April 2, 2022
|
West Liberty State College - West Liberty, WV
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov OAC AARTFC ECAC DIII

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Danah Phillips SR-4 West Liberty 1:54.29 1:59.05 1:49.53 2:22.86 2:27.63 10
2 Tavian Richardson JR-3 West Liberty 1:50.83 1:59.17 1:40.11 2:25.39 1:28.19 8
3 Julian Paul FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:28.92 2:00.16 1:45.74 1:27.72 2:36.21 6
4 Elijah James FR-1 Point Park 2:26.28 2:00.89 2:27.49 2:16.61 1:51.22 5
5 Cade Robinson SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:43.69 2:03.43 2:12.07 2:14.54 1:52.33 4
6 Cole Bracken FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:14.62 2:04.64 1:29.74 1:49.69 2:00.90 3
7 Toby Wright FR-1 Point Park 2:02.35 2:04.84 1:44.87 2:16.08 1:47.37 2
8 Coby Newcomb FR-1 West Liberty 2:28.88 2:05.11 2:02.61 1:33.84 2:10.12 1
9 Brenden Sands JR-3 West Liberty 1:55.37 2:05.40 1:52.86 1:41.58 1:27.78 -
10 Andy Schach SO-2 Point Park 1:31.74 2:05.66 2:38.34 2:39.59 2:11.95 -
11 Clay Yeager FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:07.55 2:06.28 2:16.39 2:08.81 2:07.55 -
12 Holden Ammons FR-1 West Liberty 1:47.83 2:06.85 1:42.75 2:24.61 2:03.05 -
13 Philip White Senior UNAT-West Liberty 1:36.90 2:07.50 2:03.68 1:30.53 1:40.73 -
14 Daniel Deal FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:06.31 2:07.58 2:34.38 1:31.86 2:01.21 -
15 Nathan Roemer FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:25.94 2:08.01 1:38.57 1:59.05 2:19.53 -
16 Cameron Scott FR-1 Muskingum 2:21.90 2:09.00 2:46.41 1:50.94 1:45.78 -
17 Jared Thompson JR-3 Point Park 2:38.24 2:09.70 2:40.83 2:26.56 1:30.79 -
18 Brody Cermak SO-2 West Liberty 2:47.76 2:10.04 2:39.95 1:54.44 2:30.85 -
19 Walker Hashman SR-4 West Liberty 1:34.21 2:10.84 2:31.78 2:48.79 1:59.07 -
20 Sebastian Ballestero Farias FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:56.86 2:12.79 1:40.92 2:16.78 1:54.20 -
21 Max Donaty FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:59.83 2:19.33 1:57.04 1:41.71 2:56.95 -
22 Destry Nelson SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:53.31 2:19.88 2:26.88 2:01.70 2:05.90 -
23 Jacob Davis FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:49.50 2:21.25 1:40.29 1:47.35 2:55.15 -
24 Matthew Hausafus SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:59.23 2:30.92 2:02.25 2:53.56 2:35.45 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Cade Robinson SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:40.46 2:34.29 2:03.43 2:08.37 4
8 Coby Newcomb FR-1 West Liberty 2:13.87 1:42.59 2:05.11 2:41.40 1
9 Brenden Sands JR-3 West Liberty 2:21.71 2:07.91 2:05.40 1:56.63 -
12 Holden Ammons FR-1 West Liberty 1:46.56 2:30.96 2:06.85 1:45.29 -
14 Daniel Deal FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:40.75 2:24.17 2:07.58 2:40.75 -
15 Nathan Roemer FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:48.81 2:09.29 2:08.01 1:53.93 -
16 Cameron Scott FR-1 Muskingum 2:05.13 1:43.20 2:09.00 1:56.10 -
19 Walker Hashman SR-4 West Liberty 1:43.37 1:35.52 2:10.84 2:47.48 -
20 Sebastian Ballestero Farias FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:51.55 1:40.92 2:12.79 2:07.48 -
23 Jacob Davis FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:04.30 2:43.85 2:21.25 2:12.78 -
24 Matthew Hausafus SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 2:44.51 3:14.69 2:30.92 2:14.32 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Danah Phillips SR-4 West Liberty 1:59.05 1:26.91 10
2 Tavian Richardson JR-3 West Liberty 1:59.17 1:27.00 8
3 Julian Paul FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:00.16 1:56.56 6
4 Elijah James FR-1 Point Park 2:00.89 2:12.98 5
6 Cole Bracken FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:04.64 1:32.24 3
7 Toby Wright FR-1 Point Park 2:04.84 1:54.86 2
10 Andy Schach SO-2 Point Park 2:05.66 1:39.28 -
11 Clay Yeager FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:06.28 1:48.60 -
13 Philip White Senior UNAT-West Liberty 2:07.50 1:58.58 -
17 Jared Thompson JR-3 Point Park 2:09.70 2:33.05 -
18 Brody Cermak SO-2 West Liberty 2:10.04 1:50.54 -
21 Max Donaty FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:19.33 1:48.68 -
22 Destry Nelson SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:19.88 1:58.90 -