2 Hastings 1:11.15 1:16.42 48.10 1:05.88
9 Rhys Maxey SO-2 Hastings 1:28.60 1:13.95 1:17.44 1:09.76
12 Rylee Rice FR-1 Doane 1:02.89 1:23.85 55.66 1:12.28
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Lindsey Schauda FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:08.15 49.75
8 Emma Fowkes FR-1 Colorado College 1:08.69 1:08.69
10 Rylee Gleason SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:09.85 1:24.52
11 Hadley Williams FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:10.70 1:09.29
13 Jordyn Hilyard JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:12.59 1:11.14
16 Anna McCoy SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:15.58 1:29.19
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Ashlyn Adam FR-1 Doane 1:15.03 1:36.04 1:05.28 1:23.29
15 Grace Damme FR-1 Doane 1:15.04 1:24.80 1:24.80 1:28.55

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Gretchen Kuffel FR-1 Fort Hays St. 13:47.44 11:12.71
2 Audrey Freyhof Senior Unattached 14:14.69 11:18.32
3 Cami Merickle Freshman Unattached 14:17.93 11:43.22
4 Maria Geesaman JR-3 York (Neb.) 9:01.65 11:43.43
5 Cecilia Castillo FR-1 York (Neb.) 14:01.30 15:04.62

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jourdaine Cerenil SO-2 Chadron State 1.77m 1.22m 1.63m 2.14m 1.82m 1.67m 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXX
2 Abby Everitt SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1.84m 1.89m 1.34m 2.07m 1.89m 1.21m 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
2 Alexandra Hart SO-2 Fort Hays St. 2.13m 1.26m 1.18m 1.15m 1.20m 2.08m 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
4 Kerrigan Myers Sophomore Unattached 1.56m 1.13m 1.97m 1.34m 1.99m 2.07m 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
5 Maya Mossanen FR-1 Colorado College 1.45m 1.48m 2.02m 2.00m 1.42m 1.30m 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
6 Chloe Souerdyke FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1.92m 1.89m 1.80m 1.16m 1.62m 1.46m 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
7 Madison Blackstone SO-2 Doane 1.67m 1.83m 1.30m 1.30m 1.34m 1.94m 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
8 Hannah Newton FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.99m 1.77m 1.52m 1.66m 1.66m 1.57m 1.54m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
8 Hunter Wiebelhaus FR-1 Chadron State 1.66m 1.23m 1.43m 1.19m 1.19m 1.46m 1.54m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
10 Zailee Poulson FR-1 Hastings 1.86m 1.48m 1.34m 1.29m 1.99m 1.19m 1.54m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
11 Brooklyn Staab FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1.56m 1.23m 1.76m 1.69m 1.97m 1.45m 1.54m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
12 Alexus Rigg FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1.10m 1.36m 1.83m 1.67m 1.07m 1.62m 1.49m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
13 April Kwan FR-1 Colorado College 1.36m 1.73m 1.15m 1.88m 1.88m 1.91m 1.49m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
14 Skylar Kreifels SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1.65m 1.88m 1.94m 1.50m 1.77m 1.36m 1.49m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XXX
15 Courtney Thee SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1.87m 1.09m 1.35m 1.86m 1.31m 1.34m 1.44m 4' 8.75"
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
15 Amanda Steinke FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.53m 1.47m 1.47m 1.74m 1.35m 1.31m 1.44m 4' 8.75"
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
17 Abby Klipstein   Unattached 1.67m 1.15m 1.67m 1.74m 1.45m 1.41m 1.44m 4' 8.75"
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXX
18 Kaylee Martinsen SO-2 Doane 1.56m 1.63m 1.87m 1.86m 1.57m 1.74m 1.44m 4' 8.75"
  • 1.39
    XXO
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXX
19 Isabel Henson SO-2 Doane 1.54m 1.29m 1.01m 1.78m 1.65m 1.64m 1.39m 4' 6.75"
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.44
    XXX
19 Sammi Comes FR-1 Chadron State 1.68m 1.70m 1.45m 0.99m 1.78m 1.17m 1.39m 4' 6.75"
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.44
    XXX
  Cammie Harrison FR-1 Doane NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.39
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Abigail Collingham   Unattached 2.92m 4.54m 3.24m 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.05
    XXX
2 Josie Puelz SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4.81m 3.62m 2.77m 3.85m 12' 7.5"
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
3 Hannah Preissler Sophomore Unattached 4.84m 3.94m 3.11m 3.75m 12' 3.5"
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
4 Gabrielle Oborny SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4.05m 2.78m 3.56m 3.75m 12' 3.5"
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
5 Erin Mapson JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 3.98m 3.21m 3.36m 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
6 Erin Boggs FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2.92m 2.96m 4.01m 3.40m 11' 1.75"
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
7 Maleigha Schmidt SO-2 Fort Hays St. 2.52m 3.81m 2.48m 3.40m 11' 1.75"
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
8 Courtney Thee SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 3.54m 3.64m 3.28m 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
9 Sydney Reichert SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4.10m 3.51m 3.93m 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
9 Lilyan Lam FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2.54m 2.41m 2.67m 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
11 Samantha Schemper FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 3.38m 4.19m 4.16m 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
12 Samantha Knapp FR-1 Doane 2.63m 2.76m 2.57m 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
13 Mabel Gardner JR-3 Colorado College 2.39m 2.42m 3.01m 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    XXO
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
14 Sadie Carr JR-3 York (Neb.) 3.39m 3.07m 3.42m 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXX
15 Kristie Hill SO-2 Chadron State 2.74m 3.04m 3.45m 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXX
16 Grace Deines FR-1 Doane 3.50m 2.88m 2.77m 2.80m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
17 Sonia Jogal FR-1 Colorado College 2.41m 2.74m 2.91m 2.80m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
18 Abby Shay SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2.49m 2.80m 2.02m 2.80m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    XXX
19 Cassie Kessler FR-1 Doane 2.44m 2.16m 3.25m 2.80m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XXO
  • 2.95
    XXX
20 Emily Druse FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.88m 2.94m 2.01m 2.65m 8' 8.25"
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XXX
21 Hallee Mann SO-2 Hastings 3.42m 3.34m 2.60m 2.65m 8' 8.25"
  • 2.50
    XXO
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.80
    XXX
  Ellee VanBuskirk FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.65
    XXX
  Victoria Mannel FR-1 Doane NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.50
    XXX
  Amelia Herbert FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.50
    XXX
  • 2.65
  • 2.80
  • 2.95
  Maddie Holland Senior Unattached NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.95
    XXX
  Kaitlyn Schuur FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.95
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Claire Cornell JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5.80m 5.57m 19' 0.5" +0.0
  • 5.57 (1.9)
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
  • 5.44 (+0.0)
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.80 (+0.0)
2 Karsen Sears JR-3 Hastings 5.71m 6.68m 18' 9" -0.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.71 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Haley Schall JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5.64m 6.66m 18' 6" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40 (-1.0)
  • 5.64 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18 (-1.8)
4 Mattie Rossi JR-3 Fort Hays St. 5.48m 5.92m 17' 11.75" 0.3
  • 5.23 (0.9)
  • 5.35 (-3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.48 (0.3)
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
  • 5.27 (-2.3)
5 Nicole Harms SO-2 Doane 5.42m 6.18m 17' 9.5" 1.8
  • 5.42 (1.8)
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
  • 5.04 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36 (-0.7)
6 Lindsay Adams FR-1 Doane 5.42m 6.88m 17' 9.5" 1.6
  • 5.42 (1.6)
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
  • 5.13 (-0.6)
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
  • 5.21 (-1.3)
  • 5.12 (-0.8)
7 Ikeah Cuff SO-2 Hastings 5.28m 4.86m 17' 4" +0.0
  • 5.04 (1.5)
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
  • 4.69 (-1.2)
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
  • 4.98 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
8 Cora Olson JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5.26m 5.00m 17' 3.25" +0.0
  • 5.18 (1.9)
  • 5.13 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • 4.88 (+0.0)
  • 5.26 (+0.0)
9 Olivia Diggins FR-1 Doane 5.24m 4.77m 17' 2.25" 1.6
  • 5.24 (1.6)
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Lauren Tamayo JR-3 Hastings 5.22m 5.22m 17' 1.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18 (-1.2)
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
11 Taylor Savolt SO-2 Fort Hays St. 5.18m 4.14m 17' 0" 0.2
  • 5.11 (2.1)
  • 5.18 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
12 Makayla Dinkler FR-1 York (Neb.) 5.08m 6.40m 16' 8" 1.5
  • 5.00 (1.6)
  • 5.08 (1.5)
  • PASS  
13 Katie Severt SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4.98m 6.27m 16' 4.25" -0.2
  • 4.79 (0.5)
  • 4.98 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
14 Grace Mueller FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4.96m 5.65m 16' 3.25" 1.2
  • 4.96 (1.2)
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
15 Breanne Geary FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4.86m 5.15m 15' 11.5" -1.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86 (-1.9)
16 Abby Fontana FR-1 Doane 4.82m 4.63m 15' 9.75" 0.7
  • 4.76 (1.0)
  • 4.82 (0.7)
  • 4.64 (+0.0)
17 Hadley Williams FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4.82m 3.95m 15' 9.75" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57 (-0.9)
  • 4.82 (1.2)
18 Isabelle Salters FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4.69m 5.49m 15' 4.75" +0.0
  • 4.69 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57 (2.2)
19 Skylar Kreifels SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4.68m 4.21m 15' 4.25" 2.7
  • 4.68 (2.7)
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
  • 4.06 (+0.0)
20 Averie Lambrecht SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4.67m 5.00m 15' 4" +0.0
  • 4.34 (1.9)
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
  • 4.29 (+0.0)
21 Kaylee Boyle JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4.66m 5.59m 15' 3.5" 0.6
  • 4.52 (0.4)
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
  • 4.66 (0.6)
22 Elysia Kunkler FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4.55m 4.32m 14' 11.25" 2.0
  • 4.55 (2.0)
  • 4.42 (+0.0)
  • 4.46 (0.1)
23 April Kwan FR-1 Colorado College 4.47m 5.72m 14' 8" +0.0
  • 4.19 (0.6)
  • 4.43 (+0.0)
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
24 Toni Greenfield FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4.37m 3.19m 14' 4" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
  • 4.20 (+0.0)
25 Greta Corneliusen FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4.36m 4.27m 14' 3.75" 0.2
  • 4.36 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.16 (0.8)
26 Abby Rivas FR-1 Colorado College 4.25m 3.57m 13' 11.5" +0.0
  • 3.90 (0.6)
  • 4.25 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
27 Ashlyn Adam FR-1 Doane 4.18m 4.35m 13' 8.75" 2.4
  • 4.18 (2.4)
  • 4.16 (+0.0)
  • 4.17 (+0.0)
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
12 Makayla Dinkler FR-1 York (Neb.) 5.08m 4.98m 16' 8" 1.5
16 Abby Fontana FR-1 Doane 4.82m 5.83m 15' 9.75" 0.7
18 Isabelle Salters FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4.69m 4.60m 15' 4.75" +0.0
19 Skylar Kreifels SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4.68m 3.70m 15' 4.25" 2.7
20 Averie Lambrecht SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4.67m 5.32m 15' 4" +0.0
21 Kaylee Boyle JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4.66m 5.55m 15' 3.5" 0.6
22 Elysia Kunkler FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4.55m 3.96m 14' 11.25" 2.0
23 April Kwan FR-1 Colorado College 4.47m 4.02m 14' 8" +0.0
24 Toni Greenfield FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4.37m 4.28m 14' 4" +0.0
25 Greta Corneliusen FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4.36m 5.10m 14' 3.75" 0.2
26 Abby Rivas FR-1 Colorado College 4.25m 4.68m 13' 11.5" +0.0
27 Ashlyn Adam FR-1 Doane 4.18m 5.31m 13' 8.75" 2.4
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Claire Cornell JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5.80m 5.34m 7.08m 19' 0.5" +0.0
2 Karsen Sears JR-3 Hastings 5.71m 6.62m 5.88m 18' 9" -0.2
3 Haley Schall JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5.64m 4.17m 6.49m 18' 6" +0.0
4 Mattie Rossi JR-3 Fort Hays St. 5.48m 5.43m 5.70m 17' 11.75" 0.3
5 Nicole Harms SO-2 Doane 5.42m 4.01m 5.42m 17' 9.5" 1.8
6 Lindsay Adams FR-1 Doane 5.42m 6.45m 4.88m 17' 9.5" 1.6
7 Ikeah Cuff SO-2 Hastings 5.28m 6.39m 4.49m 17' 4" +0.0
8 Cora Olson JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5.26m 6.05m 4.42m 17' 3.25" +0.0
9 Olivia Diggins FR-1 Doane 5.24m 4.40m 6.18m 17' 2.25" 1.6
10 Lauren Tamayo JR-3 Hastings 5.22m 3.65m 3.86m 17' 1.5" +0.0
11 Taylor Savolt SO-2 Fort Hays St. 5.18m 3.99m 5.91m 17' 0" 0.2
13 Katie Severt SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4.98m 3.88m 6.18m 16' 4.25" -0.2
14 Grace Mueller FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4.96m 4.12m 4.61m 16' 3.25" 1.2
15 Breanne Geary FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4.86m 5.20m 4.33m 15' 11.5" -1.9
17 Hadley Williams FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4.82m 3.62m 4.00m 15' 9.75" 1.2

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Taylor Savolt SO-2 Fort Hays St. 13.69m 11.70m 8.19m 38' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.37 (+0.0)
  • 11.70 (-1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.61 (-0.6)
  • 11.46 (+0.0)
2 Olivia Diggins FR-1 Doane 8.84m 10.78m 11.75m 35' 4.5"
  • 10.62 (-1.1)
  • 10.41 (+0.0)
  • 9.17 (-2.5)
  • 10.04 (-1.6)
  • 10.60 (+0.0)
  • 10.78 (0.7)
3 Addie Thomas FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 10.55m 10.55m 9.28m 34' 7.5"
  • 10.15 (1.0)
  • 10.49 (+0.0)
  • 10.49 (+0.0)
  • 10.55 (-1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.22 (+0.0)
4 Tessa Hoffman JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 10.19m 10.51m 13.35m 34' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.51 (-2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Elena Batenhorst FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.64m 10.45m 11.60m 34' 3.5"
  • 10.45 (0.7)
  • 10.03 (+0.0)
  • 10.31 (+0.0)
  • 10.15 (-1.4)
  • 10.41 (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
6 Ikeah Cuff SO-2 Hastings 7.56m 10.36m 9.12m 34' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.83 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.36 (-1.7)
  • 10.27 (-1.1)
7 Haley Miller JR-3 Doane 9.07m 10.31m 13.09m 33' 10"
  • 10.22 (+0.0)
  • 10.12 (+0.0)
  • 10.31 (+0.0)
  • 10.00 (-2.9)
  • 10.03 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
8 Averie Lambrecht SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 7.59m 9.99m 12.39m 32' 9.5"
  • 9.96 (+0.0)
  • 9.97 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.99 (-0.9)
9 Jordan Joyner FR-1 Doane 11.19m 9.99m 11.29m 32' 9.5"
  • 9.44 (-0.7)
  • 9.79 (+0.0)
  • 9.99 (+0.0)
  • 9.63 (-1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.76 (-1.0)
10 Toni Greenfield FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 12.67m 9.82m 8.05m 32' 2.75"
  • 9.72 (-0.7)
  • 9.82 (0.2)
  • 9.50 (-1.2)
11 Abby Rehtus FR-1 Doane 9.17m 9.55m 10.12m 31' 4"
  • 9.21 (-0.9)
  • 9.36 (+0.0)
  • 9.55 (-1.1)
12 Sammi Comes FR-1 Chadron State 6.65m 9.37m 8.81m 30' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.37 (+0.0)
  • 8.95 (-0.3)
13 Greta Corneliusen FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8.50m 9.24m 10.63m 30' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.24 (+0.0)
  • 9.24 (-2.0)
14 Jada Lloyd SO-2 Doane 6.48m 9.13m 7.30m 29' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.13 (+0.0)
15 Aleksey Betancur FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.63m 9.08m 7.08m 29' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.85 (0.5)
  • 9.08 (-0.4)
16 Gemma Seevers SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 10.72m 9.01m 10.27m 29' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.01 (+0.0)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Brea Perron SR-4 Minnesota State 16.00m 12.43m 14.29m 14.15m 46' 10.75"
  • 13.62  
  • 14.07  
  • 14.06  
  • 14.29  
  • 13.73  
  • FOUL  
2 Allison Skala JR-3 Doane 10.48m 11.17m 13.79m 10.07m 45' 3"
  • 13.79  
  • 13.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Kaitlyn Schroeder FR-1 Minnesota State 13.92m 10.94m 13.51m 9.73m 44' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.51  
  • 12.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Cassidy Snyder JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 12.04m 16.54m 13.23m 14.16m 43' 5"
  • 12.40  
  • 11.78  
  • 13.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.27  
  • FOUL  
5 Karly Sylvester FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 15.56m 15.17m 12.86m 11.57m 42' 2.25"
  • 12.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.41  
  • 12.86  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.40  
6 Madeline Fretag SO-2 Minnesota State 15.27m 11.42m 12.83m 12.19m 42' 1.25"
  • 11.88  
  • 12.83  
  • 12.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.59  
7 Abigail Gerber SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 16.38m 13.99m 12.60m 9.20m 41' 4.25"
  • 12.17  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.92  
  • 12.47  
8 Kiara Anderson SO-2 Hastings 12.25m 9.50m 12.50m 16.00m 41' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.50  
  • 12.37  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.38  
9 Abbi Stafslien-Dumale JR-3 Minnesota State 9.37m 11.84m 12.33m 9.00m 40' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Erin Painter SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 12.38m 11.78m 12.14m 8.62m 39' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.14  
  • FOUL  
11 Emali Torres FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.92m 11.13m 12.10m 10.41m 39' 8.5"
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10  
12 Katie VanLaningham JR-3 Doane 8.78m 12.51m 12.03m 12.15m 39' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.03  
  • FOUL  
13 Amber Dominguez JR-3 York (Neb.) 12.42m 14.67m 11.83m 10.88m 38' 9.75"
  • 11.38  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.48  
14 Kamryn Pokorney SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 13.13m 12.54m 11.83m 11.12m 38' 9.75"
  • 11.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Lily Novacek Freshman Unattached 11.60m 10.20m 11.72m 14.30m 38' 5.5"
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Mackenzie Smith SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 12.19m 11.15m 11.61m 12.42m 38' 1.25"
  • 11.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.61  
17 Abi Wohlgemuth FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10.96m 15.00m 11.54m 8.08m 37' 10.5"
  • 11.54  
  • 11.39  
  • 11.45  
18 Madi Mitchell FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.73m 8.19m 11.54m 8.19m 37' 10.5"
  • 10.73  
  • 11.54  
  • 10.05  
19 Asia Tyler SO-2 Hastings 9.45m 10.72m 11.53m 14.41m 37' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.53  
  • FOUL  
20 Jessica Saunders FR-1 Fort Hays St. 11.95m 14.45m 11.38m 14.34m 37' 4"
  • 10.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.38  
21 Abby Meinke SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 8.63m 11.25m 11.36m 9.20m 37' 3.25"
  • 11.36  
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
22 Faith Riggle SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 8.18m 8.18m 11.20m 11.98m 36' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.20  
23 Courtney Smith JR-3 Chadron State 12.52m 12.63m 11.18m 9.73m 36' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.93  
  • 11.18  
24 Alexis Mach FR-1 Doane 12.63m 13.74m 11.08m 8.42m 36' 4.25"
  • 10.69  
  • 11.08  
  • 10.21  
25 Trinity Chrisawn SO-2 Chadron State 8.89m 9.76m 10.97m 8.78m 36' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.97  
  • FOUL  
26 Morgan Ekwall SO-2 Chadron State 8.77m 10.08m 10.96m 12.82m 35' 11.5"
  • 10.96  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.73  
27 Natalie Iacovetto SO-2 Midland 8.29m 8.07m 10.91m 8.40m 35' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.91  
  • FOUL  
28 Mady Kelsey FR-1 Midland 12.07m 13.15m 10.78m 12.61m 35' 4.5"
  • 10.78  
  • 10.11  
  • FOUL  
29 Sydney Weirich JR-3 Midland 10.25m 8.82m 10.25m 7.18m 33' 7.5"
  • 9.23  
  • 10.25  
  • FOUL  
30 Erin Capell FR-1 Colorado College 11.32m 12.73m 10.02m 11.52m 32' 10.5"
  • 10.02  
  • 9.88  
  • 9.49  
31 Sara Lindgren FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.81m 6.88m 9.43m 10.18m 30' 11.25"
  • 9.01  
  • 9.34  
  • 9.43  
32 Emmalee Bartak FR-1 Midland 10.27m 10.36m 9.25m 10.55m 30' 4.25"
  • 9.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.16  
33 Aliah Clarke FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.38m 9.32m 9.23m 7.66m 30' 3.5"
  • 9.23  
  • 8.86  
  • 9.00  
  Cassandra Pine SO-2 Hastings FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jessa Eden SO-2 Hastings FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
17 Abi Wohlgemuth FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9.46m 11.54m 37' 10.5"
18 Madi Mitchell FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.54m 11.54m 37' 10.5"
20 Jessica Saunders FR-1 Fort Hays St. 11.49m 11.38m 37' 4"
21 Abby Meinke SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 11.25m 11.36m 37' 3.25"
28 Mady Kelsey FR-1 Midland 9.27m 10.78m 35' 4.5"
29 Sydney Weirich JR-3 Midland 11.48m 10.25m 33' 7.5"
30 Erin Capell FR-1 Colorado College 9.42m 10.02m 32' 10.5"
31 Sara Lindgren FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.34m 9.43m 30' 11.25"
32 Emmalee Bartak FR-1 Midland 9.53m 9.25m 30' 4.25"
33 Aliah Clarke FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.00m 9.23m 30' 3.5"
  Cassandra Pine SO-2 Hastings FOUL FOUL NM
  Jessa Eden SO-2 Hastings FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Madeline Fretag SO-2 Minnesota State 15.01m 13.21m 12.45m 12.83m 14.88m 12.06m 11.55m 42' 1.25"
10 Erin Painter SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 13.11m 9.59m 13.72m 12.14m 10.56m 15.18m 11.17m 39' 10"
11 Emali Torres FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 10.29m 13.92m 11.50m 12.10m 11.98m 13.31m 14.64m 39' 8.5"
13 Amber Dominguez JR-3 York (Neb.) 11.00m 9.70m 10.88m 11.83m 8.64m 11.59m 14.31m 38' 9.75"
15 Lily Novacek Freshman Unattached 14.77m 9.38m 13.95m 11.72m 9.14m 8.67m 10.08m 38' 5.5"
16 Mackenzie Smith SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 12.07m 11.49m 10.33m 11.61m 8.59m 13.35m 13.24m 38' 1.25"
19 Asia Tyler SO-2 Hastings 10.26m 11.30m 13.95m 11.53m 11.65m 9.45m 13.26m 37' 10"
22 Faith Riggle SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 11.09m 8.18m 9.97m 11.20m 14.22m 7.84m 8.85m 36' 9"
23 Courtney Smith JR-3 Chadron State 9.61m 9.06m 11.96m 11.18m 10.96m 12.97m 12.30m 36' 8.25"
24 Alexis Mach FR-1 Doane 8.86m 10.97m 10.75m 11.08m 13.96m 11.74m 9.53m 36' 4.25"
25 Trinity Chrisawn SO-2 Chadron State 12.73m 8.23m 12.62m 10.97m 11.74m 12.40m 8.23m 36' 0"
26 Morgan Ekwall SO-2 Chadron State 10.08m 12.82m 10.96m 10.96m 9.43m 10.41m 9.43m 35' 11.5"
27 Natalie Iacovetto SO-2 Midland 12.55m 13.42m 13.53m 10.91m 12.55m 9.82m 11.24m 35' 9.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Brea Perron SR-4 Minnesota State 14.29m 11.43m 46' 10.75"
2 Allison Skala JR-3 Doane 13.79m 10.34m 45' 3"
3 Kaitlyn Schroeder FR-1 Minnesota State 13.51m 12.97m 44' 4"
4 Cassidy Snyder JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 13.23m 10.19m 43' 5"
5 Karly Sylvester FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 12.86m 14.27m 42' 2.25"
7 Abigail Gerber SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 12.60m 12.22m 41' 4.25"
8 Kiara Anderson SO-2 Hastings 12.50m 10.63m 41' 0.25"
9 Abbi Stafslien-Dumale JR-3 Minnesota State 12.33m 15.04m 40' 5.5"
12 Katie VanLaningham JR-3 Doane 12.03m 10.83m 39' 5.75"
14 Kamryn Pokorney SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 11.83m 11.83m 38' 9.75"

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sara Huss SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 39.12m 37.28m 56.14m 46.02m 46.94m 35.90m 51.54m 151' 0"
  • 40.40  
  • 46.02  
  • 44.33  
  • 41.16  
  • 39.93  
  • 41.02  
2 Katie Taylor SR-4 Minnesota State 38.36m 37.92m 50.70m 44.09m 40.56m 52.47m 38.80m 144' 8"
  • 41.03  
  • 44.09  
  • 41.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Madeline Fretag SO-2 Minnesota State 48.72m 40.82m 51.79m 43.89m 53.11m 56.62m 46.08m 144' 0"
  • 43.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.15  
  • FOUL  
4 Brooklyn Staab FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 51.57m 35.61m 42.57m 40.93m 43.39m 35.61m 42.57m 134' 3"
  • 40.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Katie VanLaningham JR-3 Doane 34.27m 31.45m 50.40m 40.32m 49.59m 30.64m 39.92m 132' 3"
  • 39.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.79  
  • 38.47  
  • 40.32  
  • FOUL  
6 Mackenzie Smith SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 47.84m 34.69m 37.08m 39.87m 36.68m 40.67m 51.43m 130' 10"
  • 39.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.05  
7 Morgan De Jong SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 44.30m 49.83m 44.69m 39.55m 31.64m 39.15m 45.88m 129' 9"
  • 32.75  
  • 39.44  
  • 39.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Amber Dominguez JR-3 York (Neb.) 44.45m 47.21m 43.27m 39.34m 30.29m 44.85m 40.91m 129' 1"
  • 35.50  
  • 36.97  
  • 39.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.02  
9 Karly Sylvester FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 31.84m 48.35m 49.14m 39.31m 44.81m 36.17m 31.05m 129' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.27  
  • FOUL  
10 Sarah Ragland SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 47.04m 43.90m 47.82m 39.20m 29.79m 46.65m 45.47m 128' 7"
  • 33.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.20  
11 Kiara Anderson SO-2 Hastings 37.80m 35.07m 41.31m 38.97m 45.21m 31.18m 29.23m 127' 10"
  • 38.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.12  
12 Madison Brase JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 38.71m 38.32m 30.58m 38.71m 38.71m 45.29m 44.90m 127' 0"
  • 38.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Kaitlyn Schroeder FR-1 Minnesota State 34.82m 33.66m 34.43m 38.69m 27.47m 29.40m 49.52m 126' 11"
  • 38.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Jessica Saunders FR-1 Fort Hays St. 34.00m 29.75m 28.59m 38.64m 33.23m 35.16m 44.82m 126' 9"
  • 37.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.64  
15 Courtney Smith JR-3 Chadron State 42.80m 42.03m 27.51m 38.21m 37.45m 49.67m 27.89m 125' 4"
  • 35.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.21  
16 Lily Novacek Freshman Unattached 34.51m 37.54m 34.13m 37.92m 36.78m 31.47m 48.92m 124' 5"
  • 36.24  
  • 37.03  
  • 37.92  
17 Allison Skala JR-3 Doane 42.15m 47.79m 35.75m 37.63m 28.98m 47.41m 36.50m 123' 5"
  • 34.37  
  • 37.63  
  • FOUL  
18 Madison Glynn SO-2 Minnesota State 37.86m 26.10m 27.94m 36.76m 38.23m 34.19m 37.86m 120' 7"
  • 34.59  
  • 36.76  
  • FOUL  
19 Sara Lindgren FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.21m 41.55m 35.51m 35.51m 46.16m 35.15m 42.26m 116' 6"
  • 35.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.32  
20 Jaydin Schake SO-2 Hastings 30.97m 29.91m 26.39m 35.19m 38.36m 27.80m 40.82m 115' 5"
  • 34.37  
  • 35.19  
  • 33.26  
21 Jessa Eden SO-2 Hastings 34.63m 32.53m 33.58m 34.98m 36.03m 42.68m 33.23m 114' 9"
  • 34.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Sydney Weirich JR-3 Midland 30.30m 33.67m 31.99m 33.67m 25.25m 34.01m 39.39m 110' 5"
  • 33.41  
  • 33.44  
  • 33.67  
23 Ascha Utter FR-1 York (Neb.) 41.96m 40.35m 37.77m 32.28m 30.02m 24.21m 39.38m 105' 11"
  • 30.10  
  • 28.95  
  • 32.28  
24 Aliah Clarke FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 38.49m 33.17m 38.80m 31.29m 38.49m 31.60m 34.11m 102' 8"
  • 26.86  
  • 31.29  
  • 27.09  
25 Erin Capell FR-1 Colorado College 34.69m 28.80m 26.32m 30.97m 27.56m 30.97m 39.02m 101' 7"
  • 25.99  
  • 29.32  
  • 30.97  
26 Madison Gookin SO-2 York (Neb.) 25.33m 32.98m 36.81m 29.45m 37.11m 32.69m 25.92m 96' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.45  
27 Morgan Ekwall SO-2 Chadron State 34.30m 22.87m 34.89m 29.32m 37.24m 28.73m 37.53m 96' 2"
  • 29.32  
  • 28.50  
  • 25.40  
28 Samantha Bull FR-1 Doane 21.74m 23.45m 36.32m 28.60m 28.60m 33.75m 31.46m 93' 10"
  • 28.60  
  • 27.39  
  • 28.44  
  Trinity Chrisawn SO-2 Chadron State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Erin Painter SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
14 Jessica Saunders FR-1 Fort Hays St. 29.37m 32.07m 49.46m 38.64m 126' 9"
19 Sara Lindgren FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 33.73m 38.71m 38.71m 35.51m 116' 6"
20 Jaydin Schake SO-2 Hastings 43.28m 27.10m 37.30m 35.19m 115' 5"
23 Ascha Utter FR-1 York (Neb.) 25.50m 40.03m 41.96m 32.28m 105' 11"
24 Aliah Clarke FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 28.47m 24.72m 40.36m 31.29m 102' 8"
25 Erin Capell FR-1 Colorado College 38.09m 39.64m 23.85m 30.97m 101' 7"
26 Madison Gookin SO-2 York (Neb.) 32.10m 31.51m 23.27m 29.45m 96' 7"
27 Morgan Ekwall SO-2 Chadron State 21.70m 37.24m 38.12m 29.32m 96' 2"
28 Samantha Bull FR-1 Doane 22.31m 31.46m 31.46m 28.60m 93' 10"
  Trinity Chrisawn SO-2 Chadron State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Brooklyn Staab FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 40.93m 46.25m 134' 3"
6 Mackenzie Smith SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 39.87m 50.24m 130' 10"
8 Amber Dominguez JR-3 York (Neb.) 39.34m 49.57m 129' 1"
10 Sarah Ragland SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 39.20m 29.40m 128' 7"
12 Madison Brase JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 38.71m 38.71m 127' 0"
13 Kaitlyn Schroeder FR-1 Minnesota State 38.69m 46.81m 126' 11"
15 Courtney Smith JR-3 Chadron State 38.21m 34.39m 125' 4"
16 Lily Novacek Freshman Unattached 37.92m 47.78m 124' 5"
18 Madison Glynn SO-2 Minnesota State 36.76m 40.80m 120' 7"
22 Sydney Weirich JR-3 Midland 33.67m 24.92m 110' 5"
Women's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Sara Huss SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 56.60m 48.32m 46.02m 52.92m 43.26m 151' 0"
2 Katie Taylor SR-4 Minnesota State 47.18m 51.14m 44.09m 50.70m 46.29m 144' 8"
3 Madeline Fretag SO-2 Minnesota State 51.35m 48.28m 43.89m 51.79m 41.70m 144' 0"
5 Katie VanLaningham JR-3 Doane 45.96m 52.42m 40.32m 44.35m 45.56m 132' 3"
7 Morgan De Jong SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 43.51m 44.69m 39.55m 32.04m 51.42m 129' 9"
9 Karly Sylvester FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 42.85m 44.03m 39.31m 32.63m 51.10m 129' 0"
11 Kiara Anderson SO-2 Hastings 42.48m 50.27m 38.97m 31.96m 46.37m 127' 10"
17 Allison Skala JR-3 Doane 41.77m 48.92m 37.63m 33.49m 42.15m 123' 5"
21 Jessa Eden SO-2 Hastings 36.03m 41.63m 34.98m 42.68m 28.68m 114' 9"
  Erin Painter SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Brea Perron SR-4 Minnesota State 54.20m 51.92m 57.05m 68.46m 187' 2"
  • 55.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.52  
  • 54.67  
  • 54.03  
  • 57.05  
2 Kaylee Jensen SR-4 Minnesota State 48.54m 41.37m 55.16m 61.23m 181' 0"
  • 55.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.14  
3 Morgan De Jong SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 39.08m 59.68m 52.81m 48.06m 173' 3"
  • 51.21  
  • 52.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Sarah Ragland SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 45.12m 46.64m 50.70m 35.49m 166' 4"
  • 48.29  
  • 49.59  
  • 49.59  
  • 48.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.70  
5 Mackenzie Ferrell SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 62.11m 43.58m 50.09m 48.59m 164' 4"
  • 47.83  
  • 50.09  
  • 49.11  
  • 48.47  
  • 49.55  
  • FOUL  
6 Jessie Castellucci SR-4 Fort Hays St. 45.61m 45.61m 49.58m 44.62m 162' 8"
  • 49.32  
  • 49.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.83  
7 Cassidy Snyder JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 46.52m 35.86m 48.46m 33.92m 159' 0"
  • 48.46  
  • 43.49  
  • 43.85  
  • 47.04  
  • 47.84  
  • 43.37  
8 Madison Glynn SO-2 Minnesota State 55.13m 35.79m 48.36m 41.59m 158' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.00  
  • 48.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.17  
9 Kamryn Pokorney SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 37.17m 62.75m 48.27m 35.24m 158' 4"
  • 46.53  
  • 43.96  
  • 48.27  
  • 43.93  
  • 47.40  
  • FOUL  
10 Abby Meinke SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 56.48m 57.90m 47.46m 49.36m 155' 8"
  • 44.25  
  • 42.85  
  • 47.46  
11 Courtney Smith JR-3 Chadron State 33.09m 56.72m 47.27m 41.60m 155' 1"
  • 47.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Joey Stenson JR-3 Doane 56.17m 41.19m 46.81m 56.64m 153' 7"
  • 46.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Lily Novacek Freshman Unattached 56.64m 45.04m 46.43m 54.79m 152' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.43  
14 Mackenzie Smith SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 37.02m 36.10m 46.28m 59.24m 151' 10"
  • 46.04  
  • 46.28  
  • FOUL  
15 Macy Fuller FR-1 Doane 59.26m 46.86m 45.94m 52.83m 150' 9"
  • 43.82  
  • 45.94  
  • 45.37  
16 Madison Brase JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 52.73m 37.41m 45.07m 54.99m 147' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.07  
17 Karly Sylvester FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 54.92m 44.90m 43.59m 38.80m 143' 0"
  • 41.85  
  • 43.59  
  • 43.52  
18 Madeline Fretag SO-2 Minnesota State 42.84m 44.98m 42.84m 35.56m 140' 7"
  • 38.58  
  • 42.84  
  • 39.98  
19 Cassandra Pine SO-2 Hastings 29.69m 53.45m 42.42m 30.97m 139' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.42  
20 Ascha Utter FR-1 York (Neb.) 50.31m 32.56m 42.28m 30.86m 138' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.28  
  • FOUL  
21 Madison Gookin SO-2 York (Neb.) 39.97m 51.92m 41.21m 36.26m 135' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.92  
  • 41.21  
22 Madyson Schliep SO-2 Chadron State 38.38m 42.02m 40.40m 45.25m 132' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.40  
  • 38.31  
23 Mady Kelsey FR-1 Midland 33.35m 44.20m 40.18m 40.18m 131' 10"
  • 40.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.63  
24 Asia Tyler SO-2 Hastings 32.90m 50.15m 40.12m 38.92m 131' 7"
  • 36.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.12  
25 Amber Dominguez JR-3 York (Neb.) 46.86m 39.25m 40.05m 38.85m 131' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.05  
  • FOUL  
26 Abi Wohlgemuth FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 46.64m 29.10m 39.86m 39.46m 130' 9"
  • 36.18  
  • 35.28  
  • 39.86  
27 Sydney Weirich JR-3 Midland 34.93m 31.75m 39.69m 47.23m 130' 2"
  • 36.93  
  • 39.69  
  • 39.42  
28 Kaitlyn Schroeder FR-1 Minnesota State 31.68m 38.33m 39.11m 49.28m 128' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.11  
29 Alyvia Thomas FR-1 Doane 32.33m 40.03m 38.49m 35.80m 126' 3"
  • 36.66  
  • 38.49  
  • 37.01  
30 Trinity Chrisawn SO-2 Chadron State 37.58m 35.68m 37.96m 45.17m 124' 6"
  • 35.14  
  • 37.96  
  • FOUL  
31 Sara Lindgren FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 44.96m 47.23m 37.78m 36.65m 123' 11"
  • 31.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.78  
32 Natalie Iacovetto SO-2 Midland 47.85m 35.51m 37.38m 34.76m 122' 8"
  • 37.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
33 Emali Torres FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 31.24m 34.96m 37.19m 32.36m 122' 0"
  • 33.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.19  
34 Morgan Ekwall SO-2 Chadron State 35.30m 35.66m 36.02m 39.26m 118' 2"
  • 36.02  
  • 35.63  
  • 35.47  
35 Avery Decker SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 27.29m 43.04m 34.99m 43.04m 114' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.99  
36 Samantha Bull FR-1 Doane 27.53m 30.32m 34.85m 29.97m 114' 4"
  • 32.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.85  
37 Alexis Mach FR-1 Doane 25.62m 33.27m 33.27m 43.25m 109' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.35  
  • 33.27  
38 Rian Boub SO-2 Midland 29.64m 24.10m 32.57m 35.83m 106' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.57  
39 Jaydin Schake SO-2 Hastings 23.10m 39.01m 31.21m 37.14m 102' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.10  
  • 31.21  
40 Madi Mitchell FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 38.15m 28.09m 29.57m 34.01m 97' 0"
  • 29.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Emmalee Bartak FR-1 Midland FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Abbi Stafslien-Dumale JR-3 Minnesota State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Erin Painter SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jessa Eden SO-2 Hastings FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kiara Anderson SO-2 Hastings FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Abigail Gerber SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Lily Novacek Freshman Unattached 46.43m 34.82m 57.11m 52.93m 40.86m 47.36m 152' 4"
18 Madeline Fretag SO-2 Minnesota State 42.84m 30.42m 33.84m 38.98m 48.84m 36.41m 140' 7"
22 Madyson Schliep SO-2 Chadron State 40.40m 40.00m 38.38m 29.90m 46.06m 38.38m 132' 6"
28 Kaitlyn Schroeder FR-1 Minnesota State 39.11m 48.89m 43.80m 49.28m 41.46m 29.33m 128' 4"
31 Sara Lindgren FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 37.78m 31.36m 38.54m 32.11m 40.42m 32.11m 123' 11"
32 Natalie Iacovetto SO-2 Midland 37.38m 27.66m 42.99m 44.48m 36.26m 33.64m 122' 8"
33 Emali Torres FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 37.19m 37.19m 31.98m 42.02m 46.12m 44.26m 122' 0"
35 Avery Decker SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 34.99m 27.99m 43.74m 40.94m 32.89m 42.34m 114' 9"
37 Alexis Mach FR-1 Doane 33.27m 23.95m 24.95m 36.93m 37.60m 41.92m 109' 2"
38 Rian Boub SO-2 Midland 32.57m 28.01m 30.94m 41.04m 25.08m 28.01m 106' 10"
39 Jaydin Schake SO-2 Hastings 31.21m 33.08m 29.34m 33.39m 26.84m 27.46m 102' 5"
40 Madi Mitchell FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 29.57m 27.80m 34.89m 24.54m 36.37m 36.37m 97' 0"
  Emmalee Bartak FR-1 Midland FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
17 Karly Sylvester FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 42.28m 30.95m 40.97m 39.67m 43.59m 56.67m 53.18m 143' 0"
19 Cassandra Pine SO-2 Hastings 33.09m 48.78m 30.12m 42.84m 42.42m 47.09m 40.30m 139' 2"
20 Ascha Utter FR-1 York (Neb.) 30.86m 49.89m 39.74m 45.24m 42.28m 43.55m 45.24m 138' 8"
21 Madison Gookin SO-2 York (Neb.) 44.92m 52.34m 39.97m 51.92m 41.21m 47.80m 46.57m 135' 2"
23 Mady Kelsey FR-1 Midland 30.13m 30.13m 33.75m 51.43m 40.18m 30.13m 30.54m 131' 10"
26 Abi Wohlgemuth FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 47.03m 31.49m 41.85m 40.66m 39.86m 33.08m 31.09m 130' 9"
27 Sydney Weirich JR-3 Midland 38.90m 34.93m 37.31m 49.22m 39.69m 50.80m 46.04m 130' 2"
29 Alyvia Thomas FR-1 Doane 37.72m 31.95m 33.10m 44.65m 38.49m 33.49m 42.34m 126' 3"
30 Trinity Chrisawn SO-2 Chadron State 43.65m 26.95m 27.71m 35.30m 37.96m 47.83m 33.78m 124' 6"
34 Morgan Ekwall SO-2 Chadron State 36.74m 42.50m 39.26m 33.14m 36.02m 37.10m 40.34m 118' 2"
36 Samantha Bull FR-1 Doane 25.79m 30.32m 36.59m 25.79m 34.85m 25.09m 44.61m 114' 4"
Women's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Morgan De Jong SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 52.81m 62.32m 173' 3"
6 Jessie Castellucci SR-4 Fort Hays St. 49.58m 50.57m 162' 8"
8 Madison Glynn SO-2 Minnesota State 48.36m 34.34m 158' 8"
9 Kamryn Pokorney SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 48.27m 36.69m 158' 4"
10 Abby Meinke SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 47.46m 52.21m 155' 8"
11 Courtney Smith JR-3 Chadron State 47.27m 36.87m 155' 1"
12 Joey Stenson JR-3 Doane 46.81m 46.34m 153' 7"
24 Asia Tyler SO-2 Hastings 40.12m 29.69m 131' 7"
25 Amber Dominguez JR-3 York (Neb.) 40.05m 51.26m 131' 5"
  Abigail Gerber SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Hammer Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Brea Perron SR-4 Minnesota State 54.77m 57.05m 71.31m 187' 2"
2 Kaylee Jensen SR-4 Minnesota State 43.02m 55.16m 44.68m 181' 0"
4 Sarah Ragland SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 63.38m 50.70m 52.22m 166' 4"
5 Mackenzie Ferrell SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 48.59m 50.09m 44.08m 164' 4"
7 Cassidy Snyder JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 44.10m 48.46m 47.98m 159' 0"
14 Mackenzie Smith SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 35.17m 46.28m 52.30m 151' 10"
15 Macy Fuller FR-1 Doane 58.34m 45.94m 50.07m 150' 9"
16 Madison Brase JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 49.13m 45.07m 45.52m 147' 10"
  Erin Painter SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Abbi Stafslien-Dumale JR-3 Minnesota State FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Kiara Anderson SO-2 Hastings FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Jessa Eden SO-2 Hastings FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Addie Berens SO-2 Fort Hays St. 43.98m 45.74m 36.50m 49.70m 50.14m 41.34m 144' 3"
  • 42.87  
  • 43.98  
  • 39.53  
  • 37.79  
  • 38.46  
  • 41.70  
2 Jaida McEwen SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 43.78m 37.21m 49.47m 45.09m 44.66m 49.91m 143' 8"
  • 43.32  
  • 43.63  
  • 41.92  
  • 38.29  
  • 40.13  
  • 43.78  
3 Rhyann Brown SO-2 Fort Hays St. 40.91m 44.18m 41.73m 49.50m 39.27m 47.05m 134' 3"
  • 40.67  
  • 40.91  
  • 40.29  
  • 39.98  
  • 36.16  
  • FOUL  
4 Avery Decker SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 37.53m 34.90m 42.78m 30.77m 40.91m 33.03m 123' 1"
  • 37.05  
  • 35.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.60  
  • 37.53  
5 Jamieson Battistella Junior Unattached 37.41m 33.29m 46.39m 38.91m 46.76m 29.55m 122' 9"
  • 33.06  
  • 31.37  
  • 21.66  
  • 34.53  
  • 37.41  
  • 35.60  
6 Brooklyn Staab FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 35.57m 39.48m 42.33m 41.62m 27.74m 31.30m 116' 8"
  • 31.08  
  • 32.81  
  • 34.76  
  • 35.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.17  
7 Makayla Dinkler FR-1 York (Neb.) 34.10m 38.87m 32.05m 25.23m 26.60m 25.92m 111' 10"
  • 34.10  
  • 27.81  
  • 30.02  
  • 30.97  
  • 32.94  
  • 33.30  
8 Mackenzie Ferrell SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 33.59m 32.92m 43.33m 38.29m 34.26m 33.93m 110' 2"
  • 29.19  
  • 33.17  
  • 29.13  
  • 30.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.59  
9 Addie Thomas FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 33.13m 23.52m 38.43m 42.74m 29.82m 30.48m 108' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.51  
  • 33.13  
  • 28.40  
  • 31.05  
  • 29.27  
10 Abi Wohlgemuth FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 30.86m 32.71m 35.49m 36.41m 27.16m 37.96m 101' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.86  
  • 28.77  
11 Grace Damme FR-1 Doane 29.65m 31.43m 32.32m 32.62m 25.80m 27.87m 97' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.65  
  • 28.60  
12 Courtney Smith JR-3 Chadron State 28.69m 29.84m 25.53m 33.85m 24.10m 29.84m 94' 1"
  • 28.48  
  • 24.25  
  • 28.69  
13 Ashlyn Adam FR-1 Doane 28.60m 23.45m 24.60m 30.32m 23.45m 21.16m 93' 10"
  • 21.00  
  • 28.60  
  • 26.18  
14 Taylor Savolt SO-2 Fort Hays St. 28.50m 24.79m 29.64m 23.94m 31.64m 34.49m 93' 6"
  • 28.30  
  • 27.95  
  • 28.50  
15 Mattie Rossi JR-3 Fort Hays St. 28.02m 22.14m 20.17m 35.03m 32.22m 26.34m 91' 11"
  • 23.42  
  • 28.02  
  • 24.25  
16 Maya Mossanen FR-1 Colorado College 26.70m 33.91m 19.76m 27.50m 20.29m 28.84m 87' 7"
  • 14.90  
  • 26.40  
  • 26.70  
17 Marilyn Jackson JR-3 Colorado College 26.30m 24.20m 33.40m 29.72m 26.30m 20.25m 86' 3"
  • 23.78  
  • 26.30  
  • 25.60  
18 Zailee Poulson FR-1 Hastings 23.97m 18.22m 21.81m 20.37m 24.21m 17.74m 78' 8"
  • 21.94  
  • 23.97  
  • 23.28  
19 Sonia Jogal FR-1 Colorado College 14.29m 12.00m 11.00m 16.00m 17.01m 16.72m 46' 10"
  • 10.32  
  • 14.29  
  • 10.57  
  Aliah Clarke FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Rian Boub SO-2 Midland FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Courtney Smith JR-3 Chadron State 24.96m 21.23m 25.53m 28.69m 94' 1"
13 Ashlyn Adam FR-1 Doane 24.60m 27.17m 31.46m 28.60m 93' 10"
14 Taylor Savolt SO-2 Fort Hays St. 29.36m 36.77m 35.06m 28.50m 93' 6"
15 Mattie Rossi JR-3 Fort Hays St. 21.02m 20.17m 29.70m 28.02m 91' 11"
16 Maya Mossanen FR-1 Colorado College 28.84m 28.04m 19.22m 26.70m 87' 7"
17 Marilyn Jackson JR-3 Colorado College 25.25m 30.77m 28.67m 26.30m 86' 3"
18 Zailee Poulson FR-1 Hastings 19.90m 28.52m 25.65m 23.97m 78' 8"
19 Sonia Jogal FR-1 Colorado College 10.29m 13.43m 12.43m 14.29m 46' 10"
  Aliah Clarke FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Addie Berens SO-2 Fort Hays St. 56.73m 35.18m 35.18m 43.98m 47.94m 31.67m 144' 3"
2 Jaida McEwen SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 50.35m 30.65m 52.10m 43.78m 54.73m 52.97m 143' 8"
3 Rhyann Brown SO-2 Fort Hays St. 32.73m 45.82m 37.23m 40.91m 34.36m 52.36m 134' 3"
4 Avery Decker SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 34.53m 48.04m 33.78m 37.53m 40.91m 30.77m 123' 1"
5 Jamieson Battistella Junior Unattached 38.53m 40.78m 28.43m 37.41m 38.53m 26.56m 122' 9"
6 Brooklyn Staab FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 38.77m 30.59m 30.59m 35.57m 44.82m 40.91m 116' 8"
7 Makayla Dinkler FR-1 York (Neb.) 42.97m 42.63m 28.99m 34.10m 40.58m 31.03m 111' 10"
8 Mackenzie Ferrell SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 23.51m 41.65m 38.63m 33.59m 41.65m 41.65m 110' 2"
9 Addie Thomas FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 41.08m 24.52m 32.47m 33.13m 26.84m 28.82m 108' 8"
10 Abi Wohlgemuth FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 21.60m 38.88m 36.11m 30.86m 24.07m 40.12m 101' 3"
11 Grace Damme FR-1 Doane 20.76m 20.76m 21.35m 29.65m 26.39m 37.66m 97' 3"
  Rian Boub SO-2 Midland FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM