April 2, 2022
|
Slippery Rock - Slippery Rock, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC NCCAA AARTFC ECAC DIII

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 Justin Kiefel JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 7.23m 23' 8.75" +0.0
  • 7.23 (+0.0)
  • 6.97 (+0.0)
  • 6.96 (+0.0)
  • 7.13 (+0.0)
  • 6.99 (+0.0)
  • 7.06 (+0.0)
2 Andrew Frank FR-1 Youngstown St. 7.10m 23' 3.5" 1.3
  • 7.10 (1.3)
  • 6.99 (1.6)
  • 6.80 (+0.0)
  • 6.70 (+0.0)
  • 6.73 (+0.0)
  • 6.49 (+0.0)
3 Dakota Harvey FR-1 Lake Erie 6.93m 22' 9" NWI
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90 (+0.0)
  • 6.74 (+0.0)
  • 6.59 (+0.0)
  • 6.93 (+0.0)
  • 6.26 (+0.0)
4 Bryan Dworek JR-3 Slippery Rock 6.75m 22' 1.75" 0.9
  • 6.75 (0.9)
  • 6.71 (+0.0)
  • 6.53 (+0.0)
5 Alexander Halkias JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6.70m 21' 11.75" +0.0
  • 6.44 (0.8)
  • 6.59 (0.1)
  • 6.43 (+0.0)
  • 6.65 (+0.0)
  • 6.24 (+0.0)
  • 6.70 (+0.0)
6 Micah Gremling FR-1 Walsh 6.69m 21' 11.5" 0.1
  • 6.69 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.55 (+0.0)
  • 6.28 (+0.0)
  • 6.40 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
7 Logan Pfister SO-2 California (Pa.) 6.64m 21' 9.5" 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Michael Berdar SO-2 California (Pa.) 6.59m 21' 7.5" 1.1
  • 6.36 (+0.0)
  • 6.59 (1.1)
  • 6.40 (0.4)
  • 6.40 (+0.0)
  • 6.36 (+0.0)
  • 6.38 (+0.0)
9 Tyrel James SO-2 Walsh 6.54m 21' 5.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.54 (+0.0)
  • 6.34 (+0.0)
  • 6.14 (+0.0)
  • 5.94 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
10 Max McVicker FR-1 Walsh 6.48m 21' 3.25" 0.4
  • 6.44 (+0.0)
  • 6.48 (0.4)
  • 6.37 (+0.0)
10 Collin McClure JR-3 Malone 6.48m 21' 3.25" +0.0
  • 6.48 (+0.0)
  • 6.19 (0.4)
  • 6.46 (0.9)
12 Daniel Turner SO-2 Walsh 6.47m 21' 2.75" 1.5
  • 6.47 (1.5)
  • 6.41 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
13 Mason Reed FR-1 Slippery Rock 6.44m 21' 1.5" +0.0
  • 6.44 (+0.0)
  • 6.25 (+0.0)
  • 6.30 (0.1)
14 John Giansante FR-1 Seton Hill 6.43m 21' 1.25" +0.0
  • 5.98 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.43 (+0.0)
15 Deondre McKeever JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 6.41m 21' 0.5" +0.0
  • 6.13 (0.9)
  • 6.13 (+0.0)
  • 6.41 (+0.0)
16 Varun Narayan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6.32m 20' 9" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.32 (+0.0)
  • 6.19 (-0.8)
17 Andrew Longjohn SR-4 Grove City 6.21m 20' 4.5" 0.8
  • 6.21 (0.8)
  • 6.17 (0.3)
  • 6.06 (+0.0)
18 Evan States FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6.20m 20' 4.25" 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 6.20 (0.7)
  • 6.16 (+0.0)
19 Gabe Dunlap SO-2 Grove City 6.17m 20' 3" 1.5
  • 6.17 (1.5)
  • 6.05 (1.2)
  • 5.88 (+0.0)
20 Komari Clark JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 6.12m 20' 1" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.12 (+0.0)
21 Evan Ray JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6.10m 20' 0.25" +0.0
  • 5.94 (0.2)
  • 6.10 (+0.0)
  • 5.20 (0.8)
22 Jacob Perez FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 6.03m 19' 9.5" 1.1
  • 5.98 (1.3)
  • 6.03 (1.1)
  • 5.95 (+0.0)
23 Avery Boea-Gisler SR-4 California (Pa.) 6.00m 19' 8.25" +0.0
  • 6.00 (+0.0)
  • 5.77 (0.9)
  • 4.92 (0.7)
24 Michael Conley FR-1 Chatham 5.96m 19' 6.75" +0.0
  • 5.96 (+0.0)
  • 5.72 (0.8)
  • 5.66 (1.8)
25 Cyrus Lyghts   Unattached 5.95m 19' 6.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.95 (+0.0)
26 Josh Blessing SO-2 Geneva 5.89m 19' 4" NWI
  • 5.35 (0.2)
  • 5.83 (+0.0)
  • 5.89 (+0.0)
27 Matt Laslavic FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.65m 18' 6.5" +0.0
  • 5.65 (+0.0)
  • 5.60 (0.6)
  • 5.37 (1.2)
28 Sky Tong FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.59m 18' 4.25" 0.3
  • 4.82 (1.3)
  • 5.03 (0.6)
  • 5.59 (0.3)
29 Andrew Kemerer JR-3 Waynesburg 5.58m 18' 3.75" 1.2
  • 5.30 (0.8)
  • 5.58 (1.2)
  • 5.42 (1.1)
30 Anand Bhambhwani FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.57m 18' 3.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
31 Nikolas Diamant SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5.55m 18' 2.5" 0.7
  • 5.39 (+0.0)
  • 5.55 (0.7)
  • 5.48 (+0.0)
32 Jayneil Latham SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 5.54m 18' 2.25" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54 (1.2)
  • 5.47 (0.2)
33 Barry Ozimek FR-1 Seton Hill 5.51m 18' 1" 0.5
  • 5.18 (+0.0)
  • 5.51 (0.5)
  • 4.89 (0.9)
34 Kyle Garman FR-1 Geneva 5.38m 17' 8" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
35 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 5.37m 17' 7.5" +0.0
  • 4.07 (+0.0)
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
  • 5.37 (+0.0)
36 Justin Desabato JR-3 Chatham 5.33m 17' 6" 0.7
  • 5.05 (0.7)
  • 5.33 (0.7)
  • 5.18 (0.1)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
7 Logan Pfister SO-2 California (Pa.) 5.58m 7.90m 6.64m 4.71m 6.37m 7.77m 21' 9.5" 1.0
23 Avery Boea-Gisler SR-4 California (Pa.) 4.92m 4.98m 6.00m 7.62m 5.28m 7.20m 19' 8.25" +0.0
24 Michael Conley FR-1 Chatham 5.42m 4.29m 5.96m 4.65m 7.69m 6.79m 19' 6.75" +0.0
28 Sky Tong FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4.25m 6.37m 5.59m 5.59m 4.81m 6.43m 18' 4.25" 0.3
29 Andrew Kemerer JR-3 Waynesburg 4.52m 4.85m 5.58m 4.13m 4.97m 5.25m 18' 3.75" 1.2
32 Jayneil Latham SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 4.16m 6.81m 5.54m 6.15m 6.26m 3.93m 18' 2.25" 1.2
33 Barry Ozimek FR-1 Seton Hill 6.45m 5.51m 5.51m 3.91m 4.02m 4.19m 18' 1" 0.5
35 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 5.64m 4.24m 5.37m 5.75m 5.58m 5.16m 17' 7.5" +0.0
36 Justin Desabato JR-3 Chatham 4.96m 6.34m 5.33m 5.70m 4.00m 4.16m 17' 6" 0.7
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
19 Gabe Dunlap SO-2 Grove City 5.24m 6.48m 7.90m 6.17m 20' 3" 1.5
21 Evan Ray JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6.53m 5.25m 6.53m 6.10m 20' 0.25" +0.0
22 Jacob Perez FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 5.31m 7.66m 6.99m 6.03m 19' 9.5" 1.1
25 Cyrus Lyghts   Unattached 4.40m 6.78m 6.78m 5.95m 19' 6.25" +0.0
26 Josh Blessing SO-2 Geneva 5.01m 6.13m 6.71m 5.89m 19' 4" NWI
31 Nikolas Diamant SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 7.05m 6.60m 6.11m 5.55m 18' 2.5" 0.7
34 Kyle Garman FR-1 Geneva 5.27m 6.51m 5.16m 5.38m 17' 8" +0.0
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
8 Michael Berdar SO-2 California (Pa.) 6.59m 5.87m 5.93m 21' 7.5" 1.1
10 Collin McClure JR-3 Malone 6.48m 7.65m 6.80m 21' 3.25" +0.0
10 Max McVicker FR-1 Walsh 6.48m 4.60m 6.74m 21' 3.25" 0.4
13 Mason Reed FR-1 Slippery Rock 6.44m 6.12m 5.86m 21' 1.5" +0.0
14 John Giansante FR-1 Seton Hill 6.43m 7.97m 7.14m 21' 1.25" +0.0
15 Deondre McKeever JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 6.41m 5.45m 7.82m 21' 0.5" +0.0
27 Matt Laslavic FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.65m 4.18m 4.69m 18' 6.5" +0.0
30 Anand Bhambhwani FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.57m 7.19m 4.57m 18' 3.25" +0.0
Men's Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Justin Kiefel JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5.86m 9.33m 9.04m 9.40m 5.21m 7.88m 7.23m 23' 8.75" +0.0
2 Andrew Frank FR-1 Youngstown St. 7.03m 6.39m 6.67m 9.02m 8.24m 7.95m 7.10m 23' 3.5" 1.3
3 Dakota Harvey FR-1 Lake Erie 7.76m 5.89m 6.58m 8.32m 7.83m 5.13m 6.93m 22' 9" NWI
4 Bryan Dworek JR-3 Slippery Rock 6.68m 8.57m 5.94m 7.90m 8.71m 6.08m 6.75m 22' 1.75" 0.9
5 Alexander Halkias JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6.77m 8.31m 6.43m 6.77m 6.16m 7.77m 6.70m 21' 11.75" +0.0
6 Micah Gremling FR-1 Walsh 8.30m 4.68m 8.50m 7.43m 5.62m 6.09m 6.69m 21' 11.5" 0.1
9 Tyrel James SO-2 Walsh 7.85m 6.08m 5.49m 5.95m 7.13m 7.19m 6.54m 21' 5.5" +0.0
12 Daniel Turner SO-2 Walsh 8.35m 5.31m 6.47m 4.66m 5.31m 8.41m 6.47m 21' 2.75" 1.5
16 Varun Narayan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7.33m 7.96m 7.58m 6.07m 4.42m 7.65m 6.32m 20' 9" +0.0
17 Andrew Longjohn SR-4 Grove City 8.01m 6.71m 5.34m 4.72m 6.58m 6.15m 6.21m 20' 4.5" 0.8
18 Evan States FR-1 PSU-Behrend 8.06m 4.77m 5.21m 5.39m 7.01m 8.06m 6.20m 20' 4.25" 0.7
20 Komari Clark JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 6.67m 7.89m 7.59m 4.65m 5.94m 6.12m 6.12m 20' 1" +0.0