April 2, 2022
|
Slippery Rock - Slippery Rock, PA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov PSAC NCCAA AARTFC ECAC DIII

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Divonne Franklin JR-3 California (Pa.) 10.63 12.08
2 Samantha Giordani JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 13.81 12.44
3 Style Henry SR-4 Walsh 16.54 12.82
4 Mayah Charity FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.62 12.82
5 Jae'Anna Hughes FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 11.99 12.89
6 Kelsey Hartsock FR-1 Walsh 11.03 12.97
7 Thai-Lin Pierce SO-2 Slippery Rock 15.84 12.98
8 Michaela Rose SO-2 Waynesburg 16.11 12.99
9 Molly Wagner FR-1 Carlow 12.88 13.01
10 Asia Murray FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.75 13.01
11 Emma Fox SR-4 Slippery Rock 10.97 13.06
12 Mikia Hutchings SO-2 Lake Erie 14.26 13.08
13 Jordyn Turcovski FR-1 Slippery Rock 16.85 13.16
14 Talia McLin FR-1 Walsh 12.39 13.18
15 Regan Johnson FR-1 Slippery Rock 15.57 13.19
16 Jessica Fatigati SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 15.34 13.22
17 Haley Morgan FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.51 13.30
18 Madeline Cowan JR-3 Slippery Rock 15.89 13.35
19 Olivia Younger SR-4 Geneva 12.72 13.53
20 Leah Czechowski SR-4 Edinboro 9.65 13.58
21 Claire Martin FR-1 Walsh 9.52 13.59
22 Justice Washington SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 12.82 13.63
23 Payton Knoch JR-3 Walsh 15.30 13.66
24 Rachel Veneziano FR-1 Slippery Rock 14.23 13.68
25 Tori Tamborino SO-2 Carlow 17.87 13.74
26 Destiny Nash FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 9.93 13.78
27 Hailey Weinert JR-3 Grove City 11.07 13.83
28 Lucy Weeks FR-1 Malone 13.90 13.90
29 Elissa O'Connor SR-4 Geneva 17.70 13.93
30 Carolyn Colteryahn FR-1 Grove City 11.16 13.94
31 Bellela Colas FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 15.10 13.98
32 Emma Gilmore SR-4 Geneva 12.17 13.98
33 Emmanuella Rivera FR-1 Malone 15.61 14.06
34 Nykia Fort FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 15.59 14.17
35 Shaam Alnatour FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 15.46 14.18
36 Jillian Skal JR-3 Geneva 14.27 14.27
37 Meghan Porter FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 12.56 14.27
38 Victoria Dietrich FR-1 PSU-Behrend 12.18 14.50
39 MarQia Allen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11.62 14.52
40 Maria Vitko FR-1 Malone 18.40 14.60
41 Malina Hall FR-1 Carlow 13.19 14.82
42 Shannon Burns FR-1 PSU-Behrend 15.66 14.91
43 Rachael Buhl FR-1 PSU-Behrend 18.13 14.98
44 Ava Martinez FR-1 Malone 15.29 14.99
45 Braley Murphy FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 17.43 15.02
46 Jacquelyn Heflin SO-2 Carlow 14.81 15.11
47 Madison Rekstis SR-4 Malone 15.90 15.14
48 Grace Jones FR-1 PSU-Behrend 14.37 15.45
49 Jayden Nelson FR-1 Chatham 11.71 15.82
50 Brialianna Clark FR-1 Carlow 15.33 15.96
51 Haley Daugherty SR-4 Chatham 16.26 16.26
  Samantha Gilbert SO-2 Slippery Rock DNF DNF
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Divonne Franklin JR-3 California (Pa.) 12.08 11.72 10.27 15.22 12.33 10.51
2 Samantha Giordani JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 12.44 8.96 15.55 15.93 15.80 11.08
3 Style Henry SR-4 Walsh 12.82 16.03 10.64 12.05 13.72 10.39
7 Thai-Lin Pierce SO-2 Slippery Rock 12.98 9.22 13.24 14.28 9.61 11.82
12 Mikia Hutchings SO-2 Lake Erie 13.08 10.21 10.86 10.86 11.12 13.21
  Samantha Gilbert SO-2 Slippery Rock DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jae'Anna Hughes FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.89 11.99 15.99 16.25 14.18 15.09
8 Michaela Rose SO-2 Waynesburg 12.99 9.23 11.18 11.31 13.51 9.62
14 Talia McLin FR-1 Walsh 13.18 11.21 17.14 10.68 15.69 13.45
15 Regan Johnson FR-1 Slippery Rock 13.19 12.67 9.37 10.42 16.49 12.67
16 Jessica Fatigati SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 13.22 13.75 15.87 16.00 16.79 13.49
21 Claire Martin FR-1 Walsh 13.59 13.32 13.59 13.32 17.54 11.01
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Molly Wagner FR-1 Carlow 13.01 10.15 13.01
10 Asia Murray FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.41 16.27 13.01
11 Emma Fox SR-4 Slippery Rock 13.33 10.32 13.06
13 Jordyn Turcovski FR-1 Slippery Rock 16.45 16.32 13.16
18 Madeline Cowan JR-3 Slippery Rock 13.49 17.36 13.35
19 Olivia Younger SR-4 Geneva 17.32 16.65 13.53
20 Leah Czechowski SR-4 Edinboro 14.40 17.25 13.58
22 Justice Washington SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 17.59 14.72 13.63
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Mayah Charity FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.75 12.82
6 Kelsey Hartsock FR-1 Walsh 11.55 12.97
17 Haley Morgan FR-1 Slippery Rock 15.96 13.30
24 Rachel Veneziano FR-1 Slippery Rock 16.01 13.68
32 Emma Gilmore SR-4 Geneva 10.91 13.98
33 Emmanuella Rivera FR-1 Malone 17.16 14.06
40 Maria Vitko FR-1 Malone 16.50 14.60
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Payton Knoch JR-3 Walsh 13.66
25 Tori Tamborino SO-2 Carlow 13.74
27 Hailey Weinert JR-3 Grove City 13.83
28 Lucy Weeks FR-1 Malone 13.90
29 Elissa O'Connor SR-4 Geneva 13.93
31 Bellela Colas FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 13.98
35 Shaam Alnatour FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 14.18
36 Jillian Skal JR-3 Geneva 14.27
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 MarQia Allen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 14.52
41 Malina Hall FR-1 Carlow 14.82
46 Jacquelyn Heflin SO-2 Carlow 15.11
51 Haley Daugherty SR-4 Chatham 16.26
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Carolyn Colteryahn FR-1 Grove City 15.90 13.25 16.59 13.94 10.88 15.34 16.73
34 Nykia Fort FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 10.91 12.62 14.32 14.17 11.06 13.61 15.17
37 Meghan Porter FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 18.27 16.13 10.71 14.27 10.28 12.56 13.28
45 Braley Murphy FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 12.77 19.23 17.58 15.02 16.23 14.72 11.12
47 Madison Rekstis SR-4 Malone 14.24 18.17 11.96 15.14 11.36 16.36 18.17
48 Grace Jones FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.28 16.69 17.46 15.45 12.36 13.60 12.06
49 Jayden Nelson FR-1 Chatham 14.72 19.30 16.46 15.82 16.62 18.04 17.72
Women's 100 Meters Section 8
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Destiny Nash FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 10.75 13.78 12.82 11.30
38 Victoria Dietrich FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.60 14.50 14.50 13.92
42 Shannon Burns FR-1 PSU-Behrend 15.21 14.91 15.66 18.64
43 Rachael Buhl FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.84 14.98 13.94 10.79
44 Ava Martinez FR-1 Malone 18.14 14.99 19.19 10.65
50 Brialianna Clark FR-1 Carlow 16.28 15.96 11.97 15.96

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Divonne Franklin JR-3 California (Pa.) 24.58 17.63 24.82 20.36 -1.2
2 Samantha Giordani JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 22.01 20.24 25.29 17.96 -1.2
3 Mayah Charity FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 29.21 29.47 26.31 27.63 -0.5
4 Elizabeth Barre JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 32.54 19.31 26.45 23.02 -0.5
5 Molly Wagner FR-1 Carlow 23.60 25.98 26.51 29.96 -1.2
6 Lorna Speigle JR-3 Slippery Rock 19.12 27.35 26.55 34.52 -1.2
7 Michaela Rose SO-2 Waynesburg 22.37 32.76 26.63 22.11 -0.5
8 Kelsey Hartsock FR-1 Walsh 31.20 28.53 26.66 25.06 -0.5
9 Morgan Donatelli SR-4 Slippery Rock 25.68 21.40 26.75 29.43 -1.2
10 Ainsley Plumadore SO-2 Seton Hill 28.52 29.06 26.90 20.18 -0.2
11 Tatyana Young SO-2 California (Pa.) 32.09 32.36 26.96 28.58 -1.2
12 Azure Curtis SR-4 Malone 34.60 34.33 27.03 27.30 -1.2
13 Thai-Lin Pierce SO-2 Slippery Rock 19.51 27.09 27.09 30.07 -0.5
14 Isabella Rhee SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 33.69 20.65 27.17 29.62 -1.2
15 Madeline Cowan JR-3 Slippery Rock 23.69 31.32 27.23 31.32 -0.2
16 Talia McLin FR-1 Walsh 23.72 33.53 27.26 33.26 -0.5
17 Danielle MacBeth JR-3 Slippery Rock 20.18 30.00 27.27 27.55 0.5
18 Toni Denmark SO-2 Walsh 33.53 19.24 27.48 24.19 -0.2
19 Asia Murray FR-1 Slippery Rock 19.80 33.27 27.49 23.65 -0.5
20 Haley Morgan FR-1 Slippery Rock 34.39 25.59 27.51 34.67 -0.5
21 Jordyn Turcovski FR-1 Slippery Rock 32.90 23.22 27.64 23.22 -0.2
22 Madison Olsen FR-1 Slippery Rock 29.37 30.20 27.70 25.21 0.5
23 Taylor Timmons FR-1 California (Pa.) 28.55 30.49 27.71 33.81 0.9
24 Olivia Younger SR-4 Geneva 30.65 32.04 27.86 28.70 -0.2
25 Destiny Nash FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 27.19 24.67 28.03 31.40 0.5
26 Anna Ebersole SO-2 California (Pa.) 34.60 20.82 28.13 31.51 -0.9
27 Skyler Stewart JR-3 Walsh 33.60 30.21 28.23 29.36 0.5
28 Ivy Laffan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 26.85 32.79 28.26 21.20 0.5
29 Trista Miller SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 27.16 24.90 28.29 31.69 -0.2
30 Regan Johnson FR-1 Slippery Rock 28.67 32.07 28.38 31.22 -0.2
31 Brooke Leithner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 37.03 26.21 28.48 23.64 0.9
32 Kendall Shaporka FR-1 Geneva 21.10 30.51 28.51 25.09 0.9
33 Brooke Waters SR-4 Geneva 33.40 36.25 28.54 20.84 0.9
34 Hannah Rekito SO-2 California (Pa.) 22.30 31.74 28.59 32.02 0.9
35 Jazzy Harper FR-1 California (Pa.) 25.24 31.84 28.68 23.52 -0.9
36 Caitlin Kolb FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 21.53 26.98 28.70 36.74 0.9
37 Kylie Procknal FR-1 Slippery Rock 23.45 27.22 28.95 29.24 0.5
38 Abby Biddle JR-3 Grove City 20.28 29.26 28.97 31.87 0.6
39 Madison Kappeler FR-1 PSU-Behrend 21.45 29.56 28.98 24.64 0.2
40 Hailey Weinert JR-3 Grove City 28.70 26.38 28.99 35.37 -0.9
41 Valerie Reiling SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 34.47 32.43 29.21 31.55 -0.2
42 Rachel Blessing FR-1 Geneva 33.69 26.07 29.29 26.95 0.2
43 Macey Hicks FR-1 Malone 34.61 37.84 29.33 31.68 0.2
44 Emma Gilmore SR-4 Geneva 21.44 24.09 29.37 24.38 0.9
45 Kaela Grant FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 24.41 29.41 29.41 30.30 0.2
46 Nykia Fort FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 29.22 26.56 29.51 23.91 0.9
47 Miranda Guthrie SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 29.88 22.78 29.58 25.74 0.2
48 Rue Allison SR-4 Grove City 32.13 31.84 29.75 24.70 -0.9
49 Victoria Dietrich FR-1 PSU-Behrend 30.70 22.95 29.80 30.70 0.2
50 Ivy Allen SR-4 Waynesburg 27.78 22.11 29.87 28.38 -0.2
51 Jasmine Fahrenkrug JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 38.34 28.76 29.95 37.14 0.5
52 Emily Opfer FR-1 Slippery Rock 21.68 29.50 30.10 27.40 -0.2
53 Jiahui Tang FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 26.94 22.40 30.27 36.33 0.6
54 Maria Vitko FR-1 Malone 37.14 33.18 30.44 24.36 0.6
55 Emmanuella Rivera FR-1 Malone 32.57 24.05 30.44 27.10 0.6
56 Samantha Kelly SO-2 Waynesburg 24.46 28.43 30.57 23.85 0.2
57 MarQia Allen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 39.07 35.99 30.76 32.61 -0.2
58 Lucy Weeks FR-1 Malone 27.86 34.36 30.95 30.03 0.6
59 Megan Gourley SO-2 Edinboro 31.06 28.89 31.06 26.41 -0.2
60 Grace Jones FR-1 PSU-Behrend 27.45 39.93 31.19 23.40 -0.2
61 Braley Murphy FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 25.58 34.62 31.19 25.58 0.6
62 Haley Felton FR-1 PSU-Behrend 29.34 33.71 31.21 38.70 0.6
63 Maria Campbell SO-2 PSU-Behrend 24.43 40.72 31.32 39.47 0.6
64 Shannon Burns FR-1 PSU-Behrend 37.02 36.71 31.64 33.23 -0.9
65 Lauren Ritenour JR-3 Seton Hill 26.63 29.49 31.70 38.36 -0.2
66 Malina Hall FR-1 Carlow 36.32 41.46 32.14 26.04 -0.9
67 McKenna Haack FR-1 Walsh 32.82 25.42 32.17 41.50 -0.2
68 Rachael Buhl FR-1 PSU-Behrend 36.65 26.08 33.01 41.27 -0.9
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Divonne Franklin JR-3 California (Pa.) 27.06 20.11 20.60 24.82 29.54 17.38
2 Samantha Giordani JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 18.97 18.72 19.73 25.29 24.03 32.88
5 Molly Wagner FR-1 Carlow 27.31 18.56 22.54 26.51 32.08 28.63
6 Lorna Speigle JR-3 Slippery Rock 32.13 26.29 31.86 26.55 21.78 30.54
9 Morgan Donatelli SR-4 Slippery Rock 32.64 27.56 20.60 26.75 25.42 19.53
11 Tatyana Young SO-2 California (Pa.) 29.93 24.00 29.39 26.96 27.50 19.15
12 Azure Curtis SR-4 Malone 32.17 29.74 21.63 27.03 24.87 27.57
14 Isabella Rhee SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 33.97 25.00 25.54 27.17 28.80 27.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Mayah Charity FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 19.74 26.31 22.10 20.00
4 Elizabeth Barre JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 23.54 26.45 30.16 19.31
7 Michaela Rose SO-2 Waynesburg 30.36 26.63 32.49 25.57
8 Kelsey Hartsock FR-1 Walsh 22.66 26.66 34.13 28.26
13 Thai-Lin Pierce SO-2 Slippery Rock 23.57 27.09 25.20 26.28
16 Talia McLin FR-1 Walsh 30.81 27.26 23.99 25.63
19 Asia Murray FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.57 27.49 28.59 30.52
20 Haley Morgan FR-1 Slippery Rock 33.29 27.51 31.92 20.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Ainsley Plumadore SO-2 Seton Hill 20.18 19.64 26.90 26.37
15 Madeline Cowan JR-3 Slippery Rock 19.07 28.60 27.23 23.69
18 Toni Denmark SO-2 Walsh 21.44 20.06 27.48 29.41
21 Jordyn Turcovski FR-1 Slippery Rock 35.38 35.94 27.64 23.50
24 Olivia Younger SR-4 Geneva 36.22 23.68 27.86 22.01
29 Trista Miller SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 28.86 31.97 28.29 30.56
30 Regan Johnson FR-1 Slippery Rock 33.49 26.97 28.38 21.86
41 Valerie Reiling SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 26.59 37.10 29.21 21.62
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Danielle MacBeth JR-3 Slippery Rock 22.09 32.46 29.18 22.37 27.27
22 Madison Olsen FR-1 Slippery Rock 26.87 20.23 24.10 32.97 27.70
25 Destiny Nash FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 21.31 26.91 30.28 19.91 28.03
27 Skyler Stewart JR-3 Walsh 28.52 22.59 35.86 21.18 28.23
28 Ivy Laffan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 32.79 30.52 35.61 24.87 28.26
37 Kylie Procknal FR-1 Slippery Rock 27.80 37.35 37.06 34.74 28.95
51 Jasmine Fahrenkrug JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 21.57 32.05 34.15 33.55 29.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Taylor Timmons FR-1 California (Pa.) 27.71 25.22 31.59 26.33 28.55
31 Brooke Leithner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 28.48 30.48 31.05 27.91 30.19
32 Kendall Shaporka FR-1 Geneva 28.51 34.22 30.22 23.95 25.38
33 Brooke Waters SR-4 Geneva 28.54 25.69 29.69 23.98 28.54
34 Hannah Rekito SO-2 California (Pa.) 28.59 26.02 24.88 32.02 28.59
36 Caitlin Kolb FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 28.70 25.26 28.70 29.85 22.96
44 Emma Gilmore SR-4 Geneva 29.37 25.26 37.89 32.02 24.38
46 Nykia Fort FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 29.51 36.30 24.79 30.40 30.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Madison Kappeler FR-1 PSU-Behrend 28.11 35.07 21.74 29.56 28.98 28.40 22.32
42 Rachel Blessing FR-1 Geneva 30.17 20.80 28.12 37.50 29.29 29.00 30.76
43 Macey Hicks FR-1 Malone 28.45 38.13 25.81 20.83 29.33 30.51 22.00
45 Kaela Grant FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 24.12 34.12 30.00 35.30 29.41 34.12 23.83
47 Miranda Guthrie SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 34.61 24.85 25.44 29.88 29.58 35.20 34.32
49 Victoria Dietrich FR-1 PSU-Behrend 31.29 37.85 25.33 25.63 29.80 28.91 31.00
56 Samantha Kelly SO-2 Waynesburg 39.13 31.80 38.22 23.24 30.57 34.24 32.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Abby Biddle JR-3 Grove City 36.51 20.86 28.97 26.95 25.50 36.51 27.24
53 Jiahui Tang FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 35.42 36.63 30.27 32.70 21.80 37.24 35.12
54 Maria Vitko FR-1 Malone 35.01 27.40 30.44 24.05 24.96 29.23 28.62
55 Emmanuella Rivera FR-1 Malone 34.10 37.14 30.44 33.79 39.27 26.18 33.18
58 Lucy Weeks FR-1 Malone 33.74 31.88 30.95 30.95 25.07 35.60 34.05
61 Braley Murphy FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 24.64 29.32 31.19 40.24 21.84 23.71 35.25
62 Haley Felton FR-1 PSU-Behrend 30.28 25.28 31.21 27.16 35.27 21.85 29.03
63 Maria Campbell SO-2 PSU-Behrend 27.57 26.63 31.32 30.38 30.07 26.31 26.94
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 Ivy Allen SR-4 Waynesburg 28.38 28.38 28.38 33.16 29.28 29.87 26.89
52 Emily Opfer FR-1 Slippery Rock 22.88 22.28 24.08 31.01 27.70 30.10 28.60
57 MarQia Allen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 33.53 28.92 25.23 29.23 37.53 30.76 21.54
59 Megan Gourley SO-2 Edinboro 38.21 37.59 38.52 23.92 32.00 31.06 23.61
60 Grace Jones FR-1 PSU-Behrend 38.68 23.08 30.26 31.19 30.26 31.19 38.68
65 Lauren Ritenour JR-3 Seton Hill 39.95 34.24 28.22 31.70 32.02 31.70 40.90
67 McKenna Haack FR-1 Walsh 29.60 25.42 29.92 35.07 41.50 32.17 37.32
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Anna Ebersole SO-2 California (Pa.) 28.13
35 Jazzy Harper FR-1 California (Pa.) 28.68
40 Hailey Weinert JR-3 Grove City 28.99
48 Rue Allison SR-4 Grove City 29.75
64 Shannon Burns FR-1 PSU-Behrend 31.64
66 Malina Hall FR-1 Carlow 32.14
68 Rachael Buhl FR-1 PSU-Behrend 33.01

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Morgan Donatelli SR-4 Slippery Rock 58.64 59.23 53.37 59.82
2 Alaysia Brooks SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 59.34 51.04 1:07.65 1:01.12
3 Isabella Rhee SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 59.55 43.48 58.36 54.79
4 Molly Wagner FR-1 Carlow 1:00.42 1:09.49 42.90 1:13.11
5 Azure Curtis SR-4 Malone 1:01.24 53.90 1:17.17 1:04.92
6 Madison Olsen FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:01.56 44.94 43.10 1:12.64
7 Lauren Jacobs SO-2 Edinboro 1:01.67 1:16.47 1:07.22 1:13.39
8 Ainsley Plumadore SO-2 Seton Hill 1:02.11 54.04 47.83 1:14.54
9 Taylor Timmons FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:02.73 1:08.38 1:07.13 59.60
10 Justice Washington SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 1:03.45 1:18.05 1:07.90 1:13.61
11 Ivy Laffan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:03.51 1:04.78 52.72 44.46
12 Hannah Rekito SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:03.83 1:08.94 46.60 1:01.28
13 Brooke Waters SR-4 Geneva 1:03.91 1:20.53 1:21.81 1:02.64
14 Natalie Minnaar FR-1 Grove City 1:04.29 1:11.37 58.51 46.29
15 Imani Brown JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:04.33 1:08.19 1:15.27 1:12.05
16 Caitlin Kolb FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:04.52 1:18.07 1:00.01 1:23.23
17 Valerie Reiling SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:04.65 1:07.24 1:09.18 1:09.83
18 Kendall Shaporka FR-1 Geneva 1:05.06 1:02.46 1:18.73 1:15.47
19 Rachel Blessing FR-1 Geneva 1:05.18 1:00.62 45.63 1:13.66
20 Ciani Kensey SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:05.28 1:13.77 1:07.90 1:15.73
21 Miranda Guthrie SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:05.31 1:07.27 58.13 46.37
22 Carolyn Colteryahn FR-1 Grove City 1:05.41 1:06.72 1:12.61 1:25.04
23 Ashlin LaFond SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:05.53 1:06.84 1:04.88 1:04.88
24 Alana Stevens SO-2 Lake Erie 1:05.70 1:22.79 54.54 1:07.68
25 Jiahui Tang FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:05.99 1:15.23 1:15.89 54.12
26 Kylie Procknal FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:06.07 46.25 1:09.38 1:04.09
27 Kaylynn Johnson FR-1 Grove City 1:06.07 54.18 1:25.23 49.56
28 Trinity Thompson FR-1 Carlow 1:06.35 1:12.33 1:07.02 1:21.61
29 Alice McAnespie FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:06.49 1:12.48 1:10.48 1:12.48
30 Chalondra Clarke SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:06.55 1:17.20 57.24 1:07.22
31 Tresa Coon JR-3 Chatham 1:06.70 1:14.04 53.36 1:18.71
32 Kendall Sirignano FR-1 Chatham 1:07.22 1:10.59 52.44 1:15.29
33 Trista Miller SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:07.57 1:04.87 1:19.74 52.71
34 Cameron Frame FR-1 Waynesburg 1:07.60 1:27.88 1:10.98 1:14.36
35 Rachel Skoczlas FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:08.89 1:05.45 1:07.52 1:19.23
36 Macey Hicks FR-1 Malone 1:09.67 1:27.79 1:11.76 1:13.16
37 McKenna Haack FR-1 Walsh 1:10.89 1:15.15 1:01.68 1:30.03
38 Samantha Kelly SO-2 Waynesburg 1:11.39 1:27.10 1:20.67 54.97
39 Hannah Piccirilli SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 1:15.54 1:30.65 1:17.05 1:24.61
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Morgan Donatelli SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:02.75 59.23 56.88 1:05.68 1:10.37 1:08.03 58.64
2 Alaysia Brooks SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 49.85 41.54 43.32 46.29 59.34 52.82 59.34
3 Isabella Rhee SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:03.13 58.96 1:05.51 51.22 1:00.15 54.19 59.55
5 Azure Curtis SR-4 Malone 1:14.72 56.96 1:13.49 50.83 1:06.14 1:15.94 1:01.24
9 Taylor Timmons FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:14.65 1:15.28 48.93 1:00.22 1:15.28 45.17 1:02.73
10 Justice Washington SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 1:19.32 1:21.22 57.74 45.05 1:12.97 57.74 1:03.45
17 Valerie Reiling SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 57.54 1:07.89 1:02.71 1:01.42 1:22.11 1:05.95 1:04.65
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Molly Wagner FR-1 Carlow 50.15 54.99 44.11 1:00.42 1:07.67 1:12.51 57.40
6 Madison Olsen FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:10.80 1:10.80 1:07.10 1:01.56 56.02 1:04.64 55.41
8 Ainsley Plumadore SO-2 Seton Hill 1:00.25 1:14.54 1:16.40 1:02.11 52.18 54.04 1:20.75
11 Ivy Laffan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 53.35 46.37 1:14.95 1:03.51 1:21.30 56.53 1:14.95
12 Hannah Rekito SO-2 California (Pa.) 45.32 1:09.58 51.71 1:03.83 1:05.11 1:17.88 55.54
15 Imani Brown JR-3 California (Pa.) 48.25 55.33 1:04.33 1:04.33 1:17.84 1:11.41 1:12.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Lauren Jacobs SO-2 Edinboro 1:16.47 44.41 49.96 1:01.67
13 Brooke Waters SR-4 Geneva 56.88 1:19.25 1:05.19 1:03.91
14 Natalie Minnaar FR-1 Grove City 1:17.79 1:10.72 57.22 1:04.29
16 Caitlin Kolb FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:15.49 1:03.23 1:09.04 1:04.52
22 Carolyn Colteryahn FR-1 Grove City 53.64 51.68 1:06.07 1:05.41
23 Ashlin LaFond SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:11.43 56.36 1:04.22 1:05.53
31 Tresa Coon JR-3 Chatham 57.37 1:10.71 59.37 1:06.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Kendall Shaporka FR-1 Geneva 59.86 1:05.06 1:14.82
19 Rachel Blessing FR-1 Geneva 53.45 1:05.18 1:12.35
20 Ciani Kensey SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 58.10 1:05.28 1:13.77
24 Alana Stevens SO-2 Lake Erie 1:07.02 1:05.70 1:22.79
25 Jiahui Tang FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:18.53 1:05.99 56.76
28 Trinity Thompson FR-1 Carlow 1:13.65 1:06.35 1:20.95
32 Kendall Sirignano FR-1 Chatham 1:09.24 1:07.22 1:06.55
34 Cameron Frame FR-1 Waynesburg 50.70 1:07.60 1:27.21
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Miranda Guthrie SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:05.31 54.21 1:13.80 1:07.27
26 Kylie Procknal FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:06.07 56.82 51.54 57.48
29 Alice McAnespie FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:06.49 1:03.17 1:23.12 1:24.45
30 Chalondra Clarke SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:06.55 1:10.55 55.24 1:22.53
36 Macey Hicks FR-1 Malone 1:09.67 52.95 1:10.37 1:03.40
37 McKenna Haack FR-1 Walsh 1:10.89 1:13.73 1:03.81 56.72
38 Samantha Kelly SO-2 Waynesburg 1:11.39 49.98 1:09.25 1:24.96
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 Kaylynn Johnson FR-1 Grove City 1:10.04 1:06.07
33 Trista Miller SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:25.82 1:07.57
35 Rachel Skoczlas FR-1 PSU-Behrend 57.87 1:08.89
39 Hannah Piccirilli SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 53.64 1:15.54

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Jacobs SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:48.40 2:06.65 2:19.17 2:02.47
2 Darby Roth SO-2 Seton Hill 1:46.29 1:47.69 2:19.85 3:00.41
3 A'Zaria Thomas SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:03.27 1:38.05 2:20.07 1:39.45
4 Kristen Seballos SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:49.82 2:21.75 2:20.34 1:49.47
5 Sydney Green SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:57.30 2:55.89 2:20.71 1:46.94
6 Kavya Tummalapalli JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:38.63 2:03.22 2:21.63 2:48.54
7 Taylor Butler SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 1:39.69 1:48.24 2:22.41 1:46.81
8 Lydia Bennett FR-1 Grove City 2:28.93 1:41.68 2:23.20 2:21.77
9 Katryn Gatchell SR-4 Geneva 2:23.32 2:24.76 2:23.32 2:11.86
10 Alexis Cunningham JR-3 Seton Hill 1:44.93 1:46.37 2:23.74 2:35.24
11 Allison Pittman JR-3 Seton Hill 2:16.84 2:03.88 2:24.04 2:01.00
12 Allison Rennette FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:13.75 1:44.68 2:25.38 2:23.93
13 Sydney Urbine SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:55.73 2:07.41 2:26.44 2:58.66
14 Andi Mann FR-1 Walsh 1:42.64 2:14.90 2:26.63 1:57.31
15 Kaitlynn Melvin SR-4 Carlow 2:08.49 3:01.65 2:27.68 1:55.19
16 Emma Esteves FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:40.25 2:32.84 2:28.38 1:49.81
17 Kate Pipilo FR-1 Seton Hill 3:13.99 2:59.07 2:29.22 2:42.65
18 Madison Koza FR-1 Slippery Rock 3:01.01 2:20.62 2:29.59 3:08.49
19 Abby Biddle JR-3 Grove City 2:15.93 2:17.44 2:31.03 3:01.24
20 Rue Allison SR-4 Grove City 2:17.51 3:07.38 2:31.11 1:48.80
21 Sabrina McClain SO-2 Malone 2:20.69 1:58.00 2:31.28 2:44.90
22 Jordan Klick JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:58.45 2:25.79 2:31.86 2:50.09
23 Alayna Cuevas FR-1 Youngstown St. 2:21.75 2:03.46 2:32.42 2:06.51
24 Chloe Kurpakus SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:45.16 2:28.34 2:32.92 1:51.64
25 Amanda Williams JR-3 Edinboro 3:04.00 1:56.53 2:33.33 3:07.07
26 Rachel Pellegrino SR-4 Waynesburg 2:29.22 3:19.98 2:33.83 2:12.30
27 Camryn Kohout SO-2 Youngstown St. 3:13.88 2:46.18 2:33.87 3:20.04
28 Julia Laudato FR-1 Lake Erie 2:56.67 2:07.08 2:34.97 1:48.48
29 Madison Castro FR-1 Geneva 3:04.54 2:16.47 2:35.07 3:01.44
30 Izzy Spires FR-1 PSU-Behrend 3:16.01 2:48.01 2:35.56 2:16.90
31 Annie Nunley SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:23.24 1:58.33 2:35.69 2:43.48
32 Mary Thomas FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 3:04.37 2:48.74 2:36.24 2:03.43
33 Gloria Reed SR-4 Waynesburg 2:34.75 2:47.26 2:36.31 3:04.45
34 Anna Igims SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:51.41 2:29.07 2:36.91 3:16.14
35 Jordan Fairman FR-1 Seton Hill 2:02.77 2:01.19 2:37.39 1:59.62
36 Kinsey Knoch SO-2 Malone 3:02.15 2:44.73 2:38.39 3:11.66
37 Emily Ferrans FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:51.14 2:00.43 2:38.46 2:17.86
38 Julia Bauer FR-1 Grove City 2:45.14 2:13.38 2:38.78 2:46.72
39 Rachel Hurley FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:51.77 3:14.79 2:39.66 2:20.50
40 Maggie Stains JR-3 Waynesburg 1:58.77 3:25.43 2:40.49 2:32.47
41 Aidan Mulvihill JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:24.48 3:27.09 2:40.53 3:12.64
42 Mikaela LeBaron FR-1 Mercyhurst 2:24.94 2:37.82 2:41.04 3:26.14
43 Eliz Slaubaugh JR-3 Grove City 2:16.92 2:29.81 2:41.08 3:02.02
44 Katelynd Shearer SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:09.08 2:12.30 2:41.34 2:17.14
45 Eleanor Chuzie SO-2 Mercyhurst 2:35.55 2:02.80 2:43.73 3:32.85
46 Madelyn Verhoff JR-3 Waynesburg 3:22.31 2:16.52 2:44.48 2:41.19
47 Macie Janto JR-3 Chatham 2:38.27 2:00.35 2:44.86 2:34.97
48 Joy Pontzer SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:57.08 2:58.09 2:44.89 2:43.25
49 Julia Noll SO-2 Mercyhurst 2:29.03 3:05.87 2:47.45 2:13.96
50 Charity Koontz FR-1 Malone 2:12.72 2:42.96 2:48.00 2:32.88
51 Eva Sirman SO-2 California (Pa.) 3:11.25 3:34.94 2:49.24 2:47.55
52 Emma Smith FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 3:21.91 3:33.79 2:49.67 3:38.88
53 Gabrielle Post SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:58.76 2:05.98 2:50.24 2:50.24
54 Aleynah Miller SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:50.34 3:32.93 2:50.34 2:45.23
55 Jaylene Mundorff FR-1 Waynesburg 3:11.71 3:08.29 2:51.17 2:22.08
56 Paige Mattes JR-3 Waynesburg 3:34.09 2:17.02 2:51.27 3:01.55
57 Rebekah McFadden SO-2 Waynesburg 3:41.66 2:14.03 2:51.83 3:15.89
58 Emma Pringle SO-2 Mercyhurst 3:35.07 3:38.54 2:53.44 2:56.91
59 Alyssa Ambrisco SO-2 Waynesburg 2:36.41 3:42.44 2:53.78 2:45.09
60 Madison Burncheck SO-2 Mercyhurst 3:44.62 2:15.82 2:54.12 2:24.52
61 Abby Baird FR-1 Lake Erie 2:30.30 3:41.95 2:54.76 3:17.48
62 Gabrielle Menuchak SO-2 Waynesburg 2:24.14 3:41.47 2:55.77 3:08.08
63 Abbey-Gale Brooks SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:41.95 3:38.89 2:57.96 3:26.44
64 Lauren Cox FR-1 Chatham 2:07.62 3:37.49 2:59.74 3:28.50
65 Bethany Bednez JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 3:42.57 2:07.71 3:02.43 2:46.02
66 Mallory Miller JR-3 Waynesburg 4:02.25 2:34.67 3:06.34 2:17.90
67 Joula Anderson SO-2 Waynesburg 3:09.34 2:20.12 3:09.34 3:33.96
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Jacobs SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:19.17 1:41.60 2:27.52 1:56.91
2 Darby Roth SO-2 Seton Hill 2:19.85 1:46.29 2:45.03 2:21.25
3 A'Zaria Thomas SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:20.07 2:50.89 1:53.46 2:55.09
4 Kristen Seballos SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:20.34 2:54.03 2:10.52 1:53.68
5 Sydney Green SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:20.71 2:24.94 2:10.86 2:13.68
7 Taylor Butler SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 2:22.41 1:51.08 2:12.45 2:15.29
9 Katryn Gatchell SR-4 Geneva 2:23.32 2:23.32 2:16.16 1:57.53
10 Alexis Cunningham JR-3 Seton Hill 2:23.74 2:59.68 2:23.74 2:06.50
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kavya Tummalapalli JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:21.63
11 Allison Pittman JR-3 Seton Hill 2:24.04
12 Allison Rennette FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:25.38
13 Sydney Urbine SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:26.44
15 Kaitlynn Melvin SR-4 Carlow 2:27.68
21 Sabrina McClain SO-2 Malone 2:31.28
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Lydia Bennett FR-1 Grove City 1:43.11 2:23.20 2:56.14 2:14.61 1:44.54 2:23.20 2:34.66
17 Kate Pipilo FR-1 Seton Hill 1:51.92 2:56.08 1:48.93 2:45.64 2:02.36 2:29.22 2:29.22
22 Jordan Klick JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:18.20 2:28.83 1:47.82 2:09.09 3:17.42 2:31.86 2:42.49
25 Amanda Williams JR-3 Edinboro 2:08.80 2:18.00 2:04.20 2:16.47 2:01.13 2:33.33 2:41.00
28 Julia Laudato FR-1 Lake Erie 2:24.13 2:05.53 3:21.47 2:08.63 2:50.47 2:34.97 2:33.42
34 Anna Igims SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:27.50 1:54.55 2:52.61 2:55.74 2:52.61 2:36.91 2:55.74
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Andi Mann FR-1 Walsh 2:26.63 1:47.04
23 Alayna Cuevas FR-1 Youngstown St. 2:32.42 2:01.94
24 Chloe Kurpakus SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:32.92 2:09.99
27 Camryn Kohout SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:33.87 2:40.03
29 Madison Castro FR-1 Geneva 2:35.07 2:58.33
30 Izzy Spires FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:35.56 2:29.34
36 Kinsey Knoch SO-2 Malone 2:38.39 2:51.07
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Emma Esteves FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:43.87 3:06.96 2:28.38
18 Madison Koza FR-1 Slippery Rock 3:12.98 1:44.72 2:29.59
19 Abby Biddle JR-3 Grove City 2:11.40 2:15.93 2:31.03
20 Rue Allison SR-4 Grove City 1:50.31 2:06.94 2:31.11
31 Annie Nunley SR-4 Slippery Rock 3:09.95 3:20.84 2:35.69
33 Gloria Reed SR-4 Waynesburg 2:30.06 2:12.87 2:36.31
35 Jordan Fairman FR-1 Seton Hill 3:12.02 2:15.36 2:37.39
41 Aidan Mulvihill JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:06.82 2:06.82 2:40.53
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Rachel Pellegrino SR-4 Waynesburg 2:21.53 3:12.29 2:23.07 2:21.53 3:01.52 1:47.69 2:33.83
37 Emily Ferrans FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:58.85 3:13.33 2:27.37 3:21.25 2:08.36 1:50.93 2:38.46
44 Katelynd Shearer SR-4 Slippery Rock 3:12.00 3:10.39 1:52.94 1:54.56 3:13.61 3:10.39 2:41.34
48 Joy Pontzer SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:13.56 2:41.60 2:18.51 2:39.95 2:43.25 2:35.00 2:44.89
50 Charity Koontz FR-1 Malone 3:03.12 2:19.44 2:56.40 2:19.44 3:13.20 2:24.48 2:48.00
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Julia Bauer FR-1 Grove City 2:27.67 2:38.78 2:56.25 2:11.79 2:57.84
39 Rachel Hurley FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:47.65 2:39.66 2:14.12 3:02.02 3:00.42
40 Maggie Stains JR-3 Waynesburg 2:32.47 2:40.49 3:09.38 2:38.89 2:05.19
42 Mikaela LeBaron FR-1 Mercyhurst 2:49.10 2:41.04 3:22.91 2:42.65 2:04.00
46 Madelyn Verhoff JR-3 Waynesburg 3:30.54 2:44.48 2:03.36 2:56.00 3:04.22
49 Julia Noll SO-2 Mercyhurst 3:15.92 2:47.45 2:25.69 2:25.69 2:02.24
51 Eva Sirman SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:58.47 2:49.24 2:59.40 2:50.94 2:13.70
Women's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Eliz Slaubaugh JR-3 Grove City 2:50.75 2:41.08 2:08.87 2:07.26 2:55.58 3:08.47
45 Eleanor Chuzie SO-2 Mercyhurst 2:47.01 2:43.73 1:57.89 2:55.20 2:47.01 2:20.81
47 Macie Janto JR-3 Chatham 3:22.78 2:44.86 3:16.19 2:36.62 2:39.92 2:15.19
54 Aleynah Miller SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:36.72 2:50.34 2:21.39 3:17.60 3:15.90 2:52.05
58 Emma Pringle SO-2 Mercyhurst 3:02.12 2:53.44 3:40.27 2:13.55 3:19.46 2:39.57
67 Joula Anderson SO-2 Waynesburg 4:02.36 3:09.34 2:37.16 3:39.64 3:58.57 3:41.53
Women's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Mary Thomas FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:36.24
52 Emma Smith FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:49.67
56 Paige Mattes JR-3 Waynesburg 2:51.27
57 Rebekah McFadden SO-2 Waynesburg 2:51.83
59 Alyssa Ambrisco SO-2 Waynesburg 2:53.78
61 Abby Baird FR-1 Lake Erie 2:54.76
63 Abbey-Gale Brooks SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:57.96
64 Lauren Cox FR-1 Chatham 2:59.74
65 Bethany Bednez JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 3:02.43
Women's 800 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
53 Gabrielle Post SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:34.92 2:12.79 3:12.38 2:50.24 3:39.61 2:19.60 2:41.73
55 Jaylene Mundorff FR-1 Waynesburg 3:04.87 2:22.08 2:39.19 2:51.17 3:04.87 2:35.77 2:10.09
60 Madison Burncheck SO-2 Mercyhurst 3:18.50 2:22.78 3:34.17 2:54.12 3:25.47 2:22.78 2:14.08
62 Gabrielle Menuchak SO-2 Waynesburg 3:09.84 2:24.14 3:43.23 2:55.77 3:23.90 3:08.08 3:02.80
66 Mallory Miller JR-3 Waynesburg 3:06.34 3:51.07 3:24.98 3:06.34 3:04.48 3:28.70 4:02.25

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kimberly Goerss JR-3 Edinboro 4:04.30 4:44.06 4:44.06
2 Marianne Abdalah SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:23.39 4:48.74 3:45.22
3 Taylor Butler SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 4:53.10 4:50.19 3:37.65
4 Kristen Seballos SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6:08.96 4:50.52 5:07.96
5 Alexis Cunningham JR-3 Seton Hill 4:42.25 4:50.98 4:18.98
6 Lydia Bennett FR-1 Grove City 6:12.08 4:52.97 6:12.08
7 Sydney Wolf JR-3 Seton Hill 3:51.83 4:53.45 6:12.69
8 Laura Rodgers SO-2 Walsh 5:36.35 4:55.04 4:31.44
9 Sydney Green SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:30.74 4:55.30 6:12.08
10 Emma Esteves FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 3:28.03 4:57.18 4:36.38
11 Sabrina McClain SO-2 Malone 6:26.91 4:57.62 3:37.27
12 Rylee Yocum FR-1 Malone 4:34.06 4:57.89 4:31.08
13 Maila Anderson SO-2 California (Pa.) 6:22.26 4:58.64 6:25.25
14 Anna Alberti SO-2 Edinboro 5:05.09 4:59.10 3:59.28
15 Kate Szep FR-1 Edinboro 3:45.79 5:01.05 4:18.91
16 Madeline Curtis FR-1 California (Pa.) 3:39.80 5:01.09 4:15.93
17 Blair Colter JR-3 Malone 6:11.35 5:01.91 6:26.45
18 Olivia Roberts SO-2 Edinboro 6:28.33 5:03.38 3:50.57
19 Mona Yuan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:21.86 5:03.64 5:12.75
20 Anna Igims SO-2 Slippery Rock 3:54.12 5:04.05 3:32.84
21 Olivia Nola FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:30.19 5:05.73 5:17.96
22 Libby Howard SO-2 Walsh 6:09.84 5:08.20 5:51.35
23 Kate Pipilo FR-1 Seton Hill 4:00.81 5:08.73 4:56.38
24 Caitlin O'Rourke JR-3 Gannon 5:23.71 5:11.26 6:16.63
25 Kaylynn Johnson FR-1 Grove City 5:39.33 5:11.31 4:21.50
26 Shannon Wieszczek SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:57.07 5:11.93 5:40.01
27 Annie Nunley SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:34.12 5:12.26 4:34.79
28 Elizabeth Atkins JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:21.60 5:15.29 5:31.06
29 Allison Rennette FR-1 Slippery Rock 5:56.31 5:18.13 6:47.21
30 Jessica Campbell FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:06.62 5:18.80 5:34.74
31 Joy Pontzer SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:52.30 5:19.61 5:10.03
32 Rachel Hurley FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:13.35 5:20.69 5:43.14
33 Jaci Mennetti SO-2 Geneva 4:45.68 5:20.98 4:55.31
34 Tresa Coon JR-3 Chatham 6:35.49 5:21.53 4:39.74
35 Lacey Greathouse SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:18.80 5:22.02 5:22.02
36 Julia Laudato FR-1 Lake Erie 6:14.01 5:22.42 5:35.32
37 Kaelyn Jones FR-1 Malone 4:11.51 5:22.44 5:19.22
38 Sadie Cunningham JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 4:28.48 5:23.47 3:46.43
39 Emily Ferrans FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:42.97 5:23.55 4:18.84
40 Jenna Smith FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 6:32.62 5:24.48 4:06.61
41 Chloe Kurpakus SR-4 Slippery Rock 3:57.47 5:25.30 4:10.49
42 Catherine ODonnell FR-1 Geneva 5:09.68 5:25.97 5:39.01
43 Eliz Slaubaugh JR-3 Grove City 6:35.12 5:26.54 5:23.28
44 Lexie Engstrom FR-1 Walsh 6:55.71 5:27.33 6:13.16
45 Mikaela LeBaron FR-1 Mercyhurst 4:35.63 5:28.13 4:38.91
46 Madison Castro FR-1 Geneva 4:35.80 5:28.33 6:50.42
47 Makaila Wade SO-2 California (Pa.) 5:19.05 5:28.91 4:00.11
48 Nicole Naumann JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:49.87 5:29.39 5:52.45
49 Gabrielle Reifsnyder SO-2 Waynesburg 4:40.50 5:29.99 4:43.80
50 Paige Greathouse FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:30.94 5:30.41 5:07.29
51 Michaela Giambrone JR-3 Gannon 6:44.10 5:31.23 6:37.48
52 Lily Crow FR-1 Grove City 6:27.73 5:31.39 4:05.23
53 Savanna Carr JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4:29.25 5:32.40 5:02.49
54 Megan Boggess FR-1 Malone 5:29.83 5:33.16 6:59.79
55 Madison Mariani SO-2 Mercyhurst 6:50.98 5:34.13 5:54.18
56 Macie Janto JR-3 Chatham 6:29.93 5:36.14 4:05.39
57 Eleanor Chuzie SO-2 Mercyhurst 6:44.61 5:37.17 4:16.25
58 Rebekah Stoneman FR-1 Malone 5:36.68 5:40.08 7:22.11
59 Charity Koontz FR-1 Malone 6:32.60 5:41.39 6:36.02
60 Cherise Schultz SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 5:46.43 5:43.00 7:12.18
61 Kendall Sirignano FR-1 Chatham 4:14.77 5:44.28 4:45.76
62 Kenzie Hupp SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 7:24.24 5:44.37 5:47.82
63 Julia Noll SO-2 Mercyhurst 6:27.66 5:46.12 7:12.65
64 Lauren Goehring FR-1 Malone 4:20.25 5:46.99 6:21.69
65 Emma Smith FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 6:43.46 5:47.81 6:15.64
66 Paige Mattes JR-3 Waynesburg 5:36.84 5:50.87 4:30.17
67 Jaylene Mundorff FR-1 Waynesburg 4:17.18 5:52.29 4:20.70
68 Sydney Lorentz SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:28.46 5:57.02 6:36.30
68 Hannah Crawford SO-2 Gannon 6:29.16 5:57.02 4:17.06
70 Emma Pringle SO-2 Mercyhurst 7:24.43 5:58.41 6:23.50
71 Madison Burncheck SO-2 Mercyhurst 4:14.79 5:58.86 5:51.69
72 Abby Baird FR-1 Lake Erie 5:58.29 6:05.60 5:50.98
73 Lauren Cox FR-1 Chatham 6:05.66 6:05.66 4:26.94
74 Gabrielle Menuchak SO-2 Waynesburg 7:33.57 6:05.78 7:26.26
75 Kelly Somora SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6:22.32 6:07.61 4:17.33
76 Bethany Bednez JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 6:39.05 6:12.94 7:49.91
77 Alexis Yim FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:19.55 6:23.38 6:23.38
78 Josephine Maher SO-2 Seton Hill 6:35.18 6:27.43 7:29.42
79 Mallory Miller JR-3 Waynesburg 4:39.16 6:33.18 5:38.14
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kimberly Goerss JR-3 Edinboro 4:44.06
2 Marianne Abdalah SR-4 Slippery Rock 4:48.74
4 Kristen Seballos SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:50.52
5 Alexis Cunningham JR-3 Seton Hill 4:50.98
7 Sydney Wolf JR-3 Seton Hill 4:53.45
8 Laura Rodgers SO-2 Walsh 4:55.04
9 Sydney Green SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:55.30
14 Anna Alberti SO-2 Edinboro 4:59.10
15 Kate Szep FR-1 Edinboro 5:01.05
18 Olivia Roberts SO-2 Edinboro 5:03.38
20 Anna Igims SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:04.05
21 Olivia Nola FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:05.73
23 Kate Pipilo FR-1 Seton Hill 5:08.73
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Taylor Butler SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 4:26.98 6:17.25 3:23.14 4:50.19 5:39.53
6 Lydia Bennett FR-1 Grove City 5:01.76 6:03.29 4:03.17 4:52.97 4:06.10
10 Emma Esteves FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 4:06.66 5:50.68 5:59.59 4:57.18 5:59.59
11 Sabrina McClain SO-2 Malone 6:26.91 4:33.81 5:45.24 4:57.62 5:39.29
12 Rylee Yocum FR-1 Malone 4:25.13 5:48.54 4:16.19 4:57.89 4:01.29
13 Maila Anderson SO-2 California (Pa.) 4:46.70 3:55.93 4:46.70 4:58.64 5:13.58
16 Madeline Curtis FR-1 California (Pa.) 4:15.93 5:55.29 6:31.42 5:01.09 5:07.12
17 Blair Colter JR-3 Malone 5:10.97 3:43.42 4:07.57 5:01.91 5:50.22
19 Mona Yuan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:33.28 4:45.43 3:59.88 5:03.64 5:55.26
22 Libby Howard SO-2 Walsh 5:11.29 6:12.93 5:08.20 5:08.20 6:40.66
25 Kaylynn Johnson FR-1 Grove City 5:42.45 5:33.11 5:05.09 5:11.31 4:05.94
33 Jaci Mennetti SO-2 Geneva 5:20.98 5:49.87 5:56.29 5:20.98 5:37.03
37 Kaelyn Jones FR-1 Malone 6:49.50 4:59.87 6:46.28 5:22.44 4:43.75
41 Chloe Kurpakus SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:05.79 6:33.62 3:54.22 5:25.30 4:16.99
59 Charity Koontz FR-1 Malone 5:17.50 4:09.22 7:13.57 5:41.39 4:05.80
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Shannon Wieszczek SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:11.93 4:53.22 4:09.55
27 Annie Nunley SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:12.26 6:17.84 5:31.00
28 Elizabeth Atkins JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:15.29 5:27.91 6:27.81
29 Allison Rennette FR-1 Slippery Rock 5:18.13 5:08.59 4:43.14
30 Jessica Campbell FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:18.80 6:44.88 5:15.62
31 Joy Pontzer SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:19.61 5:29.20 4:34.87
32 Rachel Hurley FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:20.69 5:59.18 5:14.28
35 Lacey Greathouse SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:22.02 4:53.04 6:19.99
36 Julia Laudato FR-1 Lake Erie 5:22.42 6:49.48 6:26.91
39 Emily Ferrans FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:23.55 3:49.72 4:09.14
43 Eliz Slaubaugh JR-3 Grove City 5:26.54 5:23.28 6:38.38
44 Lexie Engstrom FR-1 Walsh 5:27.33 6:03.34 5:33.88
46 Madison Castro FR-1 Geneva 5:28.33 6:56.98 7:00.27
48 Nicole Naumann JR-3 California (Pa.) 5:29.39 6:18.80 4:03.75
53 Savanna Carr JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:32.40 4:22.60 4:35.90
54 Megan Boggess FR-1 Malone 5:33.16 6:13.14 4:19.87
58 Rebekah Stoneman FR-1 Malone 5:40.08 5:53.69 6:58.30
64 Lauren Goehring FR-1 Malone 5:46.99 6:18.22 5:57.40
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Caitlin O'Rourke JR-3 Gannon 5:11.26 5:51.73
38 Sadie Cunningham JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 5:23.47 6:18.46
40 Jenna Smith FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:24.48 4:45.55
42 Catherine ODonnell FR-1 Geneva 5:25.97 5:06.42
45 Mikaela LeBaron FR-1 Mercyhurst 5:28.13 3:52.98
47 Makaila Wade SO-2 California (Pa.) 5:28.91 5:02.60
49 Gabrielle Reifsnyder SO-2 Waynesburg 5:29.99 4:07.50
50 Paige Greathouse FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:30.41 6:26.58
51 Michaela Giambrone JR-3 Gannon 5:31.23 3:51.87
52 Lily Crow FR-1 Grove City 5:31.39 5:21.45
55 Madison Mariani SO-2 Mercyhurst 5:34.13 4:40.67
56 Macie Janto JR-3 Chatham 5:36.14 6:03.04
57 Eleanor Chuzie SO-2 Mercyhurst 5:37.17 3:56.02
60 Cherise Schultz SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 5:43.00 6:34.45
62 Kenzie Hupp SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 5:44.37 5:20.27
68 Sydney Lorentz SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:57.02 5:14.18
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
34 Tresa Coon JR-3 Chatham 6:29.06 5:21.53
61 Kendall Sirignano FR-1 Chatham 4:35.43 5:44.28
63 Julia Noll SO-2 Mercyhurst 5:32.28 5:46.12
65 Emma Smith FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 5:19.99 5:47.81
66 Paige Mattes JR-3 Waynesburg 4:23.16 5:50.87
67 Jaylene Mundorff FR-1 Waynesburg 7:27.41 5:52.29
68 Hannah Crawford SO-2 Gannon 7:29.85 5:57.02
70 Emma Pringle SO-2 Mercyhurst 6:19.92 5:58.41
71 Madison Burncheck SO-2 Mercyhurst 7:42.93 5:58.86
72 Abby Baird FR-1 Lake Erie 4:37.86 6:05.60
73 Lauren Cox FR-1 Chatham 4:37.91 6:05.66
74 Gabrielle Menuchak SO-2 Waynesburg 6:46.02 6:05.78
75 Kelly Somora SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6:37.02 6:07.61
76 Bethany Bednez JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:54.63 6:12.94
77 Alexis Yim FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7:32.39 6:23.38
78 Josephine Maher SO-2 Seton Hill 7:10.05 6:27.43
79 Mallory Miller JR-3 Waynesburg 8:31.14 6:33.18

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mackenzie Scott JR-3 Youngstown St. 17:41.65 -
2 Karissa Sonneberger SR-4 Youngstown St. 17:56.03 10
3 Teja Young SO-2 Walsh 18:26.01 8
4 Ashley Ventimiglia JR-3 Youngstown St. 18:26.14 6
5 Alison Bryant SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 18:36.65 5
6 Raena Willett SO-2 Lake Erie 18:37.19 4
7 Jessie Taylor SR-4 Geneva 18:59.95 3
8 Clare Erwin FR-1 Chatham 19:09.94 2
9 Emma Steele JR-3 Gannon 19:21.47 1
10 Olivia Nola FR-1 PSU-Behrend 19:23.16 -
11 Lauren Brennan SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 19:34.65 -
12 Hannah Groff SO-2 Walsh 19:40.10 -
13 Katie Schrantz SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 19:59.34 -
14 Carina Sanborn SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 20:09.83 -
15 Sarah Mruk SO-2 Gannon 20:16.06 -
16 Joula Anderson SO-2 Waynesburg 20:51.09 -
17 Jessica Gibson SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 21:06.07 -
18 Emma Fiscus FR-1 Grove City 21:44.09 -
19 Madison Zammataro SR-4 Grove City 22:50.02 -
20 Ruth Milne JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 23:55.34 -

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Payton Knoch JR-3 Walsh 17.35 15.08 -1.5
2 Elizabeth Barre JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 14.51 15.27 -1.5
3 Kailee Bunyard SO-2 California (Pa.) 18.47 15.65 -1.5
4 Emma Fox SR-4 Slippery Rock 15.07 15.86 -1.5
5 Danielle MacBeth JR-3 Slippery Rock 16.35 16.03 2.0
6 Chaley Younkin FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.25 16.07 -1.5
7 Megan Miller SR-4 Slippery Rock 20.18 16.14 -1.5
8 Allison Silva FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 15.17 16.48 0.6
9 Skyler Stewart JR-3 Walsh 12.04 16.49 -1.5
10 Ella Spriggle FR-1 Slippery Rock 20.26 16.60 0.6
11 Logan Ferrucci SR-4 Malone 20.15 16.65 -1.5
12 Jazzy Harper FR-1 California (Pa.) 20.92 16.73 2.0
13 Anna Ebersole SO-2 California (Pa.) 18.27 16.76 0.6
14 Naomi Swartzbaugh JR-3 Geneva 21.68 16.80 0.6
15 Toni Denmark SO-2 Walsh 14.67 16.86 0.6
16 Kyleigh Trecki FR-1 California (Pa.) 20.95 17.03 2.0
17 Darcie Frazier SO-2 California (Pa.) 20.20 17.26 2.0
18 Iyana Campbell FR-1 California (Pa.) 17.73 17.91 0.6
19 Sydney Stainbrook SO-2 Grove City 13.39 18.34 -1.0
20 Caroline Upham SO-2 PSU-Behrend 18.73 18.54 2.0
21 Lorna Speigle JR-3 Slippery Rock 22.76 18.81 -1.5
22 Madeline Maline FR-1 Malone 23.16 18.83 -1.5
23 Asia Davis FR-1 Lake Erie 21.70 19.20 -1.0
24 Emily Opfer FR-1 Slippery Rock 18.99 19.57 -1.5
25 Paige Cotton SO-2 Grove City 22.37 19.79 -1.0
26 Jenna Zawislak FR-1 Waynesburg 21.02 20.40 -1.5
27 Ivy Allen SR-4 Waynesburg 25.72 20.91 -1.5
  Haley Felton FR-1 PSU-Behrend DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Payton Knoch JR-3 Walsh 13.12 15.08 12.37 16.44 13.12
2 Elizabeth Barre JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 18.02 15.27 17.41 17.11 16.50
3 Kailee Bunyard SO-2 California (Pa.) 11.59 15.65 18.63 19.88 17.22
4 Emma Fox SR-4 Slippery Rock 19.19 15.86 19.35 17.13 20.15
6 Chaley Younkin FR-1 Slippery Rock 16.88 16.07 16.07 12.38 17.52
7 Megan Miller SR-4 Slippery Rock 12.75 16.14 19.53 17.44 13.56
9 Skyler Stewart JR-3 Walsh 21.28 16.49 20.29 19.13 15.34
11 Logan Ferrucci SR-4 Malone 19.32 16.65 20.82 16.82 18.15
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Allison Silva FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 16.48 19.78 21.26 21.26
10 Ella Spriggle FR-1 Slippery Rock 16.60 16.77 11.62 15.28
13 Anna Ebersole SO-2 California (Pa.) 16.76 16.43 20.62 17.27
14 Naomi Swartzbaugh JR-3 Geneva 16.80 21.51 16.47 17.81
15 Toni Denmark SO-2 Walsh 16.86 18.72 19.22 16.86
18 Iyana Campbell FR-1 California (Pa.) 17.91 14.33 20.78 17.73
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Danielle MacBeth JR-3 Slippery Rock 16.03 18.60
12 Jazzy Harper FR-1 California (Pa.) 16.73 21.42
16 Kyleigh Trecki FR-1 California (Pa.) 17.03 20.61
17 Darcie Frazier SO-2 California (Pa.) 17.26 16.75
20 Caroline Upham SO-2 PSU-Behrend 18.54 12.98
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Lorna Speigle JR-3 Slippery Rock 18.81 23.14 13.55 17.69 19.75
22 Madeline Maline FR-1 Malone 18.83 24.29 21.85 16.95 13.18
24 Emily Opfer FR-1 Slippery Rock 19.57 14.29 24.08 25.25 19.18
26 Jenna Zawislak FR-1 Waynesburg 20.40 18.57 15.10 20.81 25.91
27 Ivy Allen SR-4 Waynesburg 20.91 26.35 26.77 21.33 22.59
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Sydney Stainbrook SO-2 Grove City 21.65 16.69 17.61 18.34
23 Asia Davis FR-1 Lake Erie 14.79 13.64 18.44 19.20
25 Paige Cotton SO-2 Grove City 22.56 14.65 18.01 19.79
  Haley Felton FR-1 PSU-Behrend DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rachel Veneziano FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:05.84
2 Alyson Taylor SO-2 Seton Hill 1:05.93
3 Ella Spriggle FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:07.95
4 Anna Roberts SO-2 Seton Hill 1:08.83
5 Cassandra Smith SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:09.08
6 Mallory Voegelin SO-2 Edinboro 1:09.65
7 Allison Silva FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:10.34
8 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 1:10.39
9 Meghan Porter FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:10.73
10 Naomi Swartzbaugh JR-3 Geneva 1:12.09
11 Breanna Banks FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:12.43
12 Nicole Smiley FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:13.15
13 Madelyn Marquess SO-2 Walsh 1:17.24
14 Jada Hanson FR-1 Seton Hill 1:18.77
15 Iyana Campbell FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:19.36
16 Julia Shima FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:19.46
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Veneziano FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:03.87 1:05.84 49.38
2 Alyson Taylor SO-2 Seton Hill 1:23.08 1:05.93 1:01.32
3 Ella Spriggle FR-1 Slippery Rock 59.80 1:07.95 1:05.24
4 Anna Roberts SO-2 Seton Hill 1:20.54 1:08.83 53.69
5 Cassandra Smith SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:10.47 1:09.08 1:03.56
8 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 1:13.21 1:10.39 59.13
13 Madelyn Marquess SO-2 Walsh 1:00.25 1:17.24 1:06.43
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Allison Silva FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:21.60 1:29.34 1:02.61 1:08.23 1:24.41 1:10.34
9 Meghan Porter FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:05.78 1:03.66 54.47 59.42 1:10.03 1:10.73
10 Naomi Swartzbaugh JR-3 Geneva 1:09.21 1:33.00 1:04.16 1:19.30 58.40 1:12.09
15 Iyana Campbell FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:32.86 58.73 1:13.02 1:13.81 1:05.08 1:19.36
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Mallory Voegelin SO-2 Edinboro 55.03 1:09.65 1:11.05
11 Breanna Banks FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 57.22 1:12.43 1:08.81
12 Nicole Smiley FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:10.96 1:13.15 1:16.08
14 Jada Hanson FR-1 Seton Hill 1:22.71 1:18.77 55.14
16 Julia Shima FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:42.51 1:19.46 1:41.71

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Bauer FR-1 Walsh 10:58.63 13:10.36 10:58.63
2 Maggie Sebest SR-4 Youngstown St. 14:44.16 15:12.23 11:41.71
3 Iris Menegay JR-3 Walsh 13:50.87 8:49.41 12:15.28
4 Trinitie Woolace FR-1 Malone 13:21.89 11:23.09 12:22.49
5 Ella Lyle FR-1 Grove City 16:11.14 15:11.38 12:27.03
6 Juliet Ryan SR-4 Slippery Rock 11:50.42 9:41.94 12:35.76
7 Anessa Pigula FR-1 Seton Hill 15:30.86 15:38.42 12:36.79
8 Alissa Beam SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:13.22 15:39.71 12:37.83
9 Julia Bauer FR-1 Grove City 9:45.03 15:57.31 12:39.77
10 Aeryn Walters SO-2 Walsh 10:17.43 15:52.83 12:42.26
11 Madeline Grillo SO-2 Slippery Rock 9:47.49 17:32.58 13:35.95
12 Gwyn Keith JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 12:21.07 9:36.39 13:43.41
13 Gabrielle Post SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 13:34.35 16:53.41 15:04.83
  Morgan Dennison FR-1 Slippery Rock DNF DNF DNF

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 California (Pa.) A Divonne Franklin, Maila Anderson, Taylor Timmons, Tatyana Young 4:37.59 3:48.46 4:00.74 3:41.09 3:11.61 4:05.65 3:58.28
2 Ursuline (Ohio) A Alaysia Brooks, Ciani Kensey, A'Zaria Thomas, Breanna Banks 4:20.00 2:55.00 5:20.00 3:30.00 3:57.50 4:10.00 3:35.00
3 Seton Hill
(B>)
B Alyson Taylor, Darby Roth, Anna Roberts, Jada Hanson 4:03.36 5:24.48 3:25.34 3:55.76 4:28.71 4:13.50 5:21.95
4 Slippery Rock A Morgan Donatelli, Madison Olsen, Rachel Veneziano, Jordyn Turcovski 5:35.13 4:17.79 5:32.55 4:22.95 3:15.92 4:17.79 4:22.95
5 Alderson Broaddus A Justice Washington, Nykia Fort, Meghan Porter, Destiny Nash 3:45.60 4:11.53 3:58.57 3:37.82 5:03.40 4:19.31 4:01.16
6 Seton Hill A Ainsley Plumadore, Sydney Wolf, Haley Brenny, Allison Pittman 3:04.99 3:38.86 3:54.49 4:36.18 3:44.07 4:20.54 3:20.62
7 Carlow A Christina Smith, Kaitlynn Melvin, Trinity Thompson, Molly Wagner 3:20.92 4:10.50 5:23.56 4:00.06 3:49.62 4:20.93 4:41.81
8 California (Pa.)
(B>)
B Hannah Rekito, Kyleigh Trecki, Sydney Urbine, Iyana Campbell 4:53.64 3:57.58 3:46.90 4:40.29 5:28.34 4:26.94 3:25.55
9 Walsh A Rebecca Bodo, McKenna Haack, Talia McLin, Madelyn Marquess 5:29.48 3:47.69 4:49.30 4:57.34 5:18.77 4:27.87 4:11.80
10 Malone A Rylee Yocum, Leah Metzger, Blair Colter, Kinsey Knoch 3:55.81 3:31.42 3:44.97 4:58.15 4:22.91 4:31.04 4:28.33
11 St. Vincent (Pa.) A Miranda Guthrie, Sydney Green, Joy Pontzer, Alissa Beam 4:18.02 4:23.50 3:25.86 3:14.88 5:48.59 4:34.48 3:58.80
12 Waynesburg A Cameron Frame, Samantha Kelly, Ivy Allen, Rachel Pellegrino 4:57.33 5:59.04 3:24.77 4:34.89 4:18.06 4:40.50 4:09.65
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 California (Pa.) Franklin, Anderson, Timmons, Young 3:41.09 4:15.48 4:08.11 5:04.61 3:53.37 4:05.65
2 Ursuline (Ohio) Brooks, Kensey, Thomas, Banks 3:25.00 3:12.50 4:47.50 3:57.50 3:40.00 4:10.00
4 Slippery Rock Donatelli, Olsen, Veneziano, Turcovski 5:11.93 5:06.77 3:41.70 5:14.51 4:22.95 4:17.79
5 Alderson Broaddus Washington, Fort, Porter, Nash 3:17.08 4:19.31 3:35.23 5:21.55 3:37.82 4:19.31
6 Seton Hill Plumadore, Wolf, Brenny, Pittman 3:25.83 3:28.44 3:23.23 3:51.88 3:23.23 4:20.54
7 Carlow Smith, Melvin, Thompson, Wagner 4:00.06 4:18.32 5:20.95 3:36.58 5:10.51 4:20.93
9 Walsh Bodo, Haack, McLin, Marquess 5:05.38 4:35.91 3:31.62 4:43.95 3:39.66 4:27.87
12 Waynesburg Frame, Kelly, Allen, Pellegrino 5:47.82 5:05.75 3:33.18 5:53.43 6:04.65 4:40.50
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Seton Hill
(B>)
Taylor, Roth, Roberts, Hanson 4:21.11 4:21.11 3:32.94 4:38.85 4:13.50 5:16.88 5:24.48
8 California (Pa.)
(B>)
Rekito, Trecki, Urbine, Campbell 4:26.94 3:28.22 4:08.26 4:08.26 4:26.94 4:42.96 4:26.94
10 Malone Yocum, Metzger, Colter, Knoch 3:34.13 3:28.70 4:44.60 4:41.89 4:31.04 5:14.41 5:41.51
11 St. Vincent (Pa.) Guthrie, Green, Pontzer, Beam 5:12.91 4:53.70 3:58.80 3:23.12 4:34.48 4:50.95 4:48.21

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Cecily Greggs SR-4 Slippery Rock 2.02m 2.21m 1.49m 1.71m 2.03m 5' 7.25"
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXX
2 Elizabeth Barre JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1.70m 2.00m 1.50m 1.68m 1.58m 5' 6"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
3 Anna Ebersole SO-2 California (Pa.) 1.69m 1.82m 1.50m 1.50m 1.13m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
3 Caroline Upham SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1.89m 1.28m 1.95m 1.50m 1.05m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
3 Camryn Jarrett SR-4 Youngstown St. 1.10m 1.92m 1.92m 1.50m 1.86m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
3 Rachel Jeffries SO-2 Youngstown St. 1.67m 1.32m 1.58m 1.50m 1.55m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
  • 1.60
3 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 1.83m 1.62m 1.42m 1.50m 1.48m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Mallory Voegelin SO-2 Edinboro 1.51m 1.58m 1.20m 1.45m 1.42m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
8 Toni Denmark SO-2 Walsh 1.89m 1.26m 1.45m 1.45m 1.12m 4' 9"
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.55
    X
  • 1.60
8 Elena Bell FR-1 Walsh 1.09m 1.52m 1.26m 1.45m 1.03m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
8 Janiah Tutt FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.46m 1.74m 1.28m 1.45m 1.68m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    X
8 Katherine Henderson JR-3 Waynesburg 1.87m 1.71m 1.42m 1.45m 1.20m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
8 Ivy Allen SR-4 Waynesburg 1.77m 1.35m 1.49m 1.45m 1.41m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
8 Chaley Younkin FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.33m 1.61m 1.15m 1.45m 1.44m 4' 9"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Christina Smith SO-2 Carlow 1.89m 1.48m 1.20m 1.45m 1.71m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
8 Karla Hormazabal FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1.68m 1.86m 1.06m 1.45m 1.78m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
8 Aurielle Brunner FR-1 Chatham 1.26m 1.16m 1.28m 1.45m 1.51m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    X
18 Jennifer Beverly FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1.01m 1.13m 1.69m 1.40m 1.04m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
18 Kayla Childs JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 1.18m 1.19m 1.78m 1.40m 0.99m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
18 Amera Coleman FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.02m 1.69m 1.54m 1.40m 1.58m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
18 Asia Davis FR-1 Lake Erie 1.18m 1.61m 1.25m 1.40m 1.71m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
18 Shannon Burns FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1.67m 1.39m 1.13m 1.40m 1.76m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
18 Katie Baller SO-2 Grove City 1.51m 1.37m 1.39m 1.40m 1.33m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
18 Tori Stewart FR-1 Grove City 1.71m 1.61m 1.22m 1.40m 1.54m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Breannda Davis SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Kaya Skinner FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Audrey Doby SR-4 Waynesburg NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Jessie Spoerndle SO-2 Chatham NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Tatum Hoffman FR-1 California (Pa.) NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Serena Li SO-2 Carnegie Mellon NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Lauryn Thut SO-2 Walsh NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.40
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Emma Rudolph JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 3.90m 4.99m 3.98m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.00
    XXX
2 Katlyn Griffie SR-4 Youngstown St. 3.80m 2.85m 4.64m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
3 Kelsey Hartsock FR-1 Walsh 3.70m 4.81m 2.81m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
3 Erin Bogard JR-3 Youngstown St. 3.70m 3.29m 2.85m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
5 Emma Eztwiler SO-2 Youngstown St. 3.55m 3.55m 4.54m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
5 Kendall Grossman SO-2 Slippery Rock 3.55m 4.22m 2.49m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
7 Kate Yahner JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.40m 4.22m 3.84m 11' 1.75"
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
7 Madison Conley SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 3.40m 3.30m 2.89m 11' 1.75"
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
9 Jo-Michelle Huczko SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3.25m 2.37m 3.41m 10' 8"
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
9 Ashley Zhang JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 3.25m 2.41m 4.03m 10' 8"
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XXX
9 Lauren Moses SO-2 Walsh 3.25m 3.05m 2.28m 10' 8"
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XXX
12 Olivia Sentle SR-4 Slippery Rock 3.10m 2.60m 2.23m 10' 2"
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XX
12 Elise Rota SO-2 Slippery Rock 3.10m 2.39m 2.73m 10' 2"
  • 2.80
    X
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
12 Madison Kappeler FR-1 PSU-Behrend 3.10m 2.54m 3.63m 10' 2"
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXX
15 Hanna Zeiler FR-1 Slippery Rock 2.95m 2.21m 3.57m 9' 8"
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXO
  • 3.10
    XXX
15 Madison Skelly SO-2 Youngstown St. 2.95m 2.21m 2.63m 9' 8"
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXO
  • 3.10
    XXX
15 Sydney Stainbrook SO-2 Grove City 2.95m 3.66m 2.48m 9' 8"
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXX
15 Lauren Ritenour JR-3 Seton Hill 2.95m 3.84m 3.39m 9' 8"
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    XXO
  • 3.10
    XXX
19 Sarah Schneider SR-4 Slippery Rock 2.80m 3.53m 3.36m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
19 Maria Campbell SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2.80m 3.11m 3.02m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    XXX
  Kate Stamper FR-1 Carnegie Mellon NH NH NH NH
  • 2.80
    XXX
  Madison Utiss SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) NH NH NH NH
  • 2.80
    XXX
  Kaela Wefers FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown NH NH NH NH
  • 2.80
    XXX
  Sydney Walker SO-2 Youngstown St. NH NH NH NH
  • 3.10
    XXX
  Hailey Weinert JR-3 Grove City NH NH NH NH
  • 2.80
    XXX
  Emily Stoll FR-1 Grove City NH NH NH NH
  • 2.80
    XXX
  Brianna Reeher JR-3 Grove City NH NH NH NH
  • 2.80
    XXX
  Teresa Kondas SO-2 Seton Hill NH NH NH NH
  • 2.80
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Abigail Williamson FR-1 Slippery Rock 6.75m 5.44m 5.00m 17' 10.25" 0.8
  • 5.12 (1.2)
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 5.21 (0.6)
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44 (0.8)
2 Aleksandra Brozeski FR-1 Slippery Rock 5.37m 5.32m 3.78m 17' 5.5" 0.1
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
  • 5.32 (0.1)
3 Style Henry SR-4 Walsh 4.29m 5.23m 6.28m 17' 2" +0.0
  • 4.85 (-0.6)
  • 5.07 (0.6)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
  • 5.11 (0.1)
  • 4.95 (0.6)
4 Elizabeth Barre JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5.56m 5.20m 5.04m 17' 0.75" +0.0
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
  • 5.20 (+0.0)
5 Samantha Gilbert SO-2 Slippery Rock 3.96m 5.14m 5.96m 16' 10.5" 1.0
  • 5.14 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Divonne Franklin JR-3 California (Pa.) 4.11m 5.14m 5.86m 16' 10.5" 0.5
  • 5.14 (0.5)
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (0.5)
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
7 Ashanti Richardson SO-2 Slippery Rock 3.60m 5.00m 4.90m 16' 5" +0.0
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • 4.85 (0.4)
  • 4.71 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Logan Ferrucci SR-4 Malone 5.33m 4.98m 6.23m 16' 4.25" +0.0
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
  • 4.97 (0.9)
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
9 Danielle MacBeth JR-3 Slippery Rock 5.57m 4.93m 6.31m 16' 2.25" NWI
  • 4.93 (+0.0)
  • 4.93 (+0.0)
  • 4.78 (+0.0)
  • 4.85 (+0.0)
  • 4.91 (+0.0)
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
10 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 4.35m 4.89m 6.36m 16' 0.5" 1.2
  • 4.80 (-0.2)
  • 4.89 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58 (0.5)
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
10 Leah Czechowski SR-4 Edinboro 5.87m 4.89m 3.42m 16' 0.5" +0.0
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • 4.48 (0.9)
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
12 Mallory Voegelin SO-2 Edinboro 5.70m 4.87m 4.14m 15' 11.75" 0.1
  • 4.87 (0.1)
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
13 Janiah Tutt FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 4.62m 4.86m 3.55m 15' 11.5" +0.0
  • 4.18 (+0.0)
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
  • 4.59 (-0.2)
13 Serena Li SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5.93m 4.86m 6.17m 15' 11.5" NWI
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Lauren Moses SO-2 Walsh 5.29m 4.85m 4.17m 15' 11" +0.0
  • 4.53 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85 (+0.0)
16 Olivia Kerstetter SR-4 Slippery Rock 3.39m 4.84m 4.45m 15' 10.5" 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84 (0.3)
  • 4.64 (+0.0)
17 Skyler Stewart JR-3 Walsh 3.61m 4.81m 5.24m 15' 9.5" +0.0
  • 3.96 (-0.3)
  • 4.54 (+0.0)
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
17 Claire Martin FR-1 Walsh 4.47m 4.81m 3.51m 15' 9.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
19 Katherine Henderson JR-3 Waynesburg 3.85m 4.75m 5.94m 15' 7" +0.0
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
20 Victoria Dacey FR-1 Grove City 5.48m 4.72m 4.86m 15' 6" 1.1
  • 4.45 (-1.6)
  • 4.72 (1.1)
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
21 Francine Leung JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 3.74m 4.67m 5.46m 15' 4" +0.0
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
22 Jocelyn Kiefel FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4.27m 4.64m 4.69m 15' 2.75" +0.0
  • 4.53 (0.6)
  • 4.12 (-0.3)
  • 4.64 (+0.0)
22 Keelin Becker FR-1 Seton Hill 3.76m 4.64m 5.15m 15' 2.75" 0.5
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
  • 4.64 (0.5)
24 Breannda Davis SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 3.66m 4.58m 4.85m 15' 0.5" +0.0
  • 4.12 (+0.0)
  • 4.27 (+0.0)
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
25 Brooke Waters SR-4 Geneva 4.82m 4.55m 3.91m 14' 11.25" 0.6
  • 4.55 (0.6)
  • 3.94 (-0.1)
  • 3.28 (+0.0)
26 Joey Durham FR-1 California (Pa.) 5.83m 4.52m 5.79m 14' 10" -0.1
  • 4.49 (-1.5)
  • 4.52 (-0.1)
  • 4.36 (+0.0)
27 Kaya Skinner FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 5.77m 4.51m 4.60m 14' 9.75" +0.0
  • 4.49 (+0.0)
  • 4.51 (+0.0)
  • 4.43 (0.4)
28 Rhyse Pursel FR-1 Slippery Rock 5.49m 4.50m 3.74m 14' 9.25" +0.0
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
  • 4.36 (1.4)
  • 4.12 (+0.0)
29 Marissa Seminick SO-2 Slippery Rock 4.01m 4.45m 3.52m 14' 7.25" +0.0
  • 4.34 (+0.0)
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
  • 4.36 (+0.0)
29 Samantha Johnson SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4.63m 4.45m 3.78m 14' 7.25" +0.0
  • 4.40 (0.9)
  • 4.26 (+0.0)
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
31 Shannon Burns FR-1 PSU-Behrend 3.93m 4.42m 4.99m 14' 6" +0.0
  • 4.20 (+0.0)
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • 4.42 (+0.0)
32 Elissa O'Connor SR-4 Geneva 4.35m 4.39m 3.82m 14' 5" +0.0
  • 4.09 (0.1)
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
33 Madeline Maline FR-1 Malone 3.77m 4.38m 5.56m 14' 4.5" +0.0
  • 4.20 (+0.0)
  • 4.38 (+0.0)
  • 4.20 (0.1)
34 Emily Opfer FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.37m 4.37m 4.50m 14' 4" +0.0
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
35 Tori Stewart FR-1 Grove City 5.54m 4.33m 5.46m 14' 2.5" +0.0
  • 4.33 (+0.0)
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
  • 4.18 (+0.0)
36 Tori Tamborino SO-2 Carlow 3.96m 4.30m 4.73m 14' 1.25" +0.0
  • 4.05 (+0.0)
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
  • 4.25 (0.7)
37 Jenna Zawislak FR-1 Waynesburg 3.03m 4.21m 4.38m 13' 9.75" -0.1
  • 4.12 (+0.0)
  • 3.96 (+0.0)
  • 4.21 (-0.1)
38 Lorna Speigle JR-3 Slippery Rock 3.64m 4.18m 4.93m 13' 8.75" +0.0
  • 3.72 (+0.0)
  • 3.89 (+0.0)
  • 4.18 (+0.0)
39 Keely Acor FR-1 Carlow 3.93m 4.14m 3.85m 13' 7" 0.3
  • 4.04 (+0.0)
  • 4.14 (0.3)
  • 3.95 (+0.0)
40 Ivy Allen SR-4 Waynesburg 5.33m 4.13m 3.76m 13' 6.75" 1.4
  • 3.96 (+0.0)
  • 4.13 (1.4)
  • 4.07 (0.8)
41 Brialianna Clark FR-1 Carlow 3.38m 4.07m 4.07m 13' 4.25" +0.0
  • 3.84 (+0.0)
  • 4.07 (+0.0)
  • 4.01 (+0.0)
41 Shannon Wieszczek SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 5.09m 4.07m 5.25m 13' 4.25" 0.9
  • 3.90 (0.3)
  • 4.07 (0.9)
  • 4.02 (+0.0)
43 Anna Rose Sayles JR-3 Grove City 3.59m 3.99m 4.07m 13' 1.25" 1.0
  • 3.99 (1.0)
  • 3.87 (+0.0)
  • 3.93 (+0.0)
44 Malina Hall FR-1 Carlow 3.76m 3.96m 3.76m 13' 0" +0.0
  • 3.96 (+0.0)
  • 3.85 (0.6)
  • 3.50 (+0.0)
45 Haley Felton FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4.72m 3.93m 3.22m 12' 10.75" 1.4
  • 3.59 (0.3)
  • 3.67 (1.6)
  • 3.93 (1.4)
46 Cherise Schultz SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 2.69m 3.73m 3.66m 12' 3" +0.0
  • 3.37 (0.3)
  • 3.73 (+0.0)
  • 3.35 (+0.0)
47 Jayden Nelson FR-1 Chatham 3.61m 3.47m 2.71m 11' 4.75" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 3.41 (+0.0)
  • 3.47 (+0.0)
  Darcie Frazier SO-2 California (Pa.) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jillian Skal JR-3 Geneva FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
4 Elizabeth Barre JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4.37m 5.20m 6.40m 17' 0.75" +0.0
24 Breannda Davis SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 5.50m 4.58m 4.49m 15' 0.5" +0.0
32 Elissa O'Connor SR-4 Geneva 5.09m 4.39m 3.69m 14' 5" +0.0
33 Madeline Maline FR-1 Malone 4.20m 4.38m 4.25m 14' 4.5" +0.0
36 Tori Tamborino SO-2 Carlow 4.86m 4.30m 5.25m 14' 1.25" +0.0
39 Keely Acor FR-1 Carlow 4.89m 4.14m 5.22m 13' 7" 0.3
41 Brialianna Clark FR-1 Carlow 5.09m 4.07m 3.30m 13' 4.25" +0.0
41 Shannon Wieszczek SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 4.92m 4.07m 3.87m 13' 4.25" 0.9
44 Malina Hall FR-1 Carlow 4.04m 3.96m 4.95m 13' 0" +0.0
45 Haley Felton FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4.05m 3.93m 3.42m 12' 10.75" 1.4
46 Cherise Schultz SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 4.51m 3.73m 2.87m 12' 3" +0.0
47 Jayden Nelson FR-1 Chatham 3.44m 3.47m 3.96m 11' 4.75" +0.0
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
12 Mallory Voegelin SO-2 Edinboro 4.68m 5.75m 4.87m 5.84m 15' 11.75" 0.1
20 Victoria Dacey FR-1 Grove City 5.57m 3.73m 4.72m 4.39m 15' 6" 1.1
28 Rhyse Pursel FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.95m 4.23m 4.50m 5.27m 14' 9.25" +0.0
31 Shannon Burns FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4.64m 3.76m 4.42m 4.46m 14' 6" +0.0
34 Emily Opfer FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.72m 5.07m 4.37m 5.07m 14' 4" +0.0
35 Tori Stewart FR-1 Grove City 4.98m 4.81m 4.33m 4.94m 14' 2.5" +0.0
37 Jenna Zawislak FR-1 Waynesburg 4.50m 4.08m 4.21m 3.83m 13' 9.75" -0.1
38 Lorna Speigle JR-3 Slippery Rock 3.72m 5.39m 4.18m 4.43m 13' 8.75" +0.0
40 Ivy Allen SR-4 Waynesburg 3.55m 3.22m 4.13m 3.88m 13' 6.75" 1.4
43 Anna Rose Sayles JR-3 Grove City 4.83m 4.55m 3.99m 4.71m 13' 1.25" 1.0
  Jillian Skal JR-3 Geneva FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Abigail Williamson FR-1 Slippery Rock 5.44m 5.00m 17' 10.25" 0.8
5 Divonne Franklin JR-3 California (Pa.) 5.14m 4.16m 16' 10.5" 0.5
9 Danielle MacBeth JR-3 Slippery Rock 4.93m 4.09m 16' 2.25" NWI
10 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 4.89m 4.89m 16' 0.5" 1.2
13 Serena Li SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4.86m 5.73m 15' 11.5" NWI
22 Jocelyn Kiefel FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4.64m 4.32m 15' 2.75" +0.0
22 Keelin Becker FR-1 Seton Hill 4.64m 5.71m 15' 2.75" 0.5
25 Brooke Waters SR-4 Geneva 4.55m 5.73m 14' 11.25" 0.6
26 Joey Durham FR-1 California (Pa.) 4.52m 4.93m 14' 10" -0.1
27 Kaya Skinner FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 4.51m 5.82m 14' 9.75" +0.0
29 Samantha Johnson SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4.45m 3.43m 14' 7.25" +0.0
29 Marissa Seminick SO-2 Slippery Rock 4.45m 5.70m 14' 7.25" +0.0
Women's Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
2 Aleksandra Brozeski FR-1 Slippery Rock 5.32m 3.78m 4.47m 6.06m 5.16m 6.86m 17' 5.5" 0.1
3 Style Henry SR-4 Walsh 5.23m 3.71m 5.70m 5.28m 5.70m 6.33m 17' 2" +0.0
5 Samantha Gilbert SO-2 Slippery Rock 5.14m 5.50m 6.27m 5.81m 4.11m 6.48m 16' 10.5" 1.0
7 Ashanti Richardson SO-2 Slippery Rock 5.00m 4.10m 6.50m 5.60m 6.05m 6.25m 16' 5" +0.0
8 Logan Ferrucci SR-4 Malone 4.98m 5.53m 6.42m 4.58m 4.98m 6.13m 16' 4.25" +0.0
10 Leah Czechowski SR-4 Edinboro 4.89m 3.62m 3.91m 5.38m 5.43m 3.62m 16' 0.5" +0.0
13 Janiah Tutt FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 4.86m 5.49m 5.98m 5.83m 4.37m 4.52m 15' 11.5" +0.0
15 Lauren Moses SO-2 Walsh 4.85m 4.41m 4.90m 5.38m 4.46m 4.22m 15' 11" +0.0
16 Olivia Kerstetter SR-4 Slippery Rock 4.84m 4.26m 3.82m 3.73m 3.87m 5.13m 15' 10.5" 0.3
17 Claire Martin FR-1 Walsh 4.81m 5.29m 4.81m 6.06m 5.10m 4.95m 15' 9.5" +0.0
17 Skyler Stewart JR-3 Walsh 4.81m 5.10m 3.85m 4.76m 5.63m 5.29m 15' 9.5" +0.0
19 Katherine Henderson JR-3 Waynesburg 4.75m 5.99m 6.18m 5.89m 4.99m 5.84m 15' 7" +0.0
21 Francine Leung JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4.67m 3.36m 3.36m 3.83m 4.62m 3.50m 15' 4" +0.0
  Darcie Frazier SO-2 California (Pa.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV WIND
0 Naomi Swartzbaugh JR-3 Geneva 9.40m 10.25m 30' 10.25" 0.5
  • 9.40 (0.5)
  • 8.96 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
1 Tatum Hoffman FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.83m 13.10m 35' 6.5" 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83 (1.8)
  • 10.56 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Jazzy Harper FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.60m 11.55m 34' 9.5" 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 10.59 (+0.0)
  • 10.29 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.60 (0.9)
  • 10.27 (+0.0)
3 Karla Hormazabal FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 10.59m 10.38m 34' 9" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 10.15 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.59 (+0.0)
  • 10.44 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
3 Keelin Becker FR-1 Seton Hill 10.59m 13.56m 34' 9" 1.6
  • 9.57 (+0.0)
  • 9.41 (1.4)
  • 10.20 (+0.0)
  • 10.08 (+0.0)
  • 8.49 (1.6)
  • 10.59 (1.6)
5 Quintasia Streeter SO-2 California (Pa.) 10.47m 12.46m 34' 4.25" +0.0
  • 10.47 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Aleksandra Brozeski FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.32m 12.90m 33' 10.25" 2.2
  • 10.32 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.24 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Katherine Henderson JR-3 Waynesburg 10.23m 11.76m 33' 6.75" +0.0
  • 9.55 (0.9)
  • 9.60 (1.4)
  • 9.73 (0.9)
  • 10.23 (+0.0)
  • 10.11 (+0.0)
  • 9.78 (+0.0)
8 Abigail Williamson FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.00m 9.80m 32' 9.75" 1.1
  • 9.72 (+0.0)
  • 10.00 (1.1)
  • 9.83 (0.3)
9 Joey Durham FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.87m 10.56m 32' 4.75" +0.0
  • 9.78 (1.5)
  • 9.73 (+0.0)
  • 9.39 (+0.0)
  • 9.72 (+0.0)
  • 9.44 (+0.0)
  • 9.87 (+0.0)
10 Serena Li SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 9.66m 8.21m 31' 8.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 9.66 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
11 Kaya Skinner FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 9.64m 7.81m 31' 7.5" 0.5
  • 9.64 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Marissa Seminick SO-2 Slippery Rock 9.41m 11.01m 30' 10.5" 1.8
  • 8.90 (+0.0)
  • 9.31 (+0.0)
  • 9.41 (1.8)
13 Tori Stewart FR-1 Grove City 9.34m 11.11m 30' 7.75" 1.0
  • 9.34 (1.0)
  • 9.15 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
14 Francine Leung JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9.23m 6.92m 30' 3.5" +0.0
  • 8.56 (+0.0)
  • 9.01 (1.5)
  • 9.23 (+0.0)
15 Victoria Dacey FR-1 Grove City 9.17m 10.82m 30' 1" 1.4
  • 9.00 (0.7)
  • 9.17 (1.4)
  • 9.05 (+0.0)
16 Kayla Childs JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.15m 8.69m 30' 0.25" 1.6
  • 9.15 (1.6)
  • 9.04 (+0.0)
  • 9.08 (+0.0)
17 Sydney Stainbrook SO-2 Grove City 8.77m 10.35m 28' 9.25" +0.0
  • 8.77 (+0.0)
  • 8.34 (1.1)
  • 8.25 (+0.0)
18 Audrey Doby SR-4 Waynesburg 8.71m 11.32m 28' 7" 0.8
  • 8.28 (0.1)
  • 8.51 (1.6)
  • 8.71 (0.8)
19 Jillian Skal JR-3 Geneva 8.51m 6.64m 27' 11" 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.51 (0.7)
  Cherise Schultz SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Claire Martin FR-1 Walsh FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ashanti Richardson SO-2 Slippery Rock FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Samantha Johnson SR-4 Carnegie Mellon FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jocelyn Kiefel FR-1 Carnegie Mellon FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
0 Naomi Swartzbaugh JR-3 Geneva 11.00m 11.66m 10.06m 6.67m 8.93m 9.40m 30' 10.25" 0.5
7 Katherine Henderson JR-3 Waynesburg 10.23m 8.29m 12.07m 11.97m 13.09m 10.23m 33' 6.75" +0.0
9 Joey Durham FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.99m 8.39m 8.39m 7.99m 10.36m 9.87m 32' 4.75" +0.0
11 Kaya Skinner FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 8.97m 7.71m 8.77m 9.54m 8.77m 9.64m 31' 7.5" 0.5
12 Marissa Seminick SO-2 Slippery Rock 12.14m 7.72m 10.16m 9.50m 8.47m 9.41m 30' 10.5" 1.8
13 Tori Stewart FR-1 Grove City 11.68m 11.96m 7.47m 8.31m 9.71m 9.34m 30' 7.75" 1.0
15 Victoria Dacey FR-1 Grove City 11.65m 6.60m 8.71m 11.37m 8.25m 9.17m 30' 1" 1.4
16 Kayla Childs JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 7.59m 9.61m 8.88m 8.42m 7.59m 9.15m 30' 0.25" 1.6
17 Sydney Stainbrook SO-2 Grove City 11.05m 9.56m 6.58m 8.33m 6.75m 8.77m 28' 9.25" +0.0
18 Audrey Doby SR-4 Waynesburg 10.19m 11.32m 7.66m 8.01m 8.27m 8.71m 28' 7" 0.8
19 Jillian Skal JR-3 Geneva 6.47m 9.53m 7.49m 6.30m 9.36m 8.51m 27' 11" 0.7
  Cherise Schultz SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Tatum Hoffman FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.83m 8.12m 9.42m 13.97m 10.51m 13.65m 9.96m 35' 6.5" 1.8
2 Jazzy Harper FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.60m 8.27m 7.63m 12.30m 12.83m 13.04m 11.13m 34' 9.5" 0.9
3 Karla Hormazabal FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 10.59m 11.86m 13.03m 8.58m 10.06m 11.86m 10.27m 34' 9" +0.0
3 Keelin Becker FR-1 Seton Hill 10.59m 10.48m 9.64m 11.01m 7.94m 7.73m 11.54m 34' 9" 1.6
5 Quintasia Streeter SO-2 California (Pa.) 10.47m 8.38m 13.61m 12.15m 9.53m 12.67m 8.69m 34' 4.25" +0.0
6 Aleksandra Brozeski FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.32m 11.35m 12.07m 7.84m 10.84m 10.11m 13.21m 33' 10.25" 2.2
8 Abigail Williamson FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.00m 8.50m 12.80m 12.70m 7.50m 7.70m 10.80m 32' 9.75" 1.1
10 Serena Li SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 9.66m 11.79m 9.66m 8.11m 10.72m 10.82m 12.17m 31' 8.5" +0.0
14 Francine Leung JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9.23m 10.25m 6.46m 9.97m 8.31m 7.01m 6.83m 30' 3.5" +0.0
  Jocelyn Kiefel FR-1 Carnegie Mellon FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Samantha Johnson SR-4 Carnegie Mellon FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Ashanti Richardson SO-2 Slippery Rock FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Claire Martin FR-1 Walsh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ndidiamaka Anaraodo SR-4 Walsh 15.39m 16.93m 14.16m 19.39m 50' 6"
  • 14.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.25  
  • FOUL  
2 Megan Parker SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 14.00m 12.04m 13.44m 11.06m 45' 11.25"
  • 13.38  
  • 14.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.61  
  • 13.61  
  • 13.39  
3 Brooke Lumpkin FR-1 Walsh 12.52m 14.52m 14.90m 10.52m 41' 1"
  • 11.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.06  
  • 11.86  
  • 12.23  
  • 12.52  
4 Kenzie Lendon SO-2 Edinboro 12.18m 11.69m 14.25m 10.47m 39' 11.5"
  • 10.84  
  • 11.09  
  • 12.18  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.54  
5 Samantha Garrett FR-1 Lake Erie 11.52m 9.91m 8.87m 9.22m 37' 9.5"
  • 11.35  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.52  
6 Kendra Rice SR-4 Edinboro 11.48m 9.53m 8.15m 11.48m 37' 8"
  • 10.94  
  • 11.00  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.48  
7 Kathleen Monahan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.44m 10.18m 12.36m 11.67m 37' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.34  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.35  
  • FOUL  
8 Shantel Springer JR-3 California (Pa.) 11.40m 12.08m 8.89m 12.43m 37' 5"
  • 10.35  
  • 11.08  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.70  
  • 11.40  
9 Bree Lumpkin FR-1 Walsh 11.12m 8.45m 14.12m 11.12m 36' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Taylor Symonette FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.98m 9.99m 9.44m 9.99m 36' 0.25"
  • 10.78  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.98  
11 Hannah Sedlak JR-3 Edinboro 10.76m 13.02m 11.94m 7.53m 35' 3.75"
  • 10.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Rebecca Dolce SO-2 Waynesburg 10.60m 10.18m 8.27m 10.49m 34' 9.5"
  • 9.87  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.60  
13 Violeta Kenzevich JR-3 Chatham 10.40m 8.01m 8.22m 13.10m 34' 1.5"
  • 10.07  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.17  
14 Alexia Page-Boyd SR-4 Chatham 10.31m 11.03m 8.25m 11.03m 33' 10"
  • 9.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.31  
15 Olivia Blas FR-1 Seton Hill 10.22m 7.26m 7.26m 9.10m 33' 6.5"
  • 10.22  
  • 9.75  
  • FOUL  
16 Saige Heigel SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 10.03m 7.12m 9.63m 10.73m 32' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.58  
  • 10.03  
17 Abby Patterson SO-2 Carlow 9.89m 8.21m 10.09m 11.67m 32' 5.5"
  • 9.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Alyssa Driss JR-3 Lake Erie 9.84m 7.68m 9.94m 11.71m 32' 3.5"
  • 9.34  
  • 9.29  
  • 9.84  
19 Logan Ferrucci SR-4 Malone 9.73m 12.36m 12.07m 10.70m 31' 11.25"
  • 8.81  
  • 9.29  
  • 9.73  
19 Kayla Rountree FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.73m 7.98m 8.08m 7.98m 31' 11.25"
  • 9.73  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.71  
21 Carmen Krichbaum SR-4 Malone 9.71m 11.07m 10.20m 10.10m 31' 10.25"
  • 8.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.71  
21 Danika Sudar FR-1 Grove City 9.71m 8.35m 10.20m 8.06m 31' 10.25"
  • 9.46  
  • 9.31  
  • 9.71  
23 Anna Rose Sayles JR-3 Grove City 9.45m 6.80m 8.22m 9.64m 31' 0"
  • 9.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.45  
24 Katie Carrasco SR-4 Grove City 9.44m 12.18m 9.06m 10.67m 30' 11.75"
  • 9.44  
  • 8.80  
  • 9.18  
25 Alyssa Schafer SO-2 Grove City 9.37m 8.25m 7.40m 10.96m 30' 9"
  • 8.71  
  • 8.76  
  • 9.37  
26 Mariah Mosko SO-2 California (Pa.) 9.32m 9.32m 7.74m 8.48m 30' 7"
  • 9.32  
  • 8.88  
  • 8.91  
27 Emma Fox FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.30m 9.67m 8.93m 10.88m 30' 6.25"
  • 9.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.30  
28 Katie Henningsen JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 9.24m 9.15m 7.58m 11.18m 30' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.16  
  • 9.24  
29 Caitlyn Mattocks SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 9.21m 8.57m 8.01m 10.59m 30' 2.75"
  • 9.21  
  • 8.98  
  • 8.86  
30 Jessica Buhl Freshman Unattached 9.20m 10.76m 11.32m 6.62m 30' 2.25"
  • 8.58  
  • 9.20  
  • 9.10  
31 Paige Cotton SO-2 Grove City 9.15m 11.25m 9.06m 7.41m 30' 0.25"
  • 8.91  
  • 9.15  
  • 8.71  
32 Taylor Walls SO-2 Malone 9.07m 6.80m 11.34m 9.34m 29' 9.25"
  • 9.07  
  • 8.90  
  • FOUL  
33 Alaina Williams FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 9.02m 8.75m 7.94m 10.64m 29' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.44  
  • 9.02  
34 Lauren Dietrich FR-1 Edinboro 8.64m 9.16m 8.55m 7.86m 28' 4.25"
  • 8.32  
  • 8.60  
  • 8.64  
35 Elana Zebrowski FR-1 Malone 8.40m 6.47m 6.97m 10.00m 27' 6.75"
  • 8.40  
  • 7.88  
  • 8.12  
36 Victoria Brady FR-1 Geneva 8.36m 8.11m 7.02m 8.44m 27' 5.25"
  • 8.36  
  • 8.00  
  • 6.95  
37 Emma Jackman SO-2 Geneva 8.28m 9.69m 9.44m 6.21m 27' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.28  
38 Gabby Riding FR-1 Malone 8.27m 6.95m 7.03m 5.79m 27' 1.75"
  • 8.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
39 Anna West FR-1 Grove City 7.84m 9.64m 9.64m 8.70m 25' 8.75"
  • 7.48  
  • 7.68  
  • 7.84  
40 Emma Sovich FR-1 Carlow 7.75m 10.08m 10.08m 5.66m 25' 5.25"
  • 7.75  
  • 7.47  
  • 7.69  
41 Adriana Agosta FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.61m 8.45m 5.56m 9.89m 24' 11.75"
  • 7.61  
  • 7.17  
  • 7.50  
42 Sara Jourdanais FR-1 Geneva 7.06m 8.75m 8.90m 8.26m 23' 2"
  • 6.23  
  • 5.22  
  • 7.06  
43 Alyssa King SO-2 Waynesburg 6.85m 6.99m 6.64m 6.92m 22' 5.75"
  • 6.85  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.49  
44 Natalie Hamner SO-2 Geneva 6.52m 6.52m 5.67m 8.48m 21' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.52  
  • FOUL  
45 Christina Czambel JR-3 Carlow 5.83m 6.82m 7.29m 4.20m 19' 1.5"
  • 5.83  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.82  
  Jasmine Jamison FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
25 Alyssa Schafer SO-2 Grove City 11.34m 10.78m 9.37m 30' 9"
34 Lauren Dietrich FR-1 Edinboro 6.74m 7.00m 8.64m 28' 4.25"
35 Elana Zebrowski FR-1 Malone 8.48m 7.39m 8.40m 27' 6.75"
36 Victoria Brady FR-1 Geneva 8.78m 7.77m 8.36m 27' 5.25"
38 Gabby Riding FR-1 Malone 10.42m 10.01m 8.27m 27' 1.75"
39 Anna West FR-1 Grove City 6.27m 9.02m 7.84m 25' 8.75"
40 Emma Sovich FR-1 Carlow 6.74m 7.36m 7.75m 25' 5.25"
41 Adriana Agosta FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8.60m 7.15m 7.61m 24' 11.75"
42 Sara Jourdanais FR-1 Geneva 5.15m 7.91m 7.06m 23' 2"
43 Alyssa King SO-2 Waynesburg 8.08m 8.49m 6.85m 22' 5.75"
44 Natalie Hamner SO-2 Geneva 4.63m 4.76m 6.52m 21' 4.75"
45 Christina Czambel JR-3 Carlow 4.66m 5.77m 5.83m 19' 1.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
14 Alexia Page-Boyd SR-4 Chatham 10.52m 10.31m 33' 10"
15 Olivia Blas FR-1 Seton Hill 7.36m 10.22m 33' 6.5"
17 Abby Patterson SO-2 Carlow 9.99m 9.89m 32' 5.5"
21 Carmen Krichbaum SR-4 Malone 10.39m 9.71m 31' 10.25"
26 Mariah Mosko SO-2 California (Pa.) 6.90m 9.32m 30' 7"
28 Katie Henningsen JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 6.84m 9.24m 30' 3.75"
29 Caitlyn Mattocks SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7.74m 9.21m 30' 2.75"
30 Jessica Buhl Freshman Unattached 10.12m 9.20m 30' 2.25"
31 Paige Cotton SO-2 Grove City 8.14m 9.15m 30' 0.25"
32 Taylor Walls SO-2 Malone 7.07m 9.07m 29' 9.25"
33 Alaina Williams FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 8.84m 9.02m 29' 7.25"
37 Emma Jackman SO-2 Geneva 9.03m 8.28m 27' 2"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Samantha Garrett FR-1 Lake Erie 14.98m 11.75m 8.64m 11.52m 37' 9.5"
8 Shantel Springer JR-3 California (Pa.) 9.01m 11.63m 9.23m 11.40m 37' 5"
11 Hannah Sedlak JR-3 Edinboro 8.72m 7.64m 11.41m 10.76m 35' 3.75"
12 Rebecca Dolce SO-2 Waynesburg 11.13m 11.02m 13.14m 10.60m 34' 9.5"
13 Violeta Kenzevich JR-3 Chatham 11.54m 11.75m 11.54m 10.40m 34' 1.5"
16 Saige Heigel SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 12.34m 11.43m 9.13m 10.03m 32' 11"
19 Kayla Rountree FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.38m 8.95m 11.87m 9.73m 31' 11.25"
19 Logan Ferrucci SR-4 Malone 9.92m 8.56m 10.12m 9.73m 31' 11.25"
21 Danika Sudar FR-1 Grove City 7.57m 8.45m 12.43m 9.71m 31' 10.25"
23 Anna Rose Sayles JR-3 Grove City 7.65m 9.07m 8.22m 9.45m 31' 0"
24 Katie Carrasco SR-4 Grove City 11.42m 10.38m 10.86m 9.44m 30' 11.75"
27 Emma Fox FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.90m 10.23m 9.95m 9.30m 30' 6.25"
  Jasmine Jamison FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Ndidiamaka Anaraodo SR-4 Walsh 13.70m 13.85m 14.00m 13.08m 13.24m 15.39m 17.24m 50' 6"
2 Megan Parker SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 14.56m 11.62m 12.88m 12.18m 15.68m 14.00m 10.08m 45' 11.25"
3 Brooke Lumpkin FR-1 Walsh 11.64m 13.02m 9.39m 12.39m 13.27m 12.52m 15.27m 41' 1"
4 Kenzie Lendon SO-2 Edinboro 15.35m 15.71m 11.21m 13.40m 10.84m 12.18m 10.23m 39' 11.5"
6 Kendra Rice SR-4 Edinboro 8.15m 10.10m 12.05m 8.61m 14.81m 11.48m 11.25m 37' 8"
7 Kathleen Monahan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.10m 14.53m 9.95m 12.70m 8.81m 11.44m 13.84m 37' 6.5"
9 Bree Lumpkin FR-1 Walsh 8.90m 10.23m 8.45m 13.68m 14.34m 11.12m 8.45m 36' 5.75"
10 Taylor Symonette FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 13.40m 7.69m 7.69m 11.42m 10.65m 10.98m 7.80m 36' 0.25"
18 Alyssa Driss JR-3 Lake Erie 11.12m 8.95m 9.05m 11.81m 11.91m 9.84m 10.82m 32' 3.5"

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Lindsay Baker.   Unattached 44.48m 145' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.48  
  • 43.31  
  • 41.52  
2 Jena Reinheimer SR-4 Slippery Rock 42.45m 139' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.45  
  • 41.53  
  • 39.39  
  • 41.50  
  • FOUL  
3 Samantha Watkins SO-2 Walsh 40.10m 131' 7"
  • 40.10  
  • 39.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Reagan Garrett FR-1 Walsh 39.99m 131' 2"
  • 37.06  
  • 39.99  
  • 38.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.07  
  • 39.10  
5 Emily Wolf SO-2 Youngstown St. 39.81m 130' 7"
  • 37.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.50  
  • 39.81  
6 Alexia Page-Boyd SR-4 Chatham 39.55m 129' 9"
  • 37.80  
  • 35.48  
  • 39.55  
  • 35.11  
  • 37.09  
  • 37.65  
7 Katie Carrasco SR-4 Grove City 37.19m 122' 0"
  • 31.52  
  • 34.54  
  • 37.19  
  • 35.68  
  • 34.97  
  • 35.30  
8 Brigid Mack FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 36.76m 120' 7"
  • 36.76  
  • 31.70  
  • 27.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.66  
  • FOUL  
9 Olivia Oostdyk SO-2 Lake Erie 36.26m 118' 11"
  • 36.26  
  • 34.71  
  • 35.60  
  • 35.18  
  • 34.20  
  • 35.20  
10 Rachel Hutchinson SR-4 Slippery Rock 36.11m 118' 6"
  • 34.91  
  • 36.11  
  • 34.44  
  • 35.90  
  • 35.20  
  • FOUL  
11 Krista Perry FR-1 Youngstown St. 35.92m 117' 10"
  • 30.84  
  • 35.06  
  • 35.92  
12 Megan Parker SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 35.69m 117' 1"
  • 32.64  
  • 35.69  
  • 31.68  
13 Richella Spielvogel SO-2 Lake Erie 35.58m 116' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.35  
  • 35.58  
14 Tiffany Jolayemi JR-3 Slippery Rock 34.44m 113' 0"
  • 34.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15