April 19, 2022
|
Tropical Park - Miami, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A Region Qualifier

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adrian Cardero FR Columbus 55.85 53.38 49.42 10
2 Tyler Smikle JR Dr. Krop 59.97 39.81 50.39 8
3 Kristopher Augustin SR North Miami 43.96 46.51 51.11 6
4 Justin Jeune SR North Miami 46.98 1:06.08 51.62 5
5 Kendrick Carmant JR Goleman 38.40 43.66 52.60 4
6 Cayan Lamothe-Arice FR Columbus 37.26 43.12 53.23 3
7 Spencer Smith SO Dr. Krop 42.28 1:01.02 53.52 2
8 Julius Pascal JR Dr. Krop 47.70 57.88 53.59 1
9 CHRISTIAN MATOS JR Doral Academy 48.28 38.09 53.64 -
10 Nicolas Robinson JR Goleman 42.07 39.91 53.93 -
11 Lorenzo Baptiste JR North Miami 1:09.23 1:07.03 54.94 -
12 Fabio Carrero FR Hialeah Gardens 1:05.02 47.39 55.10 -
13 Gavin Basner SR Miami Beach 1:02.61 57.53 56.40 -
14 Alessandro Padilla SO Columbus 52.26 50.56 56.80 -
15 JORDAN PERRY FR Doral Academy 43.87 1:02.67 56.97 -
16 Matthew Walker SO Goleman 1:09.54 1:10.68 57.00 -
17 Gabriel Garcia-Tocuyo JR Miami Coral Park 42.61 1:04.21 58.37 -
18 Ryan Suarez FR Miami Beach 59.61 1:04.87 58.44 -
19 Ismael Seda JR Hialeah Gardens 55.29 58.23 58.81 -
20 Christian Feliciello JR Miami Coral Park 1:06.49 49.43 58.84 -
21 Hassan Jamhour SR Miami Senior 47.57 1:00.06 59.46 -
22 Joseph Thompson SR Miami Senior 1:16.68 1:18.50 1:00.85 -
  khamauri crabbe SR Miami Coral Park FS FS FS -
  Krispin Metellus JR Miami Beach DNS DNS DNS -
  NICOLAS OLAYA FR Doral Academy DNS DNS DNS -
  Marcos Fernandez JR Hialeah Gardens DNS DNS DNS -
  Steve Carrasquilla SR Miami Senior DNS DNS DNS -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Kendrick Carmant JR Goleman 52.60 4
19 Ismael Seda JR Hialeah Gardens 58.81 -
  Krispin Metellus JR Miami Beach DNS -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Matthew Walker SO Goleman 1:09.54 54.72 45.60 1:14.10 57.00 48.45 1:00.99 -
17 Gabriel Garcia-Tocuyo JR Miami Coral Park 56.62 40.86 45.53 1:13.55 58.37 47.87 1:14.13 -
18 Ryan Suarez FR Miami Beach 48.51 1:00.20 1:13.64 1:07.79 58.44 52.02 49.09 -
20 Christian Feliciello JR Miami Coral Park 51.19 52.37 52.96 42.37 58.84 1:10.02 58.84 -
21 Hassan Jamhour SR Miami Senior 1:07.79 54.11 1:08.98 45.19 59.46 58.87 1:08.98 -
22 Joseph Thompson SR Miami Senior 45.03 54.77 1:03.90 1:05.72 1:00.85 59.03 1:09.37 -
  Steve Carrasquilla SR Miami Senior DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  NICOLAS OLAYA FR Doral Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 CHRISTIAN MATOS JR Doral Academy 53.64 40.23 52.03 -
10 Nicolas Robinson JR Goleman 53.93 43.15 57.17 -
11 Lorenzo Baptiste JR North Miami 54.94 46.70 57.14 -
12 Fabio Carrero FR Hialeah Gardens 55.10 52.35 1:04.47 -
13 Gavin Basner SR Miami Beach 56.40 56.97 51.89 -
14 Alessandro Padilla SO Columbus 56.80 1:03.05 41.47 -
15 JORDAN PERRY FR Doral Academy 56.97 51.85 47.29 -
  Marcos Fernandez JR Hialeah Gardens DNS DNS DNS -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adrian Cardero FR Columbus 1:02.77 43.00 49.42 47.94 10
2 Tyler Smikle JR Dr. Krop 59.97 44.35 50.39 58.46 8
3 Kristopher Augustin SR North Miami 1:04.91 43.96 51.11 55.20 6
4 Justin Jeune SR North Miami 40.27 1:00.40 51.62 52.66 5
6 Cayan Lamothe-Arice FR Columbus 1:08.67 45.78 53.23 47.91 3
7 Spencer Smith SO Dr. Krop 1:01.02 53.52 53.52 55.66 2
8 Julius Pascal JR Dr. Krop 1:09.67 45.02 53.59 47.70 1
  khamauri crabbe SR Miami Coral Park FS FS FS FS -