April 2, 2022
|
Slippery Rock - Slippery Rock, PA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov PSAC NCCAA AARTFC ECAC DIII

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Amando (AJ) Virata FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.29 11.19 8.56 7.68 10.97 -0.3
2 Amon Sams SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 10.33 13.51 13.73 9.89 10.98 -2.5
3 Dom Data SR-4 Geneva 10.89 12.32 10.78 11.99 11.00 -2.5
4 Micah Gremling FR-1 Walsh 8.86 11.30 11.41 10.96 11.07 -0.3
5 Tellis Horne SR-4 Malone 8.77 8.00 8.55 8.66 11.10 -2.5
6 Devon Napier FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 12.10 13.88 8.77 9.33 11.10 2.4
7 Jyquan Jackson FR-1 Lake Erie 10.35 13.68 10.01 8.90 11.12 -0.9
8 Tyhir Royster JR-3 Carlow 12.14 12.80 7.91 10.24 11.13 -1.0
9 Bryan Dworek JR-3 Slippery Rock 8.51 8.96 10.52 12.31 11.19 -2.5
10 Andrew Jeffrey SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.65 12.78 12.67 11.44 11.21 2.4
11 Luke Laubacher FR-1 Youngstown St. 7.89 10.15 12.06 10.60 11.27 -1.0
12 Tyree Broyles SO-2 Walsh 10.17 14.36 8.14 9.27 11.30 -1.0
13 Max McVicker FR-1 Walsh 13.83 13.49 10.88 14.05 11.33 2.4
14 Anthony Contrucci FR-1 Malone 8.63 8.97 9.99 9.54 11.35 -0.3
15 Eric Stehlik SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.48 13.75 12.84 12.61 11.36 -0.3
16 Michael Contrucci JR-3 Walsh 13.88 12.28 12.51 8.42 11.37 2.4
17 Alexander Halkias JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 11.26 10.35 10.01 14.44 11.37 -2.5
18 Kristopher Lytle SO-2 California (Pa.) 13.00 14.60 11.06 10.72 11.40 -2.5
19 Jonathan Marfisi JR-3 Slippery Rock 10.62 13.47 12.33 10.73 11.41 -1.0
20 Calvin Blunt FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 10.97 14.05 8.80 9.14 11.42 -0.9
21 Aaron McPherson FR-1 California (Pa.) 13.26 8.58 8.01 9.15 11.43 -0.3
22 Parker Reed SR-4 Slippery Rock 12.04 8.37 13.18 10.66 11.46 -0.3
23 Antonio Stello SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.02 11.93 13.88 8.95 11.47 -0.3
24 Greg Joseph FR-1 Lake Erie 9.65 11.02 9.19 10.11 11.48 -2.2
25 Tyrese Canada SO-2 California (Pa.) 11.02 9.53 13.55 8.38 11.48 -1.0
26 Josh Blessing SO-2 Geneva 14.95 13.92 11.16 8.63 11.50 -1.0
27 Andrew Longjohn SR-4 Grove City 13.25 12.10 10.83 10.37 11.52 -1.0
28 Dez Lewis FR-1 Geneva 10.09 9.86 13.80 10.78 11.59 -1.0
29 Tareeq Welch SR-4 Lake Erie 14.14 12.17 14.72 11.13 11.59 -0.9
30 Hunter Johnson   Unattached 12.43 13.59 11.38 8.94 11.61 2.4
31 Samuel Hetrick FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9.66 10.01 8.26 14.19 11.63 -0.9
32 Isaiah Seybert SO-2 Slippery Rock 13.75 14.80 8.16 10.84 11.65 2.4
33 James Banks FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.79 13.77 13.66 11.91 11.67 -1.0
34 Dylan Bugara FR-1 Lake Erie 10.74 11.09 9.81 12.02 11.67 -2.7
35 Nick Hartman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.92 14.37 13.32 14.84 11.68 -1.0
36 Stephen Cobb SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 11.93 11.93 8.89 10.64 11.69 -1.0
37 Gabe Trexler FR-1 Geneva 8.21 13.83 9.26 9.97 11.72 -2.7
38 Michael Ifidon FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.86 9.45 11.46 9.69 11.81 -2.7
39 Andrew Nephew FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 9.48 11.37 12.32 8.41 11.84 1.0
40 Bryan Pan SO-2 Carlow 14.11 11.85 14.34 10.91 11.85 -2.7
41 Pranav Rajbhandari SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 13.29 11.63 13.17 9.73 11.86 -2.2
42 Daniel Ogbonna SO-2 Malone 15.32 9.50 15.08 14.49 11.87 -1.7
43 Cade Adams FR-1 Slippery Rock 9.50 10.57 11.87 13.42 11.87 -0.9
44 Hemron Henry SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.51 9.63 8.68 12.00 11.88 1.0
45 Jomel Monpas FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 13.84 14.80 13.96 8.35 11.93 -1.7
46 Dan Blank SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 12.68 11.01 14.36 13.88 11.96 1.0
47 Komari Clark JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 10.18 11.26 12.09 9.10 11.97 -1.0
48 Tyrel James SO-2 Walsh 8.99 12.70 12.58 9.11 11.98 2.4
49 James Ricketts FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 8.51 9.35 14.50 13.18 11.98 1.0
50 Jack Steinmetz FR-1 Grove City 14.28 13.08 11.76 13.08 12.00 -1.7
51 Jacob Perez FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 12.63 14.07 14.31 9.62 12.02 1.0
51 Zach Berrott FR-1 Waynesburg 11.18 9.38 9.62 14.43 12.02 -1.7
53 Conner Hluch SR-4 Walsh 11.90 14.55 12.50 9.62 12.02 -0.9
54 Amari Andrews FR-1 Geneva 13.35 10.82 10.34 9.26 12.02 1.0
55 Joseph Rohde FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 9.50 12.26 13.47 8.66 12.02 -2.7
56 Nick LaChut SO-2 PSU-Behrend 15.66 15.54 15.17 15.05 12.04 -0.9
57 Alex Folino FR-1 California (Pa.) 12.69 14.74 8.46 9.43 12.08 -1.7
58 Reece Mohler FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 11.73 15.60 14.39 11.61 12.09 -1.7
59 Daniel Turner SO-2 Walsh 10.65 10.89 11.26 8.96 12.10 -2.7
60 Tyler Eagan FR-1 Grove City 13.97 9.72 11.78 12.02 12.14 1.0
61 Deondre McKeever JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 12.76 10.45 14.58 15.19 12.15 -2.2
62 Anthony Borelli FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 13.28 12.55 10.84 11.70 12.18 -1.7
63 Chistopher Lucas FR-1 Carlow 14.02 9.02 10.85 13.90 12.19 1.0
64 Solomon Adeoti SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 14.63 10.49 9.39 15.73 12.19 1.0
65 Josh Buhl FR-1 PSU-Behrend 14.78 15.14 15.27 13.68 12.21 1.0
66 Chris Powers SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 11.58 9.11 9.24 11.94 12.31 -2.2
67 Taylor Sloan SR-4 Malone 12.96 13.21 13.33 8.77 12.34 -1.0
68 Parker Young SO-2 Malone 15.16 10.56 10.93 12.80 12.42 1.0
69 Justin Desabato JR-3 Chatham 12.04 14.32 13.43 15.21 12.67 1.0
70 Devin Gleason SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10.15 10.91 15.73 14.59 12.68 -1.0
71 Sky Tong FR-1 PSU-Behrend 15.56 11.61 12.63 15.30 12.75 -2.2
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Amon Sams SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 8.35 13.40 11.53 10.98 10.44 10.98
3 Dom Data SR-4 Geneva 10.89 14.30 7.81 8.47 13.42 11.00
5 Tellis Horne SR-4 Malone 14.21 12.55 12.66 9.22 13.44 11.10
9 Bryan Dworek JR-3 Slippery Rock 10.41 13.43 11.19 8.17 12.65 11.19
17 Alexander Halkias JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 14.67 9.21 8.53 8.30 13.99 11.37
18 Kristopher Lytle SO-2 California (Pa.) 8.44 14.03 11.52 11.29 8.21 11.40
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amando (AJ) Virata FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.97 10.54 8.12 10.32 13.50 7.68 11.96
4 Micah Gremling FR-1 Walsh 11.07 10.30 10.63 9.86 12.51 11.63 14.40
14 Anthony Contrucci FR-1 Malone 11.35 9.20 14.65 11.24 8.40 10.11 10.11
15 Eric Stehlik SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.36 12.95 12.84 13.52 14.66 13.86 7.96
21 Aaron McPherson FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.43 10.98 10.29 10.06 14.18 9.26 12.01
22 Parker Reed SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.46 8.26 12.61 12.95 13.53 11.01 10.09
23 Antonio Stello SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.47 8.03 10.79 11.36 12.05 12.28 13.42
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Tyhir Royster JR-3 Carlow 11.13 8.91 12.69 12.36 12.80
11 Luke Laubacher FR-1 Youngstown St. 11.27 7.89 9.25 9.81 13.75
12 Tyree Broyles SO-2 Walsh 11.30 13.79 11.87 12.55 13.56
19 Jonathan Marfisi JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.41 9.93 10.39 12.90 14.15
25 Tyrese Canada SO-2 California (Pa.) 11.48 12.86 9.42 14.93 8.73
26 Josh Blessing SO-2 Geneva 11.50 14.72 13.23 12.77 10.35
27 Andrew Longjohn SR-4 Grove City 11.52 12.68 12.79 12.22 9.80
28 Dez Lewis FR-1 Geneva 11.59 11.36 13.22 10.55 10.78
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Devon Napier FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 14.21 11.10 10.44 8.11
10 Andrew Jeffrey SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.32 11.21 13.68 14.35
13 Max McVicker FR-1 Walsh 11.45 11.33 8.61 11.33
16 Michael Contrucci JR-3 Walsh 9.90 11.37 13.31 11.72
30 Hunter Johnson   Unattached 11.61 11.61 9.76 9.29
32 Isaiah Seybert SO-2 Slippery Rock 12.24 11.65 11.54 12.35
48 Tyrel James SO-2 Walsh 12.46 11.98 9.71 15.10
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jyquan Jackson FR-1 Lake Erie 11.12 10.46 13.90 9.57
20 Calvin Blunt FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 11.42 13.02 13.82 13.59
29 Tareeq Welch SR-4 Lake Erie 11.59 9.74 13.56 8.81
31 Samuel Hetrick FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.63 14.08 11.17 10.01
43 Cade Adams FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.87 10.45 11.87 10.69
53 Conner Hluch SR-4 Walsh 12.02 15.39 14.79 15.63
56 Nick LaChut SO-2 PSU-Behrend 12.04 13.61 9.27 9.52
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Dylan Bugara FR-1 Lake Erie 12.61 11.91 8.76 11.67 13.54 10.62
37 Gabe Trexler FR-1 Geneva 11.14 12.08 15.24 11.72 9.85 13.72
38 Michael Ifidon FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.99 11.81 11.81 11.81 14.41 12.88
40 Bryan Pan SO-2 Carlow 9.84 12.80 12.68 11.85 11.97 12.68
55 Joseph Rohde FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 13.95 13.83 8.78 12.02 9.38 9.50
59 Daniel Turner SO-2 Walsh 11.50 10.29 15.73 12.10 14.04 12.10
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Daniel Ogbonna SO-2 Malone 10.81 8.55 9.62 11.87
45 Jomel Monpas FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 9.07 11.81 10.50 11.93
50 Jack Steinmetz FR-1 Grove City 10.44 13.08 11.76 12.00
51 Zach Berrott FR-1 Waynesburg 12.99 13.83 14.67 12.02
57 Alex Folino FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.27 12.57 14.74 12.08
58 Reece Mohler FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 10.76 10.52 12.21 12.09
62 Anthony Borelli FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.94 12.91 12.06 12.18
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
44 Hemron Henry SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.88 9.27 12.72
51 Jacob Perez FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 12.02 10.10 9.38
54 Amari Andrews FR-1 Geneva 12.02 12.87 12.87
60 Tyler Eagan FR-1 Grove City 12.14 15.66 14.69
63 Chistopher Lucas FR-1 Carlow 12.19 14.39 15.73
64 Solomon Adeoti SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.19 11.46 14.39
68 Parker Young SO-2 Malone 12.42 14.41 13.42
69 Justin Desabato JR-3 Chatham 12.67 14.45 14.32
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Andrew Nephew FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 13.50 14.80 13.86 11.84 13.03 12.08
46 Dan Blank SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 14.48 13.04 11.49 11.96 14.36 12.32
49 James Ricketts FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 10.91 15.34 14.62 11.98 13.54 9.23
65 Josh Buhl FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10.99 14.05 15.63 12.21 12.46 14.66
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 James Banks FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.67 8.76 13.89 8.41 9.22 14.71 13.54
35 Nick Hartman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.68 14.25 8.65 12.27 10.28 12.85 11.10
36 Stephen Cobb SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 11.69 13.68 14.03 11.58 11.34 9.36 14.15
47 Komari Clark JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 11.97 12.21 15.21 9.34 8.50 14.61 12.21
67 Taylor Sloan SR-4 Malone 12.34 16.05 14.81 10.86 10.37 8.77 11.73
70 Devin Gleason SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12.68 10.91 9.39 9.26 11.67 13.57 13.95
Men's 100 Meters Section 11
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Greg Joseph FR-1 Lake Erie 10.91 11.48
41 Pranav Rajbhandari SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 14.95 11.86
61 Deondre McKeever JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 10.94 12.15
66 Chris Powers SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 14.65 12.31
71 Sky Tong FR-1 PSU-Behrend 13.65 12.75

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Dom Data SR-4 Geneva 21.73 0.6
2 Tellis Horne SR-4 Malone 22.05 0.6
3 Amon Sams SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 22.16 0.6
4 Jon'Teris Johnson SO-2 Lake Erie 22.27 0.6
5 Alexander Halkias JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 22.45 0.6
6 Jyquan Jackson FR-1 Lake Erie 22.50 0.9
7 Tyhir Royster JR-3 Carlow 22.61 0.9
8 Ryan Beard JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 22.68 0.6
9 Kristopher Lytle SO-2 California (Pa.) 22.84 0.6
10 Eric Stehlik SO-2 PSU-Behrend 22.86 0.9
11 Greg Joseph FR-1 Lake Erie 22.87 0.8
12 Devon Napier FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 22.89 0.8
13 Cristian Thornton SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 22.96 0.9
14 Anthony Contrucci FR-1 Malone 23.01 0.9
15 Kabanu Witherspoon SO-2 Malone 23.01 0.9
16 Micah Gremling FR-1 Walsh 23.03 0.9
17 Max McVicker FR-1 Walsh 23.03 -0.3
18 Joseph Rohde FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 23.11 0.8
19 Aaron McPherson FR-1 California (Pa.) 23.34 0.8
20 Logan Williams JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.34 0.8
21 Antonio Stello SO-2 PSU-Behrend 23.41 0.6
22 Pranav Rajbhandari SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 23.44 0.8
23 Dylan Bugara FR-1 Lake Erie 23.47 0.5
24 Dez Lewis FR-1 Geneva 23.48 0.8
25 Nick Hartman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.53 -0.3
26 Abdul Griggs FR-1 California (Pa.) 23.60 -0.3
27 Tyrese Canada SO-2 California (Pa.) 23.66 0.5
28 Calvin Blunt FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 23.77 -0.2
29 Matthew James-Thrower JR-3 Edinboro 23.78 0.5
30 Michael Cai SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 23.80 0.9
31 Austin Weltz SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 23.81 -0.2
32 James Banks FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.82 -0.3
33 Caden Richmond FR-1 Walsh 23.88 -0.2
34 Blake Burns FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.92 -0.2
35 Kai Herbert SO-2 Waynesburg 24.20 -0.6
36 David Capello SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 24.23 -0.3
37 Hunter Johnson   Unattached 24.26 -0.3
38 Daniel Ogbonna SO-2 Malone 24.27 0.5
39 Reece Mohler FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 24.28 0.3
40 Zach Berrott FR-1 Waynesburg 24.36 0.3
41 Ryan Locktosh FR-1 Slippery Rock 24.46 0.3
42 Jomel Monpas FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 24.48 0.2
43 Anthony Borelli FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 24.63 0.3
44 Jack Steinmetz FR-1 Grove City 24.67 -0.2
45 James Ricketts FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 24.73 0.3
46 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 24.77 -0.2
47 Casey Potrebic FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 24.79 -0.2
48 Gabe Willis SR-4 Geneva 24.80 -0.6
49 Amari Andrews FR-1 Geneva 24.84 -0.6
50 Alex Folino FR-1 California (Pa.) 24.84 -0.6
51 Cameron Binns FR-1 Geneva 24.97 0.2
52 James Sullivan Sophomore Unattached 25.00 -0.2
53 Hemron Henry SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 25.10 -0.6
54 Jared Holmes SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 25.11 0.3
55 Josh Buhl FR-1 PSU-Behrend 25.19 -0.6
56 Joe Elgin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 25.21 -0.6
57 Taylor Sloan SR-4 Malone 25.29 NWI
58 Tyler Eagan FR-1 Grove City 25.36 0.3
59 Justin Nienaber FR-1 Walsh 25.57 0.2
60 Parker Young SO-2 Malone 25.64 -0.6
61 Sean Wilfong SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 25.74 0.2
62 Sky Tong FR-1 PSU-Behrend 26.18 0.2
63 Nathan Huff FR-1 Seton Hill 26.67 0.2
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dom Data SR-4 Geneva 21.73
2 Tellis Horne SR-4 Malone 22.05
3 Amon Sams SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 22.16
4 Jon'Teris Johnson SO-2 Lake Erie 22.27
5 Alexander Halkias JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 22.45
8 Ryan Beard JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 22.68
9 Kristopher Lytle SO-2 California (Pa.) 22.84
21 Antonio Stello SO-2 PSU-Behrend 23.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Jyquan Jackson FR-1 Lake Erie 17.55 22.73 22.50
7 Tyhir Royster JR-3 Carlow 19.22 26.68 22.61
10 Eric Stehlik SO-2 PSU-Behrend 24.24 18.52 22.86
13 Cristian Thornton SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 25.72 25.95 22.96
14 Anthony Contrucci FR-1 Malone 18.18 17.49 23.01
15 Kabanu Witherspoon SO-2 Malone 16.57 18.87 23.01
16 Micah Gremling FR-1 Walsh 29.94 19.12 23.03
30 Michael Cai SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 20.47 16.66 23.80
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Greg Joseph FR-1 Lake Erie 22.87 22.87
12 Devon Napier FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 22.89 19.46
18 Joseph Rohde FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 23.11 30.05
19 Aaron McPherson FR-1 California (Pa.) 23.34 25.91
20 Logan Williams JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.34 16.81
22 Pranav Rajbhandari SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 23.44 27.66
24 Dez Lewis FR-1 Geneva 23.48 19.96
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Dylan Bugara FR-1 Lake Erie 29.81 23.47
27 Tyrese Canada SO-2 California (Pa.) 23.19 23.66
29 Matthew James-Thrower JR-3 Edinboro 21.88 23.78
38 Daniel Ogbonna SO-2 Malone 16.99 24.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Max McVicker FR-1 Walsh 26.95 23.03 25.34 29.94 23.96
25 Nick Hartman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 21.42 23.53 26.83 28.00 20.95
26 Abdul Griggs FR-1 California (Pa.) 19.59 23.60 20.77 30.68 23.37
32 James Banks FR-1 PSU-Behrend 18.82 23.82 22.16 28.11 17.63
36 David Capello SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 21.08 24.23 19.39 25.93 24.48
37 Hunter Johnson   Unattached 18.20 24.26 26.93 26.93 29.12
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
28 Calvin Blunt FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 19.02 23.77
31 Austin Weltz SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 22.15 23.81
33 Caden Richmond FR-1 Walsh 29.14 23.88
34 Blake Burns FR-1 PSU-Behrend 28.47 23.92
44 Jack Steinmetz FR-1 Grove City 24.67 24.67
46 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 28.24 24.77
47 Casey Potrebic FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 30.74 24.79
52 James Sullivan Sophomore Unattached 22.00 25.00
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 Reece Mohler FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 24.28
40 Zach Berrott FR-1 Waynesburg 24.36
41 Ryan Locktosh FR-1 Slippery Rock 24.46
43 Anthony Borelli FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 24.63
45 James Ricketts FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 24.73
54 Jared Holmes SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 25.11
58 Tyler Eagan FR-1 Grove City 25.36
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
35 Kai Herbert SO-2 Waynesburg 21.54 23.96 24.20
48 Gabe Willis SR-4 Geneva 29.52 28.52 24.80
49 Amari Andrews FR-1 Geneva 24.84 23.11 24.84
50 Alex Folino FR-1 California (Pa.) 26.09 23.11 24.84
53 Hemron Henry SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 20.34 30.63 25.10
55 Josh Buhl FR-1 PSU-Behrend 30.74 23.93 25.19
56 Joe Elgin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 26.73 24.96 25.21
60 Parker Young SO-2 Malone 30.00 29.49 25.64
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Jomel Monpas FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 21.79 23.50 21.79 19.59 24.48 23.26 26.69
51 Cameron Binns FR-1 Geneva 19.73 28.47 23.48 29.47 24.97 25.72 21.48
59 Justin Nienaber FR-1 Walsh 18.67 30.18 30.94 18.16 25.57 21.74 22.51
61 Sean Wilfong SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 31.92 27.03 24.97 23.43 25.74 20.34 30.89
62 Sky Tong FR-1 PSU-Behrend 31.68 22.26 29.06 19.38 26.18 33.78 24.09
63 Nathan Huff FR-1 Seton Hill 26.94 30.41 22.94 20.27 26.67 33.34 29.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
57 Taylor Sloan SR-4 Malone 25.29

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Pranav Rajbhandari SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 47.62 1:04.85 1:01.30 50.66 55.73
2 Jason Goodman SR-4 Slippery Rock 49.19 57.31 46.15 50.71 48.69
3 Stephen Cobb SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 42.39 41.37 1:03.33 51.07 56.18
4 Cristian Thornton SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:06.17 56.94 43.60 51.29 45.65
5 Logan Williams JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:01.55 35.91 44.11 51.29 53.86
6 Michael Cai SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 54.90 54.90 1:02.08 51.30 46.17
7 Caden Richmond FR-1 Walsh 55.81 49.09 50.64 51.67 43.92
8 David Capello SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:00.54 59.51 45.54 51.74 1:03.64
9 Jake Mussleman SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 59.53 41.41 36.75 51.76 1:04.70
10 Joseph Allred FR-1 Grove City 38.56 1:02.52 1:06.69 52.10 45.85
11 Abdul Griggs FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:01.17 38.17 1:01.17 52.28 37.65
12 Clay Farley FR-1 Malone 1:02.97 1:01.92 1:02.97 52.47 37.26
13 Kyle Adams JR-3 Slippery Rock 46.20 53.54 1:04.57 52.49 39.37
14 Matthew James-Thrower JR-3 Edinboro 58.28 1:03.00 1:00.38 52.50 1:00.90
15 Andrew Nephew FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 40.99 43.61 1:05.15 52.54 55.17
16 Oshawi Burgher SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 59.44 40.51 51.03 52.60 49.97
17 Ryan Locktosh FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:04.20 47.36 1:04.73 52.62 48.41
18 Kevin Arseneaux FR-1 Geneva 55.77 39.31 52.05 53.11 40.90
19 Me'zel Square-Ward FR-1 Malone 1:04.01 48.54 47.48 53.34 42.14
20 Alexander Palmer FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:07.76 45.89 1:03.49 53.35 59.76
21 James Sullivan Sophomore Unattached 41.65 1:05.14 1:01.94 53.39 48.59
22 Andrew Jeffrey SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 46.57 1:02.62 1:09.04 53.52 40.68
23 Troy Shattuck SR-4 Slippery Rock 37.51 38.58 54.66 53.58 1:06.98
24 Chetan Chilkunda SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 52.11 53.72 54.80 53.72 54.26
25 Felix Hernadez SR-4 Geneva 1:02.73 1:06.51 49.21 54.07 1:03.81
26 Gabe Willis SR-4 Geneva 59.49 1:03.82 1:10.31 54.08 1:00.57
27 Gregory McKee FR-1 Walsh 50.36 39.53 51.45 54.15 53.07
28 Nick Bailey FR-1 Geneva 48.30 1:02.96 1:07.30 54.27 42.88
29 Joe Elgin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 58.68 43.47 41.84 54.33 1:04.66
30 Nicolas Mady SO-2 Grove City 44.64 1:06.42 51.18 54.44 58.25
31 Gavin Thomas SO-2 Slippery Rock 57.61 44.99 1:10.77 54.86 43.89
32 Luke Hostetler JR-3 Waynesburg 52.13 1:05.85 41.71 54.87 47.19
33 Nolan Curran FR-1 Waynesburg 48.78 57.75 1:04.47 56.06 54.94
34 Bergen Weiner JR-3 Grove City 1:10.67 57.66 1:08.41 56.53 53.14
35 Jared Holmes SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 41.94 1:06.31 55.54 56.67 1:11.41
36 Sean Wilfong SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 1:03.00 40.46 1:00.11 57.79 49.13
37 James Amodei FR-1 Slippery Rock 59.38 1:04.04 1:06.36 58.21 1:09.86
38 Wesley Dorst FR-1 Grove City 1:05.34 42.77 1:11.28 59.40 42.18
39 Francisco Tona FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 43.80 1:14.39 44.40 59.99 58.19
40 Nathan Huff FR-1 Seton Hill 1:01.01 1:13.33 1:01.01 1:01.62 1:07.79
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Pranav Rajbhandari SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 50.66
2 Jason Goodman SR-4 Slippery Rock 50.71
3 Stephen Cobb SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 51.07
4 Cristian Thornton SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 51.29
6 Michael Cai SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 51.30
8 David Capello SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 51.74
16 Oshawi Burgher SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 52.60
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jake Mussleman SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 51.76 49.18 36.24 37.27
11 Abdul Griggs FR-1 California (Pa.) 52.28 1:00.13 59.08 53.85
14 Matthew James-Thrower JR-3 Edinboro 52.50 58.80 1:05.10 38.33
18 Kevin Arseneaux FR-1 Geneva 53.11 42.49 1:03.74 1:04.80
23 Troy Shattuck SR-4 Slippery Rock 53.58 39.65 53.05 1:08.59
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Logan Williams JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 51.29 51.81
7 Caden Richmond FR-1 Walsh 51.67 53.74
12 Clay Farley FR-1 Malone 52.47 55.10
17 Ryan Locktosh FR-1 Slippery Rock 52.62 50.52
21 James Sullivan Sophomore Unattached 53.39 50.19
28 Nick Bailey FR-1 Geneva 54.27 52.65
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Joseph Allred FR-1 Grove City 56.27 40.64 40.12 51.58 52.10 48.98 50.02
13 Kyle Adams JR-3 Slippery Rock 56.17 49.87 1:07.72 39.90 52.49 57.22 57.22
19 Me'zel Square-Ward FR-1 Malone 41.08 57.08 44.28 50.14 53.34 58.68 51.21
20 Alexander Palmer FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 58.69 1:01.36 38.42 38.42 53.35 1:08.29 40.55
25 Felix Hernadez SR-4 Geneva 52.99 38.93 49.21 56.24 54.07 1:03.81 1:08.13
26 Gabe Willis SR-4 Geneva 1:00.03 47.05 54.08 56.79 54.08 1:06.52 42.73
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Andrew Jeffrey SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:03.16 53.52 1:07.97 48.71
24 Chetan Chilkunda SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 43.52 53.72 38.15 45.67
27 Gregory McKee FR-1 Walsh 47.66 54.15 1:02.28 51.45
31 Gavin Thomas SO-2 Slippery Rock 58.16 54.86 1:10.22 56.51
35 Jared Holmes SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 52.14 56.67 1:08.57 47.61
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Andrew Nephew FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 52.02 58.85 52.54 52.54 41.51 38.88 1:04.10
29 Joe Elgin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 43.47 1:06.83 54.33 55.42 1:08.46 38.58 1:00.85
30 Nicolas Mady SO-2 Grove City 56.62 1:08.60 54.44 42.47 1:06.97 43.56 57.17
32 Luke Hostetler JR-3 Waynesburg 49.39 47.19 54.87 51.03 1:06.40 54.33 1:07.49
34 Bergen Weiner JR-3 Grove City 41.27 52.01 56.53 49.75 1:10.67 40.71 48.05
36 Sean Wilfong SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 1:08.77 1:00.11 57.79 1:09.93 43.92 1:09.93 1:01.84
39 Francisco Tona FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:01.19 58.79 59.99 1:04.19 56.39 48.60 48.60
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
33 Nolan Curran FR-1 Waynesburg 56.06 52.14
37 James Amodei FR-1 Slippery Rock 58.21 1:12.77
38 Wesley Dorst FR-1 Grove City 59.40 55.25
40 Nathan Huff FR-1 Seton Hill 1:01.62 45.60

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joey Bujdos JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:55.35 1:32.28 2:18.42 2:18.42
2 Evan Alten SO-2 Youngstown St. 1:55.50 1:56.66 1:23.16 2:00.12
3 Noah Bernarding SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:56.04 2:04.17 1:57.20 1:45.60
4 Josh Conrad JR-3 Walsh 1:56.26 1:51.61 1:39.99 1:39.99
5 Tyler Coon SO-2 Unattached 1:56.75 1:52.08 2:10.76 1:38.07
6 Devin Navaroli SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:57.44 1:36.30 1:38.65 1:45.70
7 Alex Lagaras SR-4 Youngstown St. 1:57.98 2:00.34 1:32.03 2:12.14
8 Jackson Wood SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:58.72 1:48.04 1:27.86 1:37.35
9 Mason Jobe SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:59.15 2:02.73 2:34.90 2:24.18
10 Noah Blaz FR-1 Malone 1:59.39 2:01.78 1:28.35 2:14.91
11 WILLIAM HANCHOSKY Freshman Unattached 1:59.69 1:23.79 2:30.81 2:12.86
12 Ryan Ozymy JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:00.42 1:42.36 2:30.53 1:41.16
13 Troy Hart SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:00.74 1:35.39 2:10.40 1:25.73
14 Easton Syvertson SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:00.76 2:15.26 2:23.71 2:30.95
15 Joseph Whipkey FR-1 Grove City 2:00.79 2:17.70 1:52.34 2:27.37
16 Collin Wilson SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:02.36 2:03.59 1:28.10 2:07.26
17 Aiden Jackson FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:02.45 2:29.39 2:15.92 2:08.58
18 Kody Klein FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:02.56 1:58.89 2:25.85 1:45.41
19 Jacob Cureton FR-1 Malone 2:02.69 1:50.43 1:33.25 2:12.51
20 Luke Cimakasky SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:03.64 1:30.26 1:41.39 1:29.02
21 Helaman Forsyth   Unattached 2:04.05 1:51.65 2:05.29 1:39.24
22 John Hurley SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:04.06 2:10.27 2:02.82 1:56.62
23 Leland Davies JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:04.60 1:28.47 2:25.79 1:30.96
24 Alec Bidwell SO-2 Mercyhurst 2:04.60 2:23.29 1:27.22 2:25.79
25 Noah Lee FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:05.86 2:05.86 2:38.59 1:31.88
26 Nick Northrup SO-2 Edinboro 2:05.92 2:17.26 1:39.48 2:17.26
27 Parker Laughlin SR-4 Chatham 2:06.27 2:08.80 2:16.38 2:39.10
28 Andrew Boyle JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:06.53 1:46.29 2:40.70 2:09.06
29 Will Herman FR-1 Grove City 2:06.61 1:48.89 2:33.20 2:30.67
30 Shannon Dooley JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:06.73 1:43.92 1:37.59 2:08.00
31 Calvin Raab SR-4 Grove City 2:06.83 1:42.74 2:42.35 1:46.54
32 Ethan Chadbourne SO-2 Mercyhurst 2:07.00 2:24.78 2:43.83 2:26.05
33 John Matics FR-1 Chatham 2:07.38 2:08.66 2:09.93 2:36.68
34 Nathan Eadie JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:07.47 1:59.83 1:30.51 1:59.83
35 Marcus Hartlage JR-3 Seton Hill 2:08.56 2:34.28 2:45.85 1:30.00
36 Ryan Corbitt JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:08.72 1:37.83 2:46.05 2:02.29
37 Nate Tokarsky SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:09.36 2:08.07 1:51.25 1:39.61
38 Brett Seich SR-4 Chatham 2:09.44 1:43.56 2:19.80 2:23.68
39 Andy Beichner JR-3 Grove City 2:11.59 2:28.70 2:19.49 2:22.12
40 Alex Hemmerlin FR-1 Grove City 2:12.68 2:16.66 2:28.61 2:15.34
41 Silas Mays SR-4 Waynesburg 2:13.22 1:39.92 2:21.22 1:38.59
42 Landon Thorn SO-2 Walsh 2:16.46 2:47.85 2:28.75 2:19.19
43 Devan Lawson FR-1 Lake Erie 2:17.18 1:37.40 2:51.48 2:17.18
44 John Wolfe SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:20.10 2:32.71 2:32.71 2:17.30
45 Benjamin Brown FR-1 Chatham 2:26.68 1:47.08 2:31.08 2:35.48
46 Matthew Shank SO-2 Waynesburg 2:33.82 2:26.13 2:21.52 2:21.52
47 Anderson Schuller FR-1 Waynesburg 2:40.41 3:18.91 2:38.81 1:58.71
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joey Bujdos JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:49.59 1:28.82 2:10.35 2:14.96 2:29.96 1:55.35
2 Evan Alten SO-2 Youngstown St. 1:24.32 1:52.04 2:15.14 2:18.60 1:34.71 1:55.50
3 Noah Bernarding SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:29.35 2:29.70 1:59.53 1:22.39 2:07.65 1:56.04
4 Josh Conrad JR-3 Walsh 1:46.96 2:04.40 2:31.14 2:19.52 1:39.99 1:56.26
6 Devin Navaroli SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:53.92 2:08.01 2:27.98 1:51.57 2:29.15 1:57.44
7 Alex Lagaras SR-4 Youngstown St. 2:05.06 1:54.44 1:55.62 2:32.20 1:22.59 1:57.98
18 Kody Klein FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:44.18 1:47.86 1:57.66 1:46.63 1:36.83 2:02.56
30 Shannon Dooley JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:04.20 1:50.26 2:11.80 1:51.53 2:35.88 2:06.73
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Tyler Coon SO-2 Unattached 2:18.94 1:56.75 2:00.26 1:46.25 2:23.61
8 Jackson Wood SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:29.59 1:58.72 1:27.86 1:27.86 1:40.92
11 WILLIAM HANCHOSKY Freshman Unattached 2:08.07 1:59.69 2:33.21 2:14.06 2:30.81
12 Ryan Ozymy JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:24.51 2:00.42 1:25.50 2:02.83 1:26.71
23 Leland Davies JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:27.22 2:04.60 2:27.03 2:41.98 1:59.62
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Noah Blaz FR-1 Malone 1:43.87 1:59.39
14 Easton Syvertson SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:41.44 2:00.76
17 Aiden Jackson FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:42.86 2:02.45
19 Jacob Cureton FR-1 Malone 1:54.11 2:02.69
20 Luke Cimakasky SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:29.61 2:03.64
22 John Hurley SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:26.85 2:04.06
36 Ryan Corbitt JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:28.03 2:08.72
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Mason Jobe SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:19.41 1:59.15 2:03.92 2:24.18 1:59.15 1:30.56 2:13.45
13 Troy Hart SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:22.48 2:00.74 2:28.51 1:28.14 2:27.31 2:18.85 1:28.14
15 Joseph Whipkey FR-1 Grove City 2:34.62 2:00.79 2:35.82 2:05.63 1:42.68 1:48.72 1:59.59
16 Collin Wilson SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:07.26 2:02.36 2:36.62 2:15.82 2:30.51 1:30.55 1:41.56
26 Nick Northrup SO-2 Edinboro 2:26.07 2:05.92 2:00.89 2:22.29 2:05.92 1:48.30 2:13.48
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Helaman Forsyth   Unattached 1:29.32 2:25.14 2:22.66 2:25.14 2:04.05 2:17.70
28 Andrew Boyle JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:56.41 1:56.41 2:34.37 2:36.90 2:06.53 1:41.23
31 Calvin Raab SR-4 Grove City 2:28.40 1:37.66 2:11.91 1:45.27 2:06.83 2:14.44
34 Nathan Eadie JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:31.78 1:57.28 2:30.42 2:18.95 2:07.47 2:26.59
35 Marcus Hartlage JR-3 Seton Hill 2:02.14 2:12.42 2:23.99 2:23.99 2:08.56 2:16.28
37 Nate Tokarsky SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:27.47 1:55.13 2:26.18 2:11.95 2:09.36 2:28.77
38 Brett Seich SR-4 Chatham 2:19.80 1:35.79 1:52.62 1:56.50 2:09.44 2:43.10
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Alec Bidwell SO-2 Mercyhurst 2:00.87 2:04.60
25 Noah Lee FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:49.50 2:05.86
27 Parker Laughlin SR-4 Chatham 2:07.54 2:06.27
33 John Matics FR-1 Chatham 2:45.60 2:07.38
39 Andy Beichner JR-3 Grove City 1:45.28 2:11.59
42 Landon Thorn SO-2 Walsh 2:57.40 2:16.46
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
29 Will Herman FR-1 Grove City 2:06.61 2:40.80
32 Ethan Chadbourne SO-2 Mercyhurst 2:07.00 1:46.68
40 Alex Hemmerlin FR-1 Grove City 2:12.68 1:52.78
41 Silas Mays SR-4 Waynesburg 2:13.22 2:53.19
43 Devan Lawson FR-1 Lake Erie 2:17.18 2:15.81
44 John Wolfe SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:20.10 1:40.88
45 Benjamin Brown FR-1 Chatham 2:26.68 1:44.15
46 Matthew Shank SO-2 Waynesburg 2:33.82 1:50.75
47 Anderson Schuller FR-1 Waynesburg 2:40.41 3:10.89

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aleksei Seletskiy FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 3:20.70 3:30.14 3:32.50 3:56.11
2 Ward Ries JR-3 Edinboro 3:53.86 3:04.26 3:01.89 3:56.22
3 Liam Galligan SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:19.98 4:08.16 4:05.80 3:56.34
4 Connor Volk-Klos SO-2 Edinboro 3:39.83 4:34.19 3:54.01 3:56.37
5 Matt Wehrle JR-3 Edinboro 2:53.03 3:42.80 3:30.95 3:57.02
6 Gabriel McConville FR-1 Seton Hill 4:37.70 2:53.27 3:02.76 3:57.35
7 Devin Navaroli SO-2 Slippery Rock 3:09.93 4:18.78 3:45.54 3:57.41
8 Colin McLaughlin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:49.13 4:44.35 3:06.39 3:58.95
9 Nick Amos JR-3 Edinboro 4:40.45 4:11.69 5:11.61 3:59.70
10 Noah Bernarding SO-2 California (Pa.) 5:05.88 3:17.50 2:53.42 4:00.85
11 Joey Bujdos JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:03.96 4:57.73 3:59.63 4:02.05
12 Eamon Brady FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:43.60 5:15.11 3:30.88 4:02.39
13 Xavier Foehl SO-2 Walsh 4:42.02 5:03.90 3:21.79 4:03.12
14 Mark Borek SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:15.61 4:37.51 3:39.09 4:03.43
15 Alex Ivanov SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:52.99 2:55.42 2:57.86 4:03.64
16 Tim Patterson SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:59.80 5:11.99 3:00.37 4:03.74
17 Mike Formica Freshman Unattached 4:41.48 4:36.58 4:29.24 4:04.76
18 Eric Alu JR-3 Edinboro 3:18.49 5:03.87 2:56.44 4:05.05
19 Donavin Meriweather JR-3 Seton Hill 4:15.16 3:04.01 3:45.72 4:05.34
20 Phoenix Myers FR-1 PSU-Behrend 3:40.91 4:57.00 4:03.00 4:05.45
21 Shannon Dooley JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:42.43 2:51.92 3:18.93 4:05.59
22 Mason Jobe SO-2 California (Pa.) 4:42.05 3:05.56 5:16.69 4:07.41
23 Troy Hart SO-2 Slippery Rock 3:40.69 5:19.87 4:05.48 4:07.96
24 Danny Desmond JR-3 Edinboro 3:21.56 3:16.59 3:19.08 4:08.84
25 Thomas Caputo Freshman Unattached 3:31.65 4:51.32 4:16.46 4:08.99
26 Riley Jackson SO-2 Youngstown St. 3:40.26 3:00.21 3:25.24 4:10.29
27 Cole Hanks JR-3 Edinboro 2:55.65 3:33.29 4:28.50 4:10.93
28 Brody Rupe FR-1 Youngstown St. 4:31.27 4:13.69 3:53.59 4:11.17
29 Max Gucker FR-1 Malone 3:31.42 3:51.56 4:16.73 4:11.69
30 Alexander Sanders JR-3 Walsh 3:31.68 4:04.44 4:32.16 4:12.00
31 Miguel Daez JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:14.56 3:24.16 5:17.57 4:12.04
32 Tyler Laughery SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:25.94 3:57.50 4:22.77 4:12.66
33 Luke Cimakasky SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:59.61 4:35.74 5:03.57 4:12.97
34 Tucker Davis FR-1 Slippery Rock 3:17.66 4:00.73 4:56.48 4:13.40
35 Dylan Binda SO-2 Edinboro 3:51.00 4:06.23 4:03.69 4:13.84
36 Tucker Markko SO-2 Malone 3:41.02 3:35.94 5:27.72 4:14.04
37 Austen Duggan SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:34.64 4:02.75 4:43.63 4:15.52
38 John Hurley SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:13.23 4:29.58 3:33.10 4:16.74
39 Ryan Corbitt JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:32.18 3:48.53 4:27.04 4:16.77
40 Jack Lacina JR-3 Edinboro 4:32.25 5:05.64 4:50.23 4:16.84
41 Bryce Ayers SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 3:10.35 5:16.38 4:12.08 4:17.22
42 Alec Bidwell SO-2 Mercyhurst 4:31.27 4:54.52 4:18.35 4:18.35
43 Ian Brown SO-2 Edinboro 4:17.50 4:22.71 3:35.89 4:20.10
44 Brett Seich SR-4 Chatham 3:28.66 5:20.81 3:26.05 4:20.82
45 Nicolas Mady SO-2 Grove City 3:21.29 5:16.31 5:08.47 4:21.41
46 Helaman Forsyth   Unattached 4:24.43 4:32.29 3:13.74 4:21.81
47 Noah Lee FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 3:21.40 5:28.60 4:43.55 4:25.00
48 David Swisher SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:56.09 3:42.82 4:54.44 4:25.26
49 Derek Rightnowar FR-1 Lake Erie 5:32.94 3:17.10 5:43.60 4:26.35
50 Nathan Eadie JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:16.28 3:17.55 4:24.28 4:26.95
51 Nate Tokarsky SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:20.51 3:49.70 3:17.65 4:27.09
52 John Matics FR-1 Chatham 5:21.28 4:11.67 5:26.63 4:27.73
53 Saul Barrera JR-3 Carlow 4:28.16 5:40.57 4:14.76 4:28.16
54 William Stenson FR-1 Lake Erie 4:09.47 3:15.82 5:24.57 4:28.24
55 Bergen Weiner JR-3 Grove City 3:13.42 4:52.81 5:41.16 4:28.63
56 Ozzy Moore SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:42.56 5:50.65 3:46.58 4:29.73
57 Logan Maust FR-1 Seton Hill 5:15.79 5:40.08 4:43.40 4:29.90
58 Jac Cokley JR-3 Waynesburg 4:49.95 4:36.40 4:28.27 4:30.98
59 Ethan Chadbourne SO-2 Mercyhurst 4:32.07 3:15.89 5:48.25 4:32.07
60 Adam Petrovich SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:59.55 4:16.07 5:24.91 4:35.34
61 Paul Baldauff SO-2 Geneva 3:57.67 4:36.36 4:52.95 4:36.36
62 Logan Hogue JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:35.67 4:34.64 3:55.80 4:37.41
63 Adam Steich SR-4 Geneva 3:34.26 5:58.03 5:46.75 4:41.91
64 Nathan Kraus SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 5:34.13 4:29.01 4:09.18 4:43.16
65 Luke Mich JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:50.15 4:04.53 5:19.33 4:47.68
66 Devan Lawson FR-1 Lake Erie 4:21.84 4:44.86 4:56.37 4:47.73
67 Jason Visosky FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:44.76 4:32.33 3:37.29 4:49.71
68 Wesley Dorst FR-1 Grove City 5:14.69 5:58.81 4:59.99 4:54.10
69 Ian Jackson JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 4:20.97 5:11.96 5:50.96 4:59.96
70 Calvin Raab SR-4 Grove City 6:21.13 5:21.11 4:09.09 5:00.10
71 Alex Coval SR-4 Seton Hill 6:28.51 5:46.35 5:25.27 5:01.17
72 Francis Langley JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:07.76 5:21.01 4:34.26 5:11.66
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aleksei Seletskiy FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:10.28 4:26.81 3:56.11 3:32.50 4:48.06 4:43.34
2 Ward Ries JR-3 Edinboro 4:38.74 2:47.72 3:56.22 4:57.64 2:45.36 3:13.70
3 Liam Galligan SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:43.61 3:42.16 3:56.34 3:23.26 2:50.17 4:12.89
4 Connor Volk-Klos SO-2 Edinboro 3:35.10 4:48.38 3:56.37 4:34.19 3:54.01 3:51.65
5 Matt Wehrle JR-3 Edinboro 4:06.50 4:18.36 3:57.02 3:33.32 4:39.69 3:33.32
6 Gabriel McConville FR-1 Seton Hill 4:42.45 4:56.69 3:57.35 3:05.14 4:06.85 4:25.84
7 Devin Navaroli SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:48.57 5:01.51 3:57.41 3:36.05 3:28.92 3:40.80
8 Colin McLaughlin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:01.08 3:06.39 3:58.95 4:15.68 4:08.51 4:15.68
9 Nick Amos JR-3 Edinboro 5:11.61 4:16.48 3:59.70 3:09.37 4:59.63 3:35.73
21 Shannon Dooley JR-3 Slippery Rock 3:26.30 3:01.74 4:05.59 4:22.79 4:17.87 4:52.26
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Noah Bernarding SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:51.01 4:05.67 3:53.63 4:00.85 2:55.82
12 Eamon Brady FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 3:52.70 4:36.33 4:04.82 4:02.39 3:43.00
13 Xavier Foehl SO-2 Walsh 3:46.11 4:42.02 3:33.95 4:03.12 4:51.75
14 Mark Borek SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:15.61 5:01.86 4:27.78 4:03.43 3:46.39
15 Alex Ivanov SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:23.14 5:06.99 4:47.50 4:03.64 3:10.04
17 Mike Formica Freshman Unattached 4:04.76 2:56.23 3:06.02 4:04.76 4:09.66
20 Phoenix Myers FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:22.64 3:50.73 3:43.36 4:05.45 3:26.18
23 Troy Hart SO-2 Slippery Rock 4:50.12 5:22.35 3:08.45 4:07.96 2:58.54
26 Riley Jackson SO-2 Youngstown St. 3:27.74 3:32.75 5:00.35 4:10.29 3:22.74
28 Brody Rupe FR-1 Youngstown St. 3:18.43 4:48.85 3:00.85 4:11.17 4:53.87
38 John Hurley SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:21.88 5:26.06 3:43.37 4:16.74 3:07.42
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Joey Bujdos JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:06.38 4:02.05 3:37.85
16 Tim Patterson SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:47.62 4:03.74 3:12.56
18 Eric Alu JR-3 Edinboro 3:57.70 4:05.05 3:38.10
19 Donavin Meriweather JR-3 Seton Hill 3:23.64 4:05.34 5:18.95
22 Mason Jobe SO-2 California (Pa.) 3:03.09 4:07.41 3:40.20
25 Thomas Caputo Freshman Unattached 4:06.50 4:08.99 3:41.61
31 Miguel Daez JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:06.51 4:12.04 3:41.80
32 Tyler Laughery SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:23.41 4:12.66 4:27.82
34 Tucker Davis FR-1 Slippery Rock 3:10.05 4:13.40 3:02.45
35 Dylan Binda SO-2 Edinboro 4:08.77 4:13.84 4:26.54
36 Tucker Markko SO-2 Malone 4:08.96 4:14.04 4:49.61
37 Austen Duggan SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:32.09 4:15.52 5:19.40
40 Jack Lacina JR-3 Edinboro 3:53.73 4:16.84 4:04.00
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Danny Desmond JR-3 Edinboro 2:54.19 4:08.84
27 Cole Hanks JR-3 Edinboro 4:36.03 4:10.93
29 Max Gucker FR-1 Malone 5:12.10 4:11.69
30 Alexander Sanders JR-3 Walsh 3:46.80 4:12.00
33 Luke Cimakasky SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:15.50 4:12.97
39 Ryan Corbitt JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:33.81 4:16.77
41 Bryce Ayers SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 5:11.24 4:17.22
42 Alec Bidwell SO-2 Mercyhurst 4:00.27 4:18.35
43 Ian Brown SO-2 Edinboro 5:06.92 4:20.10
44 Brett Seich SR-4 Chatham 5:10.38 4:20.82
46 Helaman Forsyth   Unattached 5:01.09 4:21.81
51 Nate Tokarsky SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:22.99 4:27.09
56 Ozzy Moore SO-2 Slippery Rock 4:29.73 4:29.73
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Nicolas Mady SO-2 Grove City 4:24.03 4:21.41 3:34.36 5:26.77 3:36.97
47 Noah Lee FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 3:47.90 4:25.00 3:05.50 5:02.10 4:59.45
48 David Swisher SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:54.44 4:25.26 3:26.91 3:18.95 4:57.10
49 Derek Rightnowar FR-1 Lake Erie 4:21.03 4:26.35 4:42.34 3:09.11 3:22.43
50 Nathan Eadie JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:50.98 4:26.95 3:38.90 3:06.87 3:28.23
52 John Matics FR-1 Chatham 3:28.83 4:27.73 3:58.28 3:15.45 3:18.12
53 Saul Barrera JR-3 Carlow 5:00.34 4:28.16 4:46.94 5:45.93 4:52.30
54 William Stenson FR-1 Lake Erie 3:45.33 4:28.24 4:47.02 5:00.43 3:23.87
57 Logan Maust FR-1 Seton Hill 4:46.10 4:29.90 3:14.33 3:46.72 3:11.63
58 Jac Cokley JR-3 Waynesburg 5:14.34 4:30.98 5:38.73 4:36.40 5:33.31
59 Ethan Chadbourne SO-2 Mercyhurst 3:24.06 4:32.07 4:15.75 3:59.43 4:10.31
60 Adam Petrovich SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:29.26 4:35.34 4:32.59 5:38.67 4:57.37
62 Logan Hogue JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:05.16 4:37.41 5:52.31 4:54.06 4:34.64
64 Nathan Kraus SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 5:48.29 4:43.16 3:26.71 4:54.49 4:31.84
Men's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
55 Bergen Weiner JR-3 Grove City 4:28.63 4:52.81 4:17.89
61 Paul Baldauff SO-2 Geneva 4:36.36 4:22.55 3:24.51
63 Adam Steich SR-4 Geneva 4:41.91 5:04.47 5:29.84
65 Luke Mich JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:47.68 4:50.56 5:02.07
66 Devan Lawson FR-1 Lake Erie 4:47.73 3:27.17 5:10.75
67 Jason Visosky FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:49.71 5:36.07 4:26.54
68 Wesley Dorst FR-1 Grove City 4:54.10 4:42.34 6:01.75
69 Ian Jackson JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 4:59.96 3:47.97 5:05.96
70 Calvin Raab SR-4 Grove City 5:00.10 4:39.10 5:51.12
71 Alex Coval SR-4 Seton Hill 5:01.17 5:01.17 5:40.33
72 Francis Langley JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:11.66 5:11.66 4:34.26

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Hunter Moore JR-3 Walsh 14:34.29 15:44.24 10:38.24
2 Drew Roberts SO-2 Walsh 14:38.27 15:13.40 18:26.62
3 Mitchel Dunham SO-2 Walsh 15:10.77 17:18.28 17:54.71
4 Julian Shrock SO-2 Walsh 15:11.68 11:05.53 14:44.33
5 Ian Zimmerman FR-1 California (Pa.) 15:15.18 19:13.13 13:34.51
6 Seth Macura FR-1 Walsh 15:26.63 19:55.36 13:16.91
7 Phoenix Myers FR-1 PSU-Behrend 15:26.73 17:55.01 19:18.42
8 Jacob Hsu SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 15:29.08 17:01.99 15:01.21
9 Mason White FR-1 Lake Erie 15:31.24 14:44.68 13:20.87
10 Jack Aulbach SO-2 Youngstown St. 15:34.36 13:23.55 16:21.08
11 Benji House SO-2 Walsh 15:37.66 14:41.40 11:52.63
12 Joey Buehner SO-2 Walsh 15:39.59 20:02.68 11:35.30
13 Ely Personius SO-2 Gannon 15:50.64 20:07.32 19:29.29
14 Hayden Hartman FR-1 Lake Erie 16:00.82 19:32.20 11:22.19
15 Caleb Mandel JR-3 Gannon 16:01.45 19:13.74 16:59.14
16 David DiNardo FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:03.34 18:56.75 19:54.55
17 George Kaftan SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:04.38 13:59.01 15:25.81
18 Tim Patterson SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:06.64 15:56.98 18:21.97
19 Jeremy Capella JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:08.22 13:33.31 12:35.22
20 Logan Thomas FR-1 Walsh 16:08.84 19:12.92 18:53.55
21 Yonah Goldberg FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 16:14.06 20:46.80 16:53.03
22 Joe Groth JR-3 Mercyhurst 16:17.58 18:24.67 19:42.88
23 Jonah DeWitt FR-1 Grove City 16:18.19 18:44.92 11:44.30
24 Joey Jafarace FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:24.37 20:00.94 11:48.75
25 Nathan Warrick SR-4 Grove City 16:25.82 16:15.97 17:44.69
26 Jac Cokley JR-3 Waynesburg 16:27.79 21:24.13 13:00.36
27 Conal Delaney FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:31.54 14:02.81 11:53.91
28 Alex Chelton JR-3 Gannon 16:36.85 15:07.14 17:46.63
29 Tyler Wierzbicki SO-2 Walsh 16:38.19 14:18.45 15:08.36
30 Aidan Domencic FR-1 PSU-Behrend 16:38.78 17:18.74 11:49.14
31 Max Thomas FR-1 Grove City 16:42.35 19:52.80 20:12.85
32 Zachary Wortman JR-3 PSU-Behrend 16:42.71 19:03.09 18:02.93
33 Trevor Young JR-3 Walsh 16:44.30 17:54.61 16:34.26
34 August Anderson FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:56.15 15:45.02 13:22.76
35 Michael Hernandez FR-1 Geneva 16:59.33 16:18.56 20:13.01
36 Joey George FR-1 PSU-Behrend 17:21.12 12:29.61 14:44.96
37 Ben Raduns FR-1 Grove City 17:23.08 16:20.50 20:09.98
38 Drew Bailey FR-1 Walsh 17:24.82 13:03.62 12:32.27
39 Nathan Nelson SR-4 Mercyhurst 17:57.25 21:00.39 12:55.62
40 Nathan Steiger SO-2 Grove City 18:18.71 19:35.62 17:12.79
41 Will Zeisler SO-2 Grove City 18:23.15 21:08.63 17:05.93
42 Kevin Sheehan SR-4 Carlow 18:33.97 14:40.04 23:57.03
43 Matthew Shank SO-2 Waynesburg 18:34.32 23:57.48 19:18.90
44 Josef Mueller FR-1 Grove City 19:10.82 22:03.45 20:19.87
45 Francis Langley JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 19:19.38 13:43.16 22:13.29
46 Anderson Schuller FR-1 Waynesburg 19:41.73 24:25.35 24:48.98
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hunter Moore JR-3 Walsh 11:39.44 16:10.47 12:31.89 16:19.21 14:34.29
2 Drew Roberts SO-2 Walsh 16:14.88 16:23.67 14:38.27 11:25.05 14:38.27
3 Mitchel Dunham SO-2 Walsh 13:48.80 10:55.76 18:03.82 19:16.68 15:10.77
4 Julian Shrock SO-2 Walsh 16:42.85 11:05.53 14:07.87 13:49.63 15:11.68
5 Ian Zimmerman FR-1 California (Pa.) 11:17.24 17:05.01 18:45.68 14:47.73 15:15.18
6 Seth Macura FR-1 Walsh 15:54.43 16:59.30 14:21.77 17:36.36 15:26.63
7 Phoenix Myers FR-1 PSU-Behrend 16:22.34 14:31.13 17:45.74 12:02.85 15:26.73
8 Jacob Hsu SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 19:39.94 14:14.76 18:53.48 16:06.25 15:29.08
9 Mason White FR-1 Lake Erie 15:12.62 14:53.99 14:35.37 13:11.56 15:31.24
10 Jack Aulbach SO-2 Youngstown St. 13:04.87 16:21.08 15:06.33 15:34.36 15:34.36
11 Benji House SO-2 Walsh 12:11.38 19:50.83 14:50.78 12:20.76 15:37.66
12 Joey Buehner SO-2 Walsh 15:30.20 10:57.72 12:31.68 14:15.03 15:39.59
13 Ely Personius SO-2 Gannon 18:03.73 15:03.11 11:14.96 15:31.63 15:50.64
14 Hayden Hartman FR-1 Lake Erie 20:29.85 17:46.51 16:39.26 13:17.48 16:00.82
15 Caleb Mandel JR-3 Gannon 14:34.92 17:47.21 16:20.68 15:13.38 16:01.45
16 David DiNardo FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 13:48.48 13:58.11 14:17.38 20:04.18 16:03.34
17 George Kaftan SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 14:37.59 11:24.71 14:37.59 14:56.88 16:04.38
18 Tim Patterson SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12:04.98 14:00.98 14:49.31 19:19.97 16:06.64
19 Jeremy Capella JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 19:50.91 18:23.77 12:44.90 12:54.58 16:08.22
20 Logan Thomas FR-1 Walsh 14:41.65 11:18.19 19:51.68 11:37.57 16:08.84
21 Yonah Goldberg FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 16:33.55 15:54.58 20:27.32 17:22.25 16:14.06
22 Joe Groth JR-3 Mercyhurst 18:14.89 14:30.05 15:28.71 15:09.15 16:17.58
25 Nathan Warrick SR-4 Grove City 15:56.25 21:01.85 11:59.65 18:53.70 16:25.82
29 Tyler Wierzbicki SO-2 Walsh 17:48.07 15:08.36 11:38.74 12:58.59 16:38.19
32 Zachary Wortman JR-3 PSU-Behrend 17:22.82 17:02.77 16:22.66 15:42.55 16:42.71
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Jonah DeWitt FR-1 Grove City 16:18.19 12:03.86 14:59.94
24 Joey Jafarace FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:24.37 16:44.06 15:45.00
26 Jac Cokley JR-3 Waynesburg 16:27.79 12:01.09 21:14.25
27 Conal Delaney FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:31.54 19:30.02 18:10.70
28 Alex Chelton JR-3 Gannon 16:36.85 19:16.35 19:16.35
30 Aidan Domencic FR-1 PSU-Behrend 16:38.78 16:28.80 13:09.04
31 Max Thomas FR-1 Grove City 16:42.35 16:32.33 13:31.91
33 Trevor Young JR-3 Walsh 16:44.30 11:43.01 17:44.56
34 August Anderson FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:56.15 21:00.03 15:34.86
35 Michael Hernandez FR-1 Geneva 16:59.33 21:03.97 20:33.39
36 Joey George FR-1 PSU-Behrend 17:21.12 19:46.88 20:07.70
37 Ben Raduns FR-1 Grove City 17:23.08 19:38.68 16:51.79
38 Drew Bailey FR-1 Walsh 17:24.82 21:35.58 17:45.72
39 Nathan Nelson SR-4 Mercyhurst 17:57.25 14:21.80 23:20.43
40 Nathan Steiger SO-2 Grove City 18:18.71 18:51.68 16:28.84
41 Will Zeisler SO-2 Grove City 18:23.15 17:39.03 14:31.49
42 Kevin Sheehan SR-4 Carlow 18:33.97 21:54.49 12:59.78
43 Matthew Shank SO-2 Waynesburg 18:34.32 22:50.62 22:50.62
44 Josef Mueller FR-1 Grove City 19:10.82 14:00.10 16:41.22
45 Francis Langley JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 19:19.38 20:28.95 24:20.82
46 Anderson Schuller FR-1 Waynesburg 19:41.73 18:42.65 23:26.26

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dominic Jones SR-4 Lake Erie 19.59 15.18
2 John Franklin JR-3 California (Pa.) 18.22 15.84
3 Brenden Lewis SO-2 Slippery Rock 18.53 15.97
4 Thomas Rich SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 17.17 16.04
5 Cameron Beverly FR-1 Walsh 20.38 16.30
6 Anthony Sacco FR-1 Seton Hill 13.34 16.46
7 Blake Burns FR-1 PSU-Behrend 16.48 16.48
8 Kai Herbert SO-2 Waynesburg 18.39 16.56
9 Micah Nowlin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 19.96 16.63
10 Charlie Levander FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 17.26 16.92
11 Anand Bhambhwani FR-1 PSU-Behrend 16.14 16.98
12 Anthony Kamenski SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 13.82 17.06
13 Cory Boyer JR-3 Grove City 21.02 17.09
14 Tyler Spaid JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 13.75 17.18
15 Eric Hardman FR-1 Geneva 18.74 17.68
16 Max McVicker FR-1 Walsh 22.28 17.68
17 Ben Kissell FR-1 Seton Hill 18.09 18.09
18 Brian Cline FR-1 Geneva 21.05 18.30
19 Marcello Legister FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 21.45 18.49
20 Bryan Pan SO-2 Carlow 18.47 19.04
21 Lawiltaye Robinson FR-1 Geneva 17.05 19.15
22 Andrew Coffee FR-1 Grove City 15.13 19.64
23 Justin Nienaber FR-1 Walsh 21.88 22.32
  Joel Berger JR-3 Walsh DNF DNF
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dominic Jones SR-4 Lake Erie 15.18 17.46 18.37 18.37 18.07
2 John Franklin JR-3 California (Pa.) 15.84 11.41 16.16 17.59 18.85
3 Brenden Lewis SO-2 Slippery Rock 15.97 19.01 15.18 20.13 18.05
4 Thomas Rich SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 16.04 18.13 16.85 20.37 17.81
7 Blake Burns FR-1 PSU-Behrend 16.48 19.94 18.46 18.46 19.62
  Joel Berger JR-3 Walsh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Cameron Beverly FR-1 Walsh 18.91 11.74 17.12 13.21 16.30
6 Anthony Sacco FR-1 Seton Hill 14.82 12.18 13.34 19.26 16.46
8 Kai Herbert SO-2 Waynesburg 17.23 19.38 14.08 17.23 16.56
9 Micah Nowlin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 20.79 18.46 14.47 12.81 16.63
11 Anand Bhambhwani FR-1 PSU-Behrend 21.91 13.08 19.36 15.80 16.98
13 Cory Boyer JR-3 Grove City 13.51 19.32 17.78 14.02 17.09
14 Tyler Spaid JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 17.18 16.84 22.17 16.50 17.18
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Charlie Levander FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 16.08 20.31 17.43 14.22 20.31 16.92 17.94
12 Anthony Kamenski SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 17.41 21.33 20.99 19.45 12.12 17.06 21.67
15 Eric Hardman FR-1 Geneva 16.45 14.50 15.39 16.62 22.63 17.68 19.63
17 Ben Kissell FR-1 Seton Hill 16.65 21.89 20.99 19.00 20.26 18.09 15.56
18 Brian Cline FR-1 Geneva 16.84 22.88 21.96 17.39 23.25 18.30 20.68
19 Marcello Legister FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 14.80 13.13 23.12 15.72 19.79 18.49 17.57
22 Andrew Coffee FR-1 Grove City 14.34 23.77 24.36 23.96 16.11 19.64 14.34
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Max McVicker FR-1 Walsh 17.68 13.79
20 Bryan Pan SO-2 Carlow 19.04 21.14
21 Lawiltaye Robinson FR-1 Geneva 19.15 22.98
23 Justin Nienaber FR-1 Walsh 22.32 20.76

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Avery Boea-Gisler SR-4 California (Pa.) 43.92 54.89 58.74
2 Andrew McGovern SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 56.68 55.03 1:06.59
3 Corey Harder SR-4 Walsh 1:05.49 56.94 51.25
4 Luke Laubacher FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:12.10 57.22 58.94
5 Bryce Ostheimer SR-4 Walsh 1:02.18 58.11 49.40
6 Charlie Levander FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 54.63 58.11 1:06.83
7 Tyler Spaid JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 52.38 58.20 49.47
8 Cade Adams FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:04.55 58.68 1:15.11
9 Eric Hardman FR-1 Geneva 1:04.28 58.97 56.62
10 Cade Gratzmiller JR-3 Slippery Rock 53.23 59.14 42.58
11 Anthony Kamenski SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 46.20 59.99 50.40
12 Cory Boyer JR-3 Grove City 1:07.39 1:00.17 1:12.81
13 Brian Cline FR-1 Geneva 45.56 1:01.56 52.33
14 Andrew Coffee FR-1 Grove City 1:06.61 1:01.67 44.41
15 Anthony Sacco FR-1 Seton Hill 1:13.52 1:02.83 1:19.80
16 Marcello Legister FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:14.93 1:02.96 48.48
17 Bryan Pan SO-2 Carlow 1:08.08 1:03.03 1:12.49
18 Micah Nowlin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:09.29 1:04.15 59.66
19 Lawiltaye Robinson FR-1 Geneva 1:16.15 1:04.53 1:07.76
20 Glenn Lenhardt FR-1 Geneva 1:01.42 1:04.65 1:08.53
21 Cole Thiec SO-2 Waynesburg 1:06.30 1:05.00 46.80
22 Jacob Crestani JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 51.25 1:11.18 1:26.84
23 Chris Powers SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:28.42 1:16.88 1:33.03
24 Brandon Fisher FR-1 Waynesburg 1:13.03 1:17.69 1:21.58
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Avery Boea-Gisler SR-4 California (Pa.) 45.56 38.98 56.54 54.89 1:00.93 58.74 1:06.42
2 Andrew McGovern SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 45.13 41.83 52.28 55.03 1:02.74 40.18 58.89
3 Corey Harder SR-4 Walsh 41.57 1:09.47 48.97 56.94 47.26 52.96 48.40
4 Luke Laubacher FR-1 Youngstown St. 41.20 46.35 55.51 57.22 57.22 40.06 1:09.81
5 Bryce Ostheimer SR-4 Walsh 52.30 48.82 1:08.57 58.11 59.86 56.95 46.49
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Charlie Levander FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 58.11
7 Tyler Spaid JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 58.20
8 Cade Adams FR-1 Slippery Rock 58.68
9 Eric Hardman FR-1 Geneva 58.97
10 Cade Gratzmiller JR-3 Slippery Rock 59.14
18 Micah Nowlin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:04.15
19 Lawiltaye Robinson FR-1 Geneva 1:04.53
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Anthony Kamenski SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 59.99 43.20
12 Cory Boyer JR-3 Grove City 1:00.17 1:00.17
13 Brian Cline FR-1 Geneva 1:01.56 57.25
14 Andrew Coffee FR-1 Grove City 1:01.67 51.81
15 Anthony Sacco FR-1 Seton Hill 1:02.83 1:21.05
16 Marcello Legister FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:02.96 1:04.22
17 Bryan Pan SO-2 Carlow 1:03.03 1:09.97
20 Glenn Lenhardt FR-1 Geneva 1:04.65 1:11.77
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Cole Thiec SO-2 Waynesburg 56.55 1:21.25 1:05.00 1:07.60
22 Jacob Crestani JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:27.56 1:08.34 1:11.18 1:02.64
23 Chris Powers SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:06.12 59.20 1:16.88 1:33.03
24 Brandon Fisher FR-1 Waynesburg 1:16.14 1:28.57 1:17.69 1:31.68

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chandler Wilhelm JR-3 Walsh 9:38.26
2 Lucas Clark JR-3 Malone 9:54.80
3 Daniel Frase SO-2 Malone 9:57.88
4 Miklos Hendricks SO-2 Walsh 10:08.39
5 Al Lindstrom SR-4 Seton Hill 10:15.11
6 Lane Goble FR-1 Malone 10:16.03
7 Josiah Helmer FR-1 Geneva 10:26.91
8 Mason Ackley FR-1 Malone 10:29.71
9 Anthony Toskin SO-2 Walsh 10:30.45
10 Noah Johnson FR-1 Slippery Rock 10:31.32
11 Alex Hemmerlin FR-1 Grove City 10:44.27
12 Jack Hatch FR-1 Seton Hill 10:46.34
13 Michael Sobus JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 10:48.25
14 Brayden Henninger SO-2 Seton Hill 10:57.88
15 John Syms FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10:59.60
16 Bennett Kerr FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11:04.67
17 Jeremiah Vezza JR-3 Gannon 11:21.76
18 Andrew Symonds SR-4 Walsh 11:30.94
19 Austin Farmerie SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 11:31.28
20 Lane Macy FR-1 Chatham 11:42.75
21 Benjamin Brown FR-1 Chatham 11:50.99
  Nadeem Al-Okla FR-1 Seton Hill DNF
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Slippery Rock Reed, Dworek, Seybert, Virata 42.91 32.08 35.83 45.41 42.91 53.33 41.66
2 Westminster (Pa.) Sams, Beard, Clark, Love 32.35 34.45 44.95 37.81 50.00 39.49 42.01
3 Walsh Broyles, Contrucci, McVicker, Gremling 50.50 33.67 29.88 32.41 43.35 44.61 42.08
4 Geneva Blessing, Data, Trexler, Lewis 43.63 32.62 41.94 34.32 32.62 48.29 42.36
5 California (Pa.) Lytle, McPherson, Cloud, Boea-Gisler 53.25 51.98 41.33 50.27 36.21 30.25 42.60
  PSU-Behrend Stello, Burns, Stehlik, Hetrick DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Alderson Broaddus McCoy, Blunt, Mohler, Napier 44.00 44.00 52.80 41.80 33.88
7 Grove City Eagan, Steinmetz, Dunlap, Longjohn 44.09 54.23 41.89 55.12 35.28
8 Waynesburg Berrott, Herbert, Thiec, Mathews 44.88 54.76 48.03 44.88 55.66
9 Westminster (Pa.)
(B>)
Giles, McKeever, Blank, Dominguez 45.09 37.43 44.64 36.98 55.92

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 California (Pa.) A Noah Bernarding, Avery Boea-Gisler, Jalen Cloud, Kristopher Lytle 3:24.88 2:39.81 3:57.66 3:37.18
2 Malone A Tellis Horne, Anthony Contrucci, Tate Rhoads, Kabanu Witherspoon 3:29.42 4:00.84 3:25.24 3:56.65
3 Alderson Broaddus A Devon Napier, Oshawi Burgher, Bryce Ayers, Stephen Cobb 3:30.63 4:16.97 4:10.65 4:29.61
4 Walsh A Corey Harder, Michael Contrucci, Caden Richmond, Bryce Ostheimer 3:31.28 2:53.25 4:26.22 3:22.83
5 Franciscan (Ohio) A Miguel Daez, Austen Duggan, Easton Syvertson, Ryan Ozymy 3:32.41 3:13.30 3:32.41 4:02.15
6 St. Vincent (Pa.) A Tyler Laughery, Jared Holmes, Collin Wilson, Joey Bujdos 3:34.53 4:02.42 2:45.19 4:21.73
7 California (Pa.)
(B>)
B Aaron McPherson, Tyrese Canada, Mason Jobe, Abdul Griggs 3:34.57 3:28.14 2:55.95 4:36.80
8 Malone
(C>)
C Noah Blaz, Jacob Cureton, Max Gucker, Tucker Markko 3:39.20 4:27.43 3:52.36 3:26.05
9 Chatham A Brett Seich, Parker Laughlin, Justin Desabato, John Matics 3:41.87 3:30.78 3:08.59 4:48.44
10 Grove City A Andrew Coffee, Tyler Eagan, Cory Boyer, Joseph Allred 3:43.05 4:36.59 3:54.21 3:25.21
11 Carlow A Tyhir Royster, Bryan Pan, Chistopher Lucas, Saul Barrera 3:44.00 3:46.24 3:41.76 3:01.44
12 Waynesburg A Luke Hostetler, Cole Thiec, Nolan Curran, Luke Whisel 3:45.10 3:56.36 3:27.10 4:32.38
13 Seton Hill A Ben Kissell, Nathan Huff, John Giansante, Marcus Hartlage 3:51.82 3:40.23 2:58.51 2:53.87
14 St. Vincent (Pa.)
(B>)
B John Hurley, Aiden Jackson, Jacob Crestani, Luke Mich 3:52.82 4:06.79 4:55.69 3:06.26
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 California (Pa.) Bernarding, Boea-Gisler, Cloud, Lytle 3:24.88 2:43.91 3:47.42 3:14.64 3:55.62 2:50.05
2 Malone Horne, Contrucci, Rhoads, Witherspoon 3:29.42 4:05.03 3:41.99 4:13.40 2:37.07 3:21.05
3 Alderson Broaddus Napier, Burgher, Ayers, Cobb 3:30.63 4:23.29 4:02.23 4:21.19 3:15.89 2:52.72
4 Walsh Harder, Contrucci, Richmond, Ostheimer 3:31.28 3:24.95 3:16.49 4:32.56 3:12.27 4:15.65
5 Franciscan (Ohio) Daez, Duggan, Syvertson, Ozymy 3:32.41 2:56.30 4:08.52 4:19.14 3:36.66 2:56.30
6 St. Vincent (Pa.) Laughery, Holmes, Wilson, Bujdos 3:34.53 3:36.68 3:38.82 2:43.05 4:04.57 4:13.15
10 Grove City Coffee, Eagan, Boyer, Allred 3:43.05 4:47.74 2:45.06 3:25.21 3:07.37 3:18.52
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
7 California (Pa.)
(B>)
McPherson, Canada, Jobe, Griggs 3:34.57 3:02.39 4:28.22
8 Malone
(C>)
Blaz, Cureton, Gucker, Markko 3:39.20 3:08.52 3:12.90
9 Chatham Seich, Laughlin, Desabato, Matics 3:41.87 4:48.44 4:21.81
11 Carlow Royster, Pan, Lucas, Barrera 3:44.00 4:51.20 2:59.20
12 Waynesburg Hostetler, Thiec, Curran, Whisel 3:45.10 3:49.61 4:39.13
13 Seton Hill Kissell, Huff, Giansante, Hartlage 3:51.82 3:10.10 3:28.64
14 St. Vincent (Pa.)
(B>)
Hurley, Jackson, Crestani, Mich 3:52.82 4:32.40 4:44.04

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Samuel Hetrick FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1.54m 1.83m 2.08m 1.79m 6' 9.75"
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.08
    O
  • 2.12
    XXX
2 Amando (AJ) Virata FR-1 Slippery Rock 2.50m 2.44m 2.05m 2.67m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.08
    XXX
3 Brady Smith JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1.52m 2.48m 2.00m 2.02m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
4 Mason Stephens FR-1 Youngstown St. 2.20m 2.16m 1.95m 1.60m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXO
4 Nathan Leskovac FR-1 Youngstown St. 1.60m 1.46m 1.95m 1.60m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
6 Chris Colligan JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.87m 1.57m 1.85m 1.57m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
6 Austin Biss JR-3 Walsh 1.46m 1.59m 1.85m 2.05m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
6 Deondre McKeever JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 1.46m 1.91m 1.85m 2.11m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
6 Dalton Anderson SR-4 Slippery Rock 1.81m 1.54m 1.85m 1.57m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
10 Michael Berdar SO-2 California (Pa.) 1.58m 1.28m 1.80m 2.21m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
10 Matt Laslavic FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2.27m 2.07m 1.80m 1.35m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
10 Malik Holt SO-2 Walsh 1.40m 1.42m 1.80m 1.91m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
10 Zack Duda JR-3 Slippery Rock 1.30m 1.67m 1.80m 1.82m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
14 Robert Kozares JR-3 Slippery Rock 1.84m 1.54m 1.75m 1.54m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
14 Kyle Garman FR-1 Geneva 1.52m 1.45m 1.75m 1.35m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
14 Evan States FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2.14m 1.65m 1.75m 1.54m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
17 Erik Amodei JR-3 Slippery Rock 1.24m 2.09m 1.70m 1.48m 5' 7"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
17 Kai Herbert SO-2 Waynesburg 1.56m 1.19m 1.70m 1.90m 5' 7"
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
17 Thomas Rich SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2.14m 2.16m 1.70m 2.13m 5' 7"
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XX
  • 1.80
  • 1.85
  Michael Conley FR-1 Chatham NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Anand Bhambhwani FR-1 PSU-Behrend NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.70
    XXX
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
  Gabe Dunlap SO-2 Grove City NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Evan Ray JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Anthony Sacco FR-1 Seton Hill NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Ben Kissell FR-1 Seton Hill NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Barry Ozimek FR-1 Seton Hill NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Justin Desabato JR-3 Chatham NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.70
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Wyatt Lefker JR-3 Youngstown St. 5.05m 3.61m 3.66m 3.80m 5.48m 6.25m 4.81m 15' 9.25"
  • 4.81
    XO
  • 5.10
    XXX
2 Elijah Nelson FR-1 Youngstown St. 3.77m 3.45m 4.52m 3.87m 3.31m 5.27m 4.66m 15' 3.5"
  • 4.66
    O
  • 4.81
    XXX
3 Jared Sturgell SR-4 Walsh 5.19m 3.31m 4.71m 5.10m 3.84m 4.05m 4.36m 14' 3.5"
  • 3.91
    O
  • 4.06
    XO
  • 4.21
    XXO
  • 4.36
    XXO
  • 4.51
    XXX
3 Dan Hyatt JR-3 Slippery Rock 3.44m 4.80m 3.62m 3.44m 3.27m 3.58m 4.36m 14' 3.5"
  • 4.21
    O
  • 4.36
    O
  • 4.51
    XXX
3 Ryan Festa FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.36m 5.62m 3.23m 5.19m 4.75m 4.53m 4.36m 14' 3.5"
  • 4.06
    XO
  • 4.21
    XO
  • 4.36
    XO
  • 4.51
    XXX
6 Casey Potrebic FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5.28m 3.45m 4.38m 4.22m 3.90m 4.59m 4.06m 13' 3.75"
  • 3.91
    XO
  • 4.06
    XXO
  • 4.21
    XXX
6 Austin Biss JR-3 Walsh 4.47m 2.96m 5.24m 3.41m 5.24m 3.09m 4.06m 13' 3.75"
  • 3.76
    XXO
  • 3.91
    O
  • 4.06
    O
  • 4.21
    XXX
6 Jason Goodman SR-4 Slippery Rock 4.06m 3.00m 3.90m 3.21m 4.47m 4.75m 4.06m 13' 3.75"
  • 3.91
    XO
  • 4.06
    O
  • 4.21
    XXX
6 Islam Daghestani SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4.06m 3.74m 3.33m 3.57m 3.09m 5.07m 4.06m 13' 3.75"
  • 4.06
    O
  • 4.36
    XXX
10 Cameron Cowder FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.38m 2.82m 3.79m 4.61m 2.89m 3.28m 3.91m 12' 10"
  • 3.91
    O
  • 4.06
    XXX
11 Lawrence Gawell FR-1 Youngstown St. 3.35m 4.51m 3.76m 4.25m 3.68m 4.10m 3.76m 12' 4"
  • 3.76
    O
  • 3.91
    XXX
11 Colin Finkbiner FR-1 California (Pa.) 2.78m 3.61m 3.31m 3.16m 4.17m 3.20m 3.76m 12' 4"
  • 3.76
    O
  • 4.06
    XXX
  Lucas Makai FR-1 PSU-Behrend NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.76
    XXX
  Jett Murphy SR-4 Youngstown St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.06
    XXX
  Kyle Adams JR-3 Slippery Rock NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.76
    XXX
  Nick LaChut SO-2 PSU-Behrend NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.76
    XXX
  Joe Kurelowech SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.36
    XXX
  Hunter Gilbert JR-3 Walsh NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.76
    XXX
  Chistopher Lucas FR-1 Carlow NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.76
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Justin Kiefel JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 7.23m 5.57m 23' 8.75" +0.0
  • 7.23 (+0.0)
  • 6.97 (+0.0)
  • 6.96 (+0.0)
  • 7.13 (+0.0)
  • 6.99 (+0.0)
  • 7.06 (+0.0)
2 Andrew Frank FR-1 Youngstown St. 7.10m 8.88m 23' 3.5" 1.3
  • 7.10 (1.3)
  • 6.99 (1.6)
  • 6.80 (+0.0)
  • 6.70 (+0.0)
  • 6.73 (+0.0)
  • 6.49 (+0.0)
3 Dakota Harvey FR-1 Lake Erie 6.93m 8.25m 22' 9" NWI
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90 (+0.0)
  • 6.74 (+0.0)
  • 6.59 (+0.0)
  • 6.93 (+0.0)
  • 6.26 (+0.0)
4 Bryan Dworek JR-3 Slippery Rock 6.75m 6.62m 22' 1.75" 0.9
  • 6.75 (0.9)
  • 6.71 (+0.0)
  • 6.53 (+0.0)
5 Alexander Halkias JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6.70m 8.71m 21' 11.75" +0.0
  • 6.44 (0.8)
  • 6.59 (0.1)
  • 6.43 (+0.0)
  • 6.65 (+0.0)
  • 6.24 (+0.0)
  • 6.70 (+0.0)
6 Micah Gremling FR-1 Walsh 6.69m 5.82m 21' 11.5" 0.1
  • 6.69 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.55 (+0.0)
  • 6.28 (+0.0)
  • 6.40 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
7 Logan Pfister SO-2 California (Pa.) 6.64m 7.77m 21' 9.5" 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Michael Berdar SO-2 California (Pa.) 6.59m 7.84m 21' 7.5" 1.1
  • 6.36 (+0.0)
  • 6.59 (1.1)
  • 6.40 (0.4)
  • 6.40 (+0.0)
  • 6.36 (+0.0)
  • 6.38 (+0.0)
9 Tyrel James SO-2 Walsh 6.54m 8.31m 21' 5.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.54 (+0.0)
  • 6.34 (+0.0)
  • 6.14 (+0.0)
  • 5.94 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
10 Max McVicker FR-1 Walsh 6.48m 5.38m 21' 3.25" 0.4
  • 6.44 (+0.0)
  • 6.48 (0.4)
  • 6.37 (+0.0)
10 Collin McClure JR-3 Malone 6.48m 7.71m 21' 3.25" +0.0
  • 6.48 (+0.0)
  • 6.19 (0.4)
  • 6.46 (0.9)
12 Daniel Turner SO-2 Walsh 6.47m 6.79m 21' 2.75" 1.5
  • 6.47 (1.5)
  • 6.41 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
13 Mason Reed FR-1 Slippery Rock 6.44m 4.89m 21' 1.5" +0.0
  • 6.44 (+0.0)
  • 6.25 (+0.0)
  • 6.30 (0.1)
14 John Giansante FR-1 Seton Hill 6.43m 4.82m 21' 1.25" +0.0
  • 5.98 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.43 (+0.0)
15 Deondre McKeever JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 6.41m 5.90m 21' 0.5" +0.0
  • 6.13 (0.9)
  • 6.13 (+0.0)
  • 6.41 (+0.0)
16 Varun Narayan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6.32m 5.81m 20' 9" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.32 (+0.0)
  • 6.19 (-0.8)
17 Andrew Longjohn SR-4 Grove City 6.21m 7.08m 20' 4.5" 0.8
  • 6.21 (0.8)
  • 6.17 (0.3)
  • 6.06 (+0.0)
18 Evan States FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6.20m 6.88m 20' 4.25" 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 6.20 (0.7)
  • 6.16 (+0.0)
19 Gabe Dunlap SO-2 Grove City 6.17m 8.02m 20' 3" 1.5
  • 6.17 (1.5)
  • 6.05 (1.2)
  • 5.88 (+0.0)
20 Komari Clark JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 6.12m 5.81m 20' 1" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.12 (+0.0)
21 Evan Ray JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6.10m 7.32m 20' 0.25" +0.0
  • 5.94 (0.2)
  • 6.10 (+0.0)
  • 5.20 (0.8)
22 Jacob Perez FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 6.03m 4.70m 19' 9.5" 1.1
  • 5.98 (1.3)
  • 6.03 (1.1)
  • 5.95 (+0.0)
23 Avery Boea-Gisler SR-4 California (Pa.) 6.00m 7.80m 19' 8.25" +0.0
  • 6.00 (+0.0)
  • 5.77 (0.9)
  • 4.92 (0.7)
24 Michael Conley FR-1 Chatham 5.96m 6.50m 19' 6.75" +0.0
  • 5.96 (+0.0)
  • 5.72 (0.8)
  • 5.66 (1.8)
25 Cyrus Lyghts   Unattached 5.95m 7.02m 19' 6.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.95 (+0.0)
26 Josh Blessing SO-2 Geneva 5.89m 6.95m 19' 4" NWI
  • 5.35 (0.2)
  • 5.83 (+0.0)
  • 5.89 (+0.0)
27 Matt Laslavic FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.65m 6.44m 18' 6.5" +0.0
  • 5.65 (+0.0)
  • 5.60 (0.6)
  • 5.37 (1.2)
28 Sky Tong FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.59m 6.65m 18' 4.25" 0.3
  • 4.82 (1.3)
  • 5.03 (0.6)
  • 5.59 (0.3)
29 Andrew Kemerer JR-3 Waynesburg 5.58m 6.31m 18' 3.75" 1.2
  • 5.30 (0.8)
  • 5.58 (1.2)
  • 5.42 (1.1)
30 Anand Bhambhwani FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.57m 6.18m 18' 3.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
31 Nikolas Diamant SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5.55m 6.44m 18' 2.5" 0.7
  • 5.39 (+0.0)
  • 5.55 (0.7)
  • 5.48 (+0.0)
32 Jayneil Latham SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 5.54m 4.82m 18' 2.25" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54 (1.2)
  • 5.47 (0.2)
33 Barry Ozimek FR-1 Seton Hill 5.51m 6.50m 18' 1" 0.5
  • 5.18 (+0.0)
  • 5.51 (0.5)
  • 4.89 (0.9)
34 Kyle Garman FR-1 Geneva 5.38m 3.82m 17' 8" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
35 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 5.37m 6.93m 17' 7.5" +0.0
  • 4.07 (+0.0)
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
  • 5.37 (+0.0)
36 Justin Desabato JR-3 Chatham 5.33m 5.17m 17' 6" 0.7
  • 5.05 (0.7)
  • 5.33 (0.7)
  • 5.18 (0.1)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
7 Logan Pfister SO-2 California (Pa.) 6.64m 21' 9.5" 1.0
23 Avery Boea-Gisler SR-4 California (Pa.) 6.00m 19' 8.25" +0.0
24 Michael Conley FR-1 Chatham 5.96m 19' 6.75" +0.0
28 Sky Tong FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.59m 18' 4.25" 0.3
29 Andrew Kemerer JR-3 Waynesburg 5.58m 18' 3.75" 1.2
32 Jayneil Latham SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 5.54m 18' 2.25" 1.2
33 Barry Ozimek FR-1 Seton Hill 5.51m 18' 1" 0.5
35 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 5.37m 17' 7.5" +0.0
36 Justin Desabato JR-3 Chatham 5.33m 17' 6" 0.7
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
19 Gabe Dunlap SO-2 Grove City 6.17m 20' 3" 1.5
21 Evan Ray JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6.10m 20' 0.25" +0.0
22 Jacob Perez FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 6.03m 19' 9.5" 1.1
25 Cyrus Lyghts   Unattached 5.95m 19' 6.25" +0.0
26 Josh Blessing SO-2 Geneva 5.89m 19' 4" NWI
31 Nikolas Diamant SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5.55m 18' 2.5" 0.7
34 Kyle Garman FR-1 Geneva 5.38m 17' 8" +0.0
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
8 Michael Berdar SO-2 California (Pa.) 6.66m 6.59m 5.14m 21' 7.5" 1.1
10 Collin McClure JR-3 Malone 5.96m 6.48m 7.06m 21' 3.25" +0.0
10 Max McVicker FR-1 Walsh 5.25m 6.48m 5.57m 21' 3.25" 0.4
13 Mason Reed FR-1 Slippery Rock 6.76m 6.44m 5.54m 21' 1.5" +0.0
14 John Giansante FR-1 Seton Hill 8.04m 6.43m 5.92m 21' 1.25" +0.0
15 Deondre McKeever JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 6.09m 6.41m 7.50m 21' 0.5" +0.0
27 Matt Laslavic FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4.86m 5.65m 6.50m 18' 6.5" +0.0
30 Anand Bhambhwani FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4.68m 5.57m 4.68m 18' 3.25" +0.0
Men's Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Justin Kiefel JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 7.23m 6.94m 8.10m 8.03m 9.25m 23' 8.75" +0.0
2 Andrew Frank FR-1 Youngstown St. 7.10m 5.89m 5.68m 7.10m 6.96m 23' 3.5" 1.3
3 Dakota Harvey FR-1 Lake Erie 6.93m 6.03m 4.85m 8.59m 4.99m 22' 9" NWI
4 Bryan Dworek JR-3 Slippery Rock 6.75m 6.41m 8.03m 8.57m 8.78m 22' 1.75" 0.9
5 Alexander Halkias JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6.70m 8.11m 6.23m 8.24m 8.58m 21' 11.75" +0.0
6 Micah Gremling FR-1 Walsh 6.69m 7.96m 6.96m 6.69m 5.95m 21' 11.5" 0.1
9 Tyrel James SO-2 Walsh 6.54m 6.34m 5.56m 6.47m 7.39m 21' 5.5" +0.0
12 Daniel Turner SO-2 Walsh 6.47m 4.79m 4.53m 4.59m 7.05m 21' 2.75" 1.5
16 Varun Narayan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6.32m 6.32m 5.56m 4.99m 8.09m 20' 9" +0.0
17 Andrew Longjohn SR-4 Grove City 6.21m 7.45m 5.03m 7.51m 7.82m 20' 4.5" 0.8
18 Evan States FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6.20m 6.39m 6.01m 5.33m 5.08m 20' 4.25" 0.7
20 Komari Clark JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 6.12m 6.43m 5.39m 6.12m 5.20m 20' 1" +0.0

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Justin Kiefel JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 14.39m 14.68m 15.85m 48' 2" +0.0
  • 14.59 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.51 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.31 (+0.0)
  • 14.68 (+0.0)
2 Taye Lynch JR-3 Slippery Rock 10.67m 14.04m 13.76m 46' 0.75" +0.0
  • 13.97 (1.7)
  • 13.78 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.04 (+0.0)
3 Clayton Engle SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.44m 13.52m 13.52m 44' 4.25" 0.7
  • 13.38 (1.6)
  • 13.52 (0.7)
  • 13.49 (0.7)
  • 13.28 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.36 (+0.0)
4 Samuel Challis JR-3 Youngstown St. 12.13m 13.48m 11.32m 44' 2.75" 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.48 (1.5)
5 Luke Blackwell FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.72m 13.47m 10.64m 44' 2.5" 1.6
  • 13.47 (1.6)
  • 12.94 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.84 (+0.0)
6 Tyrel James SO-2 Walsh 15.55m 13.29m 16.75m 43' 7.25" 0.8
  • 12.97 (+0.0)
  • 13.17 (1.6)
  • 13.10 (1.7)
  • 13.29 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.22 (+0.0)
7 Dakota Harvey FR-1 Lake Erie 12.89m 13.15m 16.17m 43' 1.75" +0.0
  • 13.15 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.05 (+0.0)
  • 13.04 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
8 John Giansante FR-1 Seton Hill 10.51m 12.97m 11.54m 42' 6.75" +0.0
  • 12.35 (+0.0)
  • 12.82 (1.7)
  • 12.60 (+0.0)
  • 12.97 (+0.0)
  • 12.39 (1.0)
  • 12.69 (1.3)
9 Aaron McPherson FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.29m 12.90m 9.42m 42' 4" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 12.73 (0.9)
  • 12.90 (1.2)
  • 12.59 (0.5)
  • 11.95 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
10 Zack Duda JR-3 Slippery Rock 16.64m 12.80m 11.26m 42' 0" 0.1
  • 12.79 (2.0)
  • 12.80 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
11 Kyle Garman FR-1 Geneva 15.98m 12.78m 13.55m 41' 11.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 12.78 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
12 Dylan Bugara FR-1 Lake Erie 11.58m 12.73m 15.66m 41' 9.25" 1.4
  • 12.54 (+0.0)
  • 12.73 (1.4)
  • 12.66 (1.0)
13 Nikolas Diamant SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 14.19m 12.45m 16.06m 40' 10.25" +0.0
  • 12.45 (+0.0)
  • 12.20 (+0.0)
  • 12.34 (+0.0)
14 Mason Reed FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.18m 12.18m 14.62m 39' 11.5" +0.0
  • 12.18 (+0.0)
  • 11.84 (1.0)
  • 11.90 (0.1)
15 Evan Ray JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 11.98m 12.10m 12.34m 39' 8.5" +0.0
  • 11.45 (+0.0)
  • 1.92 (0.6)
  • 12.10 (+0.0)
16 Matt Laslavic FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10.48m 12.05m 13.50m 39' 6.5" +0.0
  • 11.82 (+0.0)
  • 12.05 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
17 Anand Bhambhwani FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9.13m 12.01m 9.73m 39' 5" +0.0
  • 12.01 (+0.0)
  • 11.81 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
18 Andrew Kemerer JR-3 Waynesburg 12.22m 11.98m 8.63m 39' 3.75" +0.0
  • 11.60 (+0.0)
  • 11.64 (+0.0)
  • 11.98 (+0.0)
19 Collin McClure JR-3 Malone 11.25m 11.97m 8.50m 39' 3.25" +0.0
  • 11.97 (+0.0)
  • 11.94 (+0.0)
  • 11.80 (+0.0)
20 Evan States FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.41m 11.76m 10.11m 38' 7" +0.0
  • 11.60 (+0.0)
  • 11.48 (+0.0)
  • 11.76 (+0.0)
21 Gabe Dunlap SO-2 Grove City 14.09m 11.74m 12.80m 38' 6.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 11.74 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
22 Brandon Dominguez SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 10.56m 11.48m 9.87m 37' 8" +0.0
  • 11.25 (+0.0)
  • 11.48 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
23 Jayneil Latham SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 8.82m 11.02m 12.89m 36' 2" +0.0
  • 10.97 (+0.0)
  • 11.02 (+0.0)
  • 10.84 (1.3)
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Dakota Harvey FR-1 Lake Erie 12.36m 13.15m 16.70m 11.31m 12.10m 43' 1.75"
13 Nikolas Diamant SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 15.06m 12.45m 13.07m 9.21m 12.45m 40' 10.25"
14 Mason Reed FR-1 Slippery Rock 14.49m 12.18m 8.77m 13.89m 15.10m 39' 11.5"
15 Evan Ray JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12.34m 12.10m 8.71m 12.22m 13.07m 39' 8.5"
18 Andrew Kemerer JR-3 Waynesburg 12.46m 11.98m 13.54m 12.82m 9.58m 39' 3.75"
19 Collin McClure JR-3 Malone 11.49m 11.97m 12.81m 13.17m 10.77m 39' 3.25"
21 Gabe Dunlap SO-2 Grove City 10.57m 11.74m 14.32m 13.03m 9.27m 38' 6.25"
22 Brandon Dominguez SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 10.22m 11.48m 12.17m 8.72m 9.76m 37' 8"
23 Jayneil Latham SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 11.13m 11.02m 8.27m 13.00m 11.68m 36' 2"
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
6 Tyrel James SO-2 Walsh 17.01m 16.88m 13.29m 43' 7.25" 0.8
8 John Giansante FR-1 Seton Hill 12.06m 14.27m 12.97m 42' 6.75" +0.0
11 Kyle Garman FR-1 Geneva 16.49m 14.31m 12.78m 41' 11.25" +0.0
12 Dylan Bugara FR-1 Lake Erie 11.97m 10.06m 12.73m 41' 9.25" 1.4
16 Matt Laslavic FR-1 PSU-Behrend 14.94m 13.26m 12.05m 39' 6.5" +0.0
20 Evan States FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9.41m 11.17m 11.76m 38' 7" +0.0
Men's Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Justin Kiefel JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 16.00m 18.35m 18.50m 14.68m 48' 2" +0.0
2 Taye Lynch JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.37m 13.20m 14.60m 14.04m 46' 0.75" +0.0
3 Clayton Engle SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.63m 11.49m 14.60m 13.52m 44' 4.25" 0.7
4 Samuel Challis JR-3 Youngstown St. 13.75m 12.67m 11.32m 13.48m 44' 2.75" 1.5
5 Luke Blackwell FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 15.22m 13.74m 16.30m 13.47m 44' 2.5" 1.6
9 Aaron McPherson FR-1 California (Pa.) 14.06m 9.16m 9.29m 12.90m 42' 4" 1.2
10 Zack Duda JR-3 Slippery Rock 10.62m 16.38m 14.98m 12.80m 42' 0" 0.1
17 Anand Bhambhwani FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9.25m 12.73m 15.37m 12.01m 39' 5" +0.0

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Dominic Perry JR-3 Youngstown St. 20.69m 17.10m 56' 1.25"
  • 16.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.87  
  • 17.10  
  • FOUL  
2 John Eakin SR-4 Slippery Rock 16.01m 16.50m 54' 1.75"
  • 16.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.42  
  • FOUL  
3 Joshua Gose SO-2 Slippery Rock 12.58m 15.93m 52' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.77  
  • 14.84  
  • 15.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.76  
4 Bram Miller SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 19.43m 15.80m 51' 10"
  • 15.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Michael Cornathan SO-2 Walsh 12.27m 14.96m 49' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.22  
  • 13.68  
  • 14.96  
6 Joshua Rohland FR-1 Slippery Rock 18.95m 14.69m 48' 2.5"
  • 14.59  
  • 14.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.52  
7 Nick Gustafson SO-2 Grove City 14.16m 14.60m 47' 11"
  • 13.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.27  
  • 14.38  
8 Kendrick Scott SO-2 Lake Erie 11.91m 14.18m 46' 6.25"
  • 13.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.18  
9 Braden Brock JR-3 Walsh 15.86m 14.16m 46' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.16  
  • 13.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Drake Sturdevant FR-1 Lake Erie 13.12m 13.96m 45' 9.75"
  • 12.68  
  • 13.96  
  • 13.79  
11 Coleson Kertesz FR-1 Youngstown St. 12.96m 13.64m 44' 9"
  • 13.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.64  
12 Austin Clay JR-3 Youngstown St. 11.71m 13.62m 44' 8.25"
  • 13.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Eric Schulz SO-2 Slippery Rock 9.56m 13.47m 44' 2.5"
  • 13.47  
  • 12.89  
  • FOUL  
14 Jacob Rose FR-1 PSU-Behrend 17.34m 13.34m 43' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.34  
  • 13.03  
15 Dalton Foore FR-1 Grove City 16.96m 13.25m 43' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.84  
  • 13.25  
16 Giovanni Segura SR-4 Geneva 10.99m 13.08m 42' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.08  
  • FOUL  
17 Sam Rothstein SR-4 California (Pa.) 14.63m 13.06m 42' 10.25"
  • 12.58  
  • 12.50  
  • 13.06  
18 Cody Breidenbach FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.66m 12.95m 42' 6"
  • 11.54  
  • 12.95  
  • FOUL  
19 Bailey O'Malley JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 16.11m 12.89m 42' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.89  
20 Jaylen Cooper JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.39m 12.69m 41' 7.75"
  • 12.69  
  • 12.19  
  • 12.48  
20 James Parenti JR-3 Grove City 9.26m 12.69m 41' 7.75"
  • 11.38  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.44  
22 Auggie Frohnen JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 13.96m 12.58m 41' 3.25"
  • 11.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.58  
23 Jaden Lopez SO-2 Seton Hill 9.04m 12.56m 41' 2.5"
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.39  
24 Hunter Linhart JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 9.53m 12.54m 41' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.54  
25 Micah Swann SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 13.60m 12.48m 40' 11.5"
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.44  
26 Noah Foust FR-1 Geneva 15.69m 12.45m 40' 10.25"
  • 12.45  
  • 12.44  
  • 11.88  
27 Michael Nye SO-2 PSU-Behrend 14.08m 12.35m 40' 6.25"
  • 11.92  
  • 12.35  
  • 11.78  
28 Len Huang JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9.25m 12.34m 40' 6"
  • 11.22  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.23  
29 Jaylen Johnson SR-4 Lake Erie 12.92m 12.30m 40' 4.25"
  • 11.27  
  • 12.00  
  • 12.30  
30 Samuel Leinhauser JR-3 Walsh 8.56m 12.23m 40' 1.5"
  • 12.23  
  • 11.50  
  • FOUL  
31 Aiden Sheely JR-3 Waynesburg 10.86m 12.07m 39' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62  
  • 12.07  
32 Garrett Hillard FR-1 Waynesburg 14.44m 12.03m 39' 5.75"
  • 11.61  
  • 12.03  
  • 11.99  
33 Bryce Batche FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.73m 11.86m 38' 11"
  • 10.93  
  • 11.86  
  • 11.35  
34 Jackson Thomas FR-1 Geneva 9.24m 11.84m 38' 10.25"
  • 11.02  
  • 11.84  
  • 11.23  
35 Joseph Harper SO-2 Walsh 8.27m 11.65m 38' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.65  
36 Caleb Brobst FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.33m 11.61m 38' 1.25"
  • 10.52  
  • 11.61  
  • 10.96  
37 Matt Howard FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 8.98m 11.37m 37' 3.75"
  • 11.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.37  
38 Robert Mathews JR-3 Grove City 14.09m 11.27m 36' 11.75"
  • 10.60  
  • 10.76  
  • 11.27  
39 Omari Howard SO-2 Lake Erie 12.83m 11.25m 36' 11"
  • 10.05  
  • 11.25  
  • FOUL  
40 Nathaniel Deyak FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 13.73m 11.16m 36' 7.5"
  • 11.16  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.62  
41 Nick Gevaudan FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.99m 11.10m 36' 5"
  • 11.10  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.61  
42 Josh Mathiot FR-1 Geneva 10.97m 10.97m 36' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.97  
  • 10.83  
43 Micah Harrison FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 9.64m 10.96m 35' 11.5"
  • 10.69  
  • 10.96  
  • 10.88  
44 Joseph Patterson SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.46m 10.61m 34' 9.75"
  • 10.50  
  • 10.61  
  • FOUL  
45 Jacob Sharp SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 9.05m 9.95m 32' 7.75"
  • 9.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
46 Logan Wilson FR-1 Waynesburg 8.03m 9.79m 32' 1.5"
  • 9.47  
  • 9.75  
  • 9.79  
47 Chris Dombrowski SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 11.11m 9.66m 31' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.66  
  • 9.04  
48 Samuel Tokarsky SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12.26m 9.65m 31' 8"
  • 9.09  
  • 9.07  
  • 9.65  
49 Desonio Powell JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8.90m 9.47m 31' 1"
  • 8.15  
  • 8.98  
  • 9.47  
50 Issac Valentine SR-4 Geneva 10.57m 9.44m 30' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.44  
  • FOUL  
51 Brady Shore FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.51m 9.35m 30' 8.25"
  • 9.35  
  • 9.00  
  • FOUL  
52 Donovan Snodgrass FR-1 Geneva 8.02m 9.33m 30' 7.5"
  • 8.75  
  • 8.49  
  • 9.33  
53 Nate Dean JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 10.35m 9.24m 30' 3.75"
  • 9.24  
  • 9.14  
  • 8.80  
54 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 7.07m 9.07m 29' 9.25"
  • 8.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.07  
55 Logan Lindenmuth SO-2 Seton Hill 9.56m 8.46m 27' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.46  
  • FOUL  
56 Alexander Hayes SO-2 California (Pa.) 9.34m 7.59m 24' 11"
  • 7.59  
  • 6.99  
  • 7.27  
  Alex Martin JR-3 Seton Hill FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jacob Ott SR-4 Walsh FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Doug Brady SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
46 Logan Wilson FR-1 Waynesburg 7.54m 12.43m 8.42m 9.79m 32' 1.5"
47 Chris Dombrowski SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 8.50m 7.73m 8.69m 9.66m 31' 8.5"
48 Samuel Tokarsky SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7.43m 6.85m 8.69m 9.65m 31' 8"
49 Desonio Powell JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10.89m 7.77m 6.82m 9.47m 31' 1"
50 Issac Valentine SR-4 Geneva 10.20m 7.08m 9.44m 9.44m 30' 11.75"
51 Brady Shore FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.57m 8.23m 8.79m 9.35m 30' 8.25"
52 Donovan Snodgrass FR-1 Geneva 7.56m 8.86m 10.26m 9.33m 30' 7.5"
53 Nate Dean JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 10.26m 9.15m 7.11m 9.24m 30' 3.75"
54 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 6.71m 9.07m 11.43m 9.07m 29' 9.25"
55 Logan Lindenmuth SO-2 Seton Hill 7.78m 7.61m 8.12m 8.46m 27' 9.25"
56 Alexander Hayes SO-2 California (Pa.) 9.11m 8.42m 7.89m 7.59m 24' 11"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
33 Bryce Batche FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 14.47m 14.94m 13.16m 11.86m 38' 11"
34 Jackson Thomas FR-1 Geneva 13.50m 9.59m 12.20m 11.84m 38' 10.25"
36 Caleb Brobst FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 13.70m 8.82m 9.29m 11.61m 38' 1.25"
37 Matt Howard FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 10.01m 11.14m 9.10m 11.37m 37' 3.75"
38 Robert Mathews JR-3 Grove City 9.80m 8.34m 13.64m 11.27m 36' 11.75"
39 Omari Howard SO-2 Lake Erie 8.89m 12.49m 10.69m 11.25m 36' 11"
40 Nathaniel Deyak FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.60m 8.93m 10.04m 11.16m 36' 7.5"
41 Nick Gevaudan FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.66m 8.99m 13.43m 11.10m 36' 5"
42 Josh Mathiot FR-1 Geneva 8.45m 13.27m 11.19m 10.97m 36' 0"
44 Joseph Patterson SO-2 Slippery Rock 13.47m 9.87m 10.72m 10.61m 34' 9.75"
45 Jacob Sharp SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 7.06m 12.04m 7.16m 9.95m 32' 7.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
20 Jaylen Cooper JR-3